Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20463 FA 11 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
VC
1 / 31 0
20464 FA 11 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC: 1st Year V
4 / 35 0
VC
0 / 4 0
20465 FA 11 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC: 1st Year W
3 / 35 0
VC
0 / 2 0
20466 FA 11 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Year X
1 / 35 0
VC
0 / 3 0
19351 FA 11 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 28 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, Theory
19355 FA 11 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 1st year Z
6 / 28 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, Theory
20467 FA 13 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
5 / 35 0
20468 FA 13 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC: 1st Year V
4 / 35 0
VC
0 / 1 0
20469 FA 13 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC: 1st Year W
3 / 35 0
VC
0 / 1 0
20470 FA 13 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC: 1st Year X
1 / 35 0
VC
0 / 0 0
19352 FA 13 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 28 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, Theory
19356 FA 13 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA: 1st year Z
6 / 28 0
SA
0 / 2 0 For: SA, Theory
20471 FA 15 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
7 / 35 0
20472 FA 15 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC: 1st Year V
4 / 35 0
VC
1 / 3 0
20473 FA 15 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 1st Year W
3 / 35 0
VC
0 / 0 0
20474 FA 15 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: 1st Year X
1 / 35 0
VC
0 / 0 0
19353 FA 15 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
WEE, JEZZEL LORRAINE
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 28 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, Theory
19357 FA 15 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA: 1st year Z
6 / 28 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, Theory
19901 FA 16 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
19921 FA 16 Z 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TAPANG, LISA
Theory
14 / 20 0 For: CFA
19908 FA 17 Y 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
0 / 20 0 For: CFA
19910 FA 17 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
0 / 22 0 For: CFA
19927 FA 18 R 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA

DISSOLVED
19902 FA 18 U 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA

DISSOLVED
19905 FA 18 V 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Theory
6 / 20 0 For: CFA
19906 FA 18 W 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, WILSON
Theory
0 / 20 0 For: CFA
19909 FA 18 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
0 / 26 0 For: CFA
19919 FA 18 Y 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
4 / 20 0 For: CFA
19924 FA 18 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 20 0 For: CFA
19913 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
19 / 30 0 Barred: CFA
19922 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA

DISSOLVED
19914 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
1 / 30 0 Barred: CFA
19923 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
7 / 30 0 Barred: CFA
20475 FA 133 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
VC
2 / 20 0
19929 FA 166 NONE 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
15 / 20 0
19377 FA 200 R 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 4th year R
2 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19928 FA 200 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM thesis TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
0 / 3 0
19371 FA 200 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM thesis TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th year X
0 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19373 FA 200 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year Y
0 / 10 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, B FA
19375 FA 200 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM thesis TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA: 4th year Z
3 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
18801 FA 202 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
18804 FA 213 NONE 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
18805 FA 215 NONE 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM seminar TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
18806 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 10AM-1PM disc TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0
18807 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
OVERBOOKED / 11 0
18808 FA 236 NONE 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM res TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO

DISSOLVED
18815 FA 236 NONE-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM res TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
18809 FA 241 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM studio TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
18810 FA 300 NONE 6.0 TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18811 FA 300 NONE-1 6.0 TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18812 FA 300 NONE-2 6.0 TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18813 FA 300 NONE-3 6.0 TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
18814 FA 300 NONE-4 6.0 TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
3 / 3 0
15569 Fil 4 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15602 Fil 10.2 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 210
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15621 Fil 10.2 HMNO-1 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 216-218
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
17 / 25 0
15626 Fil 10.2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
11 / 25 0
15546 Fil 20 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15581 Fil 20 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 323
SALANGA, ELYRAH

DISSOLVED
15613 Fil 20 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI

DISSOLVED
15631 Fil 40 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15570 Fil 40 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 26 0 For: BA (Ling)(2 slots)
15522 Fil 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: Educ(25 slots)
15525 Fil 40 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: CMC(15 slots)
15552 Fil 40 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15571 Fil 40 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15582 Fil 40 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 27 0
15526 Fil 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)(5 slots)
15530 Fil 40 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: DFSN(7 slots)
15553 Fil 40 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: B ID(6 slots)
15583 Fil 40 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 406
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: CMC(15 slots)
15537 Fil 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
2 / 26 0 For: Educ(25 slots)
15659 Fil 40 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15538 Fil 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15572 Fil 40 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15660 Fil 40 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 29 0
15565 Fil 40 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: DFSN(7 slots)
15559 Fil 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15558 Fil 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: CMC(15 slots)
15584 Fil 40 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 406
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: CTID(8 slots)
15632 Fil 40 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15516 Fil 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: Educ(25 slots)
15527 Fil 40 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15567 Fil 40 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15540 Fil 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
3 / 25 0 For: BA (Anthro)(5 slots)
15548 Fil 40 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15633 Fil 40 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15523 Fil 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
0 / 27 0 For: BA (Anthro)(5 slots)
15528 Fil 40 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MELANIA
DFPP
0 / 28 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15549 Fil 40 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 25 0 For: DFSN(7 slots), Kas(9 slots)
15624 Fil 40 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 216-218
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15518 Fil 40 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
0 / 26 0 For: AIT(5 slots)
15692 Fil 40 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
4 / 25 0
15611 Fil 50 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA

DISSOLVED
15614 Fil 50 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
ROSAL, NOEMI

DISSOLVED
15547 Fil 50 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 405
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 28 0
15610 Fil 50 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec PH 114
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA

DISSOLVED
15568 Fil 103 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15517 Fil 115 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
CONCEPCION, GERARD
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15554 Fil 128 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15643 Fil 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15539 Fil 180 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15688 Fil 195 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15566 Fil 199 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
22 / 25 0
15674 Fil 200 MABC 3.0 M 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
7 / 10 0
15630 Fil 201 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 209
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15591 Fil 203 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA

DISSOLVED
15642 Fil 220 WMNO-1 3.0 W 5-8PM lec CAL 401
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15695 Fil 225 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15596 Fil 225 TYZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15594 Fil 287 FMNO 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 209
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15600 Fil 299 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec CAL 209
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15592 Fil 306 HMNO 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
11 / 15 0
15615 Fil 315 WMNO 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15590 Fil 325 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 1206-1208
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
10 / 15 0
15698 Fil 325 TMNO 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
5 / 10 0
15601 Fil 353 SDEF 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec CAL 209
PAZ, VINA

DISSOLVED
15634 Fil 353 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM lec CAL 209
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15599 Fil 381 FMNO 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15687 Fil 387 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
7 / 10 0
15683 Fil 400 sabc 12.0 S 7-10AM diss TBA
TBA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15656 Fil 400 THQ 12.0 TTh 7-8:30AM diss PH 323
TBA
DFPP
10 / 10 0
15686 Fil 400 WABC 6.0 W 7-10AM diss TBA
TBA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
29298 Film 10 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
6 / 15 0
29299 Film 10 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE

DISSOLVED
29260 Film 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29267 Film 100 TRU-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ANG, ROBERTO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 15 0
29261 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29263 Film 101 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29276 Film 101 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 18 0
29268 Film 102 MWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
1 / 16 0
29301 Film 102 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29266 Film 102 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
FOR MA STUDENT

DISSOLVED
29293 Film 102 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
DFAVC
1 / 19 0
29292 Film 103 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY

DISSOLVED
29300 Film 103 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
DFAVC
0 / 28 0
29255 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29256 Film 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29277 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29281 Film 131 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29295 Film 131 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B FOR M.A. STUDENT ONLY
DFAVC
3 / 15 0
29278 Film 132 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
MARANAN, JEWELYN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29257 Film 133 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 13 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29302 Film 133 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 13 0
29253 Film 133 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29265 Film 135 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29270 Film 151 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
DFAVC
0 / 14 0
29271 Film 151 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29273 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29304 Film 153 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
JAMIR, NAPOLEON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 15 0
29303 Film 154 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29279 Film 154 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29272 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 18 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29269 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
3 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29264 Film 158 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29297 Film 158 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
RICIO, RODRIGO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 15 0
29291 Film 159 HRU 3.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
5 / 25 0
29274 Film 171 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29275 Film 171 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29252 Film 178 WYZ 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
DFAVC
2 / 15 0
29296 Film 196 HWX
PHILOSOPHY & PINOY CINEMA
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
0 / 23 0
29294 Film 196 HYZ
PHILOSOPHY & PINOY CINEMA
3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO

DISSOLVED
29280 Film 197 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Advanced Animation
DFAVC
0 / 11 0
29251 Film 199 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
4 / 11 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29254 Film 199 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 11 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29284 Film 200 HWX 3.0 TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 4 0
29288 Film 200 HWX-1 3.0 TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 6 0
29290 Film 200 MRU 3.0 TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 4 0
29285 Film 200 TWX 3.0 TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 5 0
29286 Film 200 TWX-1 3.0 TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 5 0
29289 Film 200 TWX-2 3.0 TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 8 0
29282 Film 200 WWX 3.0 TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 4 0
29283 Film 200 WWX-1 3.0 TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 4 0
29287 Film 200 WWX-2 3.0 TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
27615 Film 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
GRADUATE
0 / 18 0
27616 Film 203 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
GRADUATE
0 / 13 0
27639 Film 220 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
MARANAN, JEWELYN
GRADUATE
0 / 13 0
27631 Film 220 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
GRADUATE
0 / 11 0
27632 Film 220 WZZ-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA

DISSOLVED
27617 Film 230 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27638 Film 269 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANAL, JASON
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
27618 Film 270 SYZ 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
27649 Film 270 SYZ-1 3.0 S 4-7PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
GRADUATE
0 / 15 0
27619 Film 297 SWX
The Films of Lino Brocka
3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
DE OCAMPO, NICOLAS
GRADUATE
5 / 15 0
27620 Film 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
27645 Film 300 MZZ 12.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0
21001 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE; MACLID, ERICKSON
FLCD
15 / 30 0
21026 FLCD 102 THU 4.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
21028 FLCD 102 THU-1 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
0 / 20 0
21027 FLCD 102 WFB 4.0 WF 8-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
0 / 26 0
21024 FLCD 102 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA
PRE-REQ FLCD 101

DISSOLVED
21002 FLCD 122 THR 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, RONA MAE
FLCD majors only
FLCD
2 / 15 0
21025 FLCD 124 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACLID, ERICKSON
FLCD
1 / 24 0
21003 FLCD 124 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MACLID, ERICKSON
PRE-REQ FLCD 101
FLCD
0 / 24 0
21004 FLCD 126 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA
TBA
PRE-REQ FLCD 124, no other class in TTH PM

DISSOLVED
21029 FLCD 126 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
FLCD
6 / 12 0
21031 FLCD 126 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
FLCD
0 / 11 0
21030 FLCD 126 THD 0.0 TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
FLCD
6 / 12 0
21005 FLCD 126 THU 0.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
PRE-REQ FLCD 124, no other class in TTH PM

DISSOLVED
21032 FLCD 126 WFD 0.0 WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
FLCD
0 / 11 0
21036 FLCD 135 MCD 3.0 M 8-11AM lec GUSALI 2-A
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
12 / 20 0
21006 FLCD 135 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN

DISSOLVED
21007 FLCD 137 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
3 / 31 0
21035 FLCD 138 THJ 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
EDJAN, SARAH
FLCD
1 / 12 0
21008 FLCD 138 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-4:30PM lab TBA
TBA
PRE-REQ FLCD 126, no other class in WF AM

DISSOLVED
21009 FLCD 172 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
AM & PM; Completed all FLCD subjects 138 below
FLCD
0 / 14 0
21010 FLCD 174 MW 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
AM (morning); Completed FLCD 172
FLCD
0 / 14 0
21011 FLCD 175 THBCDE 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
Senior Standing; FLCD majors only
FLCD
0 / 21 0
21012 FLCD 188 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
Senior Standing; Completed FLCD 172
FLCD
0 / 32 0
21013 FLCD 200 CSS 3.0 TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
0 / 37 0
21014 FLCD 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
0 / 12 0
21018 FLCD 202 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21015 FLCD 209 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21016 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
1 / 17 0
21019 FLCD 213 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA

DISSOLVED
21020 FLCD 221 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
5 / 10 0
21021 FLCD 223 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
1 / 15 0
21022 FLCD 225 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
2 / 14 0
21023 FLCD 274 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM prac TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE; LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
6 / 10 0
21017 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 203 A
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
1 / 14 0
21033 FLCD 299 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA

DISSOLVED
21034 FLCD 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
24301 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
1 / 40 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24302 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
with required academic field activity
DFSN
0 / 42 0 Barred: HEED, FLCD, HRIM
24306 FN 11 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec ALON 103
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24303 FN 11 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
7 / 30 0
24305 FN 11 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
3 / 15 0
24308 FN 11 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 15 0
24307 FN 11 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 102
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
10 / 15 0
24304 FN 11 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
4 / 15 0
24309 FN 15 MAB 3.0 M 7-9AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
6 / 25 0
24311 FN 15 MGI 3.0 M 12-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
2 / 25 0
24310 FN 15 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
6 / 25 0
24312 FN 15 MJKL 0.0 M 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
PALOMO, KIMBERLY
DFSN
2 / 25 0
24313 FN 24 THB 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
4 / 25 0
24314 FN 24 THCDE 0.0 TTh 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
4 / 25 0
24315 FN 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
0 / 30 0
24316 FN 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
9 / 30 0
24317 FN 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
CALLANTA, LUZ FELICIDAD
DFSN
6 / 30 0
24327 FN 112 WFL 4.0 WF 4-5PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
13 / 25 0
24329 FN 112 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL

DISSOLVED
24328 FN 112 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
13 / 25 0
24321 FN 117 WFB 3.0 WF 8-9AM lec ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
11 / 30 0
24323 FN 117 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
5 / 15 0
24322 FN 117 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
6 / 15 0
24378 FN 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
0 / 37 0
24324 FN 125 THI 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24325 FN 125 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
1 / 20 0
24379 FN 126 MBCD 4.0 M 8AM-12PM class GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
3 / 35 0
24326 FN 126 MBCDE 12.0 M 8AM-12PM prac GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
with required academic field activity

DISSOLVED
24330 FN 165 WIJ 2.0 W 1-3PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TENGCO, LORENA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24331 FN 176 MIJKLNO-A 6.0 M 1-7PM field ALON 103
BONIFACIO, AIRON ANDREW
with required academic field activity
DFSN
9 / 25 0
24332 FN 176 MIJKLNO-B 6.0 M 1-7PM field ALON 102
CUBELO, CHRISTLE GRACE
with required academic field activity
DFSN
9 / 25 0
24333 FN 190 WC 1.0 W 9-10AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
4 / 15 0
24334 FN 190 WD 1.0 W 10-11AM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
5 / 15 0
24335 FN 190 WE 1.0 W 11AM-12PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
4 / 15 0
24336 FN 199 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TENGCO, LORENA
DFSN
0 / 20 0
14956 French 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PAV 1119
DEL
4 / 20 0
14953 French 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
CAL 205
DEL
2 / 20 0
14972 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
0 / 20 0
14954 French 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
CAL 205
DEL
9 / 20 0
14962 French 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PH 220
DEL
6 / 20 0
14966 French 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
CAL 404
DEL
7 / 20 0
14970 French 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
2 / 20 0
14968 French 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
VERA CRUZ, JOSE TEODORO
PAV 1119
DEL
1 / 20 0
14952 French 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
DEL PAV 1119
DEL
0 / 20 0
15039 French 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 208
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PH 220
DEL
16 / 20 0
14963 French 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PH 220
DEL
6 / 20 0
14967 French 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
DEL
7 / 20 0
14971 French 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 208
DEL
2 / 20 0
14957 French 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PAV 1119
DEL
15 / 20 0
14973 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ZAPATA, ROSALINDE FLEUR
PH 130
DEL
0 / 20 0
14960 French 12 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
4 / 20 0
14958 French 12 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PH 208
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14961 French 13 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
DEL
3 / 20 0
14959 French 13 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MORALES, ELENIE CONSUELO
PH 208
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14964 French 30 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
CAL 404
DEL
14 / 20 0
14965 French 31 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH
CAL 404
DEL
14 / 20 0
14955 French 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GIGANTO, RICKY
CAL 205
DEL
15 / 20 0
15048 French 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS (Room: CAL 411)

DISSOLVED
15078 French 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FROSSARD, NICOLAS SYLVAIN BRUNO
CAL 504
DEL
14 / 20 0
15055 French 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS

DISSOLVED
15056 French 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
FROSSARD, NICOLAS SYLVAIN BRUNO
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS (Room: CAL 411)
DEL
13 / 20 0
15049 French 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Instructor: FROSSARD, NICOLAS

DISSOLVED
15036 French 140 SW-1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, ERWIN THADDEUS
PAV 1217
DEL
15 / 20 0
24340 FS 105 MLN 3.0 M 4-6PM lec GUSALI 2-A
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
5 / 61 0
24343 FS 105 HIJK 0.0 Th 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
5 / 20 0
24342 FS 105 MCDE 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24341 FS 105 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
0 / 21 0
24344 FS 110 WFDE 3.0 WF 10:30AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-B
TBA
DFSN
25 / 25 0
24381 FS 110 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-B
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
7 / 40 0
24345 FS 116 WFU 5.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
8 / 50 0
24346 FS 116 WFGIJ 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
2 / 25 0
24347 FS 116 WFKLN 0.0 WF 4-7PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
6 / 25 0
24348 FS 125 TBCD 4.0 T 8-11AM lec ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
14 / 30 0
24349 FS 125 TEGI 0.0 T 11AM-2PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
14 / 30 0
24350 FS 127 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
6 / 20 0
24351 FS 127 HDEG 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
6 / 20 0
24352 FS 137 HBC 3.0 Th 8-10AM lec ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
12 / 45 0
24353 FS 137 HDEG 0.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
3 / 20 0
24354 FS 137 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 106
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
9 / 25 0
24357 FS 139 TAB 3.0 T 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
2 / 30 0
24358 FS 139 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
2 / 15 0
24359 FS 139 TIJK 0.0 T 1-4PM lab PFP
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
0 / 15 0
24355 FS 178 MGN-A 3.0 M 12-6PM prac PFP
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
with required academic field activity
DFSN
4 / 20 0
24356 FS 178 MGN-B 3.0 M 12-6PM prac TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
5 / 20 0
24360 FS 192 FAB 0.0 F 7-9AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
4 / 30 0
24361 FS 192 FCDE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
2 / 15 0
24362 FS 192 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
2 / 15 0
24363 FS 199 WBC 3.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
30 / 60 0
24396 FS 199 BCD 0.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL

DISSOLVED
24366 FS 199 HLNO 0.0 Th 4-7PM lab TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA

DISSOLVED
24399 FS 199 HLNO-1 0.0 Th 5-8PM lab TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
2 / 10 0
24368 FS 199 MLNO 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL

DISSOLVED
24398 FS 199 MLNO-1 0.0 F 5-8PM lab TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA; RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
0 / 10 0
24397 FS 199 NOP 0.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; LUNA, MYRNA BENITA

DISSOLVED
24364 FS 199 WLNO 0.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO; VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
5 / 10 0
24365 FS 199 WLNO-1 0.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN; GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
3 / 10 0
24387 FS 200 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
9 / 10 0
24393 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
6 / 10 0
24388 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24390 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
9 / 10 0
24400 FS 200 BDD-1 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24386 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
8 / 10 0
24394 FS 200 JAT 3.0 TBA
TABARDILLO, JOYCE ABIGAIL
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24391 FS 200 JGP 3.0 TBA
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24389 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24392 FS 200 MLDLF 3.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
9 / 10 0
24385 FS 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24369 FS 217 SAG 3.0 S 7AM-1PM lab TBA; S 3-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DFSN
0 / 10 0
24372 FS 218 MDL 3.0 M 10-11AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
2 / 10 0
24402 FS 234 THIP 3.0 Th 11:30AM-5:30PM lab PFP; T 1-2PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
8 / 10 0
24371 FS 234 TI 3.0 T 1-2PM lab ALON 101-B(SRO)
TBA
with required academic field activity
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24370 FS 236 SIJKLNO 3.0 S 1-2PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); S 2-7PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO

DISSOLVED
24401 FS 290 LNO 1.0 T 5-6PM lec TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
8 / 10 0
24373 FS 291 SCDEGI 3.0 S 9-11AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); S 11AM-2PM lab TBA
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION

DISSOLVED
24376 FS 300 AAG 6.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
2 / 5 0
24377 FS 300 ASR 6.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24375 FS 300 MLDLF 6.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
5 / 5 0
24374 FS 300 MPVA 6.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
4 / 5 0
24380 FS 326 SJKL 3.0 T 2-5PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
3 / 5 0
24395 FS 336 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
1 / 5 0