Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49051 CD 11 WXY1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 10
49052 CD 11 WXY2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 22
49053 CD 100 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LINCO, ISAAC
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 22
49054 CD 101 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 8
49055 CD 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 10
49056 CD 111 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 19
49057 CD 112 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 20
49058 CD 121 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 18
49059 CD 122 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 6
49060 CD 123 FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 17
49061 CD 125 CD-1 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 0 For: BS CD, Graduating
49062 CD 125 CD-2 3.0 TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 5 For: BS CD, Graduating
49063 CD 131 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 8
49064 CD 134 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 20
49065 CD 161 CD-1 3.0 TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 2 For: BS CD, Graduating
49066 CD 161 CD-2 3.0 TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 0 For: BS CD, Graduating
49067 CD 180 CD-1 9.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 6 For: BS CD, Graduating
49068 CD 181 CD-1 9.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 0 For: BS CD, Graduating
49069 CD 190 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 6
49070 CD 192 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
with Field Activities
CD
20 / 20 20 For: BS CD
49071 CD 201 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 7
49072 CD 202 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, ELMER
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 7
49073 CD 221 WZZQ1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 18
49074 CD 221 WZZQ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 3
49098 CD 222 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 3
49075 CD 224 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 13
49076 CD 231 HZZQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 14
49077 CD 231 HZZQ2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 9
49078 CD 235 MZZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 18
49079 CD 236 SIJK
COMM. ENTERPRISE & COOPERATIVE DEV.
3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 4
49081 CD 241 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 17
49080 CD 241 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 18
49082 CD 242 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TAN, MA CORAZON
Prerequisite: CD 241 for majors or COI for non-majors; with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 8
49083 CD 271 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TAN, MA CORAZON
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 8
49084 CD 280 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: CD 201, 202, 221, 231, 241, 291; with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 6
49085 CD 291 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
Prerequisite: CD 201, 202, any two of the following core courses: CD 221, 231, or 241; with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 14
49086 CD 292 TZZQ1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Prerequisite: CD 291; with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 24
49087 CD 292 TZZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TANCHULING, MA. LINNEA
Prerequisite: CD 291; with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 9
49088 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
CD, CD
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 6
49089 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
CD, CD
with Field Activities
CD
10 / 10 0
54001 CE 1 MJK1 2.0 M 2-4PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 70
54002 CE 1 MJK2 2.0 M 2-4PM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 74
54003 CE 1 MJK3 2.0 M 2-4PM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 71
54004 CE 1 MJK4 2.0 M 2-4PM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 68
54005 CE 14 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 18
54006 CE 14 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 412
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 33
54007 CE 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 28
54008 CE 15 TCD 0.0 T 9-11AM lec ICE 401
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 30
54010 CE 15 TGI 0.0 T 12-2PM lec ICE 401
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 26
54012 CE 15 TKL 0.0 T 3-5PM lec ICE 401
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 25
54009 CE 15 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab ICE 401
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 30
54011 CE 15 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab ICE 401
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 26
54013 CE 15 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab ICE 401
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 25
54014 CE 16 MI 0.0 M 1-2PM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 34
54016 CE 16 TE 0.0 T 11AM-12PM lec ICE 402
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 33
54017 CE 16 HUV 2.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab ICE 402
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 33
54015 CE 16 MJKL 2.0 M 2-5PM lab ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 34
54018 CE 22 MEGI 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 60
54019 CE 22 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 81
54020 CE 22 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 76
54021 CE 22 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 65
54022 CE 22 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 61
54023 CE 22 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 70
54024 CE 22 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 82
54025 CE 26 MIJ 0.0 M 1-3PM lec ICE 412
CONCEALED
ICE
30 / 30 35
54027 CE 26 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 15 15
54026 CE 26 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 15 20
54028 CE 27 MDE 0.0 M 10AM-12PM lec ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 21
54030 CE 27 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 21
54036 CE 28 MBC 0.0 M 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
45 / 45 96
54041 CE 28 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 15 34
54038 CE 28 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 15 31
54044 CE 28 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab ICE 302
CONCEALED
ICE
15 / 15 31
54046 CE 29 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
Students who need CE 21 may take CE 29 instead, then apply for substitution later.
ICE
25 / 25 50
54048 CE 29 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
Students who need CE 21 may take CE 29 instead, then apply for substitution later.
ICE
25 / 25 71
54050 CE 29 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
Students who need CE 21 may take CE 29 instead, then apply for substitution later.
ICE
25 / 25 64
54052 CE 29 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
Students who need CE 21 may take CE 29 instead, then apply for substitution later.
ICE
25 / 25 33
54054 CE 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 42
54055 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 38
54057 CE 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
15 / 15 73
ICE
15 / 15 15
54059 CE 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
15 / 15 80
ICE
15 / 15 19
54061 CE 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
15 / 15 70
ICE
15 / 15 24
54063 CE 111 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 409B
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
15 / 15 87
ICE: 4C
15 / 15 85
ICE
0 / 0 5
54066 CE 112 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE
25 / 25 38
54068 CE 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE
25 / 25 46
54074 CE 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 19
54071 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec ICE 301
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 32
54075 CE 121 HUV 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 32
54076 CE 123 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
15 / 15 80
ICE
15 / 15 29
54079 CE 123 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
15 / 15 73
ICE
15 / 15 35
54080 CE 123 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
15 / 15 70
ICE
15 / 15 25
54082 CE 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
15 / 15 87
ICE: 4C
15 / 15 85
ICE
0 / 0 17
54084 CE 124 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
30 / 30 37
54067 CE 131 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 22
54069 CE 132 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
15 / 15 85
ICE
15 / 15 21
54070 CE 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
15 / 15 70
ICE: 4A
15 / 15 73
ICE
0 / 0 5
54072 CE 132 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
15 / 15 87
ICE
15 / 15 21
54073 CE 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
15 / 15 80
ICE
15 / 15 10
54058 CE 141 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
15 / 15 70
ICE
15 / 15 51
54060 CE 141 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
15 / 15 87
ICE
15 / 15 33
54062 CE 141 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
15 / 15 80
ICE
15 / 15 42
54064 CE 141 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
15 / 15 85
ICE
15 / 15 37
54065 CE 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
15 / 15 73
ICE
15 / 15 36
54039 CE 155 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 34
54040 CE 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 49
54042 CE 155 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 39
54043 CE 156 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
15 / 15 70
ICE
15 / 15 18
54045 CE 156 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
15 / 15 87
ICE
15 / 15 35
54047 CE 156 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
15 / 15 85
ICE
15 / 15 37
54049 CE 156 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4B
15 / 15 80
ICE: 4A
15 / 15 73
ICE
0 / 0 30
54051 CE 157 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ICE 306B
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 57
54053 CE 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 410
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 41
54056 CE 157 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 9
54034 CE 162 WDE 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec ICE 412
CONCEALED
ICE
40 / 40 65
54035 CE 162 MBCD 0.0 M 8-11AM lab ICE L3
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 30
54037 CE 162 MJKL 0.0 M 2-5PM lab ICE L3
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 35
54029 CE 163 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4A
15 / 15 73
ICE
15 / 15 9
54031 CE 163 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4D
15 / 15 87
ICE
15 / 15 24
54032 CE 163 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4C
15 / 15 85
ICE
15 / 15 17
54033 CE 163 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE: 4E
15 / 15 70
ICE: 4B
15 / 15 80
ICE
0 / 0 8
54090 CE 190 CGSWET 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab ICE 405
DIOLA, NATHANIEL; VERGEL, KARL
ICE
30 / 30 23
54115 CE 197 MRU
FEM: Preprocessing, Analysis, and Postprocessing Implementations and Applications to Structural Engineering
3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec ICE 303
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 28
ICE
20 / 20 14
54077 CE 197 THW
Environmental and Social Impact Assessment of Construction Activities
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 123 and CE 131
ICE
20 / 20 89
54078 CE 197 THY
Engineering Project Management
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 124
ICE
20 / 20 51
54081 CE 198 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab ICE 411
CONCEALED
Planning and Design for Sustainable Transport. Prerequisite: CE 142
ICE
20 / 20 64
54083 CE 198 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab ICE 410
CONCEALED
Traffic Modeling and Simulation
ICE
20 / 20 41
54091 CE 199 CEMG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
ICE
50 / 50 23
54095 CE 199 EEEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
OROZCO, CHRISTIAN
ICE
50 / 50 26
54092 CE 199 GEG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
50 / 50 18
54093 CE 199 SEG 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; W 1-2PM thesis TBA
HERNANDEZ, JAIME
ICE
50 / 50 22
54096 CE 199 TEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
50 / 50 23
54094 CE 199 WRCEG 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM thesis TBA; F 1-2PM thesis TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
ICE
50 / 50 19
54099 CE 201 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 1
54104 CE 211 TQR 3.0 T 7-10AM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 2
54105 CE 213 HQR 3.0 Th 7-10AM lec ICE 411
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 3
54106 CE 214 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec ICE 306A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 11
54100 CE 226 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 16
54108 CE 248 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 13
54109 CE 249 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 5
54101 CE 250 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 9
54102 CE 257 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 32
54103 CE 259 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec ICE 203
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 15
54110 CE 261 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 9
54111 CE 262 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec ICE 202
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 32
54112 CE 269 TZZQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 17
54107 CE 273 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec ICE 409A
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 4
54113 CE 297 HJKL
Tools for Transportation Planning and Engineering
3.0 Th 2-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 4
54114 CE 297 HZZQ
Engineering Project Development and Management
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec ICE 408
CONCEALED
ICE
20 / 20 32
54116 CE 297 MWX
FEM: Preprocessing, Analysis, and Postprocessing Implementations and Applications to Earthquake Engineering
3.0 M 1-4PM lec ICE 303
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Numerical analysis, Programming
ICE
20 / 20 9
53472 ChE 26 WCD/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab A301; W 9-11AM lec A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
20 / 20 25
53481 ChE 123 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
15 / 15 32
53482 ChE 123 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec A404
ALAMANI, BRYAN
DChE
15 / 15 16
53454 ChE 124 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4D
20 / 20 33
DChE
2 / 2 15
53453 ChE 124 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4C
20 / 20 58
DChE
2 / 2 40
53451 ChE 124 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
DChE: 4A
20 / 20 87
DChE
2 / 2 42
53452 ChE 124 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE: 4B
20 / 20 89
DChE
2 / 2 18
53483 ChE 125 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec A401
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE
25 / 25 26
53457 ChE 126 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A404
OCON, JOEY
DChE: 4D
20 / 20 33
DChE
2 / 2 6
53455 ChE 126 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A101-102
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4B
20 / 20 89
DChE
2 / 2 43
53456 ChE 126 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE: 4A
20 / 20 87
DChE
2 / 2 45
53458 ChE 126 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec A103-104
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE: 4C
20 / 20 58
DChE
2 / 2 8
53484 ChE 131 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A404
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
20 / 20 16
53485 ChE 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE
20 / 20 48
53462 ChE 135 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 4B
20 / 20 89
DChE
2 / 2 18
53461 ChE 135 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
MOPON, MARLON
DChE: 4A
20 / 20 87
DChE
2 / 2 7
53459 ChE 135 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4C
20 / 20 58
DChE
2 / 2 30
53460 ChE 135 WQRUV 2.0 W 7AM-1PM lab ChE Lab
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 4D
20 / 20 33
DChE
2 / 2 13
53463 ChE 140 WDE1/FUV1 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lab A101-102; F 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
RIVERA, ANTONIO; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4C
20 / 20 58
DChE
2 / 2 28
53464 ChE 140 WDE2/FUV2 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lab A103-104; F 10AM-1PM lab A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4A
20 / 20 87
DChE
2 / 2 25
53465 ChE 140 WKL1/FXY1 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A101-102; W 3-5PM lab A101-102
RIVERA, ANTONIO; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE: 4D
20 / 20 33
DChE
2 / 2 24
53466 ChE 140 WKL2/FXY2 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A103-104; W 3-5PM lab A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIBALDE, ALDREN
DChE: 4B
20 / 20 89
DChE
2 / 2 19
53486 ChE 142 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
DChE
69 / 69 67
53487 ChE 142 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
DChE
70 / 70 58
53493 ChE 142 FWXYZ 3.0 F 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE
15 / 15 14
53491 ChE 142 HQRUV 3.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
RIBALDE, ALDREN; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE
13 / 13 12
53492 ChE 142 HRUVW 3.0 Th 8:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE
12 / 12 12
53498 ChE 142 MSWX 3.0 MS 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
DChE
11 / 11 7
53489 ChE 142 MWXYZ1 3.0 M 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
MOPON, MARLON
DChE
15 / 15 15
53488 ChE 142 MWXYZ2 3.0 M 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
ALCANZARE, MYRON
DChE
14 / 14 14
53494 ChE 142 SWXYZ1 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE
14 / 14 10
53495 ChE 142 SWXYZ2 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
DChE
14 / 14 13
53496 ChE 142 SWXYZ3 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
DChE
10 / 10 8
53497 ChE 142 SWXYZ4 3.0 S 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
DChE
10 / 10 9
53490 ChE 142 WQRUV 3.0 W 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
11 / 11 11
53502 ChE 144 FQRUV 2.0 F 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
11 / 11 9
53499 ChE 144 HQRUV 2.0 Th 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
PAJARITO, BRYAN; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
DChE
15 / 15 15
53505 ChE 144 TQRUV 2.0 T 7AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
GONZALES, ARTHUR; ALCANZARE, MYRON; MOPON, MARLON
DChE
15 / 15 14
53501 ChE 144 TRUVW1 2.0 T 8:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
TUMOLVA, TERENCE; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
DChE
12 / 12 12
53503 ChE 144 TRUVW2 2.0 T 8:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
ROLLON, ANALIZA
DChE
15 / 15 15
53506 ChE 144 TVWXY1 2.0 T 11:30AM-5:30PM lab Faculty Room
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
12 / 12 10
53507 ChE 144 TVWXY2 2.0 T 11:30AM-5:30PM lab Faculty Room
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE
15 / 15 15
53504 ChE 144 WUVWX 2.0 W 10AM-4PM lab Faculty Room
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
12 / 12 10
53500 ChE 144 WWXYZ 2.0 W 1-7PM lab Faculty Room
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; OCON, JOEY
DChE
13 / 13 12
53470 ChE 150 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A401
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
DChE: 4A
20 / 20 87
DChE
2 / 2 27
53467 ChE 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A401
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
DChE: 4B
20 / 20 89
DChE
2 / 2 16
53468 ChE 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A403
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
DChE: 4D
20 / 20 33
DChE
2 / 2 4
53469 ChE 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A404
ALAMANI, BRYAN
DChE: 4C
20 / 20 58
DChE
2 / 2 5
53508 ChE 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A402
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
Prerequisite: Chem 31, ChE 125, and ChE 134
DChE
15 / 15 26
53509 ChE 197 MCDE
Introduction to Petroleum and Petrochemical Engineering
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prerequisite: Must have taken or currently taking ChE 140
DChE
15 / 15 12
53512 ChE 197 SCDE
Introduction to Supply Chain for Chemical Engineers
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A402
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
Prerequisite: At least 3rd year standing
DChE
15 / 15 15
53513 ChE 197 SUV
21st Century Challenges for the Global Chemical Engineer
3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec A404
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
Prerequisite: At least 3rd year standing
DChE
15 / 15 44
53510 ChE 197 THX
Bioprocess Engineering
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A404
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131
DChE
15 / 15 29
53511 ChE 197 THY
Introduction to Polymers
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec A101-102
PAJARITO, BRYAN; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131
DChE
15 / 15 43
53514 ChE 211 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A101-102
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
10 / 10 5
53515 ChE 221 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec A402
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE
10 / 10 5
53516 ChE 224 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec A403
OCON, JOEY
DChE
10 / 10 3
53517 ChE 229 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A103-104
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
20 / 20 2
53518 ChE 241 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec A103-104
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
20 / 20 7
53519 ChE 244 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A404
ALAMANI, BRYAN
DChE
10 / 10 3
53520 ChE 261 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A101-102
DALIDA, MARIA LOURDES
DChE
10 / 10 9
53521 ChE 296.1 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM seminar A404
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
20 / 20 0
53522 ChE 296.2 TP 1.0 T 7-8PM seminar A404
PEREZ, JEM VALERIE
DChE
10 / 10 2
38734 Chem 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 202
38735 Chem 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 226
38736 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 233
38737 Chem 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 226
38738 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 219
38739 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 296
38602 Chem 16 THR1/THUV 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 79
38601 Chem 16 THR/THUV 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 61
38604 Chem 16 THU1/THQR 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 22
38603 Chem 16 THU/THQR 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 14
38606 Chem 16 THV1/THWX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 89
38605 Chem 16 THV/THWX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 67
38607 Chem 16 THW/THUV 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 39
38609 Chem 16 WFR1/WFUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 92
38608 Chem 16 WFR/WFUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 84
38611 Chem 16 WFU1/WFWX 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 39
38610 Chem 16 WFU/WFQR 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 48
38613 Chem 16 WFV1/WFWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 80
38612 Chem 16 WFV/WFWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
42 / 42 72
38614 Chem 16 WFW/WFUV 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 61
38617 Chem 16.1 THR1/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 43
38618 Chem 16.1 THR1/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 36
38615 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 31
38616 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 30
38621 Chem 16.1 THU1/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 14
38622 Chem 16.1 THU1/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 8
38619 Chem 16.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 8
38620 Chem 16.1 THU/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 6
38625 Chem 16.1 THV1/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 44
38626 Chem 16.1 THV1/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 45
38623 Chem 16.1 THV/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 38
38624 Chem 16.1 THV/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 29
38627 Chem 16.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 18
38628 Chem 16.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 21
38631 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 46
38632 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 46
38629 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 44
38630 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 40
38656 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 21
38657 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 18
38633 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 27
38634 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 21
38660 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 39
38661 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 41
38658 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
22 / 22 38
38659 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 34
38662 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 27
38663 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 34
38635 Chem 17 THR/THUV 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DChE: 1D
15 / 15 65
DChE: 1C
15 / 15 56
DChE
0 / 0 58
IC
10 / 10
38636 Chem 17 THU/THWX 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC: Block 1B
15 / 15 23
IC: Block 1A
15 / 15 23
IC
10 / 10 8
38637 Chem 17 THV/THQR 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 4
38639 Chem 17 WFR1/WFUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 22
38638 Chem 17 WFR/WFUV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DChE: 1B
15 / 15 81
DChE: 1A
15 / 15 55
DChE
0 / 0 7
IC
10 / 10
38640 Chem 17 WFU/WFWX 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC: Block 1D
15 / 15 42
IC: Block 1C
15 / 15 44
IC
10 / 10 23
38641 Chem 17 WFV/WFQR 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 13
38642 Chem 17.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DChE: 1C
15 / 15 56
DChE
0 / 0 31 For: DChE
IC
5 / 5
38643 Chem 17.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DChE: 1D
15 / 15 65
DChE
0 / 0 27 For: DChE
IC
5 / 5
38644 Chem 17.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC: Block 1A
15 / 15 23
IC
5 / 5 4
38645 Chem 17.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC: Block 1B
15 / 15 23
IC
5 / 5 4
38646 Chem 17.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 2
38647 Chem 17.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 2
38650 Chem 17.1 WFR1/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 9
38651 Chem 17.1 WFR1/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 13
38648 Chem 17.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DChE: 1A
15 / 15 55
DChE
0 / 0 4 For: DChE
IC
5 / 5
38649 Chem 17.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DChE: 1B
15 / 15 81
DChE
0 / 0 3 For: DChE
IC
5 / 5
38652 Chem 17.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC: Block 1C
15 / 15 44
IC
5 / 5 10
38653 Chem 17.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
For BS Chemistry students only
IC: Block 1D
15 / 15 42
IC
5 / 5 13
38654 Chem 17.1 WFV/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 7
38655 Chem 17.1 WFV/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 6
38664 Chem 26 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 49
38665 Chem 26 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
For BS MBB students only
IC
40 / 40 36
38666 Chem 26 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 88
38667 Chem 26 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 60
38668 Chem 26 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 86
38669 Chem 26.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 25
38670 Chem 26.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 24
38671 Chem 26.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
For BS MBB students only
IC
20 / 20 17 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
38672 Chem 26.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
For BS MBB students only
IC
20 / 20 19 For: BS MBB(20 slots)
38674 Chem 26.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 44
38673 Chem 26.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 44
38675 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 32
38676 Chem 26.1 WFV/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 28
38677 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 43
38678 Chem 26.1 WFX/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 43
38712 Chem 28 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 18
38713 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 4
38714 Chem 28 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
40 / 40 6
38715 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 11
38716 Chem 28.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 7
38717 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 2
38718 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 2
38719 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 3
38720 Chem 28.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 3
38679 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 37
38680 Chem 31 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 13
38681 Chem 31 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 4
38682 Chem 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 12
38683 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 87
38684 Chem 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 61
38685 Chem 31 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 21
38686 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 19
38687 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 18
38688 Chem 31.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 8
38689 Chem 31.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 5
38690 Chem 31.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 2
38691 Chem 31.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 2
38692 Chem 31.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 7
38693 Chem 31.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 5
38694 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 47
38695 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 40
38696 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 31
38697 Chem 31.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 30
38698 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 14
38699 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 7
38730 Chem 34 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 9
38700 Chem 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 9
38701 Chem 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 12
38702 Chem 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
40 / 40 48
38703 Chem 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
20 slots for MBB
IC
40 / 40 36
38704 Chem 40.1 THU/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 5
38705 Chem 40.1 THU/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 4
38706 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 5
38707 Chem 40.1 THV/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 7
38708 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 24
38709 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 24
38710 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 17 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
38711 Chem 40.1 WFV/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 19 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
38721 Chem 101.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 15
38722 Chem 102.1 THVX 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 25
38733 Chem 102.2 WFVX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 19
38723 Chem 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 14
38724 Chem 112 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 33
38732 Chem 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 17
38725 Chem 123 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 12
38726 Chem 146 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
IC
20 / 20 29
38727 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 16
38728 Chem 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 13
38731 Chem 156 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
20 / 20 14
38781 Chem 200 ACCY2 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
10 / 10 0
38784 Chem 200 AJLV2 2.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
10 / 10 0
38786 Chem 200 BRDE2 2.0 TBA
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC
10 / 10 1
38772 Chem 200 CCH2 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
10 / 10 7
38768 Chem 200 ECA2 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
10 / 10 5
38780 Chem 200 ETY2 2.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
10 / 10 1
38769 Chem 200 GCC2 2.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
10 / 10 1
38777 Chem 200 GMN2 2.0 TBA
NUESCA, GUILLERMO
IC
10 / 10 5
38773 Chem 200 HAJ2 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
10 / 10 0
38783 Chem 200 IMV2 2.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
10 / 10 5
38776 Chem 200 ISM2 2.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
10 / 10 1
38779 Chem 200 LASR2 2.0 TBA
SALVADOR, LILIBETH
IC
10 / 10 0
38774 Chem 200 LHVL2 2.0 TBA
LIM, LEN HERALD
IC
10 / 10 1
38785 Chem 200 LMP2 2.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
10 / 10 1
38771 Chem 200 MPBE2 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
10 / 10 2
38770 Chem 200 MTC2 2.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
10 / 10 4
38782 Chem 200 PMGS2 2.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
10 / 10 4
38775 Chem 200 RBLL2 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
10 / 10 2
38778 Chem 200 RBN2 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
10 / 10 5
38767 Chem 200 SDA2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
10 / 10 2
38792 Chem 203 T2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
For College of Education Graduate Students only
IC
0 / 0 4
38789 Chem 203 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Waitlisting for College of Education students only

DISSOLVED
38791 Chem 211 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 3
38747 Chem 220 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38788 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
0 / 0 0
38790 Chem 221 S1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 3
38748 Chem 230 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 2
38787 Chem 240 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 4
38746 Chem 250 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 3
38740 Chem 257 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 2
38744 Chem 291 MI 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 1
38741 Chem 292 MA 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 0
38742 Chem 293 MO 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 0
38745 Chem 294 MB 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 0
38743 Chem 295 MP 1.0 M 4-5PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 0 0
38766 Chem 300 ACCY2 3.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
10 / 10 0
38758 Chem 300 AJLV2 3.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
10 / 10 0
38753 Chem 300 CCH2 3.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
10 / 10 0
38749 Chem 300 ECA2 3.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
10 / 10 0
38756 Chem 300 ETY2 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
10 / 10 0
38762 Chem 300 FRDM2 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
10 / 10 0
38751 Chem 300 GCC2 3.0 TBA
CLAUDIO, GIL
IC
10 / 10 0
38757 Chem 300 GCG2 3.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
10 / 10 1
38755 Chem 300 HAJ2 3.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
10 / 10 0
38759 Chem 300 IMV2 3.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
10 / 10 0
38763 Chem 300 LDC2 3.0 TBA
COO, LILIBETH
IC
10 / 10 0
38761 Chem 300 LMP2 3.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
10 / 10 0
38754 Chem 300 MPBE2 3.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
10 / 10 0
38752 Chem 300 MTC2 3.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
10 / 10 0
38760 Chem 300 PMGS2 3.0 TBA
SABIDO, PORTIA MAHAL
IC
10 / 10 0
38765 Chem 300 RBLL2 3.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
10 / 10 0
38764 Chem 300 RBN2 3.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
10 / 10 0
38750 Chem 300 SDA2 3.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
10 / 10 0
53471 ChemE 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec A403
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
DChE
20 / 20 29
53473 ChemE 102 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A103-104; Th 10AM-1PM lab A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 1A
15 / 15 55
DChE
0 / 0 3
53474 ChemE 102 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A401; T 3-5PM lec A401
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 1B
15 / 15 81
DChE
0 / 0 7
53475 ChemE 102 WCD/FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab A401; W 9-11AM lec A401
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
DChE: 1D
15 / 15 65
DChE
0 / 0 1
53476 ChemE 102 WDE/HUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A402; F 10AM-1PM lab A402
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NINO
DChE: 1C
15 / 15 56
DChE
0 / 0 2
53478 ChemE 105 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; Th 10AM-1PM lab A302
VILLA, RALPH
DChE: 1B
15 / 15 81
DChE
0 / 0 5
53479 ChemE 105 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A302; T 3-5PM lec A302
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE: 1A
15 / 15 55
DChE
0 / 0 0
53477 ChemE 105 WGI/FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A301; W 12-2PM lec A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 1D
15 / 15 65
DChE
0 / 0 0
53480 ChemE 105 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A301; W 3-5PM lec A301
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
DChE: 1C
15 / 15 56
DChE
0 / 0 0
14512 CL 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
25 / 25 24
14513 CL 104 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
DECL
25 / 25 16
14514 CL 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 213
UYCHOCO, MARIKIT TARA
DECL
25 / 25 14
14515 CL 112 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
JURILLA, PATRICIA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 26
14516 CL 122 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM disc PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
25 / 25 44
14517 CL 123 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 211
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
25 / 25 10
14518 CL 133 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 213
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
DECL
25 / 25 9
14519 CL 135 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
DECL
25 / 25 3
14520 CL 142 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1114
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
25 / 25 17
14521 CL 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc CAL 212
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
25 / 25 41
14522 CL 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
DECL
25 / 25 29
14523 CL 154 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 311
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
DECL
25 / 25 19
14524 CL 170 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 501
ONG, TIMOTHY
DECL
25 / 25 12
14525 CL 172 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 211
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
25 / 25 13
14526 CL 200 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM thesis PAV 1114
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
25 / 25 13
14527 CL 234 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 211
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
DECL
10 / 10 6
14528 CL 240 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc PAV 1214
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
10 / 10 5
14529 CL 270 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc PAV 1210
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
10 / 10 1
14530 CL 282 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
10 / 10 3
14531 CL 288 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM disc CAL 204
CHAVES, THOMAS DAVID
DECL
10 / 10 3
14532 CL 298 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 211
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
10 / 10 0
14533 CL 350 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM disc CAL 204
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
10 / 10 1
14534 CL 399 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 211
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
10 / 10 0
52376 CoE 197 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 204
CONCEALED
EEEI
15 / 15 0
28163 Comm 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
MANALILI, PERLITA
OCS
20 / 20 28
28165 Comm 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB TV Studio
TAΓ‘AQUIN, ANNICALOU
OCS
20 / 20 51 For: BA BC, Freshman(15 slots)
28161 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec M 107
TAΓ‘AQUIN, ANNICALOU
OCS
20 / 20 31 For: BA BC, Freshman(15 slots)
28169 Comm 110 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU

DISSOLVED
28168 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
20 / 20 25
28158 Comm 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
OCS
20 / 20 11
28166 Comm 120 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec M 107
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
OCS
20 / 20 46
28151 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
20 / 20 54
28170 Comm 120 HWX-2 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
OCS
20 / 20 9
28157 Comm 130 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec CMC RADIO
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
20 / 20 20
28152 Comm 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
OCS
20 / 20 60
28155 Comm 130 TWX-1 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
OCS
30 / 30 15
28171 Comm 130 TWX-2 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PStar2
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
OCS
20 / 20 19
28153 Comm 140 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
OCS
20 / 20 45
28172 Comm 140 HYZ-1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
20 / 20 31
28156 Comm 140 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
OCS
30 / 30 16
28162 Comm 140 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
OCS
20 / 20 26
28160 Comm 141 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM disc M 107
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
OCS
20 / 20 19
28154 Comm 150 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
OCS
25 / 25 4
27601 Comm 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
GRADUATE
5 / 5 1
27603 Comm 210 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 1
27602 Comm 210 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 1
27604 Comm 211 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
5 / 5 11
27605 Comm 230 TZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 1
27606 Comm 233 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A 102
SANQUI, DEEJAY CROMWELL
GRADUATE
5 / 5 7
27607 Comm 250 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 10
27608 Comm 285 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM disc A 101
VELASCO, DANTE
GRADUATE
5 / 5 10
27614 Comm 297 TZZ
Research Atelier
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc A 101
UMALI, VIOLEDA
For MA Comm students NOT taking Comm 299 only
GRADUATE
5 / 5 0 For: MA Comm
27609 Comm 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 10
27610 Comm 301 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
5 / 5 2
27611 Comm 330 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 101
TBA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 1
27612 Comm 331 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 201
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
GRADUATE
5 / 5 2
27613 Comm 372 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
LACSON, JOSE
GRADUATE
5 / 5 3
30351 Comm Res 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 10 For: BA CommRes
30352 Comm Res 115 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 101
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 10 For: BA CommRes
30353 Comm Res 125 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab A 202
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
12 / 12 25 For: BA CommRes
30354 Comm Res 165 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 201
UMALI, VIOLEDA
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 12 For: BA CommRes
30355 Comm Res 199 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 107-A
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 20 For: BA CommRes
30361 CRes 101 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 17 For: BA CommRes
30363 CRes 101 HRU-1 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
20 / 20 7 For: CMC
30362 CRes 101 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 29 For: BA CommRes
30364 CRes 101 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
20 / 20 7 For: CMC
30356 CRes 160 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 13 For: BA CommRes
30357 CRes 170 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 201
BULURAN, GABRIEL
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 21 For: BA CommRes
30358 CRes 180 HRU 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec A 101
EUGENIO, TOMMY
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
15 / 15 24 For: BA CommRes
30359 CRes 197 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec A 201
ESCOSA, RUBY
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
10 / 10 13 For: BA CommRes
30360 CRes 197 TRU 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec A 201
ROBLES, HENRY
May Require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
10 / 10 20 For: BA CommRes
54562 CS 11 TWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Parent/Large Class
DCS
25 / 25 26
54563 CS 11 HWX 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 26
54551 CS 12 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Parent/Large Class
DCS
100 / 100 165
54555 CS 12 HVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
54554 CS 12 MUV 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 49
54552 CS 12 MWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 58
54553 CS 12 MWX - 2 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 51
54611 CS 12 S 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 7
54596 CS 21 WYZ 4.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Parent/Large Class
DCS
30 / 30 11
54597 CS 21 FYZ 0.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 30 11 For: DCS
54561 CS 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 30 2
54556 CS 31 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 27
54559 CS 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 29
54557 CS 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 24
54558 CS 31 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 38
54560 CS 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 40
54566 CS 32 THRU 4.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 6 For: DCS
54587 CS 130 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 30 22 For: DCS
54588 CS 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 30 26 For: DCS
54595 CS 133 GRAD 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 10 3
54579 CS 133 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 5 For: DCS
54580 CS 133 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 1 For: DCS
54592 CS 135 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 30 24 For: DCS
54564 CS 140 MWX 4.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Parent/Large Class
DCS
30 / 30 25
54565 CS 140 MYZ 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
30 / 30 25 For: DCS
54567 CS 145 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Parent/Large Class
DCS
100 / 100 188
54568 CS 145 MQR-HONOR 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 37 For: DCS
54569 CS 145 MQR-XCLNCE 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 35 For: DCS
54570 CS 145 MYZ-HONOR 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 62 For: DCS
54571 CS 145 MYZ-XCLNCE 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 54 For: DCS
54581 CS 150 THVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA; T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 22 For: DCS
54582 CS 150 THXY 3.0 Th 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 27 For: DCS
54572 CS 153 S1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
40 / 40 62 For: DCS
54573 CS 153 S2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
40 / 40 53 For: DCS
54591 CS 172 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL
Technologies for the Internet of the future; Prereq: CS 145
DCS
15 / 15 5
54590 CS 174 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
FELIZMENIO, EDGARDO
Cloud computing; Prereq: CS 140
DCS
15 / 15 38
54589 CS 175 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN
Introduction to Blockchain; Prereq: CS 32
DCS
15 / 15 10
54574 CS 180 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 14 For: DCS
54575 CS 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 25 For: DCS
54576 CS 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 23 For: DCS
54577 CS 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
20 / 20 17 For: DCS
54586 CS 192 THRU 3.0 Th 8:30-10:30AM lab TBA; T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
15 / 15 20 For: DCS
54583 CS 192 WFQR 3.0 F 7-9AM lec TBA; W 7-10AM lab TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
15 / 15 12 For: DCS
54584 CS 192 WFUV 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA; W 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
15 / 15 41 For: DCS
54585 CS 192 WFWX 3.0 F 1-3PM lec TBA; W 1-4PM lab TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
15 / 15 35 For: DCS
54578 CS 194 M 1.0 M 1-2PM seminar TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
100 / 100 70 For: DCS
54594 CS 196 F 1.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 17 For: DCS
54593 CS 196 W 1.0 W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
25 / 25 17 For: DCS
54612 CS 199 ACL πŸ“ 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; YAP, JAN MICHAEL; HERNANDEZ, NESTINE HOPE; BUNO, KELVIN; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
30 / 30 9 For: DCS
54613 CS 199 CSG πŸ”’ 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN; FELIZMENIO, EDGARDO; MENDOZA, MARIE JO-ANNE; CORONEL, JUAN FELIPE
DCS
7 / 7 4 For: DCS
54614 CS 199 CVMIG πŸ€– 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
NAVAL, PROSPERO; RAQUEL, CARLO; GABUD, ROSELYN
DCS
10 / 10 3 For: DCS
54618 CS 199 NDSG πŸ“Ά 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA; Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CARREON, MARIO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
10 / 10 6 For: DCS
54615 CS 199 S3-SMSL πŸ“‰ 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CARO, JAIME; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL

DISSOLVED
54619 CS 199 S3-SMSL2 πŸ“‰ 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA; M 1-4PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME; BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
DCS
11 / 11 6 For: DCS
54616 CS 199 SCL πŸ”¬ 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; SORIANO, JAYMAR; VILLAR, JOHN JUSTINE
DCS
9 / 9 4 For: DCS
54617 CS 199 WSG 🌐 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA; CARIAGA, ADA ANGELI
DCS
14 / 14 10 For: DCS
54598 CS 210 MonG 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DCS
0 / 0 22
54599 CS 220 WedG 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DCS
0 / 0 13
54600 CS 250 TueG 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DCS
0 / 0 8
54603 CS 266 TueG 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DCS
0 / 0 11
54602 CS 282 TueG 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 0 19
54606 CS 290 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Special Topics in Membrane Computing (Prereq: CS 133 OR CS 204)
DCS
0 / 0 0
54607 CS 294 WedG 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Modelling (Can be substituted for EnE 305)
DCS
0 / 0 5
54608 CS 295 ThuG 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Reinforcement Learning
DCS
0 / 0 21
54601 CS 296 MonC 1.0 M 9-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 0 9
54609 CS 297 TWX
Algorithmic Approaches to Combinatorial Hard Problems
3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Consent of Instructor
DCS
0 / 0 3
54604 CS 318 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 0 2
54605 CS 334 WedG 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 0 4
54610 CS 397 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Theoretical Foundations of Machine Learning
DCS
0 / 0 4
23201 CT 15 WFW 0.0 WF 1:30-2:30PM class CIDL 132
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
with required academic field activity
CTID
20 / 20 15
23202 CT 15 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab CIDL 132
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
with required academic field activity
CTID
20 / 20 15 For: BS CT
23203 CT 27 WFR 0.0 WF 8:30-10AM class CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
PRE-REQ CTRA 19
CTID
17 / 17 19
23204 CT 27 WFDE 3.0 WF 10AM-12PM lab CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
PRE-REQ CTRA 19
CTID
17 / 17 19 For: BS CT
23205 CT 108 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
with required academic field activity
CTID
20 / 20 16 For: BS CT
23212 CT 108.1 WFI 0.0 WF 1-2PM lec CIDL Basement
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
PRE-REQ CT 108, STAT 101; with academic field activities
CTID
20 / 20 10
23213 CT 108.1 WFJKL 4.0 WF 2-5PM lab CIDL Basement
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
with required academic field activity
CTID
20 / 20 10 For: BS CT
23208 CT 109 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ CTRA 19, STAT 101; with academic field activities
CTID
20 / 20 11
23209 CT 109 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ CTRA 19, STAT 101; with academic field activities
CTID
20 / 20 11 For: BS CT
23206 CT 114 THI 0.0 TTh 1-2PM class CIDL Basement
TBA
PRE-REQ CT 14, CTRA 19
CTID
20 / 20 18
23207 CT 114 THX 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lab CIDL Basement
TBA
PRE-REQ CT 14, CTRA 19
CTID
20 / 20 18 For: BS CT
23210 CT 117.1 THB 0.0 TTh 8-8:30AM class CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
PRE-REQ CT 117
CTID
17 / 17 11
23211 CT 117.1 THRUV 4.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab CIDL 135
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
PRE-REQ CT 117
CTID
17 / 17 11 For: BS CT
23214 CT 118 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CIDL 135
TBA
PRE-REQ CT 108, with academic field activities
CTID
20 / 20 11 For: BS CT
23216 CT 171.1 MTHCK 6.0 MTTh 9AM-4PM prac CIDL 133
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
PRE-REQ CT 171
CTID
20 / 20 6 For: BS CT
23217 CT 171.2 THIL 3.0 TTh 1-5PM prac GUSALI 2-E
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA; MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
PRE-REQ CT 171, with academic field activities
CTID
20 / 20 6 For: BS CT
23215 CT 197 THX
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
PRE-REQ CTRA 19, with academic field activities
CTID
20 / 20 11 For: BS CT
23218 CTRA 13 THD 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
15 / 15 13
23219 CTRA 13 THEG 0.0 TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
15 / 15 13 For: HEED, FLCD
23220 CTRA 17 THI 0.0 TTh 1:30-2PM lec CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
15 / 15 14
23221 CTRA 17 THJKL 3.0 TTh 2-5PM lab CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
15 / 15 14 For: HEED
14499 CW 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec CAL 212
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
25 / 25 6
14500 CW 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312
LAO, CHRISTINE
DECL
25 / 25 15
14501 CW 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 310
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
25 / 25 13
14502 CW 10 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
25 / 25 10
14503 CW 10 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
25 / 25 6
14504 CW 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 310
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
25 / 25 19
14505 CW 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 510
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
25 / 25 7
14506 CW 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 502
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
25 / 25 17
14507 CW 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 312
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
25 / 25 55
14508 CW 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 502
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
25 / 25 5
14509 CW 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
25 / 25 6
14510 CW 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
25 / 25 11
14511 CW 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 310
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
25 / 25 11
14535 CW 100 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
DECL
15 / 15 28
14536 CW 100 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1114
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
15 / 15 17
14537 CW 100 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1214
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
15 / 15 30
14538 CW 111 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
15 / 15 25
14539 CW 121 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc CAL 212
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
15 / 15 8
14540 CW 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 310
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
15 / 15 26
14541 CW 141 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 204
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
15 / 15 17
14542 CW 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 212
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
15 / 15 22
14543 CW 198 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
15 / 15 13
14544 CW 211 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc PAV 1214
LUCERO, ROSARIO
DECL
10 / 10 9
14545 CW 221 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc CAL 204
MOONEY, ISABELA
DECL
10 / 10 6
14546 CW 231 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
DECL
10 / 10 3
14547 CW 241 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CAL 204
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
DECL
10 / 10 1
14548 CW 251 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc PAV 1210
AQUINO, LALAINE
DECL
10 / 10 12
14549 CW 298 WCDE
to follow
3.0 W 9AM-12PM disc CAL 204
ABAD, GEMINO
DECL
10 / 10 0
14550 CW 302 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
10 / 10 0
14551 CW 311 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc CAL 204
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
10 / 10 0
14552 CW 321 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 211
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
10 / 10 0
14553 CW 341 WKLN 3.0 W 3-6PM disc TBA
VILLACERAN, MARIE AUBREY
DECL
10 / 10 0
32020 CWTS 2 CMu MuEd SCDEMuEd7 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec ANX 202
VALENCIANO, DECEMBER
with Academic Field Activity
DMuE
25 / 25 19
28173 CWTS 2 - CMC MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec M 107
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
OCS
12 / 12 13
38729 CWTS 2 - CS Chem M 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
IC
29 / 29 10
66674 CWTS2 - ECON MIJL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec SE 114
QUIMBO, VICTORIA
SE
40 / 40 27 For: SE
54097 CWTS 2 - ENGGCE MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field ICE 409A
DIOLA, MA. BRIDA LEA
This is under the College of Engineering – Institute of Civil Engineering. CWTS1 – ICE and CWTS2 – ICE cover topics on DRRM, Sanitation, and Solid Waste Management. This requires Academic Field Activities.
ICE
30 / 30 18
54098 CWTS 2 - ENGGCE MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM field ICE 409B
CARAM, ROSABELLE LOUISE
This is under the College of Engineering – Institute of Civil Engineering. CWTS1 – ICE and CWTS2 – ICE cover topics on DRRM, Sanitation, and Solid Waste Management. This requires Academic Field Activities.
ICE
30 / 30 23
53523 CWTS2 - Engg ChE SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A103-104
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
This is under the College of Engineering - Department of Chemical Engineering. CWTS 1 - ChE and CWTS 2 - ChE cover topics on chemical emergency response plans for a community. This requires an Academic Field Activity.
DChE
32 / 32 14
52351 CWTS 2 - Engg EEE SCDE
Solar-Powered Street Lighting
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ALI, SUKARNO
EEEI
30 / 30 4
55101 CWTS 2 - Engg GE SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering – Department of Geodetic Engineering. CWTS 1 – GE and CWTS 2 – GE cover community mapping. This requires an Academic Field Activity.
DGE
30 / 30 7
56819 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME MMME MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering – Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Engineering. CWTS1 – MMME and CWTS2 – MMME cover topics on DRRM, Environmental Protection and Solid Waste Management. This requires Academic Field Activities.
DMMM
25 / 25 0
56818 CWTS 2 -Engg MMME MMME MCDE 2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
This is under the College of Engineering – Department of Mining, Metallurgical and Materials Enginering. CWTS1 – MMME and CWTS2 – MMME cover topics on DRRM, Environmental Protection and Solid Waste Management. This requires Academic Field Activities.
DMMM
25 / 25 0
20451 CWTS 2 - FA MON 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
ROSALES, MABYN THERESA
VC
25 / 25 16
20452 CWTS 2 - FA MON - 1 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
REYNOSO, JOHNNY
VC
25 / 25 6
20453 CWTS 2 - FA SAT 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
25 / 25 13
55692 CWTS 2 - IE MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DIE/OR
30 / 30 25
44651 CWTS2 - Pol Sci MRU 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec PH 224
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
WITH FIELD ACTIVITIES
PolSci
25 / 25 21
ο»Ώ