Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
66651 Acctg 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 111
ARANDIA, HAYDE
SE
0 / 21 0 For: SE
60104 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
CPAGE
1 / 36 0
17733 Acctg 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 301
FLORENDO, JOSELITO
For BSIE
DAF
0 / 36 0 For: BS IE(35 slots)
47951 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47997 Anthro 10 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
4 / 25 0
47952 Anthro 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47957 Anthro 10 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
2 / 25 0 For: CTID(4 slots), CMC(6 slots)
47959 Anthro 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
4 / 25 0
47960 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47961 Anthro 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47996 Anthro 10 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
0 / 29 0
47998 Anthro 10 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
47963 Anthro 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
2 / 25 0
47964 Anthro 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47966 Anthro 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
1 / 27 0
47967 Anthro 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
47968 Anthro 10 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
1 / 29 0
47969 Anthro 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
0 / 31 0
47953 Anthro 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47975 Anthro 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
7 / 25 0 For: Lingg(5 slots), CMC(5 slots)
47976 Anthro 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
7 / 25 0
47955 Anthro 101 THD 3.0 Th 10-11AM lab PH 309; T 10-11AM lec PH 309; Th 11AM-12PM lab PH 309; T 11AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO

DISSOLVED
48002 Anthro 101 THV 4.0 Th 10-11AM lab PH 309; T 10-11AM lec PH 309; Th 11AM-12PM lab PH 309; T 11AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
0 / 15 0
47981 Anthro 118 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For First Year Anthro Majors Only
DAnthro
2 / 27 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47962 Anthro 118 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
47958 Anthro 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 404
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
6 / 25 0 For: CMC(5 slots)
47970 Anthro 124 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 308-310
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
0 / 26 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47971 Anthro 161 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
1 / 26 0 For: BA (Anthro)(15 slots)
47965 Anthro 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 306
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47954 Anthro 173 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 404
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
0 / 32 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47956 Anthro 179 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 308-310
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
DAnthro
0 / 29 0 For: BA (Anthro)
47972 Anthro 181 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)(15 slots)
47973 Anthro 181 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)(15 slots)
47977 Anthro 189 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
16 / 25 0
47978 Anthro 198 SCDE
FOCUS : Human Osteology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 309
DATAR, FRANCISCO
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
48001 Anthro 198 THY
FOCUS : Anthroplogy, History and the Filipino Nation
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 406
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
47974 Anthro 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
AFS 2019 students only
DAnthro
12 / 25 0
47994 Anthro 202 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
TAN, MICHAEL
Team Teaching
DAnthro
3 / 15 0
47984 Anthro 212 WNOP1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 306
CANO, JENNY RUTH
DAnthro
3 / 15 0
47982 Anthro 225 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 304
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
0 / 16 0
47986 Anthro 251 SCDE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 108-110
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47983 Anthro 261 SIJK1
Seminar in Asian Traditions
3.0 S 1-4PM seminar PH 304
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
7 / 15 0
47985 Anthro 262 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 404
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
8 / 15 0
47992 Anthro 265 SCDE4 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 306
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
6 / 15 0
47993 Anthro 275 FNOP
FOCUS : Anthropology of Secularism
3.0 F 5-8PM seminar PH 306
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47990 Anthro 278 WNOP2
FOCUS: Anthropology of the Body
3.0 W 5-8PM seminar PH 404
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
6 / 15 0
47991 Anthro 278 WNOP3
FOCUS: Anthropology of Justice and Human Rights
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar PH 310
RACELIS, MARY
DAnthro
5 / 15 0
47989 Anthro 280 TLNO1
FOCUS : Cultural Ecology of Health
3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
3 / 15 0
47987 Anthro 282 SCDE3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 402
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47988 Anthro 287 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 402
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47995 Anthro 297 TLNO2 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 108-110
TAN, MICHAEL
DAnthro
0 / 22 0
48003 Anthro 300 A 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
DAnthro
8 / 10 0
48004 Anthro 300 B 6.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
DAnthro
8 / 10 0
41420 App Physics 155 THU-HWX 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; ESPERANZA, ROBERTSON
NIP
1 / 14 0
41421 App Physics 155 THU-HWX-1 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab CSRC; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
BANTANG, JOHNROB; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
2 / 14 0
41424 App Physics 171 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP R210
BANZON, RONALD

DISSOLVED
41584 App Physics 171 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
5 / 10 0
41423 App Physics 175 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
3 / 10 0
41418 App Physics 181 WFY-FWX 4.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; ESTACIO, ELMER; UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 14 0
41419 App Physics 181 WFY-WWX 4.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R208; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; ESTACIO, ELMER; MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41426 App Physics 183 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
SORIANO, MARICOR

DISSOLVED
41562 App Physics 183 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R109
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 55 0
41427 App Physics 185 THY 4.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 17 0
41428 App Physics 185 THY-1 4.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; BARTOLOME, MARTIN FRANCIS
NIP
2 / 17 0
41558 App Physics 185 THY-2 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R109
TAPANG, GIOVANNI

DISSOLVED
41582 App Physics 185 THY-3 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP R210
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41620 App Physics 199 AAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41574 App Physics 199 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
1 / 1 0
41523 App Physics 200 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41564 App Physics 200 FNCP 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 4 0
41553 App Physics 200 JPE 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
1 / 2 0
41542 App Physics 200 JYB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 5 0
41566 App Physics 200 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41549 App Physics 200 MTL 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 6 0
41536 App Physics 200 NPH 3.0 TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 2 0
41518 App Physics 200 PFA 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41540 App Physics 200 RSB 3.0 TBA
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 2 0
41559 App Physics 200 RVS 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 2 0
41572 App Physics 200 WOG 3.0 TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
0 / 3 0
15677 Aral Pil 300 SABC 6.0 S 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
11712 Arch 3 THBCDEG 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 3
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 22 0
11713 Arch 3 THBCDEG-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 22 0
11714 Arch 3 THBCDEG-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 5
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11715 Arch 3 THBCDEG-3 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 22 0
11716 Arch 3 THBCDEG-4 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
YAZON, RIZALINO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11730 Arch 5 THUV 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0
11731 Arch 5 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lec Archi 107
FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 30 0
11732 Arch 5 WFUV 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lec Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 31 0
11663 Arch 16 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec Archi 106
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 30 0
11664 Arch 16 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11665 Arch 16 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11676 Arch 18 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0
11675 Arch 18 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106
GINES, LEONIDO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 30 0
11677 Arch 18 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
18 / 30 0
11688 Arch 20 THYZ 2.0 Th 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 102; T 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 2
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity; for BS ID students
Arch
0 / 20 0
11689 Arch 20 THYZ-1 2.0 T 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 1; Th 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 101
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; for BS ID students
Arch
2 / 20 0
11684 Arch 20 WFYZ 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11685 Arch 20 WFYZ-1 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 2
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 21 0
11686 Arch 20 WFYZ-2 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 104A; W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11687 Arch 20 WFYZ-3 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-6:30PM lab Archi 3
ONG, SIMOUN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11694 Arch 22 WFYZQ 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 20 0
11695 Arch 22 WFYZQ-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 20 0
11696 Arch 22 WFYZQ-2 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 20 0
11697 Arch 22 WFYZQ-3 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11703 Arch 23 THUV 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 105
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 30 0
11701 Arch 23 THWX 3.0 TTh 1:30-4PM lab Archi 105
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; for BS ID students
Arch
21 / 30 0
11702 Arch 23 THWX-1 3.0 TTh 1:30-4PM lab Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity; for BS ID students
Arch
20 / 30 0
11704 Arch 23 WFWX 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lab Archi 106
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 30 0
11719 Arch 32 THYZQ 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11720 Arch 32 THYZQ-1 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 102; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 20 0
11721 Arch 32 THYZQ-2 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 20 0
11722 Arch 32 THYZQ-3 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 20 0
11725 Arch 33 THGIJKL 3.0 Th 12-4:30PM lab Archi 106; T 12-4:30PM lab Archi 7
MANALANG, RINGER
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 22 0
11726 Arch 33 THGIJKL-1 3.0 Th 12-4:30PM lab Archi 106A; T 12-4:30PM lab Archi 8
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11723 Arch 33 WFGIJKL 3.0 F 12-4:30PM lab Archi 104A; W 12-4:30PM lab Archi 5
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 22 0
11724 Arch 33 WFGIJKL-1 3.0 F 12-4:30PM lab Archi 104; W 12-4:30PM lab Archi 4
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 22 0
11729 Arch 35 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Archi 105A
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 30 0
11727 Arch 35 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 104A
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 30 0
11728 Arch 35 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Archi 104
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
18 / 30 0
11736 Arch 55 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 15 0
11738 Arch 55 HDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 15 0
11734 Arch 55 HDE-1 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 15 0
11733 Arch 55 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 15 0
11737 Arch 55 TDE-1 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 15 0
11735 Arch 55 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 15 0
11740 Arch 75 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11742 Arch 75 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 22 0
11743 Arch 75 TJKL 2.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec Archi 103
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; for LA
Arch
0 / 23 0
11739 Arch 75 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 103
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11741 Arch 75 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
16 / 22 0
11651 Arch 134 SWXYZ 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 104A
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 24 0
11652 Arch 134 SWXYZ-1 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 105A
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 23 0
11653 Arch 134 SWXYZ-2 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 105
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 23 0
11654 Arch 134 SWXYZ-3 3.0 S 1-6PM lab Archi 106
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11656 Arch 142 THYZQ 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 104; T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 5
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 18 0
11658 Arch 142 THYZQ-1 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 103; T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 3
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 18 0
11659 Arch 142 THYZQ-2 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 4
YAZON, RIZALINO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 18 0
11655 Arch 142 WFYZQ 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105A; W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 6
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 18 0
11657 Arch 142 WFYZQ-1 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105; W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 5
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 18 0
11660 Arch 147 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab Archi 104A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11662 Arch 147 THWX-1 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab Archi 104
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 31 0
11661 Arch 147 WFWX 3.0 WF 1:30-4PM lab Archi 103
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0
11666 Arch 162 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 22 0
11670 Arch 162 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity; 13 slots for LA
Arch
0 / 22 0
11667 Arch 162 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity; 13 slots for LA
Arch
0 / 22 0
11668 Arch 162 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11669 Arch 162 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 103A
OKUDA, TAKAJI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 22 0
11671 Arch 171 MSCDE 4.0 MS 9AM-12PM lab Archi 104
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 25 0
11672 Arch 171 MSWX 4.0 MS 1-4PM lab Archi 104
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 25 0
11673 Arch 171 MSWX-1 4.0 MS 1-4PM lab Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0
11674 Arch 171 MSYZ 4.0 MS 4-7PM lab Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
25 / 25 0
11678 Arch 199.2 THYZQ 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 22 0
11679 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-1 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 22 0
11680 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-2 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi GR
ESPINA, MARY ANN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 22 0
11681 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-3 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 104A
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 22 0
11682 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-4 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 22 0
11683 Arch 199.2 THYZQ-5 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lec Archi 105A
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 22 0
11690 Arch 201 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 104A
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 10 0
11691 Arch 202 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 101
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 11 0
11692 Arch 206 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SARTHOU, ARMIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11785 Arch 206 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SARTHOU, ARMIN

DISSOLVED
11786 Arch 206 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
SARTHOU, ARMIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 10 0
11693 Arch 208 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi BR
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 10 0
11784 Arch 221 MOPQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec Archi 104
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 10 0
11698 Arch 222 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi BR
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Heritage Conservation
Arch
0 / 10 0
11700 Arch 223 FYZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi GR
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Hospital Design
Arch
5 / 10 0
11699 Arch 223 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec Archi BR
LIWANAG, MICHAEL ANGELO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Heritage Conservation
Arch
0 / 10 0
11705 Arch 231 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 106A
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 10 0
11706 Arch 232 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
OKUDA, TAKAJI
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11707 Arch 234 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 106
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 10 0
11787 Arch 236 SIJK 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi GR
OKUDA, TAKAJI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 10 0
11708 Arch 254 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 101
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11709 Arch 255 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 101
BO-OT, LUIS MARIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 10 0
11782 Arch 257 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 101
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 10 0
11710 Arch 265 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 10 0
11711 Arch 299 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 102
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 11 0
11717 Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Proposal
Arch
100 / 112 0
11718 Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Defense
Arch
2 / 19 0
62259 Archaeo 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY
ASP
22 / 25 0
62260 Archaeo 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY

DISSOLVED
62261 Archaeo 2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62262 Archaeo 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62263 Archaeo 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62264 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
0 / 25 0
11745 Archi 203 HYZQ 3.0 Th 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 102
SORUPIA, EDEN
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
0 / 12 0
11744 Archi 203 TYZQ 3.0 T 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 101
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
1 / 10 0
11747 Archi 210 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi MOFA
SILVESTRE, JOSE DANILO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
1 / 10 0
11746 Archi 210 WYZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
1 / 12 0
11750 Archi 211 FSYZQCDE
Environmental Architecture
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 101; F 6-9PM lec Archi 101
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
3 / 10 0
11752 Archi 211 MSYZQCDE
Environmental Landscapes
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 106; M 6-9PM lec Archi 106
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
8 / 10 0
11748 Archi 211 MSYZQCDE-1
Building Science
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 106; M 6-9PM lec Archi 106
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
0 / 12 0
11754 Archi 211 MSYZQCDE-2
Urban Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 105; M 6-9PM lec Archi 105
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch
Arch
2 / 10 0
11749 Archi 211 SCDE
Building Science
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 106
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch

DISSOLVED
11751 Archi 211 SCDE-1
Environmental Architecture
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 101
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch

DISSOLVED
11753 Archi 211 SCDE-2
Environmental Landscapes
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 106
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch

DISSOLVED
11755 Archi 211 SCDE-3
Urban Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 105
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity; new M Arch

DISSOLVED
62251 Arkiyoloji 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
15 / 25 0
62252 Arkiyoloji 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
REYES, JOAN TARA
ASP
19 / 25 0
62253 Arkiyoloji 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
1 / 25 0
62254 Arkiyoloji 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
0 / 25 0
62255 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
COSALAN, ANDREA DOMINIQUE
ASP
0 / 25 0
62256 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
COSALAN, ANDREA DOMINIQUE
ASP
9 / 25 0
62257 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
1 / 25 0
62258 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
BASILIA, PAULINE GRACE
ASP
16 / 25 0
13923 ARTS 1 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
7 / 25 0
13883 ARTS 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
ARTS 1 IS THE ONLY OFFICIAL COURSE SUBSTITUTE FOR ART STUDIES 1/ HUMANITIES 2 WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 25 0
13893 ARTS 1 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
0 / 25 0
13851 ARTS 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13863 ARTS 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 27 0
13884 ARTS 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
0 / 25 0
13894 ARTS 1 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13852 ARTS 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13880 ARTS 1 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 25 0
13911 ARTS 1 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13857 ARTS 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 15 0
13899 ARTS 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
0 / 30 0
13907 ARTS 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
1 / 25 0
13912 ARTS 1 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
1 / 26 0
13853 ARTS 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13860 ARTS 1 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
DAS
6 / 25 0
13875 ARTS 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
RESPICIO, NORMA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13881 ARTS 1 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
0 / 25 0
13908 ARTS 1 THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
5 / 25 0
13882 ARTS 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
DAS
1 / 25 0
13876 ARTS 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13872 ARTS 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
4 / 25 0
13877 ARTS 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
1 / 25 0
13913 ARTS 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13869 ARTS 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
15 / 25 0
13873 ARTS 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
DAS
12 / 25 0
13896 ARTS 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13895 ARTS 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
0 / 25 0
13897 ARTS 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
0 / 25 0
13901 ARTS 1 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 25 0
13870 ARTS 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
13 / 25 0
13878 ARTS 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 26 0
13902 ARTS 1 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
0 / 25 0
13914 ARTS 1 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
PLACINO, MARIA PORTIA OLENKA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13922 ARTS 1 WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 15 0
13871 ARTS 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
2 / 25 0
13917 ARTS 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13874 Art Stud 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
DAS
0 / 26 0
13861 Art Stud 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 306
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
DAS
13 / 25 0
13868 Art Stud 104 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 213-215
ABRAHAM, PEDRO
DAS
9 / 25 0
13856 Art Stud 112 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 306
BENITEZ-JOHANNOT, PURISSIMA
DAS
1 / 25 0
13891 Art Stud 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
DAS
16 / 25 0
13864 Art Stud 142 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
0 / 25 0
13903 Art Stud 161 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
DAS
13 / 25 0
13898 Art Stud 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 306
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
DAS
1 / 25 0
13879 Art Stud 171 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON

DISSOLVED
13892 Art Stud 190 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
JS
DAS
12 / 25 0
13887 Art Stud 191 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
JS

DISSOLVED
13916 Art Stud 192 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM prac CAL 202
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
DAS
17 / 25 0
13862 Art Stud 198 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 219
LOPEZ, AUREA
DAS
13 / 25 0
13890 Art Stud 199 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 5 0
13918 Art Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TAN, PEARL
KEI S. TAIRA
DAS
0 / 2 0
13919 Art Stud 200 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DALZEL JOB T. ERAP
DAS
0 / 1 0
13920 Art Stud 200 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
NICHOLE KHATE D. POPATCO
DAS
0 / 1 0
13921 Art Stud 200 THQ-3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
JC QUIRONG
DAS
0 / 1 0
13924 Art Stud 200 THQ-4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
LUCENA, GERARDO
DAS
0 / 2 0
13925 Art Stud 200 THQ-5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
0 / 1 0
13926 Art Stud 200 THQ-6 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
DAS
0 / 1 0
13927 Art Stud 200 THQ-7 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
DAS
0 / 1 0
13928 Art Stud 200 THQ-8 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
DAS
0 / 1 0
13858 Art Stud 202 TLMN 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
CLASSROOM: ACACIA FACULTY CENTER
DAS
0 / 10 0
13859 Art Stud 213 TMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM lec CAL 203
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
Prereq: ART STUDIES 212 | WITH OPTIONAL ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY | Schedule would be changed from Tuesday to Monday with same time slot and venue
DAS
4 / 10 0
13915 Art Stud 240 SDEF 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
1 / 10 0
13888 Art Stud 245 FLMN 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 10 0
13854 Art Stud 255 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
1 / 10 0
13855 Art Stud 270 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 202
FAJARDO, BRENDA
DAS
2 / 10 0
13865 Art Stud 274 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
DAS
4 / 10 0
13905 Art Stud 281 WKLM 3.0 W 3-6PM lec CAL 203
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
DAS
0 / 10 0
13900 Art Stud 286 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
CLASSROOM: ACACIA FACULTY CENTER
DAS
7 / 10 0
13906 Art Stud 298 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 213-215
CANTA, MARILYN
DAS
6 / 10 0
13904 Art Stud 299 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
FLORES, PATRICK
CLASSROOM: VARGAS MUSEUM
DAS
7 / 10 0
13909 Art Stud 300 FHLM 3.0 F 4-7PM thesis TBA
TBA
DAS
9 / 10 0
13910 Art Stud 300 MMNO 6.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
DAS
5 / 10 0
10034 AS 201-A SAT9 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
5 / 10 0 For: AC-ASP
10014 AS 201 ThZ 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC
5 / 10 0 For: AC
10017 AS 201-A ThZ3 (SecB) 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
5 / 10 0 For: AC
10009 AS 201-A TZ2 (SecA) 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
For AC Students

DISSOLVED
10012 AS 201 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
1 / 10 0 For: AC
10037 AS 203 SAT12 3.0 S 3-6PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
3 / 11 0
10019 AS 210 ThZ5 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
Prereq: AS 201 & AS 201A
AC
0 / 13 0 For: AC
10020 AS 230 ThZ6 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
0 / 15 0
10023 AS 234 FZ2
Social Welfare and Policy
3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
Prereq: AS 230
AC
7 / 10 0
10041 AS 234 TZ6
Geoeconomics in Northeast Asia
3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
Prereq: AS 230
AC
3 / 10 0
10013 AS 235.1 WZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM res TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
1 / 10 0
10043 AS 236.1 TZ8 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
AC
1 / 10 0
10026 AS 236.3 SAT1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
0 / 10 0
10028 AS 237.1 SAT3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
3 / 10 0
10021 AS 237.2 FZ 3.0 F 5-8PM res TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
7 / 10 0
10035 AS 237.3 SAT10 3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
0 / 11 0
10027 AS 254 SAT2 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
AC
1 / 12 0
10033 AS 254 SAT8 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
1 / 11 0
10032 AS 255.3 SAT7 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
AC
2 / 18 0
10042 AS 256 WZ8 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC
1 / 13 0
10015 AS 280 ThZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
AC
1 / 10 0
10006 AS 299 MZ 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
0 / 10 0
10029 AS 299 SAT4 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
RAQUIZA, ANTOINETTE
AC
0 / 13 0
10001 AS 300 The 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10045 AS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10049 AS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10051 AS 300 The3 3.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP

DISSOLVED
10057 AS 300 The31 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10052 AS 300 The4 3.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP

DISSOLVED
10055 AS 300 The41 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10054 AS 300 The7 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10056 AS 300 Theo8 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0