Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: B
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
27629 B 211 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab M 107
SANTOS, JOSEFINA

DISSOLVED
27628 B 212 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lab BVR
RONDINA, JOHNATHAN
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0
27622 B 242 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CMC RADIO
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27623 B 297 TYZ
Media and Rhetorical Analysis
3.0 T 4-7PM lec BVR
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
GRADUATE
2 / 10 0
17734 BA 99.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 108
VALCARCEL, LINA
For VSB students only
DAF
6 / 20 0 For: VSB(20 slots)
66652 BA 99.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE 125
COSETENG, PATRICIA
SE
0 / 40 0 For: SE
17702 BA 99.2 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 305
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For 1st year BSBAA - Block A2
DAF
2 / 44 0 For: BS BAA
66653 BA 99.2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SE 121
ARANDIA, HAYDE
SE
0 / 31 0 For: SE
17703 BA 99.2 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
GABAY, KRYZTELLE PEARL
For 1st year BSBAA - Block B
DAF
0 / 43 0 For: BS BAA
17701 BA 99.2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 305
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
For BSBA 1st year - Block A1
DAF
1 / 51 0 For: BS BA
17705 BA 99.2 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 303
WONG, DEBBIE
For BSBA 2nd year - Block B-2
DAF
1 / 39 0 For: BS BA
17704 BA 99.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
WONG, DEBBIE
For BSBA 2nd year - Block A-2
DAF
0 / 44 0 For: BS BA
17710 BA 99.2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 304
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
For BSBAA 2nd year - Block X-2
DAF
10 / 56 0 For: BS BAA
16602 BA 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 305
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For 1st year BSBAA - Block A2
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BAA
16603 BA 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For 1st year BSBAA - Block B
DBA
1 / 45 0 For: BS BAA
16601 BA 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 305
RACELIS, ALIZA
For 1st year BSBA - Block A1
DBA
0 / 52 0 For: BS BA
16623 BA 103 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 304
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
0 / 36 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16611 BA 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 311
MANUEL, MANUEL
For BSBA 3rd year - Block B-3
DBA
1 / 45 0 For: BS BA
16609 BA 105 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 311
MANUEL, MANUEL
For BSBA 3rd year - Block A-3
DBA
4 / 45 0 For: BS BA
17711 BA 114.2 THWX - 1 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 303
VICTOR, MYROSE APRIL
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block X-3
DAF
9 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17714 BA 114.2 THWX - 2 4.5 TTh 1-3:15PM lec BA 307
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block Y-3
DAF
1 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17735 BA 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 106
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For BSBAA internal shiftee to BSBA
DAF
0 / 53 0 For: VSB
17746 BA 115 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
17717 BA 117 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 304
VALDERRAMA, HELENA AGNES
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X-4
DAF
2 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17723 BA 117 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 304
VALDERRAMA, HELENA AGNES
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y-4
DAF
3 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17722 BA 118.1 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lec BA 301
WONG, DEBBIE; DY, DIOGENES
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y-4
DAF
3 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17721 BA 118.1 WFWX 6.0 WF 1-4PM lec BA 301
WONG, DEBBIE; DY, DIOGENES
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X-4
DAF
3 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17732 BA 119 WFU
Special Topics in Accounting
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 309
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For BSBAA 5th year - Block XY-5
DAF
0 / 76 0 For: BS BAA
17718 BA 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 306
CALSO, MA. ANGELICA ESMERA
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X-4
DAF
3 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17726 BA 121 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
ANDALLON, RAYMUNDO
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y-4
DAF
2 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17730 BA 123 WFWX 5.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec BA 309
SALAZAR, DANI ROSE CRESENCIA; DELA CRUZ, KEVIN JOHN
For BSBAA 5th year - Block Y-5
DAF
1 / 39 0 For: BS BAA
17728 BA 123 WFYZ 5.0 WF 4-6:30PM lec BA 309
CONCEALED
For BSBAA 5th year - Block X-5

DISSOLVED
17743 BA 123 WFYZ-1 5.0 WF 4:30-7PM lec BA 309
VELASCO, LAWRENCE; DELA CRUZ, KEVIN JOHN
DAF
1 / 39 0
17729 BA 126 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 309
DELA CRUZ, BRAD NEIEL
For BSBAA 5th year - Block Y-5
DAF
0 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17740 BA 126 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 307
YUSOPH, AL-HABBYEL
DAF
1 / 39 0
17727 BA 126 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 307
CONCEALED
For BSBAA 5th year - Block X-5

DISSOLVED
17719 BA 127 THZ - 1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 306
NILLAMA, MAE GRACE JUNE
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X-4
DAF
6 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17724 BA 127 THZ - 2 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 304
MONDRAGON, MARY GRETCHEN
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y-4
DAF
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
17736 BA 129 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 106
AGUSTIN, MARIE THERESE
For VSB students only
DAF
10 / 35 0 For: VSB(35 slots)
16624 BA 133 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 304
PANG-REY, MIA
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
0 / 41 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
17706 BA 142 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 307
LEE, GAVIN
For BSBA 3rd year - Block A-3
DAF
1 / 39 0 For: BS BA
17716 BA 142 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 303
VALDERRAMA, HELENA AGNES
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block Y-3
DAF
2 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17708 BA 142 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 307
LEE, GAVIN
For BSBA 3rd year - Block B-3
DAF
0 / 39 0 For: BS BA
17713 BA 142 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 303
VALDERRAMA, HELENA AGNES
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block X-3
DAF
12 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17742 BA 148 FWX
Managerial Economics and Policy
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
SICAT, CHARLOTTE JUSTINE
DAF
6 / 30 0
17737 BA 148 HRUV
Special Topics in Finance
3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec BA 304
DY, DIOGENES
DAF
2 / 30 0
17744 BA 148 WFU
Financial Economics
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 110
LEE, GAVIN
DAF
0 / 40 0
17745 BA 148 WFW
Financial Economics
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 110
LEE, GAVIN
DAF
12 / 40 0
16617 BA 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 311
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block X-3
DBA
4 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16619 BA 151 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec BA 311
ZARCO, TIMOTHY
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block Y-3
DBA
10 / 42 0 For: BS BAA
16608 BA 152 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 106
AGLORO, JOSEFINA
For BSBA 3rd year - Block A-3
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BA
16612 BA 152 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 106
GUERZON, ESTER
For BSBA 3rd year - Block B-3
DBA
0 / 46 0 For: BS BA
16647 BA 158 THR
Cross-Cultural Management
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
RAHNEMA, LEILA
DBA
0 / 43 0
17738 BA 160 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 307
DISANGCOPAN, ABDEL JAMAL
DAF
2 / 47 0
17707 BA 160 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 307
DAYAG, FLORIAN KIM
For BSBA 3rd year - Block A-3
DAF
2 / 46 0 For: BS BA
17709 BA 160 WFZ-1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 303
CONCEALED
For BSBA 3rd year - Block B-3

DISSOLVED
17712 BA 162 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 307
SANTOS, RODERICK BEN
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block X-3
DAF
4 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17715 BA 162 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 305
ENCARNACION, AISSA
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block Y-3
DAF
4 / 38 0 For: BS BAA
17720 BA 166 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec BA 306
CONCEALED
For BSBAA 4th year - Block X-4

DISSOLVED
17725 BA 166 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 306
CONCEALED
For BSBAA 4th year - Block Y-4

DISSOLVED
17741 BA 166 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec BA 301
DOMINGO, FRANCES YANI
DAF
5 / 80 0
17731 BA 168 THZ
Special Topics in Business Law
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec BA 301
DISANGCOPAN, ABDEL JAMAL
For BSBAA 5th year - Block XY-5
DAF
0 / 76 0 For: BS BAA
16610 BA 170 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 305
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBA 3rd year - Block A-3
DBA
1 / 47 0 For: BS BA
16613 BA 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
For BSBA 3rd year - Block B-3
DBA
0 / 47 0 For: BS BA
16625 BA 174 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec BA 309
TAYAO, AGNES
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
3 / 36 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16626 BA 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 303
SANDOVAL, BENJAMIN
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
1 / 40 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16627 BA 177 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec BA 305
GATBONTON, MARY ANN
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
4 / 41 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16629 BA 178 THU
Service Marketing
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BA 303
CRUZ, DESIREE
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
2 / 40 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16628 BA 178 WFX
Social Marketing
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec BA 106
CENTENO, DAVE
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
1 / 41 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16604 BA 180.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab BA 307
DE LOS SANTOS, CARLO JAE
For BSBA 2nd year - Block A-2
DBA
8 / 50 0 For: BS BA
16607 BA 180.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab BA 307
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
For BSBA 2nd year - Block B-2
DBA
6 / 50 0 For: BS BA
16614 BA 180.1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab BA 304
RELENTE, ANDREI RAYMUND
For BSBAA 2nd year - Block X-2
DBA
0 / 50 0 For: BS BAA
16606 BA 181 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lab BA 303
SARREAL, ROGELIO
For BSBA 2nd year - Block B-2
DBA
14 / 39 0 For: BS BA
16605 BA 181 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab BA 304
PAREDES, LORNA
For BSBA 2nd year - Block A-2
DBA
0 / 44 0 For: BS BA
16615 BA 181 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab BA 304
PAREDES, LORNA
For BSBAA 2nd year - Block X-2
DBA
8 / 56 0 For: BS BAA
16622 BA 182 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 309
CONCEALED
For VSB students only

DISSOLVED
16637 BA 182 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 108
SUAN, IVY
For BSBA
DBA
16 / 35 0 For: BS BA(35 slots)
16616 BA 186 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab BA 303
ONG, ERWIN DONAVAN
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block X-3
DBA
3 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16618 BA 186 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab BA 303
AGUDO, MA VICTORIA
For BSBAA 3rd year - Block Y-3
DBA
0 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16636 BA 190 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA 4th year
DBA
12 / 40 0 For: BS BA(40 slots)
16634 BA 190 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA 4th year - Block B-4
DBA
4 / 42 0
16621 BA 190 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 305
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBAA 5th year - Block Y-5
DBA
3 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16635 BA 190 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec BA 306
JONAS, JAMES RYAN
For BSBA 4th year - Block A-4
DBA
0 / 42 0
16620 BA 190 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 305
ILANO, ARTURO BENEDICTO
For BSBAA 5th year - Block X-5
DBA
1 / 40 0 For: BS BAA
16630 BA 193 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec BA 306
RACELIS, ALIZA
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
2 / 41 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16631 BA 194 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BA 303
LIZARES, MARIA REGINA LUCIA
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
3 / 35 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16633 BA 198 THR
Cross-Cultural Management
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BA 307
CONCEALED
For BSBA 4th year - graduating

DISSOLVED
16632 BA 198 WFU
Business Communications
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BA 311
CALINGACION, BELEN; LAUREL, MA. MILAGROS
For BSBA 4th year - graduating
DBA
15 / 35 0 For: BS BA(25 slots)
16645 BA 198 WFU-1
Advocacy Marketing
1.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
16646 BA 198 WFU-2
Advocacy Marketing
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LEE, LUIS DIEGO
DBA
0 / 27 0
16640 BA 303 TXY 3.0 T 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
BAUTISTA, CARLOS
DBA
9 / 10 0
16641 BA 313 WXY 3.0 W 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 212
ROQUE, ROBERTO MIGUEL
DBA
8 / 10 0
16644 BA 335 FEC
Consumer Behavior
3.0 F 9AM-12PM lec BA 214
CENTENO, DAVE
DBA
8 / 10 0
16642 BA 391 THV 3.0 Th 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
LIZARES, MARIA REGINA LUCIA
DBA
8 / 10 0
16643 BA 394 WXY 3.0 W 1:30-4:30PM lec BA 214
CAPISTRANO, ERIK PAOLO; GUTIERREZ, BEN PAUL
DBA
9 / 10 0
29806 BC 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab M 107
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
DBC
0 / 16 0 For: BA BC, Freshman(15 slots)
29811 BC 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab MCB TV Studio
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
DBC
0 / 16 0 For: BA BC, Freshman(15 slots)
29812 BC 100 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR

DISSOLVED
29815 BC 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab MCB TV Studio
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
1 / 20 0
29808 BC 102 THWX 6.0 TTh 1-4PM lab CMC RADIO
ESTONILO, MELBA
DBC
10 / 15 0
29804 BC 104 THRU 6.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC TV
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
29814 BC 120 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab BVR
MUTUC, IRMA

DISSOLVED
29805 BC 122 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec BVR
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
10 / 15 0
29818 BC 124 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
0 / 15 0
29802 BC 128 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab CMC TV
DELA TORRE, RAZ
DBC
4 / 15 0
29824 BC 132 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC TV
DEL ROSARIO, ELEAZAR
DBC
6 / 15 0
29826 BC 142 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC TV
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
DBC
5 / 15 0
29801 BC 146 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC RADIO
HERNANDEZ, HAZEL

DISSOLVED
29813 BC 160 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab CMC RADIO
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
DBC
7 / 15 0
29819 BC 164 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab MCB TV Studio
MUTUC, IRMA
DBC
7 / 20 0
29809 BC 170 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
2 / 20 0
29807 BC 181 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lab MCB Radio Studio
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
DBC
0 / 15 0
29820 BC 182 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab CMC TV
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
DBC
0 / 15 0
29825 BC 192 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec M 107
GUIA, ROLAND ANTONIO
DBC
0 / 26 0
29822 BC 192 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
6 / 15 0
29821 BC 196 HWX
Crisis in Broadcasting
3.0 Th 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
PALMONES, ANGELO
DBC
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
29823 BC 197 HYZ
Broadcast Native Advertising - Broadcast Platforms and Content through native formats and execution
3.0 Th 4-7PM lab MCB Radio Studio
MANALO, EUGENE
DBC
0 / 20 0
29816 BC 197 WRU
Fact-checking in Broadcast Media
3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab MCB Radio Studio
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
DBC
7 / 15 0
29803 BC 198 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM prac MCB Radio Studio
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
5 / 15 0
29817 BC 199 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab CMC RADIO
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
7 / 15 0
29827 BC 200 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC TV
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
DBC
3 / 10 0
29828 BC 200 SRU-1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC TV
SANTOS, JOSEFINA
DBC
1 / 10 0
29829 BC 200 SRU-2 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis MCB Radio Studio
MANALILI, PERLITA
DBC
1 / 10 0
29830 BC 200 SRU-3 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis BVR
ENRIQUEZ, ELIZABETH
DBC
4 / 10 0
29831 BC 200 SRU-4 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC TV
VINCULADO, JANE
DBC
3 / 10 0
29832 BC 200 SRU-5 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis MCB Radio Studio
CLAUDIO, MA IVY
DBC
4 / 10 0
29833 BC 200 SRU-6 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC RADIO
FELICIANO, ROSA MARIA
DBC
3 / 10 0
29834 BC 200 SRU-7 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis CMC TV
TOLENTINO, DAPHNE-TATIANA
DBC
2 / 10 0
29835 BC 200 SRU-8 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM thesis M 107
AVECILLA, VICTOR
DBC
9 / 10 0
43059 B Ind/Mal 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 424
-, DEWIRETNONINGSIH
For those with formal background in the language, you are required to take the language placement exam before enlisting this class. Email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to request for the schedule of the placement exam. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs.
Lingg
8 / 15 0
43060 B Ind/Mal 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 424
-, DEWIRETNONINGSIH
For those with formal background in the language, you are required to take the language placement exam before enlisting this class. Email lingg@kssp.upd.edu.ph to request for the schedule of the placement exam. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs.
Lingg
8 / 15 0
37522 BIO 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
1 / 25 0
37523 BIO 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
37524 BIO 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
0 / 26 0
37525 BIO 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
BASIAO, ZUBAIDA
IB
1 / 25 0
37526 BIO 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
37527 BIO 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
0 / 25 0
37528 BIO 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
37618 BIO 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
3 / 25 0
37529 BIO 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
37530 BIO 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
0 / 25 0
37619 BIO 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
3 / 25 0
37531 BIO 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
4 / 25 0
37501 BIO 11 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; REY, JESSICA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
37502 BIO 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
OVERBOOKED / 42 0 For: NIP(8 slots)
37503 BIO 11 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN; REY, JESSICA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: IC(30 slots)
37504 BIO 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
1 / 66 0 For: NIP(26 slots), MBBP(40 slots)
37505 BIO 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: Psych(40 slots)
37514 BIO 11 WFRU1 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1

DISSOLVED
37506 BIO 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET; OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0 For: IC(30 slots)
37507 BIO 11.1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LUCZON, ADRIAN
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 21 0
37508 BIO 11.1 THRU1 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DY, DOMINIQUE PATRICIA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0
37509 BIO 11.1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
LUCZON, ADRIAN
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: NIP(4 slots)
37510 BIO 11.1 THVW1 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CARAG, HAROLD; DIVINAGRACIA, EMMANUEL
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: NIP(4 slots)
37511 BIO 11.1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DIVINAGRACIA, EMMANUEL
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 21 0 For: IC(15 slots)
37512 BIO 11.1 THXY1 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
FORNILLOS, RAFFY JAY
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 21 0 For: IC(15 slots)
37513 BIO 11.1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
VICTORIA, ANGELO JOSHUA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: NIP(2 slots), MBBP(20 slots)
37555 BIO 11.1 WFRU1 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ROÑO, JOHN GREGOR; CARAG, HAROLD
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: NIP(2 slots), MBBP(20 slots)
37617 BIO 11.1 WFRU2 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
MUST HAVE PASSED CHEM 16 AND CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: NIP(22 slots)
37515 BIO 11.1 WFVW 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
VICTORIA, ANGELO JOSHUA
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 21 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
37516 BIO 11.1 WFVW1 2.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
DAQUIOAG, JANN ELDY
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(20 slots)
37517 BIO 11.1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
VESAGAS, FRANCIS PETER
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: IC(15 slots)
37518 BIO 11.1 WFXY1 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
FORNILLOS, RAFFY JAY
Must have passed CHEM 16 and CHEM 16.1
IB
0 / 22 0 For: IC(15 slots)
37578 BIO 12 THR-1 5.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MAMARIL, AUGUSTUS; RODEROS, REMEDIOS; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
0 / 32 0
37519 BIO 12 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37579 BIO 12 THVW 0.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
PEDALES, RONNIEL
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(8 slots)
37580 BIO 12 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
ROÑO, JOHN GREGOR
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(8 slots)
37520 BIO 12.1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37521 BIO 12.1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37581 BIO 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
37534 BIO 101 FXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37583 BIO 101 FXY-1 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
37532 BIO 101 N/A 3.0 W 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
to be dissolved
IB
0 / 0 0
37533 BIO 101 WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37582 BIO 101 WXY-1 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
0 / 13 0
37584 BIO 102 THW-1 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
0 / 40 0
37587 BIO 102 WFW-1 5.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
4 / 40 0
37585 BIO 102 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(6 slots)
37535 BIO 102 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37586 BIO 102 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(2 slots)
37588 BIO 102 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TAMETA, ANNA DANICA
IB
0 / 16 0 For: Psych(16 slots)
37536 BIO 102 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37589 BIO 102 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
0 / 20 0 For: Psych(16 slots)
37537 BIO 102.1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37538 BIO 102.1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37539 BIO 102.1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37540 BIO 102.1 WFXY 2.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37620 BIO 111 WFW-1 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
PEREZ, TERESITA
IB
2 / 15 0
37541 BIO 111 WFW 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37542 BIO 111 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37621 BIO 111 WFXY-1 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
DAQUIOAG, JANN ELDY
IB
2 / 15 0
37639 BIO 115 THZ 4.0 TTh 5:30-6:30PM lec TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 18 0
37543 BIO 115 THV 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37544 BIO 115 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37640 BIO 115 THXY-1 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
0 / 18 0
37592 BIO 117 THV-1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
1 / 17 0
37545 BIO 117 THV 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37546 BIO 117 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37593 BIO 117 THXY-1 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
1 / 17 0
37594 BIO 118 SRUV-1 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LIT, IRENEO
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
2 / 16 0
37547 BIO 118 SRUV 4.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37548 BIO 118 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37595 BIO 118 THRU-1 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PEDALES, RONNIEL
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
2 / 16 0
37596 BIO 119 THW-1 4.0 TTh 1:30-2:30PM lec TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
3 / 16 0
37549 BIO 119 THW 4.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37550 BIO 119 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37597 BIO 119 THXY-1 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
3 / 16 0
37598 BIO 120 THV-1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
0 / 20 0
37552 BIO 120 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37599 BIO 120 THRU-1 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CALAYAG, ALYZZA MARIE
IB
0 / 20 0
37551 BIO 120 THV 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37553 BIO 121 THQ 4.0 TTh 7-8AM lec TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
4 / 29 0
37554 BIO 121 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CHUA, HAZEL MARICE; CARAG, HAROLD
IB
4 / 19 0
37641 BIO 121 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CHUA, HAZEL MARICE; CARAG, HAROLD
IB
0 / 10 0
37600 BIO 122 WFW 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
6 / 32 0
37601 BIO 122 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
PEREDAS, CHARMAINE
IB
3 / 16 0
37602 BIO 122 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
OROZCO, ZENITH GAYE
IB
3 / 16 0
37603 BIO 123 FXY 3.0 F 3-5PM lec TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
0 / 16 0
37604 BIO 123 WXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
0 / 16 0
37633 BIO 133 THW 5.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
JACINTO, SONIA; BASCOS, ERIKA MARIE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
37634 BIO 133 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37635 BIO 133 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE; HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN
IB
1 / 20 0
37605 BIO 140 THQ-1 5.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CAO, ERNELEA; SANTOS, BRIAN; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
37556 BIO 140 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37606 BIO 140 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
REGALADO, RAE ANGELEI
IB
OVERBOOKED / 13 0
37607 BIO 140 THXY 0.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
REGALADO, RAE ANGELEI
IB
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
37557 BIO 140.1 THRU 2.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37558 BIO 140.1 THXY 2.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37608 BIO 141 FRU-1 3.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
0 / 20 0
37559 BIO 141 FRU 3.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37560 BIO 141 WRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37609 BIO 141 WRU-1 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DIVINAGRACIA, EMMANUEL
IB
0 / 20 0
37610 BIO 150 WFQ 5.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
IBANA, JOYCE; JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
37611 BIO 150 THVW 0.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37561 BIO 150 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37612 BIO 150 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE
IB
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
37563 BIO 150.1 THVW 2.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37562 BIO 150.1 WFRU 2.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37636 BIO 160 WFV 5.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 37 0
37637 BIO 160 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 18 0
37638 BIO 160 WFXY 0.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
GAN, JELAINE
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
IB
OVERBOOKED / 19 0
37613 BIO 163 TVW 3.0 T 11:30AM-1:30PM lec TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
5 / 16 0
37614 BIO 163 HVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
5 / 16 0
37677 BIO 171 WFQ 4.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec TBA
YASON, JOHN ANTHONY; LEONARDO, LYDIA
IB
0 / 22 0
37615 BIO 171 WRU 4.0 W 9-11AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37616 BIO 171 FRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37678 BIO 171 WFRU 0.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
FORNILLOS, RAFFY JAY
IB
0 / 22 0
37567 BIO 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN; ANTICAMARA, JONATHAN
IB
0 / 20 0 For: DCI(5 slots)
37568 BIO 180 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37572 BIO 196 FO 1.0 F 6-7PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
37571 BIO 196 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
ONG, PERRY; PENULIAR, GIL
IB
0 / 10 0
37690 BIO 196 MO 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
2 / 10 0
37569 BIO 196 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA; ONG, PERRY
IB
1 / 13 0
37570 BIO 196 WO 1.0 W 6-7PM lec TBA
ONG, PERRY; REY, JESSICA
IB
0 / 10 0
37654 BIO 200b C 2.0 TBA
CATAP, ELENA
IB
6 / 10 0
37666 BIO 200b C-1 2.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
8 / 10 0
37658 BIO 200b E 2.0 TBA
ESPANOLA, CARMELA
IB
7 / 10 0
37687 BIO 200a F 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
9 / 10 0
37643 BIO 200b F 2.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
4 / 10 0
37660 BIO 200b G 2.0 TBA
GARCIA, LUIS MARIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37670 BIO 200a I 2.0 TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
9 / 10 0
37655 BIO 200b I 2.0 TBA
IPULAN, LERRIE ANN
IB
1 / 12 0
37657 BIO 200b I-1 2.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
7 / 10 0
37656 BIO 200b J 2.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
2 / 10 0
37652 BIO 200b M 2.0 TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
5 / 10 0
37671 BIO 200b M-1 2.0 TBA
MAZAHERY, AHMAD REZA
IB
8 / 10 0
37647 BIO 200b O 2.0 TBA
OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
8 / 10 0
37651 BIO 200b P 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
4 / 10 0
37688 BIO 200a P 2.0 TBA
PENULIAR, GIL
IB
9 / 10 0
37659 BIO 200b P-1 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
7 / 10 0
37691 BIO 200a P-1 2.0 TBA
PUZON, JULIANA JANET
IB
9 / 10 0
37661 BIO 200b Q 2.0 TBA
QUILANG, JONAS
IB
8 / 10 0
37648 BIO 200b R 2.0 TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
4 / 10 0
37650 BIO 200b S 2.0 TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
4 / 10 0
37662 BIO 200b S-1 2.0 TBA
SANTOS, BRIAN
IB
9 / 10 0
37653 BIO 200b T 2.0 TBA
SIMBAHAN, JESSICA
IB
8 / 10 0
37644 BIO 200b V 2.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
3 / 10 0
37673 BIO 200b W 2.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
8 / 10 0
37622 BIO 220 TRU/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; T 9-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
7 / 10 0
37623 BIO 221 FXY/FWYZQ 3.0 F 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA; F 4:30-7:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IB
7 / 10 0
37564 BIO 230 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
0 / 11 0
37624 BIO 241 WXY/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
6 / 10 0
37629 BIO 242 SRUV/SWX 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lab TBA; S 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
7 / 10 0
37565 BIO 250 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
0 / 10 0
37625 BIO 260 TRU/HRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA; Th 9-11AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
37642 BIO 262 SUV/SWX 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; S 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
IB
5 / 10 0
37566 BIO 296 HO 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
IB
1 / 10 0
37630 BIO 299 MQRUV 2.0 M 7AM-1PM res TBA
ONG, PERRY; FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37663 BIO 300 F 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
6 units
IB
7 / 10 0
37680 BIO 300 F-1 3.0 TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
3 units
IB
9 / 10 0
37674 BIO 300 J 3.0 TBA
JACINTO, SONIA
IB
9 / 10 0
37689 BIO 300 O 6.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37669 BIO 300 V 3.0 TBA
VELARDE, MICHAEL
IB
8 / 10 0
37665 BIO 395 MQRUV-1 4.0 M 7AM-1PM lab TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
7 / 10 0
37664 BIO 395 MQRUVWXYZ 4.0 M 7AM-7PM lab TBA
DE UNGRIA, CORAZON
IB
9 / 10 0
37668 BIO 395 MQRUVWXYZ-1 4.0 S 7AM-7PM lab TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37676 BIO 395 MQRUVWXYZ-2 4.0 M 7AM-7PM lab TBA
RODRIGUEZ, LILLIAN JENNIFER
IB
9 / 10 0
37679 BIO 395 SQRUV-1 4.0 S 7AM-1PM lab TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL

DISSOLVED
37649 BIO 395 SQRUVWXYZ 4.0 S 7AM-7PM lab TBA
REY, JESSICA
IB
9 / 10 0
37681 BIO 395 SuQRUVWXYZ 4.0 Su 7AM-7PM lab TBA
FONTANILLA, IAN K
IB
8 / 10 0
37575 BIO 397 FXY
Epigenetics
3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ANGELES, JORGE GIL
IB
6 / 10 0
37574 BIO 397 SRUV
Forensics Biology
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DATAR, FRANCISCO; RIVERA, WINDELL; FONTANILLA, IAN K; DE UNGRIA, CORAZON
IB
1 / 10 0
37573 BIO 397 THZ
Restoration Ecology
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec TBA
MAGBANUA, FRANCIS
IB
5 / 10 0
37576 BIO 397 WXY
Advanced Bioinformatics
3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
YAP, JAN MICHAEL
IB
3 / 10 0
37631 BIO 399 MQRUV 2.0 M 7AM-1PM res TBA
JACINTO, SONIA; VELARDE, MICHAEL; OBUSAN, MARIE CHRISTINE
IB
7 / 10 0
37682 BIO 400 C 6.0 TBA
CAO, ERNELEA
IB
9 / 10 0
37675 BIO 400 I 6.0 TBA
IBANA, JOYCE
IB
9 / 10 0
37685 BIO 400 O 6.0 TBA
ONG, PERRY
IB
9 / 10 0
37683 BIO 400 R 6.0 TBA
RIVERA, WINDELL
IB
8 / 10 0
42451 Bioethics 212 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
8 / 10 0
28159 BJ 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec MCB Radio Studio
CLAUDIO, MA IVY

DISSOLVED
28167 BJ 101 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec RM 205
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
OCS
0 / 16 0