Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20463 FA 11 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
VC
30 / 30 27
20464 FA 11 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC: 1st Year V
35 / 35 31
VC
0 / 0 2
20465 FA 11 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC: 1st Year W
35 / 35 26
VC
0 / 0 10
20466 FA 11 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Year X
35 / 35 35
VC
0 / 0 3
19351 FA 11 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 1st year Y
28 / 28 17
SA
0 / 0 1 For: SA, Theory
19355 FA 11 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 1st year Z
28 / 28 16
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, Theory
20467 FA 13 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
35 / 35 27
20468 FA 13 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC: 1st Year V
35 / 35 31
VC
0 / 0 1
20469 FA 13 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Year W
35 / 35 26
VC
0 / 0 7
20470 FA 13 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC: 1st Year X
35 / 35 35
VC
0 / 0 0
19352 FA 13 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Y
28 / 28 17
SA
0 / 0 1 For: SA, Theory
19356 FA 13 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA: 1st year Z
28 / 28 16
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, Theory
20471 FA 15 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
35 / 35 26
20472 FA 15 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC: 1st Year V
35 / 35 31
VC
0 / 0 1
20473 FA 15 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 1st Year W
35 / 35 26
VC
0 / 0 6
20474 FA 15 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: 1st Year X
35 / 35 35
VC
0 / 0 0
19353 FA 15 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
WEE, JEZZEL LORRAINE
SA: 1st year Y
28 / 28 17
SA
0 / 0 1 For: SA, Theory
19357 FA 15 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA: 1st year Z
28 / 28 16
SA
0 / 0 1 For: SA, Theory
19901 FA 16 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
20 / 20 7 For: CFA
19921 FA 16 Z 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TAPANG, LISA
Theory
20 / 20 7 For: CFA
19908 FA 17 Y 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
20 / 20 62 For: CFA
19910 FA 17 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
20 / 20 26 For: CFA
19902 FA 18 U 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
20 / 20 5 For: CFA
19905 FA 18 V 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
20 / 20 8 For: CFA
19906 FA 18 W 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, WILSON
Theory
20 / 20 22 For: CFA
19909 FA 18 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
20 / 20 49 For: CFA
19919 FA 18 Y 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
20 / 20 6 For: CFA
19924 FA 18 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
20 / 20 34 For: CFA
19913 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
30 / 30 12 Barred: CFA
19922 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
30 / 30 14 Barred: CFA
19914 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
30 / 30 27 Barred: CFA
19923 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
30 / 30 25 Barred: CFA
20475 FA 133 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC
15 / 15 9
19377 FA 200 R 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 4th year R
10 / 10 6
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19371 FA 200 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th year X
10 / 10 7
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19373 FA 200 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year Y
10 / 10 9
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19375 FA 200 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA: 4th year Z
10 / 10 7
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
18801 FA 202 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 1
18804 FA 213 NONE 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
GRADUATE
10 / 10 2
18805 FA 215 NONE 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM seminar TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 3
18806 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 10AM-1PM disc TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 1
18807 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
10 / 10 2
18808 FA 236 NONE 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM res TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
10 / 10 1
18809 FA 241 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM studio TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
GRADUATE
10 / 10 5
18810 FA 300 NONE 3.0 TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18811 FA 300 NONE-1 3.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18812 FA 300 NONE-2 3.0 TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18813 FA 300 NONE-3 3.0 TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18814 FA 300 NONE-4 3.0 TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
15569 Fil 4 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
25 / 25 4
15602 Fil 10.2 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 210
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
25 / 25 9
15546 Fil 20 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
25 / 25 19
15581 Fil 20 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 323
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
25 / 25 3
15613 Fil 20 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
25 / 25 2
15570 Fil 40 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
25 / 25 285 For: BA (Ling)(2 slots)
15522 Fil 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
25 / 25 98 For: Educ(25 slots)
15525 Fil 40 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
25 / 25 33 For: CMC(15 slots)
15552 Fil 40 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
25 / 25 556
15571 Fil 40 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
25 / 25 340
15582 Fil 40 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
25 / 25 328
15526 Fil 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
25 / 25 37 For: BA (Anthro)(5 slots)
15530 Fil 40 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
25 / 25 66 For: DFSN(7 slots)
15553 Fil 40 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
25 / 25 483 For: B ID(6 slots)
15583 Fil 40 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
25 / 25 303 For: CMC(15 slots)
15537 Fil 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
25 / 25 23 For: Educ(25 slots)
15538 Fil 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
25 / 25 17
15572 Fil 40 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
25 / 25 69 For: AIT(5 slots)
15565 Fil 40 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
25 / 25 27 For: DFSN(7 slots)
15559 Fil 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
25 / 25 42
15558 Fil 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
25 / 25 30 For: CMC(15 slots)
15584 Fil 40 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
25 / 25 247 For: CTID(8 slots)
15516 Fil 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
25 / 25 88 For: Educ(25 slots)
15527 Fil 40 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
25 / 25 63
15567 Fil 40 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
25 / 25 72
15540 Fil 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
25 / 25 18 For: BA (Anthro)(5 slots)
15548 Fil 40 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
25 / 25 348
15523 Fil 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
25 / 25 374 For: BA (Anthro)(5 slots)
15528 Fil 40 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
25 / 25 118 For: AIT(5 slots)
15549 Fil 40 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
25 / 25 257 For: DFSN(7 slots)
15518 Fil 40 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
25 / 25 89 For: AIT(5 slots)
15611 Fil 50 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
25 / 25 1
15614 Fil 50 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
25 / 25 1
15547 Fil 50 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 405
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
25 / 25 23
15610 Fil 50 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PH 114
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
25 / 25 3
15568 Fil 103 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
25 / 25 16
15517 Fil 115 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
25 / 25 9
15554 Fil 128 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
25 / 25 8
15539 Fil 180 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
25 / 25 12
15566 Fil 199 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
25 / 25 2
15591 Fil 203 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 209
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
15 / 15 1
15604 Fil 220 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
REYES, PEDRO JUN

DISSOLVED
15596 Fil 225 TYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
15 / 15 6
15594 Fil 287 FMNO 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
15 / 15 1
15600 Fil 299 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec CAL 209
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
15 / 15 3
15592 Fil 306 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
15 / 15 2
15615 Fil 315 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
15 / 15 2
15590 Fil 325 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 1206-1208
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
15 / 15 2
15601 Fil 353 SDEF 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec CAL 209
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
15 / 15 4
15599 Fil 381 FMNO 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
15 / 15 4
29260 Film 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 10
29267 Film 100 TRU-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ANG, ROBERTO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 22
29261 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 19
29263 Film 101 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 33
29276 Film 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 16
29268 Film 102 MWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
10 / 10 50
29266 Film 102 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
FOR MA STUDENT
DFAVC
10 / 10 4
29293 Film 102 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
10 / 10 53
29292 Film 103 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
10 / 10 21
29255 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 6
29256 Film 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 10
29277 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 14
29281 Film 131 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29295 Film 131 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 2
29278 Film 132 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 27
29257 Film 133 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 29 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29253 Film 133 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29265 Film 135 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 15 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29270 Film 151 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
10 / 10 12
29271 Film 151 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
10 / 10 23
29273 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 24
29279 Film 154 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 37 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29272 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 25 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29269 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 10 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29264 Film 158 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 32 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29291 Film 159 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 28
29274 Film 171 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
DFAVC
10 / 10 31
29275 Film 171 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
DFAVC
10 / 10 25
29252 Film 178 WYZ 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
10 / 10 16
29296 Film 196 HWX
PHILOSOPHY & PINOY CINEMA
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
10 / 10 15
29294 Film 196 HYZ
PHILOSOPHY & PINOY CINEMA
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO

DISSOLVED
29280 Film 197 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Advanced Animation
DFAVC
10 / 10 11
29251 Film 199 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 7 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29254 Film 199 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
10 / 10 15 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29284 Film 200 HWX 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 5
29288 Film 200 HWX-1 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 11
29290 Film 200 MRU 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 7
29285 Film 200 TWX 3.0 TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 19
29286 Film 200 TWX-1 3.0 TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 1
29289 Film 200 TWX-2 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 3
29282 Film 200 WWX 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 21
29283 Film 200 WWX-1 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 20
29287 Film 200 WWX-2 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 2 1
27615 Film 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
GRADUATE
5 / 5 16
27616 Film 203 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
GRADUATE
5 / 5 15
27631 Film 220 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 27
27632 Film 220 WZZ-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA

DISSOLVED
27617 Film 230 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
5 / 5 13
27618 Film 270 SYZ 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
5 / 5 20
27619 Film 297 SWX
The Films of Lino Brocka
3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
GRADUATE
5 / 5 13
27620 Film 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
GRADUATE
5 / 5 7
21001 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE; MACLID, ERICKSON
FLCD
30 / 30 18
21002 FLCD 122 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD majors only
FLCD
15 / 15 11
21003 FLCD 124 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACLID, ERICKSON
PRE-REQ FLCD 101
FLCD
20 / 20 11
21004 FLCD 126 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ FLCD 124, no other class in TTH PM
FLCD
12 / 12 8
21005 FLCD 126 THU 0.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ FLCD 124, no other class in TTH PM
FLCD
12 / 12 8
21006 FLCD 135 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
30 / 30 13
21007 FLCD 137 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
30 / 30 31
21008 FLCD 138 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-4:30PM lab TBA
MACLID, ERICKSON
PRE-REQ FLCD 126, no other class in WF AM
FLCD
10 / 10 11
21009 FLCD 172 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
AM & PM; Completed all FLCD subjects 138 below
FLCD
10 / 10 14
21010 FLCD 174 MW 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
EDJAN, SARAH
AM (morning); Completed FLCD 172
FLCD
10 / 10 14
21011 FLCD 175 THBCDE 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
Senior Standing; FLCD majors only
FLCD
20 / 20 19
21012 FLCD 188 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
Senior Standing; Completed FLCD 172
FLCD
20 / 20 30
21013 FLCD 200 CSS 3.0 TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
30 / 30 31
21014 FLCD 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
10 / 10 1
21018 FLCD 202 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
10 / 10 9
21015 FLCD 209 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
10 / 10 0
21016 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
10 / 10 16
21019 FLCD 213 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
10 / 10 3
21020 FLCD 221 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
10 / 10 3
21021 FLCD 223 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
10 / 10 17
21022 FLCD 225 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
10 / 10 13
21023 FLCD 274 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM prac TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE; LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
10 / 10 4
21017 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
10 / 10 14
24301 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
with required academic field activity
DFSN
30 / 30 332 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24302 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
30 / 30 369 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24306 FN 11 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec ALON 103
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
30 / 30 28
24303 FN 11 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
30 / 30 68
24305 FN 11 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
15 / 15 33
24308 FN 11 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
15 / 15 19
24307 FN 11 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 102
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
15 / 15 9
24304 FN 11 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
15 / 15 35
24309 FN 15 MAB 3.0 M 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
15 / 15 29
24311 FN 15 MGI 3.0 M 12-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
15 / 15 31
24310 FN 15 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
15 / 15 29
24312 FN 15 MJKL 0.0 M 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
15 / 15 31
24313 FN 24 THB 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
25 / 25 19
24314 FN 24 THCDE 0.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
25 / 25 19
24315 FN 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
30 / 30 49
24316 FN 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
15 / 15 39
24317 FN 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
15 / 15 35
24327 FN 112 WFL 4.0 WF 4-5PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
25 / 25 16
24329 FN 112 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL

DISSOLVED
24328 FN 112 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
25 / 25 12
24321 FN 117 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
30 / 30 21
24323 FN 117 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
15 / 15 8
24322 FN 117 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
15 / 15 13
24378 FN 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
20 / 20 32
24324 FN 125 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
20 / 20 17
24325 FN 125 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
20 / 20 17
24326 FN 126 MBCDE 12.0 M 8AM-12PM prac GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
20 / 20 30
24330 FN 165 WIJ 2.0 W 1-3PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TENGCO, LORENA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
20 / 20 19
24331 FN 176 MIJKLNO-A 6.0 M 1-7PM field ALON 103
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
with required academic field activity
DFSN
15 / 15 16
24332 FN 176 MIJKLNO-B 6.0 M 1-7PM field ALON 102
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
15 / 15 13
24333 FN 190 WC 1.0 W 9-10AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
15 / 15 11
24334 FN 190 WD 1.0 W 10-11AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
15 / 15 9
24335 FN 190 WE 1.0 W 11AM-12PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
15 / 15 9
24336 FN 199 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
15 / 15 19
14956 French 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
20 / 20 6
14953 French 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
20 / 20 7
14972 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
20 / 20 62
14954 French 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
20 / 20 6
14962 French 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
20 / 20 21
14966 French 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
20 / 20 17
14970 French 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
20 / 20 14
14968 French 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
DEL
20 / 20 83
14952 French 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
20 / 20 14
15039 French 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
20 / 20 4
14963 French 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
20 / 20 21
14967 French 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
20 / 20 17
14971 French 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
20 / 20 14
14957 French 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
20 / 20 8
14973 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
DEL
20 / 20 33
14960 French 12 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
20 / 20 10
14958 French 12 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
20 / 20 27
14961 French 13 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
20 / 20 10
14959 French 13 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
DEL
20 / 20 27
14964 French 30 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
20 / 20 6
14965 French 31 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
20 / 20 6
14955 French 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
DEL
20 / 20 5
15048 French 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS
DEL
20 / 20 7
15055 French 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS

DISSOLVED
15056 French 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS
DEL
20 / 20 6
15049 French 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS

DISSOLVED
15036 French 140 SW-1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL
20 / 20 3
24340 FS 105 MLN 3.0 M 4-6PM lec GUSALI 2-A
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
60 / 60 88
24343 FS 105 HIJK 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
20 / 20 23
24342 FS 105 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
20 / 20 22
24341 FS 105 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
20 / 20 43
24344 FS 110 WFDE 3.0 WF 10:30AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-B
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
25 / 25 29
24345 FS 116 WFC 5.0 WF 9-10:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
30 / 30 60
24346 FS 116 WFGIJ 0.0 WF 12-3PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
15 / 15 39
24347 FS 116 WFKLN 0.0 WF 3-6PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
15 / 15 21
24348 FS 125 TBCD 4.0 T 8-11AM lec ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
30 / 30 17
24349 FS 125 TEGI 0.0 T 11AM-2PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
30 / 30 17
24350 FS 127 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
20 / 20 15
24351 FS 127 HDEG 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
20 / 20 15
24352 FS 137 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
30 / 30 31
24353 FS 137 HDEG 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
15 / 15 16
24354 FS 137 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
15 / 15 15
24357 FS 139 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
30 / 30 26
24358 FS 139 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
15 / 15 12
24359 FS 139 TIJK 0.0 T 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
15 / 15 14
24355 FS 178 MGN-A 3.0 M 12-6PM prac PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
with required academic field activity
DFSN
20 / 20 15
24356 FS 178 MGN-B 3.0 M 12-6PM prac TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
20 / 20 13
24360 FS 192 FAB 0.0 F 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
30 / 30 25
24361 FS 192 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
15 / 15 12
24362 FS 192 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
15 / 15 13
24363 FS 199 WBC 3.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
50 / 50 1
24366 FS 199 HLNO 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24368 FS 199 MLNO 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
10 / 10 1
24364 FS 199 WLNO 0.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO; VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24365 FS 199 WLNO-1 0.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN; GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24369 FS 217 SIJKLNO 3.0 S 10-11AM lec TBA; S 2-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DFSN
10 / 10 7
24372 FS 218 MDL 3.0 M 10-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
TBA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
10 / 10 6
24371 FS 234 TI 3.0 T 1-2PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24370 FS 236 SIJKLNO 3.0 S 1-2PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); S 2-7PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24373 FS 291 SCDEGI 3.0 S 9-11AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); S 11AM-2PM lab TBA
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24376 FS 300 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24377 FS 300 ASR 6.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24375 FS 300 MLDLF 6.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24374 FS 300 MPVA 6.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
5 / 5 0