Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
52454 ECE 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI 120
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
0 / 54 0
52455 ECE 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI LC1
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
1 / 53 0
52459 ECE 113 THXHYZ 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
52458 ECE 113 THXMYZ 0.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 228
MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52457 ECE 113 WFWHWX 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
TBA
EEEI
0 / 25 0
52456 ECE 113 WFWTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228
TBA
EEEI
1 / 28 0
52449 ECE 117 WFD 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec EEEI 120
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
2 / 84 0
52536 ECE 117 WFDMYZ 0.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 301
TBA
EEEI
1 / 20 0
52450 ECE 117 WFDSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301
REYES, MARTIN
EEEI
0 / 22 0
52451 ECE 117 WFDSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 301
REYES, MARTIN
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52537 ECE 117 WFDWYZ 0.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 301
TBA
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52452 ECE 151 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC1
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
3 / 60 0
52453 ECE 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
4 / 60 0
52479 ECE 197 S-WFYMYZ
Introduction to Satellite and Space Systems Engineering
3.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 305; WF 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 320
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52484 ECE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
First meeting will be on Jan 14, Monday.
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52512 ECE 198 EG1 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52508 ECE 198 EG2 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; OCAMPO, ROEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; MONTES, ISABEL; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52509 ECE 198 EG3 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52510 ECE 198 EG4 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SISON, LUIS; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; MONTES, ISABEL; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52511 ECE 198 EG5 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52513 ECE 198 GI1 5.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; TIGLAO, NESTOR MICHAEL; LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52491 ECE 198 MVW1 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; RAMOS, MANUEL; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; VIDAL, ADRIAN; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 12 0
52507 ECE 198 MVW2 5.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; MARCIANO, JOEL JOSEPH; NERVES, ALLAN; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE; DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS; MENDOZA, GENEDYN GEMS
EEEI
0 / 11 0
66703 Econ 11 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
1 / 89 0
66704 Econ 11 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 22 0 For: OCS(5 slots), AIT(15 slots)
66705 Econ 11 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 15 0 For: OCS(6 slots), AIT(10 slots)
66706 Econ 11 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 13 0 For: OCS(10 slots), DFSN(10 slots)
66707 Econ 11 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 15 0 For: DFSN(7 slots), HRIM(13 slots)
66708 Econ 11 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 8 0 For: CTID(7 slots), HRIM(13 slots)
66709 Econ 11 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 8 0 For: FLCD(6 slots), HRIM(14 slots)
66710 Econ 11 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 3 0 For: FLCD(10 slots), HRIM(10 slots)
66711 Econ 11 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
66712 Econ 11 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
SE
0 / 4 0 For: FLCD(14 slots)
66673 Econ 100.1 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
0 / 227 0
66675 Econ 100.1 WD 1 3.0 W 10-11AM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 24 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CPAGE(5 slots), AIT(15 slots)
66676 Econ 100.1 WD 2 3.0 W 10-11AM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 25 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), PolSci(20 slots)
66677 Econ 100.1 WD 3 3.0 W 10-11AM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 26 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), PolSci(9 slots), DGeog(11 slots)
66678 Econ 100.1 WE 1 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 25 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CMC(9 slots), DGeog(11 slots)
66679 Econ 100.1 WE 2 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 26 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CPAGE(20 slots)
66680 Econ 100.1 WE 3 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 25 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), CPAGE(20 slots)
66681 Econ 100.1 WI 1 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 26 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), DAF(10 slots), CPAGE(10 slots)
66682 Econ 100.1 WI 2 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 25 0 For: DIE/OR(6 slots), CMC(17 slots)
66683 Econ 100.1 WI 3 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 25 0 For: DIE/OR(5 slots), DBA(20 slots)
66714 Econ 100.2 THE 0.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
SE
24 / 200 0
66715 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 22 0 For: AIT(15 slots)
66716 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 22 0 For: CPAGE(6 slots), DGeog(8 slots)
66717 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 16 0 For: CPAGE(20 slots)
66718 Econ 100.2 HJ 1 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 18 0 For: DBA(10 slots), DAF(10 slots)
66719 Econ 100.2 HJ 2 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 15 0 For: PolSci(19 slots)
66720 Econ 100.2 HJ 3 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 15 0 For: DBA(20 slots)
66721 Econ 100.2 HK 1 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 23 0 For: DBA(20 slots)
66722 Econ 100.2 HK 2 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 23 0 For: DAF(20 slots)
66723 Econ 100.2 HK 3 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
SE
0 / 22 0 For: DAF(20 slots)
66654 Econ 101 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 125
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisites: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 23 0 For: SE
66655 Econ 102 WFJK 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec SE 125
EPETIA, MA. CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
0 / 26 0 For: SE
66656 Econ 106 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 105
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI
SE
0 / 29 0 For: SE
66657 Econ 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI
SE
0 / 16 0 For: SE
66658 Econ 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 65 0 For: SE
66659 Econ 131 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 105
YAP, JOSEF TEOFISTO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 / COI
SE
0 / 17 0 For: SE
66660 Econ 132 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 114
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 131 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only
SE
0 / 73 0 For: BS BE
66661 Econ 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 46 0 For: SE
66662 Econ 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102
SE
0 / 36 0 For: SE
66663 Econ 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 10 0 For: SE
66664 Econ 162 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 114
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only
SE
0 / 76 0 For: BS BE
66665 Econ 163 ThJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec SE 114
GERONILLA-VILLEGAS, MA. BEATRIZ
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only
SE
0 / 43 0 For: BS BE
66666 Econ 186 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 121
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 14 0 For: SE
66713 Econ 190.1 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SE 105
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102. For: Pol Sci graduating only
SE
0 / 40 0 For: PolSci(48 slots)
66671 Econ 190.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
TBA

DISSOLVED
66728 Econ 190.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 111
ALBURO, FLORIAN
SE
0 / 18 0
66672 Econ 190.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102. For: Pol Sci graduating only
SE
0 / 40 0 For: PolSci(40 slots)
66668 Econ 191 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 46 0 For: SE
66667 Econ 196 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 125
LEE, ALICE MARTHA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 64 0 For: SE
66670 Econ 198 THU
Dynamic Optimization
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 125
DANAO, ROLANDO
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 32 0 For: SE
66669 Econ 198 THW
Fiscal Federalism
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 127
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
0 / 54 0 For: SE
66729 Econ 198 TXY
Marketing Management
3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec SE 123
TBA
SE
0 / 25 0
66724 Econ 199 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 102
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 12 0 For: SE
66725 Econ 199 MIJK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 205
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66726 Econ 199 MIJK-2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 105
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 11 0 For: SE
66727 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
0 / 9 0 For: SE
66684 Econ 203 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 125
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
0 / 17 0
66685 Econ 204 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec SE 125
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
0 / 15 0
66686 Econ 209 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 11 0
66687 Econ 222 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
0 / 3 0
66688 Econ 232 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 105
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 15 0
66689 Econ 233 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 105
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
0 / 9 0
66690 Econ 241 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
0 / 5 0
66691 Econ 251 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
0 / 12 0
66692 Econ 286 THCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
0 / 5 0
66693 Econ 299 TNOP 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SE 102
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
SE
0 / 2 0
66695 Econ 300 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 16 0
66694 Econ 301 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
0 / 7 0
66696 Econ 400 MNOP 6.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 4 0
51838 EDAD 203 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51836 EDAD 208 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
6 / 15 0
51839 EDAD 210 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211/COI)
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51832 EDAD 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51837 EDAD 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51831 EDAD 222 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
0 / 17 0
51829 EDAD 279 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201)
DELPS
5 / 15 0
51840 EDAD 302 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51834 EDAD 310 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 202/COI)
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51833 EDAD 318 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51835 EDAD 331 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51830 EDAD 341 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51334 EDART 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as Cognate/Elective
DCI
4 / 10 0
51330 EDART 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as Cognate/Elective, With fieldwork
DCI
4 / 10 0
51325 EDART 179 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDFD 116 for BSE, Can be taken simultaneously with EDFD 116 for CPE Students, With fieldwork
DCI
7 / 10 0
51327 EDART 245 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 235, EDART 275, May be taken as Cognate/Elective/Penalty Course, With Art Workshop and Exhibit
DCI
5 / 10 0
51801 EDCO 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
DELPS
1 / 18 0
51802 EDCO 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
DELPS
1 / 18 0
51803 EDCO 101 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
For CPE students only
DELPS
2 / 15 0
51804 EDCO 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
May be taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
0 / 18 0
51805 EDCO 202 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
May be taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
1 / 20 0
51806 EDCO 232 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201); with field work; Second year standing
DELPS
9 / 15 0
51807 EDCO 241 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202/COI); with field work; Second year standing
DELPS
8 / 15 0
51808 EDCO 270 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 8AM-12PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202,203,204, skill courses); with field work
DELPS
4 / 10 0
51809 EDCO 351 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 251/equiv); with field work
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51333 EDCS 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
3 / 15 0
51384 EDCS 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
6 / 15 0
51385 EDCS 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
5 / 15 0
51386 EDCS 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD
DCI
1 / 18 0
51387 EDCS 223 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD
DCI
2 / 15 0
51389 EDCS 303 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
10 / 15 0
51388 EDCS 306 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
9 / 15 0
51390 EDCS 308 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
3 / 15 0
51296 EDFD 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ALIGADA, CRISTINA NIEVES
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
0 / 17 0 For: Freshman
DCI
2 / 13 0 For: Freshman
51292 EDFD 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
0 / 18 0 For: Freshman
DCI
3 / 7 0 For: Freshman
51295 EDFD 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
0 / 9 0 For: Freshman
DCI
2 / 22 0 For: Freshman
51284 EDFD 116 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC, FLCD, MUSIC MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 33 0 For: CMu, Educ, FLCD
51285 EDFD 116 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC, FLCD, MUSIC MAJORS ONLY
DCI
0 / 33 0 For: CMu, Educ, FLCD
51294 EDFD 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAMITAN, DESIDERIO
DCI
0 / 36 0
51281 EDFD 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
For BSEd Freshman Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
0 / 9 0 For: Freshman
DCI
15 / 21 0 For: Freshman
51283 EDFD 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
0 / 18 0 For: Freshman
DCI
11 / 12 0 For: Freshman
51318 EDFD 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT

DISSOLVED
51273 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
0 / 24 0
51288 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
DCI
0 / 15 0
51282 EDFD 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
0 / 15 0
51293 EDFD 202 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Prereq: EDFD 116/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
0 / 14 0
51289 EDFD 205 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 202, EDFD 206, EDFD 210.
DCI
1 / 10 0
51286 EDFD 211 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
0 / 20 0
51404 EDFD 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
May include fieldwork
DCI
0 / 16 0
51307 EDFD 221 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
May include fieldwork, 10 CPE Students
DCI
0 / 22 0
51315 EDFD 225 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
0 / 18 0
51313 EDFD 231 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: Socio 11/equivalent/Consent of Instructor
DCI
2 / 16 0
51275 EDFD 241 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
FOR MA AND CPE ONLY
DCI
0 / 19 0
51276 EDFD 241 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
FOR PHD TAKING THE COURSE AS PREREQ. FOR EDFD 341 AND AS COGNATE, ELECTIVE, PENALTY COURSE ONLY
DCI
0 / 10 0
51277 EDFD 245 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
May be taken as cognate, elective, penalty course
DCI
0 / 14 0
51363 EDFD 247 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
May be taken as cognate,elective, penalty course
DCI
0 / 12 0
51271 EDFD 247 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
May be taken as cognate,elective, penalty course
DCI
0 / 13 0
51287 EDFD 301 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prereq: EDFD 210/Consent of Instructor(COI)
DCI
2 / 15 0
51290 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 301
DCI
10 / 15 0
51291 EDFD 318 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 317/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
7 / 10 0
51302 EDFD 331 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: EDFD 231/equivalent
DCI
7 / 15 0
51304 EDFD 332 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
Prereq: EDFD 221/EDFD 225/EDFD 331/Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
51272 EDFD 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv.
DCI
7 / 10 0
51274 EDFD 342 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
1 / 10 0
51309 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
1 / 16 0 For: Freshman
51316 EDH 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
For BEEd only
DCI
3 / 15 0
51364 EDH 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
0 / 18 0 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 18 0 For: Freshman
51365 EDH 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
0 / 9 0 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 24 0 For: SE, Freshman
51312 EDH 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)
DCI
0 / 15 0
51317 EDH 160 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)
DCI
9 / 15 0
51319 EDH 170 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)
DCI
6 / 15 0
51320 EDH 174 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
3 / 15 0
51314 EDH 201 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
0 / 16 0
51251 EDL 105 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
11 / 25 0
51278 EDL 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI
6 / 30 0 For: B EEd (Math), B EEd (SH), Freshman
51252 EDL 111 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN

DISSOLVED
51253 EDL 112 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL

DISSOLVED
51255 EDL 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Class intended for CPE students
DCI
0 / 16 0
51254 EDL 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51256 EDL 122 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
1 / 10 0
51257 EDL 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Can be taken as language elective for Science and Math Major students
DCI
15 / 25 0
51258 EDL 201 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI)
DCI
0 / 15 0
51401 EDL 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI)
DCI
3 / 15 0
51259 EDL 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 201/COI)
DCI
0 / 22 0
51260 EDL 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI)
DCI
1 / 10 0
51261 EDL 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 221/COI)
DCI
3 / 10 0
51397 EDL 251 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Prereq: EDL 221/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
0 / 6 0
51262 EDL 321 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS)

DISSOLVED
51263 EDL 341 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS)
DCI
2 / 10 0
51350 EDLR 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
BASADRE, PIER ANGELI
May be taken as an elective, with required filed activity
DCI
7 / 15 0
51310 EDNFE 222 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Prereq: EDNFE 221/Consent of Instructor , NFE Major and CPE Students only, will include out-of-town fieldwork (3days)
DCI
0 / 21 0
51351 EDR 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: EDR 101/Consent of Instructor (COI) , with required field activity

DISSOLVED
51352 EDR 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
May be taken as an elective, with required field activity
DCI
1 / 12 0
51353 EDR 169 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDLR 101, with required field activity (field activity at UPIS is from 12:15-2:15PM. Keep 11:30-1:00 free).
DCI
2 / 13 0
51403 EDR 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors, with required field activity
DCI
0 / 12 0
51354 EDR 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors, with required field activity
DCI
1 / 16 0
51355 EDR 210 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 201/Consent of Instructor (COI), with required field activity, Open to CPE Students
DCI
0 / 15 0
51400 EDR 210 TH-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASADRE, PIER ANGELI
Prereq: EDR 201/Consent of Instructor (COI), with required field activity, Open to CPE Students
DCI
8 / 15 0
51357 EDR 220 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
1 / 19 0
51356 EDR 251 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 201, EDR 210 / Consent of Instructor (COI), With required field activity
DCI
0 / 12 0
51358 EDR 278 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
Prereq: EDR 235, EDR 220/ EDR 221/Consent of Instructor (COI), 7 hours. (1hr lec, 6hrs lab) , With required field activity
DCI
1 / 6 0
51359 EDR 305 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 5 0
51360 EDR 315 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 305
DCI
4 / 7 0
51362 EDR 356 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
Prereq: EDR 335, 7 hours (1hr lec, 6hrs lab), With required field activity
DCI
3 / 10 0
51361 EDR 360 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NEMAH
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)

DISSOLVED
51841 EDRE 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Psych 101/EDFD 116)
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51810 EDRE 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51811 EDRE 146 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
0 / 26 0
51812 EDRE 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51813 EDRE 201 T-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 15 0
51814 EDRE 201 T-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
2 / 20 0
51815 EDRE 217 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231)
DELPS
3 / 15 0
51842 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 29 0
51843 EDRE 231 S-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)

DISSOLVED
51818 EDRE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
1 / 25 0
51817 EDRE 231 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 22 0
51816 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 20 0
51819 EDRE 246 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 232)
DELPS
10 / 15 0
51820 EDRE 261 W 3.0 W 10AM-5PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
DELPS
1 / 15 0
51821 EDRE 271 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE

DISSOLVED
51822 EDRE 275 MS 3.0 MS 10:30AM-2PM prac TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 216/247/248)
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51823 EDRE 302 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: COI); may be taken twice
DELPS
2 / 10 0
51826 EDRE 316 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 203)
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51824 EDRE 317 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 217/COI)
DELPS
5 / 10 0
51825 EDRE 331 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv)
DELPS
0 / 19 0
51827 EDRE 361 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 261)
DELPS
11 / 15 0
51828 EDRE 375 M 3.0 M 10AM-5PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 346)
DELPS
7 / 10 0
51380 EDSC 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: EDFD 116/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
6 / 12 0
51377 EDSC 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA; ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA; TREYES, RODOLFO
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
0 / 17 0 For: Freshman
DCI
1 / 13 0 For: Freshman
51366 EDSC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 12 0
51367 EDSC 113 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, CHARLAINE
DCI
2 / 15 0
51368 EDSC 123 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ROCENA, LADY ANGELA
May be taken as an elective
DCI
1 / 15 0
51369 EDSC 152 S 3.0 S 9:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
BOJO, ZENAIDA
5 hours (2hrs lec, 3hrs lab)
DCI
8 / 15 0
51383 EDSC 172 M 3.0 M 12-5PM lab TBA
TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
5 hours (2hrs lec, 3hrs lab)
DCI
1 / 10 0
51370 EDSC 214 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: Major in math/Consent of Instructor, May be taken as an elective
DCI
0 / 15 0
51371 EDSC 225 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
0 / 16 0
51376 EDSC 244 S 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
DCI
3 / 20 0
51374 EDSC 254 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in Bio/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
2 / 15 0
51379 EDSC 265 W
CHEMISTRY FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS II
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI), For: MA Educ (ChemEd)
DCI
0 / 15 0
51381 EDSC 274 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Major in physics/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
8 / 15 0
51375 EDSC 310 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
8 / 15 0
51382 EDSC 313 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
1 / 10 0
51373 EDSC 350 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Consent of Instructor
DCI
12 / 15 0
51297 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
3 / 30 0
51399 EDSP 101 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
DCI
9 / 30 0
51298 EDSP 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 101/COI
DCI
6 / 30 0
51300 EDSP 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 102
DCI
12 / 20 0
51301 EDSP 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JONELLIE
EDSP 103 or EDSP 105

DISSOLVED
51303 EDSP 116 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
Prereq: EDSP 105

DISSOLVED
51348 EDSP 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prereq: EDSP 107
DCI
3 / 20 0
51349 EDSP 126 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 107/COI
DCI
4 / 20 0
51311 EDSP 128 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
Prereq: EDSP 107
DCI
4 / 20 0
51321 EDSP 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
1 / 29 0
51322 EDSP 205 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
13 / 20 0
51323 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
5 / 20 0
51324 EDSP 208 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
5 / 20 0
51326 EDSP 211 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
4 / 20 0
51328 EDSP 230 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JONELLIE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
5 / 20 0
51331 EDSP 232 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
11 / 20 0
51332 EDSP 241 MTWTHF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI, All majors taken
DCI
1 / 15 0
51335 EDSP 302 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 201/COI
DCI
5 / 10 0
51265 EDSSE 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
2 / 15 0
51266 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116)
DCI
0 / 10 0
51267 EDSSE 231 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
0 / 6 0
51269 EDSSE 233 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOKNO, MA. SERENA
DCI
5 / 10 0
51268 EDSSE 242 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
0 / 7 0
51299 EDSSE 332 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARASIGAN, SHERRY
DCI
4 / 5 0
51844 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
16 / 35 0
51846 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
0 / 24 0
51847 EDTECH 212 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
2 / 22 0
51848 EDTECH 213 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
2 / 17 0
51336 EDTEG 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
16 / 25 0
51342 EDTEG 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
0 / 16 0
51343 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
0 / 17 0
51402 EDTEG 201 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
0 / 16 0
51344 EDTEG 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus

DISSOLVED
51398 EDTEG 211 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
2 / 15 0
51345 EDTEG 211 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
1 / 15 0
51346 EDTEG 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
2 / 16 0
51347 EDTEG 277 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
On-campus Practicum for TEG majors
DCI
0 / 6 0
51305 EDUC 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Educ Students Only; Includes fieldwork (9 hours)
DCI
0 / 26 0 For: Educ
51264 EDUC 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
0 / 31 0
51280 EDUC 102 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
0 / 18 0 For: Freshman
DCI
8 / 12 0 For: Freshman
51337 EDUC 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
0 / 9 0 For: Freshman
DCI
3 / 22 0 For: Freshman
51338 EDUC 102 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
0 / 17 0 For: Freshman
DCI
2 / 13 0 For: Freshman
51339 EDUC 180 MTWTHF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
All Majors Taken, Graduating
DCI
0 / 6 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51340 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
All Majors Taken, Graduating
DCI
0 / 4 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51395 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-2 8.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM field TBA
TBA
DCI
1 / 25 0
51396 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
1 / 25 0
51341 EDUC 181 M 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
All Majors Taken, Graduating
DCI
0 / 10 0 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51279 EDUC 186 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
PREREQ: JS

DISSOLVED
51845 EDUC 190 TTH 3.0 TTh 8:30AM-12PM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
DELPS
5 / 25 0
51372 EDUC 280 MTH 3.0 MTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
For MA Educ (Math Ed)
DCI
4 / 15 0 For: MA Educ (MathEd)
51378 EDUC 280 MTH-1 3.0 MTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd)
DCI
0 / 18 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
51329 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
For Art Ed Majors only, Completed all Course Work
DCI
3 / 5 0
51849 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prereq: EDRE 231, for MAED SPED majors only
DELPS
0 / 12 0 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51852 EDUC 293 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DELPS
0 / 10 0
51853 EDUC 293 S-2 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
For MAED Language Education Only
DELPS
0 / 6 0
51850 EDUC 293 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (Gen Sci), MA Educ (MathEd)
DELPS
1 / 16 0 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
51851 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
For: MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd), MA Educ (MathEd)
DELPS
0 / 14 0 For: MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE)
51393 EDUC 300 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
51391 EDUC 390 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
7 / 15 0
51392 EDUC 390 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO

DISSOLVED
51394 EDUC 400 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
9 / 30 0
52467 EE 121 THUFRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228; TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI 123
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
Schedule of lec will change. Please transfer to new section THVFRU

DISSOLVED
52543 EE 121 THVFRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 228; TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 123
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52430 EE 143 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI VLC
NERVES, ALLAN
Classroom moved to EEEI 229
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0 For: EEEI
52472 EE 153 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec EEEI 123
DEL MUNDO, ROWALDO
EEEI
1 / 50 0
52524 EE 197 B-THU
Solar Energy Technology
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 420
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EEEI
6 / 20 0
52480 EE 197 J-SWX
Distribution System Automation
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Class is in EEEI Rm 120
EEEI
2 / 25 0
52485 EE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
First meeting will be on Jan 14, Monday.

DISSOLVED
52515 EE 198 EG1 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; NERVES, ALLAN; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN; MONTES, ISABEL; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52516 EE 198 EG2 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52517 EE 198 EG3 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; SISON, LUIS; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
0 / 11 0
52514 EE 198 EG4 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; NERVES, ALLAN; SISON, LUIS; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
1 / 11 0
52492 EE 212 HOPWOZQ 3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 320; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 308
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52518 EE 221 WFOP 4.0 WF 6-8PM lec EEEI 422
ESCOTO, MIGUEL
Class to be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52489 EE 224 THDSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 123
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
5 / 15 0
52498 EE 227 THLMWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 403; TTh 4-5PM lec EEEI 421
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
0 / 10 0
52495 EE 257 CEB-SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
Class is in EEEI Rm 120
EEEI
0 / 26 0
52474 EE 257 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52520 EE 258 FOPWOZQ 3.0 F 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52496 EE 274 TOPSCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428; T 6-8PM lec EEEI 420
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52475 EE 277 HOZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 321
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
3 / 27 0
52526 EE 290 AL-HOZQ
Advances in Digital Signal Processing
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52528 EE 290 BC-HOZQ
Principles and Applications of Blockchain
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL; MONTES, ISABEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
52542 EE 290 MP-TOZQ
Microwave Photonics
3.0 T 6-9PM disc TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52522 EE 290 NS-MOZQ
Nanosatellite Mission Planning and System Design
3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
2 / 10 0
52545 EE 290 SR-TOZQ
Soft Robotics
3.0 T 6-9PM disc EEEI 321
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
14 / 15 0
52476 EE 290 S-SWX
Wireless Sensor Networks
3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
BALLESIL-ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA; DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; HIZON, JOHN RICHARD; ROSALES, MARC
Prerequisite: CoE 197U or COI
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52493 EE 296 CEB-SD 1.0 S 10-11AM lec TBA
OCAMPO, ROEL
Please inform your adviser if you would like to be enlisted in EE 296; For MEngEE students only.
EEEI
0 / 14 0
52494 EE 296 WY 1.0 W 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 321
MONTES, ISABEL
Please inform your adviser if you would like to be enlisted in EE 296
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52497 EE 298 K-MOZQ
Computer and Network Security
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
NUNEZ, RAYMOND
Class will be at the University Computer Center
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
52521 EE 298 NS-WFU
Introduction to Nanosatellite Development
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 321
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
1 / 10 0
52500 EE 298 NS-WFU-1
Introduction to Nanosatellite Development
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab EEEI 321
TBA
To be dissolved. Correct section opened (NS-WFU)

DISSOLVED
52546 EE 298 RL-HOZQ
Reinforcement Learning
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO
Prereq: CS 284
EEEI
4 / 10 0
52501 EE 298 S-WFY
Satellite Communications
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 420
CO, PAUL JASON
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
52482 EE 298 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
First meeting will be on Jan 14, Monday.
EEEI
27 / 30 0
52473 EE 298 X-HCDE
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 320
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
1 / 15 0
52377 EE 298 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
1 / 13 0 For: EEEI
52527 EE 299 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM thesis TBA
SISON, LUIS
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52486 EE 300 A 3.0 TBA
ALARCON, LOUIS; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; ROSALES, MARC; RAMOS, MANUEL; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; ALVAREZ, ANASTACIA
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52532 EE 300 B 6.0 TBA
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52487 EE 374 MWXNO 3.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 204; M 5-7PM lec EEEI 420
DE LEON, FRANZ
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52540 EE 400 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52547 EE 400 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
EEEI
9 / 10 0
52538 EE 400 D 12.0 TBA
CONCEALED
EEEI
8 / 10 0
52382 EEE 1 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI VLC
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
EEEI
33 / 91 0
52381 EEE 1 WFX 4.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI VLC
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
5 / 60 0
52535 EEE 1 THWFWX 0.0 F 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
TBA
Class to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52387 EEE 1 THWHQR 0.0 Th 7-10AM lab EEEI 228
DAROYA, RANGEL
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52386 EEE 1 THWHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
Class to be dissolved. Please transfer to a different section.

DISSOLVED
52384 EEE 1 THWSWX 0.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
MECHILINA, AURELIA
EEEI
1 / 29 0
52499 EEE 1 WFXFUV 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
Class to be dissolved. Changed to a different schedule.

DISSOLVED
52383 EEE 1 WFXSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 126
MECHILINA, AURELIA
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52385 EEE 1 WFXTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 126
CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW
EEEI
5 / 30 0
52391 EEE 3 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI VLC
NERVES, ALLAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0 For: ICE(10 slots), DMMM(20 slots), DGE(30 slots)
52390 EEE 3 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC2
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
EEEI
0 / 43 0 For: DMMM(40 slots)
52389 EEE 3 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI VLC
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0 For: DMMM(10 slots), ICE(60 slots)
52392 EEE 3 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 229
DELA TORRE, LADY JOELLE
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: DGE(40 slots)
52519 EEE 3 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 123
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
6 / 40 0
52441 EEE 4 TBCHRU 3.0 T 8-10AM lec EEEI 421; Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Lec room changed to EEEI 123
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: BS ME(20 slots)
52530 EEE 4 TBCSGWX 3.0 T 8-10AM lec EEEI 123; S 12:30-3:30PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
5 / 20 0
52531 EEE 4 WBCSYZ 3.0 W 8-10AM lec EEEI 123; S 4-7PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
EEEI
14 / 20 0
52442 EEE 4 WBCTRU 3.0 W 8-10AM lec EEEI 421; T 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN
Lec room changed to EEEI 123
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: BS ME(20 slots)
52388 EEE 5 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 421
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: DMMM(15 slots)
52379 EEE 11 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 428
BARELA, MARY CLAIRE
EEEI
13 / 20 0
52380 EEE 11 THIJK 0.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 428
BARELA, MARY CLAIRE
EEEI
13 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52393 EEE 23 THY 0.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 229
AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
Classroom will be in EEEI 120
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
52395 EEE 23 THYFY1 4.0 F 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 229
VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52534 EEE 23 THYFY2 4.0 F 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 321
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52394 EEE 23 THYWY1 4.0 W 4:15-5:15PM disc EEEI 229
VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52396 EEE 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
MANTARING, RAFAEL NESTOR
EEEI
10 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52397 EEE 35 THR 0.0 TTh 8:45-9:45AM lec EEEI VLC
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
12 / 126 0
52525 EEE 35 THRFIWWX 4.0 F 1-2PM lab EEEI 420; W 1-4PM lab EEEI 308
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52400 EEE 35 THRFXHWX 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; F 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 421
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Lab will be in EEEI 429
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52399 EEE 35 THRFYMWX 4.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 428; F 4:15-5:15PM lab EEEI 421
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52398 EEE 35 THRWXFXY 4.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428; W 2:45-3:45PM lab EEEI 421
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: EEEI
52401 EEE 44 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 127
BANGOY, MARK JAN
EEEI
2 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52402 EEE 44 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 127
CONCEALED
Section to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52403 EEE 51 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec EEEI 120
ALARCON, LOUIS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0 For: EEEI
52405 EEE 51 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 120
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0 For: EEEI
52404 EEE 51 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 70 0 For: EEEI
52409 EEE 52 HRU 1.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
EEEI
1 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52406 EEE 52 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: EEEI
52407 EEE 52 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: EEEI
52539 EEE 52 MYZ 1.0 M 4-7PM lab EEEI 126
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
EEEI
5 / 30 0
52469 EEE 52 TRU 1.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
TBA
To be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52408 EEE 52 TVW 1.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab EEEI 305
NAVARRO, MIRO JAN BENEDICT
EEEI
1 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52468 EEE 52 WRU 1.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
CRUZ, LOREN ANGELOU
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52439 EEE 53 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 45 0
52426 EEE 53 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 229
ESCOTO, MIGUEL
EEEI
8 / 40 0 For: EEEI
52440 EEE 53 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
Room will be in EEEI 229
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 46 0
52428 EEE 54 MCDE 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 228
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52429 EEE 54 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 228
BAUTISTA, MARVIN RALPH
EEEI
10 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52427 EEE 54 WQR 1.0 W 7-10AM lab EEEI 228
DIONIDO, RAIMARC
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52420 EEE 100 SCDE 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 305
HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES
Classroom will be in EEEI 228
EEEI
5 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52421 EEE 100 SWX 1.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 305
HILARIO, CALVIN ARTEMIES
Classroom will be in EEEI 228
EEEI
5 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52422 EEE 100 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
EEEI
0 / 20 0 For: EEEI
52423 EEE 100 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 305
DE GUZMAN, MAR FRANCIS
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: EEEI
52424 EEE 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 420
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
EEEI
1 / 39 0 For: EEEI
52425 EEE 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 420
TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR; CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
EEEI
2 / 39 0 For: EEEI
52490 EEE 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI 307
RAMOS, MANUEL
EEEI
0 / 30 0
52431 EEE 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec EEEI LC1
ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 55 0 For: EEEI
52433 EEE 103 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI 120
YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 55 0 For: EEEI
52432 EEE 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec EEEI 120
GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN
EEEI
23 / 55 0 For: EEEI
52410 EEE 105 THR 0.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec EEEI 120
HIZON, JOHN RICHARD
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
52411 EEE 105 WFW 0.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
DENSING, CHRIS VINCENT
EEEI
0 / 86 0
52414 EEE 105 THRSCDE 4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 308
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52415 EEE 105 THRSWX 4.0 S 1-4PM lab EEEI 308
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: EEEI
52541 EEE 105 WFWFYZ 4.0 F 4-7PM lab EEEI 308
TBA
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52412 EEE 105 WFWTRU 4.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
EEEI
0 / 28 0 For: EEEI
52413 EEE 105 WFWWRU 4.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428
TORRENO, ALEXIS CZEZAR
EEEI
1 / 33 0 For: EEEI
52416 EEE 107 THU 3.0 TTh 10:15-11:15AM lec EEEI LC1
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
EEEI
17 / 75 0
52417 EEE 107 THUMCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
1 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52418 EEE 107 THUMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
8 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52419 EEE 107 THUWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 227
LIZARDO, EPHRAIM PAOLO
EEEI
8 / 25 0 For: EEEI
52354 EEE 121 THKLN 3.0 TTh 3:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 4:30-6PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
11 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52352 EEE 121 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52355 EEE 121 THUV 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
13 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52353 EEE 121 THWX1 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52357 EEE 121 THWX2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308
DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52356 EEE 121 WFKLN 3.0 WF 3:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 204; WF 4:30-6PM lab EEEI 204
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
4 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52359 EEE 121 WFRD1 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 204; WF 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 204
VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
1 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52358 EEE 121 WFRD2 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 308; WF 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 308
BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52360 EEE 121 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; WF 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204
VIDAL, ADRIAN
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52370 EEE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
Classroom moved to EEEI 123
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: EEEI
52371 EEE 123 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
SISON, LUIS; TALAMPAS, MARC CAESAR
EEEI
3 / 40 0 For: EEEI
52372 EEE 123 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
4 / 40 0 For: EEEI
52373 EEE 123 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC2
DE LEON, MARIA THERESA; ROSALES, MARC
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 41 0 For: EEEI
52374 EEE 123 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI LC1
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: EEEI
52375 EEE 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: EEEI
52367 EEE 128 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52365 EEE 128 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
7 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52361 EEE 128 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: EEEI
52362 EEE 128 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER
EEEI
15 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52364 EEE 128 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CO, PAUL JASON
EEEI
3 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52368 EEE 128 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 126
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52363 EEE 128 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
CO, PAUL JASON
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52366 EEE 128 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CASTILLO, GAUDAN ALBERT CHEKOV
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52369 EEE 128 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 126
ARRIOLA, NICOLETTE ANN
EEEI
2 / 30 0 For: EEEI
52529 EEE 190 GWX1 2.0 M 12-1PM lec EEEI LC1; M 1-4PM lab EEEI LC1
CO, PAUL JASON; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; NERVES, ALLAN; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; BERNARDO, NEIL IRWIN; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 15 0
52533 EEE 190 GWX2 2.0 M 12-1PM lec EEEI LC1; M 1-4PM lab EEEI LC1
ATIENZA, ROWEL; CAJOTE, RHANDLEY; DE LEON, FRANZ; NERVES, ALLAN; ORILLAZA, JORDAN REL; LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 14 0
52544 EEE 190 GWX3 2.0 M 12-1PM lab TBA; M 1-4PM lab TBA
CO, PAUL JASON; NERVES, ALLAN; ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; SISON, LUIS; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; DEL CARMEN, DALE JOSHUA; CHENG, STEVEN MATTHEW; YAP, CHRISTIAN ANGELO; AMBATALI, CHARLESTON DALE
EEEI
0 / 15 0
57678 EgyE 101 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO; PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO; TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN; VERGEL, KARL; OCON, JOEY; CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
Student numbers 2015 or older only
EgyE
32 / 80 0
57662 EgyE 201 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO; GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN; MACATULAD, EDGARDO
EgyE
0 / 20 0
57674 EgyE 205 GM 1.0 M 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
12 meetings are on Monday mornings, 3 meetings are on Monday evenings
EgyE
0 / 10 0
57673 EgyE 205 GS 1.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; M 6-9PM lab TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL; JALAO, EUGENE REX; TRIA, LEW ANDREW; OCON, JOEY; MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
12 meetings are on Saturday mornings, 3 meetings are on Monday evenings
EgyE
0 / 11 0
57663 EgyE 211 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ODULIO, CARL MICHAEL; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD; SERANILLA, JUSTIN JESSE
EgyE
4 / 20 0
57664 EgyE 221 GW 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EgyE
1 / 20 0
57665 EgyE 225 GF 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
EgyE
0 / 16 0
57666 EgyE 231 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TAMAYAO, MILI-ANN
EgyE
0 / 20 0
57667 EgyE 251 GH 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
EgyE
0 / 21 0
57668 EgyE 296 GM 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
CERVERA, RINLEE BUTCH
EgyE
0 / 13 0
57669 EgyE 296 GW 1.0 W 5-6PM lec TBA
BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE
EgyE
0 / 12 0
57670 EgyE 297 GS
Sustainable Energy Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
EgyE
1 / 20 0
57685 EgyE 300 G3-APR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Adviser: Analiza P. Rollon
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57680 EgyE 300 G3-CCM 3.0 TBA
MERCADO, CANDY
Adviser: Candy Mercado
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57679 EgyE 300 G3-DLB 3.0 TBA
BALELA, MARY DONNABELLE
Adviser: Donnabelle Balela
EgyE
8 / 10 0
57676 EgyE 300 G3-JDO 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
Adviser: Joey D. Ocon
EgyE
4 / 10 0
57675 EgyE 300 G3-LMD 3.0 TBA
DANAO, LOUIS ANGELO
Adviser: Louis Angelo M. Danao
EgyE
5 / 10 0
57686 EgyE 300 G3-LRT 3.0 TBA
TRIA, LEW ANDREW
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57677 EgyE 300 G3-MAP 3.0 TBA
PEDRASA, MICHAEL ANGELO
Adviser: Michael Angelo A. Pedrasa
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57682 EgyE 300 G3-MSB 3.0 TBA
BERANA, MENANDRO
Adviser: Menandro S. Berana
EgyE
5 / 10 0
57683 EgyE 300 G6-APR 6.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Adviser: Analiza P Rollon
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57671 EgyE 321 GT 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
MERCADO, CANDY
EgyE
7 / 10 0
57672 EgyE 332 GM 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EgyE
1 / 10 0
57681 EgyE 400 G3-APR 3.0 TBA
TBA
Adviser: Analiza P Rollon
EgyE
9 / 10 0
57684 EgyE 400 G3-JDO 3.0 TBA
TBA
Adviser: Joey D. Ocon
EgyE
8 / 10 0
15037 EL 170 SW-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1217
DEL
9 / 20 0
15014 EL 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
CAL 411

DISSOLVED
15001 EL 181 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM prac TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
PAV 1119
DEL
6 / 20 0
15062 EL 197 THU
Europe in the Hundred Years since Sarajevo 1914
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN

DISSOLVED
15054 EL 197 THY
Applied Linguistics
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
PAV 1220
DEL
10 / 20 0
15073 EL 200 MQ 3.0 M 7-10AM thesis TBA
DEL, DEL
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
56753 EM 36 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
19 / 30 0
56754 EM 146 WFVW 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 19 0
56755 EM 146 WFXY 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 20 0
56826 EM 156 FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
0 / 35 0
56758 EM 156 FXY 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Will be moved to F 11:30-2:30
DMMM
30 / 30 0
56756 EM 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
17 / 35 0
56876 EM 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
1 / 18 0
56877 EM 191 SGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
2 / 30 0
56820 EM 191 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
30 / 30 0 For: Graduating
56751 EM 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
6 / 30 0 For: Freshman
56752 EM 197 THX
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For EM Freshmen only
DMMM
7 / 30 0 For: Freshman
56860 EM 197 THXY
Computer Assisted Mine Design
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA; T 1-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
3 / 15 0
56757 EM 197 TWX
Computer Assisted Mine Design
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA; Th 1-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Barred : EM Freshmen
DMMM
15 / 15 0
57502 EnE 31 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
EnE
17 / 30 0
57498 EnE 202 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY; ZOMIL-RESURRECCION, JOANNA
EnE
0 / 13 0
57501 EnE 202 FZZ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
EnE
0 / 12 0
57485 EnE 203 MZZ 4.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
MATIAS, AURA; BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; CLEMENTE, ELIGIA; ROLLON, ANALIZA; REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
2 / 23 0
57494 EnE 205 MWYZ 3.0 F 1-6PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
0 / 12 0
57520 EnE 205 SRUV 3.0 S 8AM-1PM lec TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
EnE
4 / 12 0
57489 EnE 210 WZZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
EnE
0 / 15 0
57486 EnE 213 TZZ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
0 / 11 0
57491 EnE 215 HZZ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA; ALAMANI, BRYAN
EnE
0 / 13 0
57488 EnE 254 WZZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
REYES, JOSEPH GERARD
EnE
8 / 10 0
57495 EnE 261 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE SALES - PAPA, LOUERNIE; PAMINTUAN, GABRIEL
EnE
1 / 10 0
57487 EnE 272 TZZ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MARIA ANTONIA
EnE
0 / 11 0
57492 EnE 280 HZZ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ARELLANO, FRANCISCO
EnE
0 / 11 0
57484 EnE 283 MZZ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, RHODORA; PACHECO, BENITO
EnE
1 / 12 0
57483 EnE 296 MYZ 1.0 M 4-6PM lec TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
EnE
2 / 20 0
57497 EnE 298 SRU
Design for Environment and Sustainability
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
JOSE, WILFREDO
EnE
2 / 10 0
57528 EnE 300 GAB-3 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
for thesis advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco
EnE
4 / 5 0
57510 EnE 300 GAR-3 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon
EnE
1 / 5 0
57529 EnE 300 GAR-4 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
for thesis advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion
EnE
4 / 5 0
57515 EnE 300 GBP-3 3.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
for thesis advisees of Dr. Bryan Pajarito
EnE
4 / 5 0
57509 EnE 300 GEC-3 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, ELIGIA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Eligia D. Clemente
EnE
4 / 5 0
57512 EnE 300 GEH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
for thesis advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera
EnE
3 / 5 0
57516 EnE 300 GFB-3 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros
EnE
2 / 5 0
57522 EnE 300 GHM-3 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, HERMAN
for thesis advisees of Dr. Herman Mendoza
EnE
4 / 5 0
57508 EnE 300 GJO-3 3.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
EnE
4 / 5 0
57524 EnE 300 GLD-3 3.0 TBA
DIAZ, LESLIE JOY
for thesis advisees of Dr. Leslie Diaz
EnE
4 / 5 0
57504 EnE 300 GMdL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna
EnE
4 / 5 0
57525 EnE 300 GMdL-6 6.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for thesis advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna taking 6 units of EnE 300
EnE
4 / 5 0
57507 EnE 300 GMV-3 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Magdaleno Vasquez, Jr.
EnE
4 / 5 0
57523 EnE 300 GMV-4 3.0 TBA
VASQUEZ, MAGDALENO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Magdaleno Vasquez, Jr.
EnE
4 / 5 0
57503 EnE 300 GRdL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Rizalinda de Leon
EnE
4 / 5 0
57519 EnE 300 GRR-3 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
for thesis advisees of Dr. Roberto Soriano
EnE
3 / 5 0
57513 EnE 300 GVS-3 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, VIRGINIA
for thesis advisees of Dr. Virginia Soriano
EnE
3 / 5 0
57493 EnE 303 HZZ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
EnE
2 / 10 0
57490 EnE 305 WZZ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
EnE
5 / 10 0
57500 EnE 382 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
EnE
0 / 10 0
57511 EnE 400 GAB-3 3.0 TBA
BLANCO, ARIEL
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Ariel Blanco
EnE
4 / 5 0
57517 EnE 400 GAR-3 3.0 TBA
RESURRECCION, AUGUSTUS
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Augustus Resurreccion
EnE
3 / 5 0
57518 EnE 400 GAR-4 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, ANALIZA
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Analiza Rollon
EnE
1 / 5 0
57527 EnE 400 GEH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Eugene Herrera
EnE
4 / 5 0
57506 EnE 400 GFB-3 3.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros
EnE
2 / 5 0
57521 EnE 400 GFB-6 6.0 TBA
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Florencio Ballesteros taking 6-units of EnE 400
EnE
4 / 5 0
57505 EnE 400 GMdL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna
EnE
3 / 5 0
57530 EnE 400 GMdL-6 6.0 TBA
DE LUNA, MARK DANIEL
for dissertation advisees of Dr. Mark de Luna
EnE
4 / 5 0
57526 EnE 400 GXX-3 3.0 TBA
TBA
for PhD students without dissertation adviser yet
EnE
4 / 5 0
14586 Eng 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14587 Eng 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14588 Eng 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14589 Eng 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
1 / 25 0
14590 Eng 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
1 / 25 0
14591 Eng 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
2 / 26 0
14592 Eng 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
1 / 30 0
14401 Eng 11 MSU 3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
12 / 25 0
14402 Eng 11 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
6 / 15 0
14403 Eng 11 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 15 0
14404 Eng 11 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
TBA

DISSOLVED
14405 Eng 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
4 / 15 0
14406 Eng 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 15 0
14407 Eng 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
SY, JOSE MONFRED

DISSOLVED
14408 Eng 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1214
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
6 / 25 0
14409 Eng 11 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
TBA

DISSOLVED
14410 Eng 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
17 / 25 0
14411 Eng 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 310
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
2 / 25 0
14412 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 17 0
14413 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
6 / 15 0
14414 Eng 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
1 / 21 0
14415 Eng 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
1 / 15 0
14416 Eng 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
1 / 25 0
14417 Eng 11 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 16 0
14418 Eng 11 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 15 0
14419 Eng 11 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
5 / 15 0
14420 Eng 11 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
15 / 25 0
14421 Eng 12 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
8 / 25 0
14422 Eng 12 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
6 / 25 0
14423 Eng 12 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
2 / 25 0
14424 Eng 12 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
1 / 25 0
14425 Eng 12 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
2 / 25 0
14426 Eng 12 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
4 / 25 0
14427 Eng 12 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
5 / 25 0
14428 Eng 12 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 25 0
14610 Eng 13 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 312
CAPILI, JOSE WENDELL
Strictly for varsity students only
DECL
0 / 30 0
14429 Eng 13 MSR 3.0 MS 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
2 / 25 0
14430 Eng 13 MSU 3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
1 / 25 0
14431 Eng 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14432 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14433 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 25 0
14434 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
0 / 25 0
14435 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 226
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 22 0
14436 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
1 / 15 0
14437 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14438 Eng 13 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 17 0
14611 Eng 13 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
1 / 15 0
14439 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
0 / 20 0
14440 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14441 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 15 0
14442 Eng 13 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
1 / 24 0
14443 Eng 13 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 17 0
14444 Eng 13 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
0 / 20 0
14612 Eng 13 THV7 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
1 / 15 0
14445 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14446 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
TBA

DISSOLVED
14447 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
1 / 26 0
14448 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14449 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14450 Eng 13 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 26 0
14451 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 20 0
14452 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
0 / 20 0
14453 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
1 / 20 0
14454 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
7 / 20 0
14455 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 21 0
14456 Eng 13 THX6 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
0 / 20 0
14457 Eng 13 THX7 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
0 / 20 0
14458 Eng 13 THX8 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 21 0
14459 Eng 13 THX9 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 20 0
14460 Eng 13 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14461 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
16 / 25 0
14462 Eng 13 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14463 Eng 13 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 138
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
0 / 25 0
14464 Eng 13 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 25 0
14465 Eng 13 WFR4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
9 / 25 0
14466 Eng 13 WFR5 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
0 / 25 0
14467 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
1 / 25 0
14468 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
2 / 25 0
14469 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
1 / 25 0
14470 Eng 13 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
2 / 25 0
14471 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
0 / 10 0
14472 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14473 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
0 / 10 0
14474 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
1 / 10 0
14475 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 14 0
14476 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
0 / 23 0
14477 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
0 / 23 0
14478 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
0 / 23 0
14479 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
2 / 15 0
14480 Eng 13 WFW5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
0 / 23 0
14481 Eng 13 WFW6 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 23 0
14482 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
TBA

DISSOLVED
14483 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14484 Eng 13 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14485 Eng 13 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
0 / 25 0
14486 Eng 13 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
0 / 25 0
14487 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14488 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14572 Eng 22 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 211
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
0 / 27 0
14573 Eng 23 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 211
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
1 / 28 0
14574 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
0 / 30 0
14489 Eng 30 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
1 / 25 0
14490 Eng 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14491 Eng 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
0 / 26 0
14492 Eng 30 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 26 0
14607 Eng 30 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
TBA

DISSOLVED
14493 Eng 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
0 / 25 0
14494 Eng 30 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
0 / 18 0
14495 Eng 30 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
9 / 18 0
14496 Eng 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
1 / 25 0
14497 Eng 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14498 Eng 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14575 Eng 42 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1210
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
1 / 26 0
14554 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 213
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
14 / 25 0
14555 Eng 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
13 / 25 0
14576 Eng 103 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1214
TBA
DECL
24 / 25 0
14556 Eng 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
14 / 25 0
14557 Eng 116 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
18 / 25 0
14558 Eng 118 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM disc PAV 1210
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
7 / 25 0
14559 Eng 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 213
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
4 / 25 0
14577 Eng 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
18 / 25 0
14578 Eng 129 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1210
TBA

DISSOLVED
14579 Eng 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
5 / 25 0
14580 Eng 143 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 502
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
1 / 25 0
14582 Eng 144 MWXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
19 / 25 0
14581 Eng 147 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 310
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14560 Eng 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
11 / 25 0
14561 Eng 197 SCDE
Language of Law
3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc PAV 1214
RUIZO-MACATANGAY, LIWAY CZARINA
DECL
4 / 25 0
14595 Eng 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
7 / 25 0
14562 Eng 204 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 212
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
0 / 10 0
14563 Eng 207 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM disc PAV 1210
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
6 / 10 0
14564 Eng 208 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
5 / 10 0
14583 Eng 212 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
14584 Eng 243 SWXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
5 / 10 0
14565 Eng 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14594 Eng 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
5 / 10 0
14613 Eng 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
3.0 UNITS
DECL
9 / 10 0
14571 Eng 310 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
5 / 10 0
14567 Eng 315 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
8 / 10 0
14568 Eng 316 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM seminar PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14569 Eng 335 TNOP 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
8 / 10 0
14585 Eng 365 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
5 / 10 0
14570 Eng 399 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
7 / 10 0
14596 Eng 400 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
10 / 10 0
37000 Env Sci 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
8 / 25 0
37001 Env Sci 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
7 / 25 0
36951 Env Sci 202 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
1 / 25 0
36960 Env Sci 211 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
9 / 10 0
37002 Env Sci 226.1 HLNO 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36952 Env Sci 226.1 TLNO 1.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36957 Env Sci 233 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTIAGO, EVANGELINE
IESM
9 / 10 0
36956 Env Sci 241 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY

DISSOLVED
36961 Env Sci 263.1 WIJK 1.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE
IESM
0 / 5 0
36973 Env Sci 265 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36983 Env Sci 265.1 HIJK 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE
IESM
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
36974 Env Sci 265.1 HLNO 1.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
PEREZ, GAY JANE

DISSOLVED
36991 Env Sci 271 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE; CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
8 / 10 0
36988 Env Sci 271.1 WCDE 1.0 W 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GONZAGA-CAYETANO, MYLENE; CABRERA, OLIVIA
IESM
5 / 10 0
36955 Env Sci 282 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MOYA, TOLENTINO
IESM
1 / 10 0
36996 Env Sci 282 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
4 / 10 0
36953 Env Sci 296 MN 1.0 M 5-6PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 5 0
36981 Env Sci 297 FLNO
Disasters Associated with Natural Hazards
3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
4 / 10 0
36965 Env Sci 297 SCDE
Postnormal Science for Env Scientists
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
8 / 10 0
36954 Env Sci 297 WLNO
Marine Mammal Conservation
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL

DISSOLVED
36970 Env Sci 297 WLNO-1
Historical Ecology
3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE

DISSOLVED
37008 Env Sci 299 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
37005 Env Sci 300 BMV 3.0 TBA
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
IESM
0 / 1 0
36987 Env Sci 300 CLR 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
37009 Env Sci 300 CLR 1 3.0 TBA
RINGOR, CHERRY
IESM
0 / 1 0
36969 Env Sci 300 CPD 3.0 TBA
DAVID, CARLOS PRIMO
IESM
0 / 1 0
36964 Env Sci 300 FSM 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36963 Env Sci 300 FSM 1 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36993 Env Sci 300 FSM 2 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
36994 Env Sci 300 FSM 3 3.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IESM
0 / 1 0
37003 Env Sci 300 RNR 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
37007 Env Sci 300 RNR 1 3.0 TBA
ROLLON, RENE
IESM
0 / 1 0
36978 Env Sci 400 LVA 3.0 TBA
ARAGONES, LEMNUEL
IESM
0 / 1 0
52950 ES 1 THRU1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots)
52951 ES 1 THRU2 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
11 / 25 0
52964 ES 1 THRU3 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Restriction no longer applies.
DES
15 / 25 0 For: Freshman, BS EM(25 slots)
52952 ES 1 THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots)
52953 ES 1 THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 25 0
52954 ES 1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots)
52955 ES 1 THWX 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52956 ES 1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots)
52958 ES 1 THXY2 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots)
52965 ES 1 THXY3 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52957 ES 1 WFRU1 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(15 slots)
52959 ES 1 WFRU2 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
10 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots)
52960 ES 1 WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 25 0
52961 ES 1 WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 25 0
52962 ES 1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 20 0 For: Freshman, BS CE(10 slots)
52963 ES 1 WFWX 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
52966 ES 1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 26 0 For: Freshman, BS MetE(26 slots)
52901 ES 11 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 412; TTh 9:30-11AM lab ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
10 / 35 0
52902 ES 11 THUE 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
52903 ES 11 THVI 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 412; TTh 12:30-2PM lab ICE 412
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Enlisted students are advised to waitlist for the other sections. We apologize for the inconvenience.

DISSOLVED
52904 ES 11 THWK 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec ICE 410; TTh 2-3:30PM lab ICE 410
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 35 0
52905 ES 11 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 411; WF 9:30-11AM lab ICE 411
CONCEALED
DES
5 / 35 0
52906 ES 11 WFUE 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec ICE 202; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab ICE 202
CONCEALED
Erratum. Room should be ICE 203.
DES
1 / 35 0
52907 ES 12 THVI 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 306A; TTh 12:30-2PM lab ICE 306A
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52908 ES 12 THWK 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lab ICE 405; TTh 2-3:30PM lab ICE 405
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52909 ES 12 THXL 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec ICE 412; TTh 3:30-5PM lab ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
52910 ES 12 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 408; WF 9:30-11AM lab ICE 408
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 35 0
52968 ES 12 WFUE 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec ICE 202; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab ICE 202
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52911 ES 12 WFVI1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 411; WF 12:30-2PM lab ICE 411
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52969 ES 12 WFVI2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 408; WF 12:30-2PM lab ICE 408
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 36 0
52912 ES 13 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
Erratum. Room should be ICE 306A.
DES
2 / 30 0
52913 ES 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
8 / 30 0
52914 ES 13 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 30 0
52915 ES 13 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 30 0
52916 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
DES
8 / 30 0
52917 ES 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
7 / 30 0
52918 ES 13 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 30 0
52919 ES 13 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
DES
6 / 30 0
52920 ES 13 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 30 0
52921 ES 15 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab ICE 408
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52922 ES 15 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52923 ES 15 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lab ICE 203
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52924 ES 15 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab ICE 203
CONCEALED
Erratum. Room should be ICE 306B.
DES
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
52940 ES 21 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab A403
CONCEALED
DES
10 / 20 0
52937 ES 21 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab A404
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52938 ES 21 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab MH 413
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52939 ES 21 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab MH 415
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52943 ES 26 FAB/WQR 3.0 F 7-9AM lec TBA; W 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 20 0
52944 ES 26 FDE/WUV 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52946 ES 26 FIJ/WWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
2 / 20 0
52948 ES 26 FLN/WYZ 3.0 W 4-6PM lab TBA; F 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52945 ES 26 FVI/WVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
4 / 20 0
52947 ES 26 FXL/WXY 3.0 F 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52942 ES 26 HIJ/TXY 3.0 Th 1-3PM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52941 ES 26 HRD/TRU 3.0 Th 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 20 0
52935 ES 201 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52927 ES 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52925 ES 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52928 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52926 ES 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 20 0
52936 ES 204 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 20 0
52929 ES 204 MWX1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
3 / 20 0
52930 ES 204 MWX2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52949 ES 204 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52933 ES 204 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
14 / 20 0
52931 ES 204 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
0 / 20 0
52932 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52967 ES 204 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec ICE 303
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
52934 ES 230 WKLN 3.0 W 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
1 / 20 0
15066 Esp 205 TZ 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
Acacia 111
DEL
9 / 10 0
15077 Esp 210 THZ 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
Acacia 111
DEL
9 / 10 0
42455 Ethics 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
6 / 25 0
42456 Ethics 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
0 / 25 0
42457 Ethics 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 25 0