Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: V
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20476 VC 21 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 2nd Year X
15 / 15 16
VC
0 / 0 1
20477 VC 21 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: 2nd Year Y
15 / 15 20
VC
0 / 0 0
20478 VC 21 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC: 2nd Year Z
10 / 10 9
VC
5 / 5 0
20479 VC 23 X 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC: 2nd Year X
15 / 15 16
VC
0 / 0 1
20480 VC 23 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2nd Year Y
15 / 15 20
VC
0 / 0 1
20481 VC 23 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC: 2nd Year Z
10 / 10 9
VC
5 / 5 1
20482 VC 25 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: 2nd Year X
15 / 15 16
VC
0 / 0 0
20483 VC 25 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2nd Year Y
15 / 15 20
VC
0 / 0 1
20484 VC 25 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC: 2nd Year Z
10 / 10 9
VC
5 / 5 0
20494 VC 26.1 NONE 3.0 M 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
15 / 15 5
20486 VC 27 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2nd Year X
15 / 15 16
VC
0 / 0 2
20487 VC 27 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC: 2nd Year Y
15 / 15 20
VC
0 / 0 0
20485 VC 27 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC: 2nd Year Z
10 / 10 9
VC
5 / 5 1
20491 VC 29 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
15 / 15 0
20488 VC 29 X 3.0 M 8:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GALIAN, JOSEPH
VC: 2nd Year X
15 / 15 16
VC
0 / 0 0
20489 VC 29 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 2nd Year Y
15 / 15 20
VC
0 / 0 0
20490 VC 29 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC: 2nd Year Z
10 / 10 9
VC
5 / 5 0
20492 VC 40 NONE 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC
15 / 15 14
20493 VC 50 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC
15 / 15 6
20497 VC 101 X 3.0 S 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, NELSON
VC: 3rd Year X
15 / 15 19
VC
0 / 0 0
20495 VC 101 Y 3.0 MS 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3rd Year Y
15 / 15 12
VC
0 / 0 0
20496 VC 101 Z 3.0 MS 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
VC: 3rd Year Z
15 / 15 15
VC
0 / 0 0
20498 VC 121 X 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC: 3rd Year X
15 / 15 19
VC
0 / 0 0
20499 VC 121 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3rd Year Y
15 / 15 12
VC
0 / 0 2
20500 VC 121 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC: 3rd Year Z
15 / 15 15
VC
0 / 0 0
20501 VC 131 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC: 3rd Year X
15 / 15 19
VC
0 / 0 1
20502 VC 131 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JAMIR, NAPOLEON
VC: 3rd Year Y
15 / 15 12
VC
0 / 0 0
20503 VC 131 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 3rd Year Z
15 / 15 15
VC
0 / 0 0
20504 VC 137 NONE 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PACQUING, MA. LEAH PEACHY
VC
20 / 20 23
20505 VC 137 NONE - 1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PACQUING, MA. LEAH PEACHY
VC
20 / 20 13
20506 VC 138 NONE 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
VC
30 / 30 5
20507 VC 138 NONE -1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSALES, MABYN THERESA
VC
30 / 30 8
20508 VC 152 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
15 / 15 12
20512 VC 200 V 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
10 / 10 10
20513 VC 200 V-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
10 / 10 9
20514 VC 200 W 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC
10 / 10 5
20515 VC 200 W-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
VC
10 / 10 5
20516 VC 200 X 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC
10 / 10 15
20517 VC 200 Y 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
10 / 10 11
20518 VC 200 Z 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC
10 / 10 12