Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: E
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
66703 Econ 11 THD 0.0 TTh 10-11AM lec SE AUDI
BAUTISTA, MARIA SOCORRO
OCS
6 / 6 254
OCS
15 / 15
AIT
25 / 25
SE
10 / 10
FLCD
50 / 50
CTID
7 / 7
DFSN
17 / 17
HRIM
50 / 50
66704 Econ 11 TE 1 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
OCS
5 / 5 30 For: OCS
AIT
15 / 15 For: AIT
SE
0 / 0
66705 Econ 11 TE 2 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
OCS
6 / 6 47 For: OCS
AIT
10 / 10 For: AIT
SE
4 / 4
66706 Econ 11 TE 3 3.0 T 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
OCS
10 / 10 25 For: OCS
SE
0 / 0
DFSN
10 / 10 For: DFSN
66707 Econ 11 TI 1 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 24
DFSN
7 / 7 For: DFSN
HRIM
13 / 13 For: HRIM
66708 Econ 11 TI 2 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 23
CTID
7 / 7 For: CTID
HRIM
13 / 13 For: HRIM
66709 Econ 11 TI 3 3.0 T 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 39
FLCD
6 / 6 For: FLCD
HRIM
14 / 14 For: HRIM
66710 Econ 11 TJ 1 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 17
FLCD
10 / 10 For: FLCD
HRIM
10 / 10 For: HRIM
66711 Econ 11 TJ 2 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 15
FLCD
20 / 20 For: FLCD
66712 Econ 11 TJ 3 3.0 T 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
6 / 6 34
FLCD
14 / 14 For: FLCD
66673 Econ 100.1 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec SE AUDI
RESIDE, RENATO
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
DBA
20 / 20 733
PolSci
29 / 29
DGeog
22 / 22
DAF
10 / 10
AIT
15 / 15
SE
29 / 29
CPAGE
55 / 55
66675 Econ 100.1 WD 1 3.0 W 10-11AM disc TBA
TBA
AIT
15 / 15 100 For: AIT
SE
0 / 0
CPAGE
5 / 5 For: CPAGE
66676 Econ 100.1 WD 2 3.0 W 10-11AM disc TBA
TBA
PolSci
20 / 20 69 For: PolSci
SE
0 / 0
66677 Econ 100.1 WD 3 3.0 W 10-11AM disc TBA
TBA
PolSci
9 / 9 79 For: PolSci
DGeog
11 / 11 For: DGeog
SE
0 / 0
66678 Econ 100.1 WE 1 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
DGeog
11 / 11 51 For: DGeog
SE
9 / 9 For: CMC(9 slots)
66679 Econ 100.1 WE 2 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 77
CPAGE
20 / 20 For: CPAGE
66680 Econ 100.1 WE 3 3.0 W 11AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 72
CPAGE
20 / 20 For: CPAGE
66681 Econ 100.1 WI 1 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
DAF
10 / 10 98 For: DAF
SE
0 / 0
CPAGE
10 / 10 For: CPAGE
66682 Econ 100.1 WI 2 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
20 / 20 104 For: CMC(17 slots)
66683 Econ 100.1 WI 3 3.0 W 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
DBA
20 / 20 83 For: DBA
SE
0 / 0
66714 Econ 100.2 THE 0.0 TTh 11AM-12PM lec SE AUDI
ARCENAS, AGUSTIN
Prerequisite: Math 11/COI
DBA
50 / 50 554
DGeog
8 / 8
DAF
50 / 50
AIT
15 / 15
SE
31 / 31
CPAGE
26 / 26
66715 Econ 100.2 HI 1 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
AIT
15 / 15 65 For: AIT
SE
5 / 5
66716 Econ 100.2 HI 2 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
DGeog
8 / 8 63 For: DGeog
SE
6 / 6
CPAGE
6 / 6 For: CPAGE
66717 Econ 100.2 HI 3 3.0 Th 1-2PM disc TBA
TBA
SE
0 / 0 43
CPAGE
20 / 20 For: CPAGE
66718 Econ 100.2 HJ 1 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA
DBA
10 / 10 79 For: DBA
DAF
10 / 10 For: DAF
SE
0 / 0
66719 Econ 100.2 HJ 2 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA
PolSci
19 / 19 34 For: PolSci
SE
1 / 1
66720 Econ 100.2 HJ 3 3.0 Th 2-3PM disc TBA
TBA
DBA
20 / 20 63 For: DBA
SE
0 / 0
66721 Econ 100.2 HK 1 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
DBA
20 / 20 73 For: DBA
SE
0 / 0
66722 Econ 100.2 HK 2 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
DAF
20 / 20 76 For: DAF
SE
0 / 0
66723 Econ 100.2 HK 3 3.0 Th 3-4PM disc TBA
TBA
DAF
20 / 20 74 For: DAF
SE
0 / 0
66654 Econ 101 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 125
EPETIA, MA CHRISTINA
Prerequisites: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
40 / 40 26 For: SE
66655 Econ 102 WFJK 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec SE 125
EPETIA, MA CHRISTINA
Prerequisite: Econ 11, Math 21 / COI
SE
40 / 40 30 For: SE
66656 Econ 106 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 105
BALANQUIT, ROMEO MATTHEW
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI
SE
30 / 30 47 For: SE
66657 Econ 106 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 111
NAVARRO, SUSAN
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 30 / COI
SE
30 / 30 10 For: SE
66658 Econ 121 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 85 For: SE
66659 Econ 131 WFDE 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SE 105
YAP, JOSEF TEOFISTO
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102, Math 100, Stat 101 / COI
SE
30 / 30 19 For: SE
66660 Econ 132 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SE 114
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Econ 131 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only
SE
67 / 67 98 For: BS BE
66661 Econ 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 121
ALBURO, FLORIAN
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102
SE
40 / 40 62 For: SE
66662 Econ 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
ADORNA, LUZETA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102
SE
40 / 40 25 For: SE
66663 Econ 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SE 123
MONSOD, TOBY MELISSA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 3 For: SE
66664 Econ 162 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 114
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only
SE
74 / 74 92 For: BS BE
66665 Econ 163 ThJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec SE 114
TBA
Prerequisites: Econ 102 / COI; Priority: BSBE graduating only
SE
40 / 40 86 For: BS BE
66666 Econ 186 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 121
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 9 For: SE
66713 Econ 190.1 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec SE 105
TAN, ELIZABETH
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102. For: Pol Sci graduating only
PolSci
48 / 48 64 For: PolSci
SE
0 / 0
66671 Econ 190.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
TBA

DISSOLVED
66672 Econ 190.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 127
DEL CASTILLO, NOEL
Prerequisite: Econ 100.1 and 100.2 or Econ 101 and 102. For: Pol Sci graduating only
PolSci
40 / 40 48 For: PolSci
SE
0 / 0
66668 Econ 191 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 105
MONSOD, SOLITA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 103 For: SE
66667 Econ 196 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 125
TBA
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 107 For: SE
66670 Econ 198 THU
Dynamic Programming
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 125
DANAO, ROLANDO
Prerequisites: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 47 For: SE
66669 Econ 198 THW
Fiscal Federalism
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 127
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Econ 101, 102 / COI
SE
40 / 40 112 For: SE
66724 Econ 199 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 102
CAPUNO, JOSEPH
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
1 / 1 0 For: SE
66725 Econ 199 MIJK-1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 205
PAJARON, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
1 / 1 0 For: SE
66726 Econ 199 MIJK-2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SE 105
JANDOC, KARL ROBERT
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
1 / 1 0 For: SE
66727 Econ 199 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 205
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Senior standing, Econ 131 / COI
SE
1 / 1 0 For: SE
66684 Econ 203 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 125
DAWAY-DUCANES, SARAH LYNNE
SE
20 / 20 7
66685 Econ 204 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec SE 125
ABRENICA, MA. JOY
SE
20 / 20 6
66686 Econ 209 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SE 102
DE DIOS, EMMANUEL
SE
10 / 10 6
66687 Econ 222 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
GONZALES, MARIA MARGARITA
SE
10 / 10 2
66688 Econ 232 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE 105
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
20 / 20 6
66689 Econ 233 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SE 105
MENDOZA, MA. NIMFA
SE
10 / 10 5
66690 Econ 241 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
CLARETE, RAMON
SE
10 / 10 4
66691 Econ 251 TCDE 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SOLON, ORVILLE JOSE
SE
20 / 20 2
66692 Econ 286 THCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec SE 102
KRAFT, ALELI
SE
20 / 20 2
66693 Econ 299 TNOP 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SE 102
ESGUERRA, EMMANUEL
SE
20 / 20 2
66695 Econ 300 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
TBA
SE
20 / 20 2
66694 Econ 301 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RESIDE, RENATO
SE
10 / 10 4
66696 Econ 400 MNOP 6.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
TBA
SE
20 / 20 0
51838 EDAD 203 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
15 / 15 11
51836 EDAD 208 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
15 / 15 14
51839 EDAD 210 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 211/COI)
DELPS
15 / 15 9
51832 EDAD 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
15 / 15 13
51837 EDAD 221 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
15 / 15 3
51831 EDAD 222 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
DELPS
15 / 15 17
51829 EDAD 279 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 201)
DELPS
15 / 15 13
51840 EDAD 302 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE
DELPS
15 / 15 10
51834 EDAD 310 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDAD 202/COI)
DELPS
15 / 15 5
51833 EDAD 318 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
DELPS
15 / 15 1
51835 EDAD 331 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAVINIAR, JOEL
DELPS
15 / 15 1
51830 EDAD 341 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BUENVIAJE, JEROME
Completion of 12 units of the doctoral program including EDAD 310
DELPS
15 / 15 4
51334 EDART 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as Cognate/Elective
DCI
10 / 10 11
51330 EDART 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
May be taken as Cognate/Elective, With fieldwork
DCI
10 / 10 3
51325 EDART 179 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDFD 116 for BSE, Can be taken simultaneously with EDFD 116 for CPE Students, With fieldwork
DCI
10 / 10 1
51327 EDART 245 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
Prereq: EDART 235, EDART 275, May be taken as Cognate/Elective/Penalty Course, With Art Workshop and Exhibit
DCI
10 / 10 11
51801 EDCO 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
DELPS
15 / 15 31
51802 EDCO 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
DELPS
15 / 15 34
51803 EDCO 101 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
For CPE students only
DELPS
15 / 15 5
51804 EDCO 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAUYAN, JACLYN MARIE
Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
10 / 10 12
51805 EDCO 202 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
Maybe taken as penalty/cognate/elective
DELPS
15 / 15 15
51806 EDCO 232 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201); with field work; Second year standing
DELPS
15 / 15 8
51807 EDCO 241 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MONTEVERDE, RICHARD
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202/COI); with field work; Second year standing
DELPS
15 / 15 5
51808 EDCO 270 MTWThF 4.0 MTWThF 8AM-12PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, MARIE GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 201,202,203,204, skill courses); with field work
DELPS
10 / 10 6
51809 EDCO 351 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
VINLUAN, LORELEI
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDCO 251/equiv); with field work
DELPS
10 / 10 2
51333 EDCS 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BELTRAN-ALMAZAN, ROMINA
DCI
10 / 10 13
51384 EDCS 211 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
10 / 10 4
51385 EDCS 211 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
10 / 10 10
51386 EDCS 221 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD
DCI
10 / 10 12
51387 EDCS 223 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
URBIZTONDO, MARIA VICTORIA SALUD
DCI
10 / 10 10
51389 EDCS 303 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DCI
10 / 10 5
51388 EDCS 306 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
10 / 10 5
51390 EDCS 308 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
12 / 12 5
51296 EDFD 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
30 / 30 13 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 14 For: Freshman
51292 EDFD 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
30 / 30 15 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 13 For: Freshman
51295 EDFD 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
30 / 30 14 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 16 For: Freshman
51284 EDFD 116 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC, FLCD, MUSIC MAJORS ONLY
DCI
24 / 24 40 For: CMu, Educ, FLCD
51285 EDFD 116 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
FOR EDUC, FLCD, MUSIC MAJORS ONLY
DCI
24 / 24 40 For: CMu, Educ, FLCD
51294 EDFD 116 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
DCI
25 / 25 72
51281 EDFD 120 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
For BSEd Freshman Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
30 / 30 14 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 9 For: Freshman
51283 EDFD 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
30 / 30 15 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 9 For: Freshman
51318 EDFD 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT

DISSOLVED
51273 EDFD 201 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
DCI
15 / 15 36
51288 EDFD 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
DCI
15 / 15 7
51282 EDFD 201 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
DCI
15 / 15 34
51293 EDFD 202 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LUSUNG-OYZON, MARIA VANESSA
Prereq: EDFD 116/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
10 / 10 17
51289 EDFD 205 TH 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM prac TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 202, EDFD 206, EDFD 210.
DCI
10 / 10 10
51286 EDFD 211 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
DCI
15 / 15 16
51307 EDFD 221 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
May include fieldwork, 10 CPE Students
DCI
15 / 15 19
51315 EDFD 225 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
DCI
15 / 15 9
51313 EDFD 231 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: Socio 11/equivalent/Consent of Instructor
DCI
15 / 15 10
51275 EDFD 241 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
FOR MA AND CPE ONLY
DCI
15 / 15 12
51276 EDFD 241 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
FOR PHD TAKING THE COURSE AS PREREQ. FOR EDFD 341 AND AS COGNATE, ELECTIVE, PENALTY COURSE ONLY
DCI
10 / 10 9
51277 EDFD 245 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
May be taken as cognate, elective, penalty course
DCI
10 / 10 9
51363 EDFD 247 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
May be taken as cognate,elective, penalty course
DCI
10 / 10 12
51271 EDFD 247 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
May be taken as cognate,elective, penalty course
DCI
10 / 10 11
51287 EDFD 301 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OLEGARIO, LIZAMARIE
Prereq: EDFD 210/Consent of Instructor(COI)
DCI
15 / 15 2
51290 EDFD 302 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 301
DCI
15 / 15 6
51291 EDFD 318 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
KOO, GRACE
Prereq: EDFD 317/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
10 / 10 0
51302 EDFD 331 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOSANO, CLEMENT
Prereq: EDFD 231/equivalent
DCI
15 / 15 6
51304 EDFD 332 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
Prereq: EDFD 221/EDFD 225/EDFD 331/Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
51272 EDFD 341 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Prereq: EDFD 241/equiv.
DCI
10 / 10 3
51274 EDFD 342 M 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ACIDO, MARICRIS
DCI
10 / 10 2
51309 EDH 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
15 / 15 49 For: Freshman
51316 EDH 115 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
For BEEd only
DCI
15 / 15 10
51364 EDH 125 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
30 / 30 15 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 21 For: Freshman
51365 EDH 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
30 / 30 14 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 33 For: SE, Freshman
51312 EDH 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)
DCI
15 / 15 18
51317 EDH 160 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)
DCI
15 / 15 4
51319 EDH 170 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDH 100/COI)
DCI
15 / 15 11
51320 EDH 174 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA
DCI
15 / 15 10
51314 EDH 201 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DUKA PANTE, FRANCIS GRACE
DCI
10 / 10 10
51251 EDL 105 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
25 / 25 13
51278 EDL 106 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
30 / 30 13 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 12 For: B EEd (Math), B EEd (SH), Freshman
51252 EDL 111 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
DCI
25 / 25 3
51253 EDL 112 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
25 / 25 2
51255 EDL 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Class intended for CPE students
DCI
10 / 10 13
51254 EDL 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
DCI
10 / 10 14
51256 EDL 122 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
DCI
10 / 10 5
51257 EDL 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Can be taken as language elective for Science and Math Major students
DCI
25 / 25 10
51258 EDL 201 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS/COI)
DCI
15 / 15 11
51259 EDL 205 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 201/COI)
DCI
15 / 15 15
51260 EDL 221 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 205/211/equiv/COI)
DCI
10 / 10 12
51261 EDL 231 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
METILA, ROMYLYN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDL 221/COI)
DCI
10 / 10 6
51397 EDL 251 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: EDL 221/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
5 / 5 4
51262 EDL 321 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BAETIONG, LOURDES
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS)
DCI
10 / 10 2
51263 EDL 341 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CHIU, MENELEA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: GS)
DCI
10 / 10 3
51350 EDLR 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
May be taken as an elective, with required filed activity
DCI
15 / 15 6
51310 EDNFE 222 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Prereq: EDNFE 221/Consent of Instructor , NFE Major and CPE Students only, will include out-of-town fieldwork (3days)
DCI
15 / 15 11
51351 EDR 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: EDR 101/Consent of Instructor (COI) , with required field activity
DCI
12 / 12 1
51352 EDR 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
May be taken as an elective, with required field activity
DCI
12 / 12 13
51353 EDR 169 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDLR 101, with required field activity (field activity at UPIS is from 12:15-2:15PM. Keep 11:30-1:00 free).
DCI
10 / 10 11
51354 EDR 201 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FUA, MARGARET MARY ROSARY CARMEL
May be taken as a cognate or an elective by non-EDR majors, with required field activity
DCI
10 / 10 12
51355 EDR 210 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 201/Consent of Instructor (COI), with required field activity, Open to CPE Students
DCI
10 / 10 28
51357 EDR 220 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
May be taken as a cognate/elective by non-EDR majors
DCI
15 / 15 10
51356 EDR 251 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ONGTENGCO, MARIA HAZELLE
Prereq: EDR 201, EDR 210 / Consent of Instructor (COI), With required field activity
DCI
10 / 10 11
51358 EDR 278 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
SALVADOR, ANA MARGARITA
Prereq: EDR 235, EDR 220/ EDR 221/Consent of Instructor (COI), 7 hours. (1hr lec, 6hrs lab) , With required field activity
DCI
5 / 5 2
51359 EDR 305 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
May be taken as an elective
DCI
5 / 5 2
51360 EDR 315 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
REOPEREZ, MARIE GRACE
Prereq: EDR 305
DCI
7 / 7 3
51362 EDR 356 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
OCAMPO-CRISTOBAL, DINA JOANA
Prereq: EDR 335, 7 hours (1hr lec, 6hrs lab), With required field activity
DCI
5 / 5 8
51361 EDR 360 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
HERMOSA, NEMAH
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
10 / 10 1
51841 EDRE 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: Psych 101/EDFD 116)
DELPS
25 / 25 24
51810 EDRE 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
25 / 25 27
51811 EDRE 146 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
DELPS
25 / 25 25
51812 EDRE 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
15 / 15 7
51813 EDRE 201 T-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
15 / 15 12
51814 EDRE 201 T-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/equiv)
DELPS
15 / 15 32
51815 EDRE 217 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231)
DELPS
15 / 15 7
51842 EDRE 231 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
20 / 20 75
51843 EDRE 231 S-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SASOTA, RANDOLF
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)

DISSOLVED
51818 EDRE 231 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
20 / 20 35
51817 EDRE 231 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
20 / 20 28
51816 EDRE 231 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
EBAEGUIN, MARLON
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 101/Stat 101/equiv)
DELPS
20 / 20 9
51819 EDRE 246 W 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 232)
DELPS
15 / 15 8
51820 EDRE 261 W 3.0 W 10AM-5PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
DELPS
10 / 10 12
51821 EDRE 271 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
DELPS
10 / 10 2
51822 EDRE 275 MS 3.0 MS 10:30AM-2PM prac TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 216/247/248)
DELPS
10 / 10 3
51823 EDRE 302 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: COI); may be taken twice
DELPS
10 / 10 4
51826 EDRE 316 F 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SALUBAYBA, TEODORA
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 203)
DELPS
10 / 10 5
51824 EDRE 317 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GAITE, MARIBEL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 217/COI)
DELPS
10 / 10 4
51825 EDRE 331 Th 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 231/equiv)
DELPS
10 / 10 14
51827 EDRE 361 M 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 261)
DELPS
15 / 15 3
51828 EDRE 375 M 3.0 M 10AM-5PM lab TBA
PEDRAJITA, JOSE
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDRE 346)
DELPS
10 / 10 3
51380 EDSC 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: EDFD 116/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
12 / 12 7
51377 EDSC 103 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA; ZAMORA, MARIA CECILIA; TREYES, RODOLFO
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
30 / 30 13 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 15 For: Freshman
51366 EDSC 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
12 / 12 16
51367 EDSC 113 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GUERRERO, CHARLAINE
DCI
15 / 15 12
51368 EDSC 123 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
DCI
15 / 15 9 For: Graduating, Freshman
51369 EDSC 152 S 3.0 S 9:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
BOJO, ZENAIDA
5 hours (2hrs lec, 3hrs lab)
DCI
15 / 15 7
51383 EDSC 172 M 3.0 M 12-5PM lab TBA
TADURAN, REGINA CARLA
5 hours (2hrs lec, 3hrs lab)
DCI
10 / 10 5
51370 EDSC 214 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
Prereq: Major in math/Consent of Instructor, May be taken as an elective
DCI
15 / 15 4
51371 EDSC 225 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
DCI
15 / 15 31
51376 EDSC 244 S 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
DCI
15 / 15 13
51374 EDSC 254 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Major in Bio/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
15 / 15 9
51379 EDSC 265 W
CHEMISTRY FOR SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHERS II
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI), For: MA Educ (ChemEd)
DCI
12 / 12 5
51381 EDSC 274 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Major in physics/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
15 / 15 2
51375 EDSC 310 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
15 / 15 3
51382 EDSC 313 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
10 / 10 4
51373 EDSC 350 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
YANGCO, ROSANELIA
Prereq: Consent of Instructor
DCI
15 / 15 4
51297 EDSP 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
30 / 30 41
51298 EDSP 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 101/COI
DCI
30 / 30 19
51300 EDSP 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
Prereq: EDSP 102
DCI
20 / 20 8
51301 EDSP 113 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JONELLIE
EDSP 103 or EDSP 105
DCI
20 / 20 7
51303 EDSP 116 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
Prereq: EDSP 105
DCI
20 / 20 4
51348 EDSP 121 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prereq: EDSP 107
DCI
20 / 20 17
51349 EDSP 126 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 107/COI
DCI
20 / 20 16
51311 EDSP 128 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
RIVADELO-CABALLA, GENEVIEVE
Prereq: EDSP 107
DCI
20 / 20 15
51321 EDSP 201 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
DCI
20 / 20 8
51322 EDSP 205 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
20 / 20 7
51323 EDSP 207 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BUSTOS, MARIE THERESE ANGELINE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
20 / 20 14
51324 EDSP 208 S 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
20 / 20 7
51326 EDSP 211 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
20 / 20 17
51328 EDSP 230 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, JONELLIE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
20 / 20 13
51331 EDSP 232 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 201 or EDSP 202/COI
DCI
20 / 20 11
51332 EDSP 241 MTWTHF 3.0 MTWThF 8:30-11:30AM prac TBA
ECHAVIA, DARLENE
Prereq: EDSP 205 and EDSP 207 and COI, All majors taken
DCI
10 / 10 17
51335 EDSP 302 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OAEL, IRENE
Prereq: EDSP 201/COI
DCI
10 / 10 3
51265 EDSSE 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
15 / 15 9
51266 EDSSE 161 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDFD 116)
DCI
10 / 10 11
51267 EDSSE 231 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
5 / 5 10
51269 EDSSE 233 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOKNO, MA. SERENA
DCI
10 / 10 2
51268 EDSSE 242 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINGASAN, LORINA
DCI
5 / 5 3
51299 EDSSE 332 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARASIGAN, SHERRY
DCI
5 / 5 0
51844 EDTECH 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
35 / 35 18
51846 EDTECH 210 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
DELPS
15 / 15 31
51847 EDTECH 212 W 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
15 / 15 14
51848 EDTECH 213 Th 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MALIGALIG, JON PAUL
PRE-REQUISITE (Prereq: EDTECH 210)
DELPS
15 / 15 14
51336 EDTEG 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
May be taken as an elective; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
25 / 25 11
51342 EDTEG 201 F 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
15 / 15 10
51343 EDTEG 201 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
15 / 15 13
51344 EDTEG 201 T 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate; For EDTEG majors and CPE; One-day academic field activity outside campus
DCI
15 / 15 1
51345 EDTEG 211 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
15 / 15 26
51346 EDTEG 221 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE; ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
May be taken as an elective or cognate. Pre-req: EDTEG 201/Consent of Instructor (COI)
DCI
15 / 15 17
51347 EDTEG 277 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM prac TBA
ALCAZAR, MARIE YVETTE; ALIPUSTAIN, EVA HAYDEE
On-campus Practicum for TEG majors
DCI
5 / 5 7
51305 EDUC 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ARZADON, MARIA MERCEDES
Educ Students Only; Includes fieldwork (9 hours)
DCI
20 / 20 28 For: Educ
51264 EDUC 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LUCMAN, SHAREHANN
DCI
15 / 15 58
51280 EDUC 102 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MUEGA, MICHAEL ARTHUS
Educ BSEd Freshman Block Section A
DCI: BSEd A
Block Section A
30 / 30 15 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 8 For: Freshman
51337 EDUC 102 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
For BSEd Freshmen Block Section B
DCI: BSEd B
Block Section B
30 / 30 14 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 13 For: Freshman
51338 EDUC 102 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Educ BEEd Freshman Block Section
DCI: BEEd
Block Section
30 / 30 13 For: Freshman
DCI
0 / 0 12 For: Freshman
51339 EDUC 180 MTWTHF 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
All Majors Taken, Graduating
DCI
5 / 5 9 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51340 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-1 8.0 MTWThF 7AM-12PM field TBA
MAGTOTO, FRANCES OLIVIA
All Majors Taken, Graduating
DCI
3 / 3 12 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51395 EDUC 180 MTWTHF-2 8.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM field TBA
TBA
DCI
20 / 20 19
51396 EDUC 181 F 2.0 F 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
DCI
20 / 20 18
51341 EDUC 181 M 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
VIDAL, LUTZE-SOL
All Majors Taken, Graduating
DCI
10 / 10 15 For: B EEd (SpEd), B SE (SpEd)
51279 EDUC 186 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CANUTO, ABIGAIL THEA
PREREQ: JS
DCI
15 / 15 4
51845 EDUC 190 TTH 3.0 TTh 8:30AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
DELPS
25 / 25 24
51372 EDUC 280 MTH 3.0 MTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
JOAQUIN, MA. NYMPHA
For MA Educ (Math Ed)
DCI
15 / 15 8 For: MA Educ (MathEd)
51378 EDUC 280 MTH-1 3.0 MTh 5:30-8:30PM prac TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd)
DCI
15 / 15 19 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
51329 EDUC 280 S 3.0 S 8AM-2PM prac TBA
DEFEO-BAQUIAL, CHARO MARIE
For Art Ed Majors only, Completed all Course Work
DCI
5 / 5 0
51849 EDUC 293 S 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TANTENGCO, MYRA TRINIDAD
Prereq: EDRE 231, for MAED SPED majors only
DELPS
10 / 10 18 For: MA Educ (SpEd)
51852 EDUC 293 S-1 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FAJARDO, AMELIA
DELPS
10 / 10 19
51850 EDUC 293 T 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PADERNA, EDWEHNA ELINORE
For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (Gen Sci), MA Educ (MathEd)
DELPS
10 / 10 19 For: MA Educ (BioEd), MA Educ (ChemEd), MA Educ (EnvEd), MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd)
51851 EDUC 293 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MONTEROLA, SHERYL LYN
For: MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (PhyEd), MA Educ (MathEd)
DELPS
10 / 10 13 For: MA Educ (GenSci), MA Educ (MathEd), MA Educ (PE)
51393 EDUC 300 MTWThF 3.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCI
50 / 50 23
51391 EDUC 390 S 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
15 / 15 2
51392 EDUC 390 TH 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANZANO, VIRGILIO
DCI
15 / 15 3
51394 EDUC 400 MTWThF 6.0 MTWThF 8AM-5PM diss TBA
TBA
DCI
30 / 30 4
52377 EE 298 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
10 / 10 0
52354 EEE 121 THKLN 3.0 TTh 3:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 4:30-6PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI
52352 EEE 121 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 204; TTh 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 59 For: EEEI
52355 EEE 121 THUV 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec EEEI 308; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI
52353 EEE 121 THWX1 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 204; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI
52357 EEE 121 THWX2 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI 308; TTh 2-3:30PM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52356 EEE 121 WFKLN 3.0 WF 3:30-4:30PM lec EEEI 204; WF 4:30-6PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0 For: EEEI
52359 EEE 121 WFRD1 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 204; WF 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52358 EEE 121 WFRD2 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec EEEI 308; WF 9:30-11AM lab EEEI 308
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52360 EEE 121 WFWX 3.0 WF 1:30-2:30PM lec EEEI 204; WF 2:30-4PM lab EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52370 EEE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52371 EEE 123 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52372 EEE 123 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec EEEI LC2
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52373 EEE 123 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec EEEI LC2
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52374 EEE 123 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52375 EEE 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52367 EEE 128 FXY 1.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52365 EEE 128 HXY 1.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52361 EEE 128 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52362 EEE 128 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52364 EEE 128 TXY 1.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52368 EEE 128 TYZ 1.0 T 4-7PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52363 EEE 128 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52366 EEE 128 WXY 1.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 228
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
52369 EEE 128 WYZ 1.0 W 4-7PM lab EEEI 126
CONCEALED
EEEI
0 / 0 0
15037 EL 170 SW-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
20 / 20 10
15014 EL 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
DEL
20 / 20 3
15001 EL 181 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM prac TBA
ONG, ROORKEE
DEL
20 / 20 13
15054 EL 197 THY
Applied Linguistics
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, FRANCES ANTOINETTE
DEL
20 / 20 6
56753 EM 36 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
30 / 30 1
56754 EM 146 WFQ 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
15 / 15 11
56755 EM 146 WFQ1 3.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
15 / 15 13
56758 EM 156 FXY 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
30 / 30 11
56756 EM 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
30 / 30 10
56751 EM 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DMMM
30 / 30 7
56757 EM 197 THQZ
Computer Assisted Mine Design
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA; Th 1-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Barred : EM Freshmen
DMMM
15 / 15 0
56752 EM 197 THX
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For EM Freshmen only
DMMM
30 / 30 0 For: Freshman
14401 Eng 11 MSU 3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
25 / 25 5
14402 Eng 11 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 211
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
25 / 25 4
14403 Eng 11 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 510
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 26
14404 Eng 11 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
25 / 25 13
14405 Eng 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
25 / 25 8
14406 Eng 11 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
25 / 25 44
14407 Eng 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
25 / 25 8
14408 Eng 11 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1214
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
25 / 25 16
14409 Eng 11 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 213
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
25 / 25 2
14410 Eng 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
25 / 25 2
14411 Eng 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 310
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
25 / 25 26
14412 Eng 11 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 138
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
25 / 25 17
14413 Eng 11 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 213
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
25 / 25 2
14414 Eng 11 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
25 / 25 24
14415 Eng 11 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
25 / 25 9
14416 Eng 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
25 / 25 18
14417 Eng 11 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 311
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
25 / 25 45
14418 Eng 11 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
25 / 25 14
14419 Eng 11 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
25 / 25 0
14420 Eng 11 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 510
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
25 / 25 6
14421 Eng 12 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 8
14422 Eng 12 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 512
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
25 / 25 17
14423 Eng 12 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
25 / 25 49
14424 Eng 12 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
25 / 25 35
14425 Eng 12 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 502
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
25 / 25 34
14426 Eng 12 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
25 / 25 41
14427 Eng 12 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
25 / 25 11
14428 Eng 12 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
25 / 25 61
14429 Eng 13 MSR 3.0 MS 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
25 / 25 12
14430 Eng 13 MSU 3.0 MS 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
25 / 25 33
14431 Eng 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
25 / 25 8
14432 Eng 13 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 502
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
25 / 25 71
14433 Eng 13 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 212
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
25 / 25 37
14434 Eng 13 THR3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 510
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 95
14435 Eng 13 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 226
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
25 / 25 139
14436 Eng 13 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 501
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
25 / 25 7
14437 Eng 13 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
25 / 25 23
14438 Eng 13 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 511
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
25 / 25 30
14439 Eng 13 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
25 / 25 44
14440 Eng 13 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 312
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 7
14441 Eng 13 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
25 / 25 13
14442 Eng 13 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 512
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
25 / 25 85
14443 Eng 13 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
25 / 25 29
14444 Eng 13 THV6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 511
DEOCAMPO, IRISH JOY
DECL
25 / 25 18
14445 Eng 13 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
25 / 25 43
14446 Eng 13 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 211
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
25 / 25 1
14447 Eng 13 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
25 / 25 15
14448 Eng 13 THW4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 511
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
25 / 25 63
14449 Eng 13 THW5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
25 / 25 28
14450 Eng 13 THW6 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
25 / 25 71
14451 Eng 13 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 512
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
25 / 25 204
14452 Eng 13 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
25 / 25 4
14453 Eng 13 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 212
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
25 / 25 3
14454 Eng 13 THX4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 312
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
25 / 25 2
14455 Eng 13 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
25 / 25 151
14456 Eng 13 THX6 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 138
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
25 / 25 11
14457 Eng 13 THX7 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
25 / 25 44
14458 Eng 13 THX8 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
25 / 25 35
14459 Eng 13 THX9 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 226
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
25 / 25 25
14460 Eng 13 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
25 / 25 56
14461 Eng 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 4
14462 Eng 13 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
25 / 25 15
14463 Eng 13 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 138
SANDICHO, JOHN PAOLO
DECL
25 / 25 83
14464 Eng 13 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 211
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
25 / 25 15
14465 Eng 13 WFR4 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 213
JOLO, JULIE
DECL
25 / 25 8
14466 Eng 13 WFR5 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 311
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
25 / 25 45
14467 Eng 13 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
25 / 25 12
14468 Eng 13 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
25 / 25 24
14469 Eng 13 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 312
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 95
14470 Eng 13 WFU4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
25 / 25 22
14471 Eng 13 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 510
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
25 / 25 24
14472 Eng 13 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 502
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
25 / 25 5
14473 Eng 13 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 213
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
25 / 25 12
14474 Eng 13 WFV4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 138
BAUTISTA, VICTOR FELIPE
DECL
25 / 25 3
14475 Eng 13 WFV5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 211
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
25 / 25 54
14476 Eng 13 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 138
TEH, JEFFREY ALESTER
DECL
25 / 25 127
14477 Eng 13 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 226
SY, JOSE MONFRED
DECL
25 / 25 19
14478 Eng 13 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
DE BORJA, JEAN AARON
DECL
25 / 25 61
14479 Eng 13 WFW4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 510
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
25 / 25 2
14480 Eng 13 WFW5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 501
PATINO, BERNARD JULIAN
DECL
25 / 25 142
14481 Eng 13 WFW6 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PAV 1210
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
25 / 25 17
14482 Eng 13 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
25 / 25 1
14483 Eng 13 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1210
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
25 / 25 21
14484 Eng 13 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
25 / 25 46
14485 Eng 13 WFX4 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
ANG, FRANCIS EDUARD
DECL
25 / 25 52
14486 Eng 13 WFX5 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 502
LEDESMA, AUGUSTO XAVIER
DECL
25 / 25 57
14487 Eng 13 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 311
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
25 / 25 158
14488 Eng 13 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 310
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
25 / 25 31
14572 Eng 22 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 211
EVANGELISTA-AGALOOS, LOREN
DECL
25 / 25 37
14573 Eng 23 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 211
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
25 / 25 25
14574 Eng 23 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1114
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
25 / 25 51
14489 Eng 30 SDEG 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
25 / 25 13
14490 Eng 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
25 / 25 118
14491 Eng 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 13
14492 Eng 30 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 212
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
25 / 25 44
14493 Eng 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1214
LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
DECL
25 / 25 22
14494 Eng 30 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 211
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
25 / 25 18
14495 Eng 30 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PAV 1214
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
25 / 25 1
14496 Eng 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 30
14497 Eng 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
25 / 25 124
14498 Eng 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 213
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
25 / 25 44
14575 Eng 42 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1210
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
25 / 25 22
14554 Eng 100 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc CAL 213
PANCHO, RICHMON
DECL
25 / 25 7
14555 Eng 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
25 / 25 6
14576 Eng 103 MDEG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
25 / 25 3
14556 Eng 106 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 311
SAQUETON, GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 10
14557 Eng 116 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
25 / 25 5
14558 Eng 118 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM disc PAV 1210
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
25 / 25 15
14559 Eng 120 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 213
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
25 / 25 17
14577 Eng 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 4
14578 Eng 129 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1210
ABAO, FRANCES JANE
DECL
25 / 25 1
14579 Eng 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 16
14580 Eng 143 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 502
FALGUI, RAYMOND
DECL
25 / 25 19
14582 Eng 144 MWXY 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1214
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
25 / 25 4
14581 Eng 147 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 310
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
25 / 25 4
14560 Eng 158 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312
TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE
DECL
25 / 25 15
14561 Eng 197 SCDE
Language of Law
3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc PAV 1214
RUIZO-MACATANGAY, LIWAY CZARINA
DECL
25 / 25 11
14562 Eng 204 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 212
SANTOS, MARIA LORENA
DECL
10 / 10 6
14563 Eng 207 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM disc PAV 1210
MARQUEZ, JEENA RANI
DECL
10 / 10 3
14564 Eng 208 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
10 / 10 3
14583 Eng 212 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
ICK, JUDY CELINE
DECL
10 / 10 0
14584 Eng 243 SWXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM disc PAV 1114
ANCHETA, MARIA RHODORA
DECL
10 / 10 2
14565 Eng 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
10 / 10 6
14571 Eng 310 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM seminar TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
10 / 10 0
14567 Eng 315 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
SALONGA, AILEEN
DECL
10 / 10 0
14568 Eng 316 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM seminar PAV 1114
CASTRO, MARIA CORAZON SATURNINA
DECL
10 / 10 0
14569 Eng 335 TNOP 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
10 / 10 0
14585 Eng 365 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
10 / 10 2
14570 Eng 399 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, HELEN
DECL
10 / 10 0
52901 ES 11 THRD 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 412; TTh 9:30-11AM lab ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 55
52902 ES 11 THUE 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec TBA; TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 71
52903 ES 11 THVI 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 412; TTh 12:30-2PM lab ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 74
52904 ES 11 THWL 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec ICE 410; TTh 2-3:30PM lab ICE 410
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 88
52905 ES 11 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 411; WF 9:30-11AM lab ICE 411
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 84
52906 ES 11 WFUE 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec ICE 202; WF 11AM-12:30PM lab ICE 202
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 77
52907 ES 12 THVI 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 306A; TTh 12:30-2PM lab ICE 306A
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 137
52908 ES 12 THWK 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lab ICE 405; TTh 2-3:30PM lab ICE 405
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 154
52909 ES 12 THXL 3.0 TTh 2:30-3:30PM lec ICE 412; TTh 3:30-5PM lab ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 144
52910 ES 12 WFRD 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec ICE 408; WF 9:30-11AM lab ICE 408
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 149
52911 ES 12 WFVI 3.0 WF 11:30AM-12:30PM lec ICE 411; WF 12:30-2PM lab ICE 411
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 164
52912 ES 13 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 64
52913 ES 13 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 65
52914 ES 13 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 71
52915 ES 13 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 55
52916 ES 13 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 56
52917 ES 13 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec ICE 412
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 35
52918 ES 13 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 92
52919 ES 13 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 99
52920 ES 13 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 90
52921 ES 15 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab ICE 408
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 89
52922 ES 15 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab ICE 409B
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 85
52923 ES 15 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lab ICE 203
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 52
52924 ES 15 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab ICE 203
CONCEALED
DES
30 / 30 94
52940 ES 21 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab A403
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 4
52937 ES 21 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab A404
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 38
52938 ES 21 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab MH 413
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 51
52939 ES 21 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab MH 415
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 30
52943 ES 26 FAB/WQR 3.0 F 7-9AM lec TBA; W 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 13
52944 ES 26 FDE/WUV 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 49
52946 ES 26 FIJ/WWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 40
52948 ES 26 FLN/WYZ 3.0 W 4-6PM lab TBA; F 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 39
52945 ES 26 FVI/WVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; W 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 30
52947 ES 26 FXL/WXY 3.0 F 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 55
52942 ES 26 HIJ/TXY 3.0 Th 1-3PM lec TBA; T 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 55
52941 ES 26 HRD/TRU 3.0 Th 8:30-10:30AM lec TBA; T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 28
52935 ES 201 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 10
52927 ES 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 15
52925 ES 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 10
52928 ES 201 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 8
52926 ES 201 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 13
52936 ES 204 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 10
52929 ES 204 MWX1 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 14
52930 ES 204 MWX2 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 11
52933 ES 204 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 24
52931 ES 204 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 18
52932 ES 204 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
15 / 15 21
52934 ES 230 WKLN 3.0 W 3-6PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DES
20 / 20 18
42455 Ethics 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
25 / 25 12
42456 Ethics 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
25 / 25 11
42457 Ethics 1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
25 / 25 90