Schedule of Classes
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Back to main page
Results for: E
Class Code | Class | Credits |
Schedule Instructor(s) Remarks |
Enlisting Unit : Block Block Remarks |
Available Slots / Total Slots |
Demand | Restrictions |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52454 | ECE 113 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 120 CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW |
EEEI |
0 / 54 | 0 | |
52455 | ECE 113 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI LC1 CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW |
EEEI |
1 / 53 | 0 | |
52459 | ECE 113 THXHYZ | 0.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 228 MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 27 | 0 | |
52458 | ECE 113 THXMYZ | 0.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 228 MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
52457 | ECE 113 WFWHWX | 0.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 TBA |
EEEI |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
52456 | ECE 113 WFWTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228 TBA |
EEEI |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
52449 | ECE 117 WFD | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 120 CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV |
EEEI |
2 / 84 | 0 | |
52536 | ECE 117 WFDMYZ | 0.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 301 TBA |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52450 | ECE 117 WFDSCDE | 0.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301 REYES, MARTIN |
EEEI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
52451 | ECE 117 WFDSWX | 0.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 301 REYES, MARTIN |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52537 | ECE 117 WFDWYZ | 0.0 |
W 4-7PM lab EEEI 301 TBA |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52452 | ECE 151 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC1 PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
3 / 60 | 0 | |
52453 | ECE 151 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1 PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
4 / 60 | 0 | |
52479 | ECE 197 S-WFYMYZ Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering |
3.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 305; WF 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 320 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52484 | ECE 197 T-MSW Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 SISON, LUIS First meeting will be on Jan 14, Monday. |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52512 | ECE 198 EG1 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52508 | ECE 198 EG2 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; OCAMPO, ROEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; MONTES, ISABEL; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52509 | ECE 198 EG3 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52510 | ECE 198 EG4 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SISON, LUIS; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; MONTES, ISABEL; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52511 | ECE 198 EG5 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
52513 | ECE 198 GI1 | 5.0 |
M 12-2PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52491 | ECE 198 MVW1 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; RAMOS, MANUEL; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; VIDAL, ADRIAN; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
52507 | ECE 198 MVW2 | 5.0 |
M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; NERVES, ALLAN; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS |
EEEI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51838 | EDAD 203 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME |
DELPS |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51836 | EDAD 208 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51839 | EDAD 210 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211/COI) |
DELPS |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51832 | EDAD 211 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51837 | EDAD 221 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51831 | EDAD 222 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME |
DELPS |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51829 | EDAD 279 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201) |
DELPS |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51840 | EDAD 302 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51834 | EDAD 310 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 202/COI) |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51833 | EDAD 318 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51835 | EDAD 331 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JAVINIAR, JOEL |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51830 | EDAD 341 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BUENVIAJE, JEROME Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310 |
DELPS |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51334 | EDART 102 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA May be taken as Cognate/Elective |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51330 | EDART 135 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA May be taken as Cognate/Elective, With fieldwork |
DCI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51325 | EDART 179 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE Prereq: EDFD 116 for BSE, Can be taken simultaneously with EDFD 116 for CPE Students, With fieldwork |
DCI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51327 | EDART 245 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE Prereq: EDART 235, EDART 275, May be taken as Cognate/Elective/Penalty Course, With Art Workshop and Exhibit |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51801 | EDCO 101 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE |
DELPS |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
51802 | EDCO 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE |
DELPS |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
51803 | EDCO 101 WFZ | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA MONTEVERDE, RICHARD For CPE students only |
DELPS |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51804 | EDCO 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE May be taken as penalty/cognate/elective |
DELPS |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51805 | EDCO 202 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE May be taken as penalty/cognate/elective |
DELPS |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
51806 | EDCO 232 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201); with field work; Second year standing |
DELPS |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51807 | EDCO 241 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MONTEVERDE, RICHARD PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202/COI); with field work; Second year standing |
DELPS |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51808 | EDCO 270 MTWThF | 4.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-12PM lec TBA GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202,203,204, skill courses); with field work |
DELPS |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
51809 | EDCO 351 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA VINLUAN, LORELEI PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 251/equiv); with field work |
DELPS |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51333 | EDCS 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51384 | EDCS 211 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51385 | EDCS 211 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
51386 | EDCS 221 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD |
DCI |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
51387 | EDCS 223 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51389 | EDCS 303 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DCI |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51388 | EDCS 306 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51390 | EDCS 308 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51296 | EDFD 100 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section |
DCI: BEEd Block Section |
0 / 17 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
2 / 13 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51292 | EDFD 100 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A |
DCI: BSEd A Block Section A |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
3 / 7 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51295 | EDFD 100 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CAMITAN, DESIDERIO For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B |
DCI: BSEd B Block Section B |
0 / 9 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
2 / 22 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51284 | EDFD 116 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE FOR EDUC, FLCD, MUSIC MAJORS ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 33 | 0 | For: CMu, Educ, FLCD |
51285 | EDFD 116 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE FOR EDUC, FLCD, MUSIC MAJORS ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 33 | 0 | For: CMu, Educ, FLCD |
51294 | EDFD 116 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA CAMITAN, DESIDERIO |
DCI |
0 / 36 | 0 | |
51281 | EDFD 120 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA For BSEd Freshman Block Section B |
DCI: BSEd B Block Section B |
0 / 9 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
15 / 21 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51283 | EDFD 120 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA MARQUEZ, LEANDER Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A |
DCI: BSEd A Block Section A |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
11 / 12 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51318 | EDFD 121 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DISSOLVED | |||
51273 | EDFD 201 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS |
DCI |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51288 | EDFD 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51282 | EDFD 201 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51293 | EDFD 202 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA Prereq: EDFD 116/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
51289 | EDFD 205 TH | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA KOO, GRACE Prereq: EDFD 202, EDFD 206, EDFD 210. |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51286 | EDFD 211 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE |
DCI |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51404 | EDFD 221 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT May include fieldwork |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51307 | EDFD 221 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES May include fieldwork, 10 CPE Students |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51315 | EDFD 225 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
51313 | EDFD 231 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT Prereq: Socio 11/equivalent/Consent of Instructor |
DCI |
2 / 16 | 0 | |
51275 | EDFD 241 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS FOR MA AND CPE ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
51276 | EDFD 241 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS FOR PHD TAKING THE COURSE AS PREREQ. FOR EDFD 341 AND AS COGNATE, ELECTIVE, PENALTY COURSE ONLY |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51277 | EDFD 245 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS May be taken as cognate, elective, penalty course |
DCI |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
51363 | EDFD 247 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS May be taken as cognate,elective, penalty course |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51271 | EDFD 247 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS May be taken as cognate,elective, penalty course |
DCI |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
51287 | EDFD 301 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE Prereq: EDFD 210/Consent of Instructor(COI) |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51290 | EDFD 302 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE Prereq: EDFD 301 |
DCI |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51291 | EDFD 318 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA KOO, GRACE Prereq: EDFD 317/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51302 | EDFD 331 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT Prereq: EDFD 231/equivalent |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51304 | EDFD 332 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ABAYA, EUFRACIO Prereq: EDFD 221/EDFD 225/EDFD 331/Consent of Instructor |
DISSOLVED | |||
51272 | EDFD 341 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv. |
DCI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51274 | EDFD 342 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA ACIDO, MARICRIS |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51309 | EDH 100 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE |
DCI |
1 / 16 | 0 | For: Freshman |
51316 | EDH 115 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA For BEEd only |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51364 | EDH 125 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE For BSEd Freshmen Block Section A |
DCI: BSEd A Block Section A |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51365 | EDH 125 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B |
DCI: BSEd B Block Section B |
0 / 9 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: SE, Freshman | ||||
51312 | EDH 140 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI) |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51317 | EDH 160 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI) |
DCI |
9 / 15 | 0 | |
51319 | EDH 170 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI) |
DCI |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
51320 | EDH 174 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51314 | EDH 201 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51251 | EDL 105 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL |
DCI |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
51278 | EDL 106 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA METILA, ROMYLYN Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section |
DCI |
6 / 30 | 0 | For: B EEd (Math), B EEd (SH), Freshman |
51252 | EDL 111 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN |
DISSOLVED | |||
51253 | EDL 112 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL |
DISSOLVED | |||
51255 | EDL 121 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA Class intended for CPE students |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51254 | EDL 121 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51256 | EDL 122 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51257 | EDL 125 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA Can be taken as language elective for Science and Math Major students |
DCI |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
51258 | EDL 201 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI) |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51401 | EDL 201 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SICAT, CRIZEL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI) |
DCI |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51259 | EDL 205 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ZARA, NERISSA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 201/COI) |
DCI |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51260 | EDL 221 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI) |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51261 | EDL 231 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 221/COI) |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51397 | EDL 251 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA METILA, ROMYLYN Prereq: EDL 221/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
51262 | EDL 321 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51263 | EDL 341 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CHIU, MENELEA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS) |
DCI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51350 | EDLR 101 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA BASADRE, PIER ANGELI May be taken as an elective, with required filed activity |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51310 | EDNFE 222 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES Prereq: EDNFE 221/Consent of Instructor , NFE Major and CPE Students only, will include out-of-town fieldwork (3days) |
DCI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
51351 | EDR 110 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA TBA Prereq: EDR 101/Consent of Instructor (COI) , with required field activity |
DISSOLVED | |||
51352 | EDR 121 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA May be taken as an elective, with required field activity |
DCI |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
51353 | EDR 169 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE Prereq: EDLR 101, with required field activity (field activity at UPIS is from 12:15-2:15PM. Keep 11:30-1:00 free). |
DCI |
2 / 13 | 0 | |
51403 | EDR 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors, with required field activity |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51354 | EDR 201 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors, with required field activity |
DCI |
1 / 16 | 0 | |
51355 | EDR 210 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE Prereq: EDR 201/Consent of Instructor (COI), with required field activity, Open to CPE Students |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51400 | EDR 210 TH-1 | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA BASADRE, PIER ANGELI Prereq: EDR 201/Consent of Instructor (COI), with required field activity, Open to CPE Students |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51357 | EDR 220 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors |
DCI |
1 / 19 | 0 | |
51356 | EDR 251 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE Prereq: EDR 201, EDR 210 / Consent of Instructor (COI), With required field activity |
DCI |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
51358 | EDR 278 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA Prereq: EDR 235, EDR 220/ EDR 221/Consent of Instructor (COI), 7 hours. (1hr lec, 6hrs lab) , With required field activity |
DCI |
1 / 6 | 0 | |
51359 | EDR 305 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA May be taken as an elective |
DCI |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
51360 | EDR 315 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE Prereq: EDR 305 |
DCI |
4 / 7 | 0 | |
51362 | EDR 356 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA Prereq: EDR 335, 7 hours (1hr lec, 6hrs lab), With required field activity |
DCI |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
51361 | EDR 360 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA HERMOSA, NEMAH Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51841 | EDRE 101 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Psych 101/EDFD 116) |
DELPS |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51810 | EDRE 146 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON |
DELPS |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51811 | EDRE 146 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON |
DELPS |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
51812 | EDRE 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51813 | EDRE 201 T-1 | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA GAITE, MARIBEL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51814 | EDRE 201 T-2 | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA GAITE, MARIBEL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
51815 | EDRE 217 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231) |
DELPS |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
51842 | EDRE 231 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SASOTA, RANDOLF PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 29 | 0 | |
51843 | EDRE 231 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA SASOTA, RANDOLF PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DISSOLVED | |||
51818 | EDRE 231 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51817 | EDRE 231 Th | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
51816 | EDRE 231 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA EBAEGUIN, MARLON PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
51819 | EDRE 246 W | 3.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 232) |
DELPS |
10 / 15 | 0 | |
51820 | EDRE 261 W | 3.0 |
W 10AM-5PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE |
DELPS |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51821 | EDRE 271 F | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE |
DISSOLVED | |||
51822 | EDRE 275 MS | 3.0 |
MS 10:30AM-2PM prac TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 216/247/248) |
DELPS |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51823 | EDRE 302 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: COI); may be taken twice |
DELPS |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
51826 | EDRE 316 F | 3.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 203) |
DELPS |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51824 | EDRE 317 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SALUBAYBA, TEODORA PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 217/COI) |
DELPS |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51825 | EDRE 331 Th | 3.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv) |
DELPS |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
51827 | EDRE 361 M | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA MAGADIA, JOSELITO PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 261) |
DELPS |
11 / 15 | 0 | |
51828 | EDRE 375 M | 3.0 |
M 10AM-5PM lab TBA PEDRAJITA, JOSE PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 346) |
DELPS |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
51380 | EDSC 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE Prereq: EDFD 116/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
6 / 12 | 0 | |
51377 | EDSC 103 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA; ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA; TREYES, RODOLFO Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section |
DCI: BEEd Block Section |
0 / 17 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
1 / 13 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51366 | EDSC 111 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA |
DCI |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
51367 | EDSC 113 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA GUERRERO, CHARLAINE |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51368 | EDSC 123 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA ROCENA, LADY ANGELA May be taken as an elective |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51369 | EDSC 152 S | 3.0 |
S 9:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA BOJO, ZENAIDA 5 hours (2hrs lec, 3hrs lab) |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51383 | EDSC 172 M | 3.0 |
M 12-5PM lab TBA TADURAN, REGINA CARLA 5 hours (2hrs lec, 3hrs lab) |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51370 | EDSC 214 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA Prereq: Major in math/Consent of Instructor, May be taken as an elective |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51371 | EDSC 225 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51376 | EDSC 244 S | 3.0 |
S 2-5PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA |
DCI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
51374 | EDSC 254 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA Prereq: Major in Bio/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51379 | EDSC 265 W CHEMISTRY FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS II |
3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI), For: MA Educ (ChemEd) |
DCI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
51381 | EDSC 274 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN Prereq: Major in physics/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51375 | EDSC 310 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
8 / 15 | 0 | |
51382 | EDSC 313 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
51373 | EDSC 350 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA YANGCO, ROSANELIA Prereq: Consent of Instructor |
DCI |
12 / 15 | 0 | |
51297 | EDSP 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
3 / 30 | 0 | |
51399 | EDSP 101 THX-1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE |
DCI |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
51298 | EDSP 102 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Prereq: EDSP 101/COI |
DCI |
6 / 30 | 0 | |
51300 | EDSP 103 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL Prereq: EDSP 102 |
DCI |
12 / 20 | 0 | |
51301 | EDSP 113 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, JONELLIE EDSP 103 or EDSP 105 |
DISSOLVED | |||
51303 | EDSP 116 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE Prereq: EDSP 105 |
DISSOLVED | |||
51348 | EDSP 121 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD Prereq: EDSP 107 |
DCI |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
51349 | EDSP 126 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Prereq: EDSP 107/COI |
DCI |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
51311 | EDSP 128 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE Prereq: EDSP 107 |
DCI |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
51321 | EDSP 201 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE |
DCI |
1 / 29 | 0 | |
51322 | EDSP 205 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
51323 | EDSP 207 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
51324 | EDSP 208 S | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
51326 | EDSP 211 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
51328 | EDSP 230 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA SANTOS, JONELLIE Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
51331 | EDSP 232 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI |
DCI |
11 / 20 | 0 | |
51332 | EDSP 241 MTWTHF | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA ECHAVIA, DARLENE Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI, All majors taken |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51335 | EDSP 302 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA OAEL, IRENE Prereq: EDSP 201/COI |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51265 | EDSSE 105 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51266 | EDSSE 161 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116) |
DCI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51267 | EDSSE 231 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
51269 | EDSSE 233 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA DIOKNO, MA. SERENA |
DCI |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
51268 | EDSSE 242 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA CALINGASAN, LORINA |
DCI |
0 / 7 | 0 | |
51299 | EDSSE 332 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MARASIGAN, SHERRY |
DCI |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
51844 | EDTECH 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL |
DELPS |
16 / 35 | 0 | |
51846 | EDTECH 210 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL |
DELPS |
0 / 24 | 0 | |
51847 | EDTECH 212 W | 3.0 |
W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210) |
DELPS |
2 / 22 | 0 | |
51848 | EDTECH 213 Th | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MALIGALIG, JON PAUL PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210) |
DELPS |
2 / 17 | 0 | |
51336 | EDTEG 101 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE May be taken as an elective; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
51342 | EDTEG 201 F | 3.0 |
F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51343 | EDTEG 201 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
51402 | EDTEG 201 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DCI |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
51344 | EDTEG 201 T | 3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus |
DISSOLVED | |||
51398 | EDTEG 211 M | 3.0 |
M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
51345 | EDTEG 211 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
51346 | EDTEG 221 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI) |
DCI |
2 / 16 | 0 | |
51347 | EDTEG 277 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM prac TBA ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE On-campus Practicum for TEG majors |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
51264 | EDUC 100 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA LUCMAN, SHAREHANN |
DCI |
0 / 31 | 0 | |
51280 | EDUC 102 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A |
DCI: BSEd A Block Section A |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
8 / 12 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51337 | EDUC 102 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B |
DCI: BSEd B Block Section B |
0 / 9 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
3 / 22 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51338 | EDUC 102 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section |
DCI: BEEd Block Section |
0 / 17 | 0 | For: Freshman |
DCI |
2 / 13 | 0 | For: Freshman | ||||
51339 | EDUC 180 MTWTHF | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL All Majors Taken, Graduating |
DCI |
0 / 6 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51340 | EDUC 180 MTWTHF-1 | 8.0 |
MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA All Majors Taken, Graduating |
DCI |
1 / 4 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51395 | EDUC 180 MTWTHF-2 | 8.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM field TBA TBA |
DCI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51396 | EDUC 181 F | 2.0 |
F 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA |
DCI |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
51341 | EDUC 181 M | 2.0 |
M 3-5PM lec TBA VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL All Majors Taken, Graduating |
DCI |
1 / 10 | 0 | For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd) |
51279 | EDUC 186 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA PREREQ: JS |
DISSOLVED | |||
51845 | EDUC 190 TTH | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30AM-12PM lec TBA ILAGAN, JOY |
DELPS |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
51372 | EDUC 280 MTH | 3.0 |
MTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA For MA Educ (Math Ed) |
DCI |
4 / 15 | 0 | For: MA Educ (MathEd) |
51378 | EDUC 280 MTH-1 | 3.0 |
MTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd) |
DCI |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd) |
51329 | EDUC 280 S | 3.0 |
S 8AM-2PM prac TBA DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE For Art Ed Majors only, Completed all Course Work |
DCI |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
51849 | EDUC 293 S | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD Prereq: EDRE 231, for MAED SPED majors only |
DELPS |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: MA Educ (SpEd) |
51852 | EDUC 293 S-1 | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA FAJARDO, AMELIA |
DELPS |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
51853 | EDUC 293 S-2 | 3.0 |
S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA BAETIONG, LOURDES For MAED Language Education Only |
DELPS |
0 / 6 | 0 | |
51850 | EDUC 293 T | 3.0 |
T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (Gen Sci), MA Educ (MathEd) |
DELPS |
1 / 16 | 0 | For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd) |
51851 | EDUC 293 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN For: MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd), MA Educ (MathEd) |
DELPS |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE) |
51393 | EDUC 300 MTWThF | 3.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA TBA |
DCI |
OVERBOOKED / 50 | 0 | |
51391 | EDUC 390 S | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO |
DCI |
7 / 15 | 0 | |
51392 | EDUC 390 TH | 3.0 |
Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA MANZANO, VIRGILIO |
DISSOLVED | |||
51394 | EDUC 400 MTWThF | 6.0 |
MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA TBA |
DCI |
9 / 30 | 0 | |
52467 | EE 121 THUFRU | 3.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228; TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 123 ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL Schedule of lec will change. Please transfer to new section THVFRU |
DISSOLVED | |||
52543 | EE 121 THVFRU | 3.0 |
F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228; TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 123 ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52430 | EE 143 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI VLC NERVES, ALLAN Classroom moved to EEEI 229 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 50 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52472 | EE 153 TYZ | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec EEEI 123 DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO |
EEEI |
1 / 50 | 0 | |
52524 | EE 197 B-THU Solar Energy Technology |
3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 420 TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EEEI |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
52480 | EE 197 J-SWX Distribution System Automation |
3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Class is in EEEI Rm 120 |
EEEI |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
52485 | EE 197 T-MSW Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 SISON, LUIS First meeting will be on Jan 14, Monday. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52515 | EE 198 EG1 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; NERVES, ALLAN; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52516 | EE 198 EG2 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52517 | EE 198 EG3 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SISON, LUIS; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
52514 | EE 198 EG4 | 5.0 |
M 11AM-1PM lec TBA CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; SISON, LUIS; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
1 / 11 | 0 | |
52492 | EE 212 HOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 308 RAMOS, MANUEL |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52518 | EE 221 WFOP | 4.0 |
WF 6-8PM lec EEEI 422 ESCOTO, MIGUEL Class to be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52489 | EE 224 THDSCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 123 ALARCON, LOUIS |
EEEI |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
52498 | EE 227 THLMWX | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 421 BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
52495 | EE 257 CEB-SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO Class is in EEEI Rm 120 |
EEEI |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
52474 | EE 257 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52520 | EE 258 FOPWOZQ | 3.0 |
F 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 429 ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52496 | EE 274 TOPSCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 420 CAJOTE, RHANDLEY |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 15 | 0 | |
52475 | EE 277 HOZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 321 BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN |
EEEI |
3 / 27 | 0 | |
52526 | EE 290 AL-HOZQ Advances in Digital Signal Processing |
3.0 |
Th 6-9PM disc TBA CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52528 | EE 290 BC-HOZQ Principles and Applications of Blockchain |
3.0 |
Th 6-9PM disc TBA OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
52542 | EE 290 MP-TOZQ Microwave Photonics |
3.0 |
T 6-9PM disc TBA CO, PAUL JASON; ROSALES, MARC |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52522 | EE 290 NS-MOZQ Nanosatellite Mission Planning and System Design |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM disc TBA CO, PAUL JASON; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR |
EEEI |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
52476 | EE 290 S-SWX Wireless Sensor Networks |
3.0 |
S 1-4PM disc TBA BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC Prerequisite: CoE 197U or COI |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52545 | EE 290 SR-TOZQ Soft Robotics |
3.0 |
T 6-9PM disc EEEI 321 RAMOS, MANUEL |
EEEI |
14 / 15 | 0 | |
52493 | EE 296 CEB-SD | 1.0 |
S 10-11AM lec TBA OCAMPO, ROEL Please inform your adviser if you would like to be enlisted in EE 296; For MEngEE students only. |
EEEI |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
52494 | EE 296 WY | 1.0 |
W 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 321 MONTES, ISABEL Please inform your adviser if you would like to be enlisted in EE 296 |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52497 | EE 298 K-MOZQ Computer and Network Security |
3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA NUNEZ, RAYMOND Class will be at the University Computer Center |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 26 | 0 | |
52521 | EE 298 NS-WFU Introduction to Nanosatellite Development |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321 TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR |
EEEI |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
52500 | EE 298 NS-WFU-1 Introduction to Nanosatellite Development |
3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lab EEEI 321 TBA To be dissolved. Correct section opened (NS-WFU) |
DISSOLVED | |||
52546 | EE 298 RL-HOZQ Reinforcement Learning |
3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA NAVAL, PROSPERO Prereq: CS 284 |
EEEI |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
52501 | EE 298 S-WFY Satellite Communications |
3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 420 CO, PAUL JASON |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 11 | 0 | |
52482 | EE 298 T-MSW Technopreneurship |
3.0 |
MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 SISON, LUIS First meeting will be on Jan 14, Monday. |
EEEI |
27 / 30 | 0 | |
52473 | EE 298 X-HCDE Design of Experiments for EEE |
3.0 |
Th 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 320 PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
52377 | EE 298 Z-SRU Deep Learning |
3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204 ATIENZA, ROWEL |
EEEI |
1 / 13 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52527 | EE 299 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM thesis TBA SISON, LUIS |
EEEI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
52486 | EE 300 A | 3.0 |
TBA ALARCON, LOUIS; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52532 | EE 300 B | 6.0 |
TBA PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52487 | EE 374 MWXNO | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 204; M 5-7PM lec EEEI 420 DE LEON, FRANZ |
EEEI |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
52540 | EE 400 A | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52547 | EE 400 B | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
EEEI |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
52538 | EE 400 D | 12.0 |
TBA CONCEALED |
EEEI |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
52382 | EEE 1 THW | 4.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC HIZON, JOHN RICHARD |
EEEI |
33 / 91 | 0 | |
52381 | EEE 1 WFX | 4.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW |
EEEI |
5 / 60 | 0 | |
52535 | EEE 1 THWFWX | 0.0 |
F 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 TBA Class to be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52387 | EEE 1 THWHQR | 0.0 |
Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 228 DAROYA, RANGEL |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52386 | EEE 1 THWHRU | 0.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126 CONCEALED Class to be dissolved. Please transfer to a different section. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52384 | EEE 1 THWSWX | 0.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 MECHILINA, AURELIA |
EEEI |
1 / 29 | 0 | |
52499 | EEE 1 WFXFUV | 0.0 |
F 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 126 CONCEALED Class to be dissolved. Changed to a different schedule. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52383 | EEE 1 WFXSCDE | 0.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126 MECHILINA, AURELIA |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52385 | EEE 1 WFXTRU | 0.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126 CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW |
EEEI |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52391 | EEE 3 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC NERVES, ALLAN |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 60 | 0 | For: ICE(10 slots), DMMM(20 slots), DGE(30 slots) |
52390 | EEE 3 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2 MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR |
EEEI |
0 / 43 | 0 | For: DMMM(40 slots) |
52389 | EEE 3 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI VLC GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 70 | 0 | For: DMMM(10 slots), ICE(60 slots) |
52392 | EEE 3 WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229 DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | For: DGE(40 slots) |
52519 | EEE 3 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 123 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
6 / 40 | 0 | |
52441 | EEE 4 TBCHRU | 3.0 |
T 8-10AM lec EEEI 421; Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Lec room changed to EEEI 123 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: BS ME(20 slots) |
52530 | EEE 4 TBCSGWX | 3.0 |
T 8-10AM lec EEEI 123; S 12:30-3:30PM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN |
EEEI |
5 / 20 | 0 | |
52531 | EEE 4 WBCSYZ | 3.0 |
W 8-10AM lec EEEI 123; S 4-7PM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN |
EEEI |
14 / 20 | 0 | |
52442 | EEE 4 WBCTRU | 3.0 |
W 8-10AM lec EEEI 421; T 1-4PM lab EEEI 127 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN Lec room changed to EEEI 123 |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: BS ME(20 slots) |
52388 | EEE 5 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 421 HIZON, JOHN RICHARD |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | For: DMMM(15 slots) |
52379 | EEE 11 THI | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 428 BARELA, MARY CLAIRE |
EEEI |
13 / 20 | 0 | |
52380 | EEE 11 THIJK | 0.0 |
TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 428 BARELA, MARY CLAIRE |
EEEI |
13 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52393 | EEE 23 THY | 0.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 229 AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE Classroom will be in EEEI 120 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 75 | 0 | |
52395 | EEE 23 THYFY1 | 4.0 |
F 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 229 VIDAL, ADRIAN |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52534 | EEE 23 THYFY2 | 4.0 |
F 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 321 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52394 | EEE 23 THYWY1 | 4.0 |
W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 229 VIDAL, ADRIAN |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52396 | EEE 31 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307 MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR |
EEEI |
10 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52397 | EEE 35 THR | 0.0 |
TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec EEEI VLC LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF |
EEEI |
12 / 126 | 0 | |
52525 | EEE 35 THRFIWWX | 4.0 |
F 1-2PM lab EEEI 420; W 1-4PM lab EEEI 308 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52400 | EEE 35 THRFXHWX | 4.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; F 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 421 LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF Lab will be in EEEI 429 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52399 | EEE 35 THRFYMWX | 4.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; F 4:15-5:15PM lab EEEI 421 LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52398 | EEE 35 THRWXFXY | 4.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428; W 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 421 LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 26 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52401 | EEE 44 SCDE | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127 LUYA, LORELISA ETHEL; BANGOY, MARK JAN |
EEEI |
2 / 15 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52402 | EEE 44 SWX | 1.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 127 CONCEALED Section to be dissolved |
DISSOLVED | |||
52403 | EEE 51 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 120 ALARCON, LOUIS |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 70 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52405 | EEE 51 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 70 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52404 | EEE 51 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1 DE LEON, MARIA THERESA |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 70 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52409 | EEE 52 HRU | 1.0 |
Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305 NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52406 | EEE 52 MCDE | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305 TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52407 | EEE 52 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 305 TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52539 | EEE 52 MYZ | 1.0 |
M 4-7PM lab EEEI 126 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU |
EEEI |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52469 | EEE 52 TRU | 1.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305 TBA To be dissolved. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52408 | EEE 52 TVW | 1.0 |
T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 305 NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT |
EEEI |
1 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52468 | EEE 52 WRU | 1.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305 CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU |
EEEI |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
52439 | EEE 53 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 45 | 0 | |
52426 | EEE 53 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 229 ESCOTO, MIGUEL |
EEEI |
8 / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52440 | EEE 53 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 TRIA, LEW ANDREW Room will be in EEEI 229 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 46 | 0 | |
52428 | EEE 54 MCDE | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228 BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH |
EEEI |
9 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52429 | EEE 54 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228 BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH |
EEEI |
10 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52427 | EEE 54 WQR | 1.0 |
W 7-10AM lab EEEI 228 DIONIDO, RAIMARC |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52420 | EEE 100 SCDE | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305 HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES Classroom will be in EEEI 228 |
EEEI |
5 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52421 | EEE 100 SWX | 1.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 305 HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES Classroom will be in EEEI 228 |
EEEI |
5 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52422 | EEE 100 TYZ | 1.0 |
T 4-7PM lab EEEI 305 DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS |
EEEI |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52423 | EEE 100 WYZ | 1.0 |
W 4-7PM lab EEEI 305 DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52424 | EEE 101 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 420 TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE |
EEEI |
1 / 39 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52425 | EEE 101 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 420 TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE |
EEEI |
2 / 39 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52490 | EEE 101 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307 RAMOS, MANUEL |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
52431 | EEE 103 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC1 ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 55 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52433 | EEE 103 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI 120 YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 55 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52432 | EEE 103 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN |
EEEI |
23 / 55 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52410 | EEE 105 THR | 0.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120 HIZON, JOHN RICHARD |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 50 | 0 | |
52411 | EEE 105 WFW | 0.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120 DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT |
EEEI |
0 / 86 | 0 | |
52414 | EEE 105 THRSCDE | 4.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 308 SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52415 | EEE 105 THRSWX | 4.0 |
S 1-4PM lab EEEI 308 SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52541 | EEE 105 WFWFYZ | 4.0 |
F 4-7PM lab EEEI 308 AGATON, MARK ALLEN |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52412 | EEE 105 WFWTRU | 4.0 |
T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428 TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR |
EEEI |
0 / 28 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52413 | EEE 105 WFWWRU | 4.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428 TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR |
EEEI |
1 / 33 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52416 | EEE 107 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI LC1 LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF |
EEEI |
17 / 75 | 0 | |
52417 | EEE 107 THUMCDE | 0.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227 LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO |
EEEI |
1 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52418 | EEE 107 THUMWX | 0.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 227 LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO |
EEEI |
8 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52419 | EEE 107 THUWRU | 0.0 |
W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 227 LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO |
EEEI |
8 / 25 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52354 | EEE 121 THKLN | 3.0 |
TTh 3:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 4:30-6PM lab EEEI 204 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO |
EEEI |
11 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52352 | EEE 121 THRD | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 204 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO |
EEEI |
9 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52355 | EEE 121 THUV | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA |
EEEI |
13 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52353 | EEE 121 THWX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204 LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52357 | EEE 121 THWX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308 DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52356 | EEE 121 WFKLN | 3.0 |
WF 3:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 204; WF 4:30-6PM lab EEEI 204 BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN |
EEEI |
4 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52359 | EEE 121 WFRD1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 204; WF 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 204 VIDAL, ADRIAN |
EEEI |
1 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52358 | EEE 121 WFRD2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 308; WF 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 308 BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52360 | EEE 121 WFWX | 3.0 |
WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; WF 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204 VIDAL, ADRIAN |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52370 | EEE 123 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1 SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR Classroom moved to EEEI 123 |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52371 | EEE 123 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1 SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR |
EEEI |
3 / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52372 | EEE 123 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2 DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC |
EEEI |
4 / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52373 | EEE 123 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC2 DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 41 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52374 | EEE 123 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI LC1 ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52375 | EEE 123 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1 ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52367 | EEE 128 FXY | 1.0 |
F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228 CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52365 | EEE 128 HXY | 1.0 |
Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228 CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV |
EEEI |
7 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52361 | EEE 128 MWX | 1.0 |
M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER |
EEEI |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52362 | EEE 128 TWX | 1.0 |
T 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER |
EEEI |
15 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52364 | EEE 128 TXY | 1.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228 CO, PAUL JASON |
EEEI |
3 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52368 | EEE 128 TYZ | 1.0 |
T 4-7PM lab EEEI 126 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52363 | EEE 128 WWX | 1.0 |
W 1-4PM lab EEEI 126 CO, PAUL JASON |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52366 | EEE 128 WXY | 1.0 |
W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228 CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV |
EEEI |
0 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52369 | EEE 128 WYZ | 1.0 |
W 4-7PM lab EEEI 126 ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN |
EEEI |
2 / 30 | 0 | For: EEEI |
52529 | EEE 190 GWX1 | 2.0 |
M 12-1PM lec EEEI LC1; M 1-4PM lab EEEI LC1 CO, PAUL JASON; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; NERVES, ALLAN; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
52533 | EEE 190 GWX2 | 2.0 |
M 12-1PM lec EEEI LC1; M 1-4PM lab EEEI LC1 ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
52544 | EEE 190 GWX3 | 2.0 |
M 12-1PM lab TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA CO, PAUL JASON; NERVES, ALLAN; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SISON, LUIS; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE |
EEEI |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
15037 | EL 170 SW-1 | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS PAV 1217 |
DEL |
9 / 20 | 0 | |
15014 | EL 170 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA EBREO, ELVIN CAL 411 |
DISSOLVED | |||
15001 | EL 181 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM prac TBA ONG, ROORKEE PAV 1119 |
DEL |
6 / 20 | 0 | |
15062 | EL 197 THU Europe in the Hundred Years since Sarajevo 1914 |
3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA DE LA PENA, WYSTAN |
DISSOLVED | |||
15054 | EL 197 THY Applied Linguistics |
3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE PAV 1220 |
DEL |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
15073 | EL 200 MQ | 3.0 |
M 7-10AM thesis TBA DEL, DEL |
DEL |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
56753 | EM 36 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
19 / 30 | 0 | |
56754 | EM 146 WFVW | 3.0 |
F 8-10AM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 19 | 0 | |
56755 | EM 146 WFXY | 3.0 |
F 8-10AM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
56826 | EM 156 FVW | 3.0 |
F 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
56758 | EM 156 FXY | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED Will be moved to F 11:30-2:30 |
DMMM |
30 / 30 | 0 | |
56756 | EM 157 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
17 / 35 | 0 | |
56876 | EM 157 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
1 / 18 | 0 | |
56877 | EM 191 SGI | 3.0 |
S 11AM-2PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
56820 | EM 191 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
30 / 30 | 0 | For: Graduating |
56751 | EM 191 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
6 / 30 | 0 | For: Freshman |
56752 | EM 197 THX |
3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED For EM Freshmen only |
DMMM |
7 / 30 | 0 | For: Freshman |
56860 | EM 197 THXY Computer Assisted Mine Design |
3.0 |
Th 1-4PM lec TBA; T 1-5PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DMMM |
3 / 15 | 0 | |
56757 | EM 197 TWX Computer Assisted Mine Design |
3.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA; Th 1-5PM lec TBA CONCEALED Barred : EM Freshmen |
DMMM |
15 / 15 | 0 | |
52950 | ES 1 THRU1 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots) |
52951 | ES 1 THRU2 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
52964 | ES 1 THRU3 | 2.0 |
TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED Restriction no longer applies. |
DES |
15 / 25 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS EM(25 slots) |
52952 | ES 1 THUV1 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots) |
52953 | ES 1 THUV2 | 2.0 |
TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
52954 | ES 1 THVW | 2.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots) |
52955 | ES 1 THWX | 2.0 |
TTh 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52956 | ES 1 THXY1 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots) |
52958 | ES 1 THXY2 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots) |
52965 | ES 1 THXY3 | 2.0 |
TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52957 | ES 1 WFRU1 | 2.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
6 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots) |
52959 | ES 1 WFRU2 | 2.0 |
WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
10 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots) |
52960 | ES 1 WFUV1 | 2.0 |
WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 25 | 0 | |
52961 | ES 1 WFUV2 | 2.0 |
WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
52962 | ES 1 WFVW | 2.0 |
WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 20 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots) |
52963 | ES 1 WFWX | 2.0 |
WF 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 25 | 0 | |
52966 | ES 1 WFXY | 2.0 |
WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 26 | 0 | For: Freshman, BS MetE(26 slots) |
52901 | ES 11 THRD | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 412; TTh 9:30-11AM lab ICE 412 CONCEALED |
DES |
10 / 35 | 0 | |
52902 | ES 11 THUE | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 35 | 0 | |
52903 | ES 11 THVI | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 412; TTh 12:30-2PM lab ICE 412 CONCEALED This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students are advised to waitlist for the other sections. We apologize for the inconvenience. |
DISSOLVED | |||
52904 | ES 11 THWK | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lec ICE 410; TTh 2-3:30PM lab ICE 410 CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 35 | 0 | |
52905 | ES 11 WFRD | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 411; WF 9:30-11AM lab ICE 411 CONCEALED |
DES |
5 / 35 | 0 | |
52906 | ES 11 WFUE | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec ICE 202; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab ICE 202 CONCEALED Erratum. Room should be ICE 203. |
DES |
1 / 35 | 0 | |
52907 | ES 12 THVI | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 306A; TTh 12:30-2PM lab ICE 306A CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52908 | ES 12 THWK | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2PM lab ICE 405; TTh 2-3:30PM lab ICE 405 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52909 | ES 12 THXL | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec ICE 412; TTh 3:30-5PM lab ICE 412 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 40 | 0 | |
52910 | ES 12 WFRD | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 408; WF 9:30-11AM lab ICE 408 CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 35 | 0 | |
52968 | ES 12 WFUE | 3.0 |
WF 10-11AM lec ICE 202; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab ICE 202 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52911 | ES 12 WFVI1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 411; WF 12:30-2PM lab ICE 411 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52969 | ES 12 WFVI2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 408; WF 12:30-2PM lab ICE 408 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 36 | 0 | |
52912 | ES 13 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 409B CONCEALED Erratum. Room should be ICE 306A. |
DES |
2 / 30 | 0 | |
52913 | ES 13 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 409B CONCEALED |
DES |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
52914 | ES 13 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409B CONCEALED |
DES |
7 / 30 | 0 | |
52915 | ES 13 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 411 CONCEALED |
DES |
4 / 30 | 0 | |
52916 | ES 13 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 409A CONCEALED |
DES |
8 / 30 | 0 | |
52917 | ES 13 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec ICE 412 CONCEALED |
DES |
7 / 30 | 0 | |
52918 | ES 13 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 306B CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
52919 | ES 13 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306B CONCEALED |
DES |
5 / 30 | 0 | |
52920 | ES 13 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409B CONCEALED |
DES |
4 / 30 | 0 | |
52921 | ES 15 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lab ICE 408 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52922 | ES 15 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lab ICE 409B CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52923 | ES 15 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lab ICE 203 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52924 | ES 15 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab ICE 203 CONCEALED Erratum. Room should be ICE 306B. |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 30 | 0 | |
52940 | ES 21 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab A403 CONCEALED |
DES |
10 / 20 | 0 | |
52937 | ES 21 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lab A404 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52938 | ES 21 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lab MH 413 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52939 | ES 21 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lab MH 415 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52943 | ES 26 FAB/WQR | 3.0 |
F 7-9AM lec TBA; W 7-10AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
52944 | ES 26 FDE/WUV | 3.0 |
F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; W 10AM-1PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52946 | ES 26 FIJ/WWX | 3.0 |
F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
52948 | ES 26 FLN/WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-6PM lab TBA; F 4-7PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52945 | ES 26 FVI/WVW | 3.0 |
F 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
52947 | ES 26 FXL/WXY | 3.0 |
F 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52942 | ES 26 HIJ/TXY | 3.0 |
Th 1-3PM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52941 | ES 26 HRD/TRU | 3.0 |
Th 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52935 | ES 201 FWX | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52927 | ES 201 HZZQ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52925 | ES 201 MZZQ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec ICE 203 CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52928 | ES 201 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52926 | ES 201 TZZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52936 | ES 204 FYZ | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
52929 | ES 204 MWX1 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
3 / 20 | 0 | |
52930 | ES 204 MWX2 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52949 | ES 204 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52933 | ES 204 THZ | 3.0 |
TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
14 / 20 | 0 | |
52931 | ES 204 TWX | 3.0 |
T 1-4PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
52932 | ES 204 TZZQ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
OVERBOOKED / 20 | 0 | |
52967 | ES 204 WFZ | 3.0 |
WF 5:30-7PM lec ICE 303 CONCEALED |
DISSOLVED | |||
52934 | ES 230 WKLN | 3.0 |
W 3-6PM lec TBA CONCEALED |
DES |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
66703 | Econ 11 THD | 0.0 |
TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
1 / 89 | 0 | |
66704 | Econ 11 TE 1 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: OCS(5 slots), AIT(15 slots) |
66705 | Econ 11 TE 2 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: OCS(6 slots), AIT(10 slots) |
66706 | Econ 11 TE 3 | 3.0 |
T 11AM-12PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 13 | 0 | For: OCS(10 slots), DFSN(10 slots) |
66707 | Econ 11 TI 1 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: DFSN(7 slots), HRIM(13 slots) |
66708 | Econ 11 TI 2 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 8 | 0 | For: CTID(7 slots), HRIM(13 slots) |
66709 | Econ 11 TI 3 | 3.0 |
T 1-2PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 8 | 0 | For: FLCD(6 slots), HRIM(14 slots) |
66710 | Econ 11 TJ 1 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 3 | 0 | For: FLCD(10 slots), HRIM(10 slots) |
66711 | Econ 11 TJ 2 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc TBA TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66712 | Econ 11 TJ 3 | 3.0 |
T 2-3PM disc TBA BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO |
SE |
0 / 4 | 0 | For: FLCD(14 slots) |
66673 | Econ 100.1 WFC | 0.0 |
WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI RESIDE, RENATO Prerequisite: Math 11/COI |
SE |
0 / 227 | 0 | |
66675 | Econ 100.1 WD 1 | 3.0 |
W 10-11AM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 24 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CPAGE(5 slots), AIT(15 slots) |
66676 | Econ 100.1 WD 2 | 3.0 |
W 10-11AM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), PolSci(20 slots) |
66677 | Econ 100.1 WD 3 | 3.0 |
W 10-11AM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), PolSci(9 slots), DGeog(11 slots) |
66678 | Econ 100.1 WE 1 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CMC(9 slots), DGeog(11 slots) |
66679 | Econ 100.1 WE 2 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CPAGE(20 slots) |
66680 | Econ 100.1 WE 3 | 3.0 |
W 11AM-12PM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CPAGE(20 slots) |
66681 | Econ 100.1 WI 1 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), DAF(10 slots), CPAGE(10 slots) |
66682 | Econ 100.1 WI 2 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(6 slots), CMC(17 slots) |
66683 | Econ 100.1 WI 3 | 3.0 |
W 1-2PM disc TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | For: DIE/OR(5 slots), DBA(20 slots) |
66714 | Econ 100.2 THE | 0.0 |
TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI ARCENAS, AGUSTIN Prerequisite: Math 11/COI |
SE |
24 / 200 | 0 | |
66715 | Econ 100.2 HI 1 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: AIT(15 slots) |
66716 | Econ 100.2 HI 2 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: CPAGE(6 slots), DGeog(8 slots) |
66717 | Econ 100.2 HI 3 | 3.0 |
Th 1-2PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: CPAGE(20 slots) |
66718 | Econ 100.2 HJ 1 | 3.0 |
Th 2-3PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | For: DBA(10 slots), DAF(10 slots) |
66719 | Econ 100.2 HJ 2 | 3.0 |
Th 2-3PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: PolSci(19 slots) |
66720 | Econ 100.2 HJ 3 | 3.0 |
Th 2-3PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | For: DBA(20 slots) |
66721 | Econ 100.2 HK 1 | 3.0 |
Th 3-4PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: DBA(20 slots) |
66722 | Econ 100.2 HK 2 | 3.0 |
Th 3-4PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: DAF(20 slots) |
66723 | Econ 100.2 HK 3 | 3.0 |
Th 3-4PM disc TBA ARCENAS, AGUSTIN |
SE |
0 / 22 | 0 | For: DAF(20 slots) |
66654 | Econ 101 WFDE | 4.0 |
WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 125 EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA Prerequisites: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI |
SE |
0 / 23 | 0 | For: SE |
66655 | Econ 102 WFJK | 4.0 |
WF 2-4PM lec SE 125 EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI |
SE |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: SE |
66656 | Econ 106 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec SE 105 BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI |
SE |
0 / 29 | 0 | For: SE |
66657 | Econ 106 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 111 NAVARRO, SUSAN Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI |
SE |
0 / 16 | 0 | For: SE |
66658 | Econ 121 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 65 | 0 | For: SE |
66659 | Econ 131 WFDE | 4.0 |
WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 105 YAP, JOSEF TEOFISTO Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 / COI |
SE |
0 / 17 | 0 | For: SE |
66660 | Econ 132 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 114 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Econ 131 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only |
SE |
0 / 73 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66661 | Econ 141 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121 ALBURO, FLORIAN Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 46 | 0 | For: SE |
66662 | Econ 151 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 127 ADORNA, LUZETA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 |
SE |
0 / 36 | 0 | For: SE |
66663 | Econ 153 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123 MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 10 | 0 | For: SE |
66664 | Econ 162 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 114 ABRENICA, MA. JOY Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only |
SE |
0 / 76 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66665 | Econ 163 ThJKL | 3.0 |
Th 2-5PM lec SE 114 GERONILLA-VILLEGAS, MA. BEATRIZ Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only |
SE |
0 / 43 | 0 | For: BS BE |
66666 | Econ 186 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 121 PAJARON, MARJORIE Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 14 | 0 | For: SE |
66713 | Econ 190.1 SIJK | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec SE 105 TAN, ELIZABETH Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102. For: Pol Sci graduating only |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: PolSci(48 slots) |
66671 | Econ 190.1 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
66728 | Econ 190.1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 111 ALBURO, FLORIAN |
SE |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
66672 | Econ 190.2 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127 DEL CASTILLO, NOEL Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102. For: Pol Sci graduating only |
SE |
0 / 40 | 0 | For: PolSci(40 slots) |
66668 | Econ 191 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105 MONSOD, SOLITA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 46 | 0 | For: SE |
66667 | Econ 196 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 125 LEE, ALICE MARTHA Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 64 | 0 | For: SE |
66670 | Econ 198 THU Dynamic Optimization |
3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 125 DANAO, ROLANDO Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 32 | 0 | For: SE |
66669 | Econ 198 THW Fiscal Federalism |
3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 127 CAPUNO, JOSEPH Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI |
SE |
0 / 54 | 0 | For: SE |
66729 | Econ 198 TXY Marketing Management |
3.0 |
T 2:30-5:30PM lec SE 123 SUANES, GERARD |
SE |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
66724 | Econ 199 MIJK | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec SE 102 CAPUNO, JOSEPH Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | For: SE |
66725 | Econ 199 MIJK-1 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec SE 205 PAJARON, MARJORIE Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | For: SE |
66726 | Econ 199 MIJK-2 | 3.0 |
M 1-4PM lec SE 105 JANDOC, KARL ROBERT Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | For: SE |
66727 | Econ 199 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205 ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI |
SE |
0 / 9 | 0 | For: SE |
66684 | Econ 203 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 125 DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE |
SE |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
66685 | Econ 204 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec SE 125 ABRENICA, MA. JOY |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
66686 | Econ 209 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 102 DE DIOS, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
66687 | Econ 222 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA |
SE |
0 / 3 | 0 | |
66688 | Econ 232 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 105 MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA |
SE |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
66689 | Econ 233 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 105 MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA |
SE |
0 / 9 | 0 | |
66690 | Econ 241 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102 CLARETE, RAMON |
SE |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
66691 | Econ 251 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec TBA SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE |
SE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
66692 | Econ 286 THCDE | 3.0 |
Th 9AM-12PM lec SE 102 KRAFT, ALELI |
SE |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
66693 | Econ 299 TNOP | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec SE 102 ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL |
SE |
0 / 2 | 0 | |
66695 | Econ 300 MNOP | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM thesis TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
66694 | Econ 301 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA RESIDE, RENATO |
SE |
0 / 7 | 0 | |
66696 | Econ 400 MNOP | 6.0 |
M 5-8PM diss TBA TBA |
SE |
0 / 4 | 0 | |
51305 | EDUC 101 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES Educ Students Only; Includes fieldwork (9 hours) |
DCI |
0 / 26 | 0 | For: Educ |
57678 | EgyE 101 MJKL | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM lec TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN; VERGEL, KARL; OCON, JOEY; CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE Student numbers 2015 or older only |
EgyE |
32 / 80 | 0 | |
57662 | EgyE 201 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO |
EgyE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
57674 | EgyE 205 GM | 1.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO 12 meetings are on Monday mornings, 3 meetings are on Monday evenings |
EgyE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
57673 | EgyE 205 GS | 1.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO 12 meetings are on Saturday mornings, 3 meetings are on Monday evenings |
EgyE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
57663 | EgyE 211 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE |
EgyE |
4 / 20 | 0 | |
57664 | EgyE 221 GW | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EgyE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57665 | EgyE 225 GF | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA TBA |
EgyE |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
57666 | EgyE 231 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN |
EgyE |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
57667 | EgyE 251 GH | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO |
EgyE |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
57668 | EgyE 296 GM | 1.0 |
M 5-6PM lec TBA CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH |
EgyE |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
57669 | EgyE 296 GW | 1.0 |
W 5-6PM lec TBA BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE |
EgyE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
57670 | EgyE 297 GS Sustainable Energy Development |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA TBA |
EgyE |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
57685 | EgyE 300 G3-APR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA Adviser: Analiza P. Rollon |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57680 | EgyE 300 G3-CCM | 3.0 |
TBA MERCADO, CANDY Adviser: Candy Mercado |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57679 | EgyE 300 G3-DLB | 3.0 |
TBA BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE Adviser: Donnabelle Balela |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57676 | EgyE 300 G3-JDO | 3.0 |
TBA OCON, JOEY Adviser: Joey D. Ocon |
EgyE |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
57675 | EgyE 300 G3-LMD | 3.0 |
TBA DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO Adviser: Louis Angelo M. Danao |
EgyE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57686 | EgyE 300 G3-LRT | 3.0 |
TBA TRIA, LEW ANDREW |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57677 | EgyE 300 G3-MAP | 3.0 |
TBA PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO Adviser: Michael Angelo A. Pedrasa |
EgyE |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
57682 | EgyE 300 G3-MSB | 3.0 |
TBA BERANA, MENANDRO Adviser: Menandro S. Berana |
EgyE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57683 | EgyE 300 G6-APR | 6.0 |
TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA Adviser: Analiza P Rollon |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57671 | EgyE 321 GT | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA MERCADO, CANDY |
EgyE |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
57672 | EgyE 332 GM | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA NAVAL, PROSPERO; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL |
EgyE |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
57681 | EgyE 400 G3-APR | 3.0 |
TBA TBA Adviser: Analiza P Rollon |
EgyE |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
57684 | EgyE 400 G3-JDO | 3.0 |
TBA TBA Adviser: Joey D. Ocon |
EgyE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57502 | EnE 31 WYZ | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL |
EnE |
17 / 30 | 0 | |
57498 | EnE 202 FYZ | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA |
EnE |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
57501 | EnE 202 FZZ | 3.0 |
F 6-9PM lec TBA GONZALEZ, RHODORA; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY |
EnE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
57485 | EnE 203 MZZ | 4.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA MATIAS, AURA; BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; CLEMENTE, ELIGIA; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
2 / 23 | 0 | |
57494 | EnE 205 MWYZ | 3.0 |
F 1-6PM lec TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA |
EnE |
0 / 12 | 0 | |
57520 | EnE 205 SRUV | 3.0 |
S 8AM-1PM lec TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA |
EnE |
4 / 12 | 0 | |
57489 | EnE 210 WZZ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA HERRERA, EUGENE |
EnE |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
57486 | EnE 213 TZZ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO |
EnE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
57491 | EnE 215 HZZ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA; ALAMANI, BRYAN |
EnE |
0 / 13 | 0 | |
57488 | EnE 254 WZZ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA REYES, JOSEPH GERARD |
EnE |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
57495 | EnE 261 SRU | 3.0 |
S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL |
EnE |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
57487 | EnE 272 TZZ | 3.0 |
T 6-9PM lec TBA TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA |
EnE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
57492 | EnE 280 HZZ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA ARELLANO, FRANCISCO |
EnE |
0 / 11 | 0 | |
57484 | EnE 283 MZZ | 3.0 |
M 6-9PM lec TBA GONZALEZ, RHODORA; PACHECO, BENITO |
EnE |
1 / 12 | 0 | |
57483 | EnE 296 MYZ | 1.0 |
M 4-6PM lec TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY |
EnE |
2 / 20 | 0 | |
57497 | EnE 298 SRU Design for Environment and Sustainability |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA JOSE, WILFREDO |
EnE |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
57528 | EnE 300 GAB-3 | 3.0 |
TBA BLANCO, ARIEL for thesis advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57510 | EnE 300 GAR-3 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA for thesis advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon |
EnE |
1 / 5 | 0 | |
57529 | EnE 300 GAR-4 | 3.0 |
TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS for thesis advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57515 | EnE 300 GBP-3 | 3.0 |
TBA PAJARITO, BRYAN for thesis advisees of Dr. Bryan Pajarito |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57509 | EnE 300 GEC-3 | 3.0 |
TBA CLEMENTE, ELIGIA for thesis advisees of Dr. Eligia D. Clemente |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57512 | EnE 300 GEH-3 | 3.0 |
TBA HERRERA, EUGENE for thesis advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera |
EnE |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
57516 | EnE 300 GFB-3 | 3.0 |
TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO for thesis advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros |
EnE |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
57522 | EnE 300 GHM-3 | 3.0 |
TBA MENDOZA, HERMAN for thesis advisees of Dr. Herman Mendoza |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57508 | EnE 300 GJO-3 | 3.0 |
TBA OCON, JOEY |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57524 | EnE 300 GLD-3 | 3.0 |
TBA DIAZ, LESLIE JOY for thesis advisees of Dr. Leslie Diaz |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57507 | EnE 300 GMV-3 | 3.0 |
TBA VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO for thesis advisees of Dr. Magdaleno Vasquez, Jr. |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57523 | EnE 300 GMV-4 | 3.0 |
TBA VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO for thesis advisees of Dr. Magdaleno Vasquez, Jr. |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57504 | EnE 300 GMdL-3 | 3.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL for advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57525 | EnE 300 GMdL-6 | 6.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL for thesis advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna taking 6 units of EnE 300 |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57519 | EnE 300 GRR-3 | 3.0 |
TBA SORIANO, ROBERTO for thesis advisees of Dr. Roberto Soriano |
EnE |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
57503 | EnE 300 GRdL-3 | 3.0 |
TBA DE LEON, RIZALINDA for thesis advisees of Dr. Rizalinda de Leon |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57513 | EnE 300 GVS-3 | 3.0 |
TBA SORIANO, VIRGINIA for thesis advisees of Dr. Virginia Soriano |
EnE |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
57493 | EnE 303 HZZ | 3.0 |
Th 6-9PM lec TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO |
EnE |
2 / 10 | 0 | |
57490 | EnE 305 WZZ | 3.0 |
W 6-9PM lec TBA BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL |
EnE |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
57500 | EnE 382 SWX | 3.0 |
S 1-4PM lec TBA PERALTA, GENANDRIALINE |
EnE |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
57511 | EnE 400 GAB-3 | 3.0 |
TBA BLANCO, ARIEL for dissertation advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57517 | EnE 400 GAR-3 | 3.0 |
TBA RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS for dissertation advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion |
EnE |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
57518 | EnE 400 GAR-4 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, ANALIZA for dissertation advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon |
EnE |
1 / 5 | 0 | |
57527 | EnE 400 GEH-3 | 3.0 |
TBA HERRERA, EUGENE for dissertation advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57506 | EnE 400 GFB-3 | 3.0 |
TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO for dissertation advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros |
EnE |
2 / 5 | 0 | |
57521 | EnE 400 GFB-6 | 6.0 |
TBA BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO for dissertation advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros taking 6-units of EnE 400 |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57505 | EnE 400 GMdL-3 | 3.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL for dissertation advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna |
EnE |
3 / 5 | 0 | |
57530 | EnE 400 GMdL-6 | 6.0 |
TBA DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL for dissertation advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
57526 | EnE 400 GXX-3 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA for PhD students without dissertation adviser yet |
EnE |
4 / 5 | 0 | |
14586 | Eng 1 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14587 | Eng 1 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14588 | Eng 1 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14589 | Eng 1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14590 | Eng 1 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14591 | Eng 1 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 112 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
2 / 26 | 0 | |
14592 | Eng 1 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
1 / 30 | 0 | |
14401 | Eng 11 MSU | 3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311 LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH |
DECL |
12 / 25 | 0 | |
14402 | Eng 11 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
14403 | Eng 11 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14404 | Eng 11 THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14405 | Eng 11 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114 MOONEY, ISABELA |
DECL |
4 / 15 | 0 | |
14406 | Eng 11 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14407 | Eng 11 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DISSOLVED | |||
14408 | Eng 11 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1214 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14409 | Eng 11 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14410 | Eng 11 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
17 / 25 | 0 | |
14411 | Eng 11 WFR | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 310 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14412 | Eng 11 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 138 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
14413 | Eng 11 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
6 / 15 | 0 | |
14414 | Eng 11 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
1 / 21 | 0 | |
14415 | Eng 11 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
14416 | Eng 11 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14417 | Eng 11 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 16 | 0 | |
14418 | Eng 11 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 138 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14419 | Eng 11 WFX3 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
5 / 15 | 0 | |
14420 | Eng 11 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
15 / 25 | 0 | |
14421 | Eng 12 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE |
DECL |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
14422 | Eng 12 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512 SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL |
DECL |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
14423 | Eng 12 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14424 | Eng 12 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14425 | Eng 12 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14426 | Eng 12 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
14427 | Eng 12 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14428 | Eng 12 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14610 | Eng 13 MCDE | 3.0 |
M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 312 CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL Strictly for varsity students only |
DECL |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
14429 | Eng 13 MSR | 3.0 |
MS 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311 LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14430 | Eng 13 MSU | 3.0 |
MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14431 | Eng 13 THQ | 3.0 |
TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14432 | Eng 13 THR1 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14433 | Eng 13 THR2 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212 LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14434 | Eng 13 THR3 | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14435 | Eng 13 THU1 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 226 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 22 | 0 | |
14436 | Eng 13 THU2 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
14437 | Eng 13 THU3 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14438 | Eng 13 THU4 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
14611 | Eng 13 THU5 | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
14439 | Eng 13 THV1 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214 VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14440 | Eng 13 THV2 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14441 | Eng 13 THV3 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1210 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
0 / 15 | 0 | |
14442 | Eng 13 THV4 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512 SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL |
DECL |
1 / 24 | 0 | |
14443 | Eng 13 THV5 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310 FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS |
DECL |
0 / 17 | 0 | |
14444 | Eng 13 THV6 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511 DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14612 | Eng 13 THV7 | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
1 / 15 | 0 | |
14445 | Eng 13 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510 VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14446 | Eng 13 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14447 | Eng 13 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
14448 | Eng 13 THW4 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14449 | Eng 13 THW5 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14450 | Eng 13 THW6 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14451 | Eng 13 THX1 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14452 | Eng 13 THX2 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210 QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO |
DECL |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
14453 | Eng 13 THX3 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212 UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA |
DECL |
1 / 20 | 0 | |
14454 | Eng 13 THX4 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
7 / 20 | 0 | |
14455 | Eng 13 THX5 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
14456 | Eng 13 THX6 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14457 | Eng 13 THX7 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114 ONG, TIMOTHY |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14458 | Eng 13 THX8 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502 SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE |
DECL |
0 / 21 | 0 | |
14459 | Eng 13 THX9 | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
0 / 20 | 0 | |
14460 | Eng 13 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14461 | Eng 13 WFQ | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE |
DECL |
16 / 25 | 0 | |
14462 | Eng 13 WFR1 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114 ICK, JUDY CELINE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14463 | Eng 13 WFR2 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 138 SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14464 | Eng 13 WFR3 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14465 | Eng 13 WFR4 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213 JOLO, JULIE |
DECL |
9 / 25 | 0 | |
14466 | Eng 13 WFR5 | 3.0 |
WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311 SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14467 | Eng 13 WFU1 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14468 | Eng 13 WFU2 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14469 | Eng 13 WFU3 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312 CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14470 | Eng 13 WFU4 | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310 LAO, CHRISTINE |
DECL |
2 / 25 | 0 | |
14471 | Eng 13 WFV1 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
14472 | Eng 13 WFV2 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502 KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA |
DECL |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
14473 | Eng 13 WFV3 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213 ABAO, FRANCES JANE |
DECL |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
14474 | Eng 13 WFV4 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138 BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE |
DECL |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
14475 | Eng 13 WFV5 | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211 FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS |
DECL |
0 / 14 | 0 | |
14476 | Eng 13 WFW1 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138 TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14477 | Eng 13 WFW2 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 226 SY, JOSE MONFRED |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14478 | Eng 13 WFW3 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512 DE BORJA, JEAN AARON |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14479 | Eng 13 WFW4 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
2 / 15 | 0 | |
14480 | Eng 13 WFW5 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501 PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14481 | Eng 13 WFW6 | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210 SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA |
DECL |
0 / 23 | 0 | |
14482 | Eng 13 WFX1 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14483 | Eng 13 WFX2 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210 SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14484 | Eng 13 WFX3 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112 VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14485 | Eng 13 WFX4 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510 ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14486 | Eng 13 WFX5 | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502 LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14487 | Eng 13 WFY1 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311 MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14488 | Eng 13 WFY2 | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310 SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14572 | Eng 22 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 211 EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN |
DECL |
0 / 27 | 0 | |
14573 | Eng 23 THR | 3.0 |
TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 211 MANALO, PAOLO MARKO |
DECL |
1 / 28 | 0 | |
14574 | Eng 23 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1114 ICK, JUDY CELINE |
DECL |
0 / 30 | 0 | |
14489 | Eng 30 SDEG | 3.0 |
S 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1114 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14490 | Eng 30 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14491 | Eng 30 THW1 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14492 | Eng 30 THW2 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212 UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA |
DECL |
0 / 26 | 0 | |
14607 | Eng 30 THW3 | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14493 | Eng 30 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214 LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14494 | Eng 30 WFQ1 | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211 CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID |
DECL |
0 / 18 | 0 | |
14495 | Eng 30 WFQ2 | 3.0 |
WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214 TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA |
DECL |
9 / 18 | 0 | |
14496 | Eng 30 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14497 | Eng 30 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14498 | Eng 30 WFX | 3.0 |
WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213 UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA |
DECL |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
14575 | Eng 42 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1210 CRUZ, CONCHITINA |
DECL |
1 / 26 | 0 | |
14554 | Eng 100 SCDE | 3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 213 PANCHO, RICHMON |
DECL |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
14555 | Eng 100 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
13 / 25 | 0 | |
14576 | Eng 103 MDEG | 3.0 |
M 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1214 TBA |
DECL |
24 / 25 | 0 | |
14556 | Eng 106 WFW | 3.0 |
WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 311 SAQUETON, GRACE |
DECL |
14 / 25 | 0 | |
14557 | Eng 116 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA |
DECL |
18 / 25 | 0 | |
14558 | Eng 118 MJKL | 3.0 |
M 2-5PM disc PAV 1210 MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14559 | Eng 120 THX | 3.0 |
TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 213 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
14577 | Eng 125 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1210 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
18 / 25 | 0 | |
14578 | Eng 129 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1210 TBA |
DISSOLVED | |||
14579 | Eng 132 WFU | 3.0 |
WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
5 / 25 | 0 | |
14580 | Eng 143 THV | 3.0 |
TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 502 FALGUI, RAYMOND |
DECL |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
14582 | Eng 144 MWXY | 3.0 |
M 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1214 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
19 / 25 | 0 | |
14581 | Eng 147 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 310 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14560 | Eng 158 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE |
DECL |
11 / 25 | 0 | |
14561 | Eng 197 SCDE Language of Law |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM disc PAV 1214 RUIZO-MACATANGAY, LIWAY CZARINA |
DECL |
4 / 25 | 0 | |
14595 | Eng 200 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
14562 | Eng 204 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM disc CAL 212 SANTOS, MARIA LORENA |
DECL |
0 / 10 | 0 | |
14563 | Eng 207 MNOP | 3.0 |
M 5-8PM disc PAV 1210 MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI |
DECL |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
14564 | Eng 208 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 SALONGA, AILEEN |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14583 | Eng 212 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM disc PAV 1214 TBA |
DECL |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
14584 | Eng 243 SWXY | 3.0 |
S 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1114 ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14565 | Eng 299 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM disc PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA |
DECL |
3 / 10 | 0 | |
14594 | Eng 300 TBA | 6.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14613 | Eng 300 TBA-1 | 3.0 |
TBA TBA 3.0 UNITS |
DECL |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
14571 | Eng 310 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM seminar TBA LOPEZ, HELEN |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14567 | Eng 315 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1214 SALONGA, AILEEN |
DECL |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
14568 | Eng 316 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM seminar PAV 1114 CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA |
DECL |
6 / 10 | 0 | |
14569 | Eng 335 TNOP | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM disc PAV 1210 AQUINO, LALAINE |
DECL |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
14585 | Eng 365 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1210 JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY |
DECL |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
14570 | Eng 399 MLNO | 3.0 |
M 4-7PM disc TBA LOPEZ, HELEN |
DECL |
7 / 10 | 0 | |
14596 | Eng 400 TBA | 3.0 |
TBA TBA |
DECL |
10 / 10 | 0 | |
37000 | Env Sci 1 THY | 3.0 |
TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
8 / 25 | 0 | |
37001 | Env Sci 1 WFY | 3.0 |
WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
7 / 25 | 0 | |
36951 | Env Sci 202 HLNO | 3.0 |
Th 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
1 / 25 | 0 | |
36960 | Env Sci 211 TLNO | 3.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA CABRERA, OLIVIA |
IESM |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
37002 | Env Sci 226.1 HLNO | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36952 | Env Sci 226.1 TLNO | 1.0 |
T 4-7PM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36957 | Env Sci 233 FIJK | 3.0 |
F 1-4PM lec TBA SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE |
IESM |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
36956 | Env Sci 241 FLNO | 3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
DISSOLVED | |||
36961 | Env Sci 263.1 WIJK | 1.0 |
W 1-4PM lab TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE |
IESM |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
36973 | Env Sci 265 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36983 | Env Sci 265.1 HIJK | 1.0 |
Th 1-4PM lab TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
IESM |
OVERBOOKED / 10 | 0 | |
36974 | Env Sci 265.1 HLNO | 1.0 |
Th 4-7PM lab TBA PEREZ, GAY JANE |
DISSOLVED | |||
36991 | Env Sci 271 FCDE | 3.0 |
F 9AM-12PM lec TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE; CABRERA, OLIVIA |
IESM |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
36988 | Env Sci 271.1 WCDE | 1.0 |
W 9AM-12PM lec TBA GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE; CABRERA, OLIVIA |
IESM |
5 / 10 | 0 | |
36955 | Env Sci 282 TCDE | 3.0 |
T 9AM-12PM lec TBA MOYA, TOLENTINO |
IESM |
1 / 10 | 0 | |
36996 | Env Sci 282 WLNO | 3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
36953 | Env Sci 296 MN | 1.0 |
M 5-6PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 5 | 0 | |
36981 | Env Sci 297 FLNO Disasters Associated with Natural Hazards |
3.0 |
F 4-7PM lec TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
4 / 10 | 0 | |
36965 | Env Sci 297 SCDE Postnormal Science for Env Scientists |
3.0 |
S 9AM-12PM lec TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
8 / 10 | 0 | |
36954 | Env Sci 297 WLNO Marine Mammal Conservation |
3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
DISSOLVED | |||
36970 | Env Sci 297 WLNO-1 Historical Ecology |
3.0 |
W 4-7PM lec TBA EUSEBIO, MICHELLE |
DISSOLVED | |||
37008 | Env Sci 299 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37005 | Env Sci 300 BMV | 3.0 |
TBA VALLEJO, BENJAMIN |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36987 | Env Sci 300 CLR | 3.0 |
TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37009 | Env Sci 300 CLR 1 | 3.0 |
TBA RINGOR, CHERRY |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36969 | Env Sci 300 CPD | 3.0 |
TBA DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36964 | Env Sci 300 FSM | 3.0 |
TBA MAGBANUA, FRANCIS |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36963 | Env Sci 300 FSM 1 | 3.0 |
TBA MAGBANUA, FRANCIS |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36993 | Env Sci 300 FSM 2 | 3.0 |
TBA MAGBANUA, FRANCIS |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36994 | Env Sci 300 FSM 3 | 3.0 |
TBA MAGBANUA, FRANCIS |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37003 | Env Sci 300 RNR | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
37007 | Env Sci 300 RNR 1 | 3.0 |
TBA ROLLON, RENE |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
36978 | Env Sci 400 LVA | 3.0 |
TBA ARAGONES, LEMNUEL |
IESM |
0 / 1 | 0 | |
15066 | Esp 205 TZ | 3.0 |
T 10AM-1PM lec TBA LOPEZ, DAISY Acacia 111 |
DEL |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
15077 | Esp 210 THZ | 3.0 |
Th 10AM-1PM lec TBA LOPEZ, DAISY Acacia 111 |
DEL |
9 / 10 | 0 | |
42455 | Ethics 1 THU | 3.0 |
TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319 OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH |
Philo |
6 / 25 | 0 | |
42456 | Ethics 1 THW | 3.0 |
TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319 OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH |
Philo |
0 / 25 | 0 | |
42457 | Ethics 1 WFV | 3.0 |
WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319 LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO |
Philo |
0 / 25 | 0 |