Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: S
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
43569 SAS 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
GE under SSP; Room moved to PH PAV 1318-1320
Socio
1 / 34 0
48601 SD 303 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
BAWAGAN, ALELI
DSD
0 / 15 0
48602 SD 304 WZZQ-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TAGUIWALO, JUDY
with Field Activities
DSD
0 / 7 0
48606 SD 304 WZZQ-2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
TORRES, AMARYLLIS
with Field Activities
DSD
0 / 7 0
48603 SD 399 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
DSD
9 / 15 0
48604 SD 400 1 6.0 TBA
TBA
DSD
6 / 10 0
48605 SD 400 2 6.0 TBA
TBA
DSD
6 / 10 0
26501 SEA 30 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN; MARTINEZ, MA SIMEONA; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; DELA CRUZ, JEREMY REUEL
Room Assignment: CIS Classroom C
CIS
0 / 25 0
26502 SEA 30 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN; MARTINEZ, MA SIMEONA; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; DELA CRUZ, JEREMY REUEL
Room Assignment: CIS Classroom C
CIS
0 / 25 0
26503 SEA 30 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CIS, CIS; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; DELA CRUZ, JEREMY REUEL
Room Assignment: CIS Classroom C
CIS
0 / 25 0
26504 SEA 30 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CIS, CIS; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; DELA CRUZ, JEREMY REUEL
Room Assignment: CIS Classroom C
CIS
0 / 25 0
26505 SEA 30 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, YANY; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; DELA CRUZ, JEREMY REUEL
Room Assignment: CIS Classroom C
CIS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
26506 SEA 30 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LOPEZ, YANY; MACAPAGAL, RAYMOND; MORADOS, MACRINA; RAYMUNDO, SARAH JANE; UMALI, AMPARO ADELINA; ZAYAS, CYNTHIA; DELA CRUZ, JEREMY REUEL
Room Assignment: CIS Classroom C
CIS
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
19354 SFA 17 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA: 1st year Y
4 / 28 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, Theory
19358 SFA 17 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Z
6 / 28 0
SA
0 / 5 0 For: SA, Theory
19359 SFA 21 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
0 / 18 0 For: SA, Theory
19362 SFA 21 Z 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA
5 / 15 0 For: SA, Theory
19360 SFA 23 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA
6 / 15 0 For: SA, Theory
19363 SFA 23 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BELLA, GRANDIER GIL
SA
0 / 20 0 For: SA, Theory
19361 SFA 25 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA
7 / 15 0 For: SA, Theory
19364 SFA 25 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
QUIANO, PAUL ALBERT
SA
0 / 21 0 For: SA, Theory
19365 SFA 101 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA
6 / 15 0 For: SA
19368 SFA 101 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
8 / 15 0 For: SA
19366 SFA 103 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
IMAO, ABDULMARI
SA
2 / 10 0 For: SA
19367 SFA 121 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
SA
5 / 15 0 For: SA
19369 SFA 121 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
FELEO, ROBERTO
SA
1 / 15 0 For: SA
19376 SFA 191 R 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA: 4th year R
2 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19370 SFA 191 X 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 4th year X
0 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19372 SFA 191 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
SA: 4th year Y
0 / 10 0
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, B FA
19374 SFA 191 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
FELEO, ROBERTO
SA: 4th year Z
3 / 10 0
SA
0 / 0 0 For: SA, B FA
19378 SFA 193 T
WATERCOLOR II
3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
FELEO, ROBERTO
SA
0 / 11 0 For: CFA
19379 SFA 193 U
PRINTMAKING RELIEF II
3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
0 / 18 0 For: CFA
19380 SFA 193 V
PRINTMAKING-INTAGLIO II
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
1 / 10 0 For: CFA
19381 SFA 193 W
SCREENPRINTING II
3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA
OVERBOOKED / 13 0 For: CFA
19382 SFA 193 X-1
CLAY BODY EXPLORATIONS FOR FORM & MEANING II
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GUDINO, MA RITA
SA
3 / 10 0
19383 SFA 193 X-2
SCULPTURAL CERAMICS II
3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
SA
2 / 12 0 For: CFA
19384 SFA 193 Y
STUDIO POTTERY II
3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
SA
3 / 12 0
19385 SFA 193 Z
CERAMIC MULTIPLES FOR STUDIO PRACTICES II
3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
WEE, JEZZEL LORRAINE
SA
6 / 10 0
56257 Shop 7 MRU 1.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lab ME SHOP
IBAÑEZ, RODERAID
Instructor: Mr. Roderaid T. Ibañez
DME
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BS IE
43552 Socio 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 318
CASES, RIZZA KAYE
Socio
1 / 30 0
43555 Socio 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
43573 Socio 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 316
CASES, RIZZA KAYE
Socio
0 / 30 0
43562 Socio 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 318
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
1 / 30 0
43571 Socio 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
43577 Socio 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
0 / 30 0
43560 Socio 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 316
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
1 / 21 0
43581 Socio 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
0 / 20 0
43551 Socio 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 316
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
0 / 26 0
43554 Socio 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 318
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Room transferred to PH 108-110
Socio
0 / 26 0
43572 Socio 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 318
PRESTO, ATHENA CHARANNE
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
43579 Socio 102 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 316
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
0 / 25 0 For: BA (Socio)(23 slots)
43568 Socio 114 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 318
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
0 / 25 0
43574 Socio 127 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio elective under Social Organization domain
Socio
1 / 20 0
43559 Socio 132 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Socio elective under Social Change domain
Socio
0 / 25 0
43570 Socio 142 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 318
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio elective under Social Psychology domain
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43584 Socio 153 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio elective under Social Change domain
Socio
3 / 20 0
43575 Socio 172 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 316
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
0 / 17 0
43561 Socio 178 THW
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, MARCIA RUTH GABRIELA
Socio
3 / 15 0 For: BA (Socio)(10 slots)
43564 Socio 179 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Room at PH PAV 1 Socio Lab
Socio
0 / 10 0
43556 Socio 180 THGW 5.0 TTh 12-2:30PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Room at PH PAV 1 Socio Lab
Socio
4 / 15 0
43565 Socio 181 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Room at Gusaling Silangang Palma 110
Socio
2 / 20 0
43566 Socio 182 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 318
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
2 / 15 0
43585 Socio 183 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
4 / 15 0
43583 Socio 188 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
3 / 10 0
43582 Socio 188 WXY 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43567 Socio 197 THY
Migration & Social Networks
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 316
CASES, RIZZA KAYE
Socio elective under Demography / Human Ecology domain
Socio
0 / 20 0
43578 Socio 197 WFW
Sociology of Civil Society
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SOCIO LECTURE RM.
MELGAR, MA TERESA
Socio elective under Social Organization domain
Socio
4 / 20 0
43580 Socio 197 WFX
Sociology of Fascism and Authoritarianism
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 318
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio elective under Social Change domain
Socio
3 / 20 0
43586 Socio 200 MZQ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
34 / 35 0
43600 Socio 200 MZQ1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
2 / 5 0
43609 Socio 200 MZQ10 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
RAFAEL, ERWIN
Socio
3 / 5 0
43601 Socio 200 MZQ2 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
CASES, RIZZA KAYE
Socio
1 / 5 0
43602 Socio 200 MZQ3 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
DIONISIO, JOSEPHINE
Socio
2 / 5 0
43603 Socio 200 MZQ4 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
2 / 5 0
43604 Socio 200 MZQ5 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
EVANGELISTA, JOHN ANDREW
Socio
1 / 5 0
43605 Socio 200 MZQ6 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
GUTIERREZ, FILOMIN
Socio
3 / 5 0
43606 Socio 200 MZQ7 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
3 / 5 0
43607 Socio 200 MZQ8 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
1 / 5 0
43608 Socio 200 MZQ9 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
2 / 5 0
43588 Socio 221 SBCD 3.0 S 7-10AM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43590 Socio 263 MMNO
Migration and Social Networks
3.0 M 5-8PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
CASES, RIZZA KAYE
Socio
1 / 12 0
43587 Socio 272 FXY 3.0 F 5-8PM lec TBA
MELGAR, MA TERESA
prerequisite: Socio 271
Socio
0 / 10 0
43594 Socio 282 TMNO 3.0 T 5-8PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
AQUINO, CLEMEN
Socio
0 / 11 0
43593 Socio 297 FCED
The writings of Hannah Arendt
3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Socio
6 / 10 0
43595 Socio 297 SIJK
Collective Violence
3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
LARA, FRANCISCO
Socio
3 / 10 0
43591 Socio 297 WMNO
Sociology of Fascism and Authoritarianism
3.0 W 5-8PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43596 Socio 300 MMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
5 / 5 0
43599 Socio 300 MMNO-2 6.0 M 5-8PM thesis TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO
Socio
3 / 5 0
43589 Socio 378 SCED
Gramsci
3.0 S 2-5PM lec SOCIO CONF. RM.
DOCENA, HERBERT
Socio
0 / 10 0
43592 Socio 388 HMNO
Workshop in mixed methods for social research
3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 230
NATIVIDAD, JOSEFINA
Socio
2 / 10 0
43597 Socio 400 MMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM diss TBA
SOCIO, SOCIO

DISSOLVED
44652 Soc Sci 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
ARUGAY, ARIES
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44653 Soc Sci 2 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 224
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44654 Soc Sci 2 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 324-326
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44655 Soc Sci 2 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 434
GLORIA, ENRICO
PolSci
1 / 26 0
44656 Soc Sci 2 THR-4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 108-110
MARCAIDA, MARIELLE
PolSci
0 / 28 0
43553 Soc Sci 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
CABBUAG, SAMUEL
Socio
0 / 30 0
44657 Soc Sci 2 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
PolSci
1 / 27 0
44658 Soc Sci 2 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44659 Soc Sci 2 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 434
GLORIA, ENRICO
PolSci
4 / 26 0
44660 Soc Sci 2 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
MARCAIDA, MARIELLE
PolSci
0 / 40 0
43558 Soc Sci 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
0 / 52 0
44661 Soc Sci 2 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
MARCAIDA, MARIELLE
PolSci
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
43563 Soc Sci 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH PAV 1 1318-1320
LANUZA, GERARDO
Socio
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
44662 Soc Sci 2 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
MIRANDA, MATTHEW MANUELITO
PolSci
0 / 28 0
44741 Soc Sci 2 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 324-326
MIRANDA, MATTHEW MANUELITO
PolSci
0 / 28 0
44663 Soc Sci 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 108-110
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PolSci
1 / 21 0
44665 Soc Sci 2 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 324-326
GLORIA, ENRICO
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44740 Soc Sci 2 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec POLSC SEM RM
GOMEZ, KEVIN MARK
PolSci
3 / 20 0
44664 Soc Sci 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 108-110
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PolSci
0 / 33 0
44666 Soc Sci 2 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 224
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44667 Soc Sci 2 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 324-326
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
2 / 22 0
44668 Soc Sci 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 324-326
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
3 / 24 0
44692 Soc Sci 2 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PolSci
0 / 28 0
43576 Soc Sci 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 318
NARIO-LOPEZ, HANNAH GLIMPSE
Socio
0 / 32 0
44669 Soc Sci 2 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44672 Soc Sci 2 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 324-326
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
0 / 26 0
44674 Soc Sci 2 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
MIRANDA, MATTHEW MANUELITO
PolSci
1 / 28 0
44676 Soc Sci 2 WFW-4 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
LANSANG, LIZA GABRIELA
PolSci
1 / 20 0
44693 Soc Sci 2 WFW-5 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 224
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
PolSci
0 / 28 0
44670 Soc Sci 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
0 / 21 0
44673 Soc Sci 2 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
1 / 27 0
44675 Soc Sci 2 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 434
MIRANDA, MATTHEW MANUELITO
PolSci
0 / 27 0
44671 Soc Sci 2 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
NAVAL, JAIME
PolSci
5 / 22 0
44701 Soc Sci 103 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
DEE, FRANCIS JOSEPH
PREREQ: Student Number 2017 and below: Math 11 and 14 or 17 / Student number 2018 and above: None
PolSci
3 / 15 0 For: PolSci
45209 Soc Sci 201 WYZ2 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 330
DEL MUNDO, MICHAEL DOMINIC
PopIns
2 / 15 0
15017 Span 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MATZA, MICHAEL
CAL 411
DEL
0 / 20 0
15015 Span 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY

DISSOLVED
15009 Span 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
CAL 412
DEL
0 / 20 0
15021 Span 10 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, ANGELA SOLEDAD
CAL 304
DEL
3 / 20 0
15003 Span 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
CAL 504
DEL
1 / 20 0
15074 Span 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 411
DEL
12 / 20 0
15029 Span 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1220
DEL
12 / 20 0
15031 Span 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1220
DEL
14 / 20 0
15007 Span 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
CAL 412
DEL
0 / 20 0
15011 Span 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
CAL 411

DISSOLVED
15023 Span 10 TWHFW-1 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
CAL 412
DEL
2 / 20 0
15026 Span 10 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
CAL 307
DEL
14 / 20 0
15018 Span 10 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MATZA, MICHAEL
CAL 411
DEL
4 / 20 0
15010 Span 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA

DISSOLVED
15044 Span 10 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
PH 130
DEL
0 / 20 0
15068 Span 10 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
PAV 1119
DEL
0 / 21 0
15004 Span 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
CAL 504
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15075 Span 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 411
DEL
8 / 20 0
15025 Span 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
CAL 404
DEL
1 / 20 0
15022 Span 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, ANGELA SOLEDAD
CAL 412
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15079 Span 11 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
CAL 411

DISSOLVED
15045 Span 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
PH 130
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15030 Span 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1220
DEL
12 / 20 0
15032 Span 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
YGLOPAZ, ANNA MARIA
PAV 1220
DEL
14 / 20 0
15008 Span 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
CAL 412
DEL
0 / 20 0
15012 Span 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EBREO, ELVIN
CAL 411

DISSOLVED
15024 Span 11 TWHFW-1 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
CAL 412
DEL
2 / 20 0
15027 Span 11 TWHFX 3.0 TWThF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
CAL 307
DEL
14 / 20 0
15041 Span 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
CAL 411
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15047 Span 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEGILLA, ANA GLORIA MARGARITA
CAL 412
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15046 Span 12 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA

DISSOLVED
15069 Span 12 TWHFR-1 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
PH 130
DEL
6 / 20 0
15042 Span 12 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
CAL 411
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15071 Span 12 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
15070 Span 13 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
INAZUNTA MARCA, CATALINA
PH 130
DEL
6 / 20 0
15043 Span 13 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESCOTO-RAMOS, LIZA
CAL 411
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
15072 Span 13 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
15005 Span 30 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
CAL 503 (For BA EL majors only)
DEL
4 / 20 0
15006 Span 31 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
CAL 503 (For BA EL majors only)
DEL
4 / 20 0
15040 Span 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY
PAV 1119 (For BA EL majors only)
DEL
8 / 20 0
15016 Span 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LOPEZ, DAISY

DISSOLVED
15061 Span 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BLAZQUEZ, MIGUEL
CAL 411
DEL
14 / 20 0
15020 Span 105 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MATZA, MICHAEL
CAL 412
DEL
9 / 20 0
15038 Span 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MONSOD, JEAN AUGUSTE DOMINIQUE
CAL 412
DEL
14 / 20 0
15064 Span 115 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN

DISSOLVED
15028 Span 140 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SIBAYAN, ANNA MARIE
DEL
10 / 20 0
15063 Span 197 THV
Ochenta años tras el fin de la guerra civil
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
DE LA PENA, WYSTAN

DISSOLVED
16051 Speech 30 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16055 Speech 30 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16056 Speech 30 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
16060 Speech 30 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1229-1230
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: IC(10 slots)
16062 Speech 30 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1231-1232
SUMILONG, MARIELLE JUSTINE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
16052 Speech 30 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: IC(10 slots)
16061 Speech 30 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
2 / 28 0 For: DAnthro(10 slots), IC(10 slots)
16065 Speech 30 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
SUMILONG, MARIELLE JUSTINE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: IC(10 slots)
16053 Speech 30 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
CALINGACION, BELEN
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16058 Speech 30 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 29 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16066 Speech 30 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16054 Speech 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: DFSN(10 slots)
16063 Speech 30 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: IB(12 slots)
16067 Speech 30 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
NEPOMUCENO, REX SANDRO
Speech 30 taught in Filipino, with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: DFPP(15 slots)
16059 Speech 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16064 Speech 30 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
16068 Speech 30 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
NEPOMUCENO, REX SANDRO
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 29 0 For: IB(12 slots)
16069 Speech 30 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 120-122
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 25 0 For: DAnthro(10 slots)
16070 Speech 30 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 28 0 For: SE(15 slots)
16075 Speech 30 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
16078 Speech 30 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 116-118
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: IC(10 slots)
16082 Speech 30 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 120-122
SUMILONG, MARIELLE JUSTINE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 29 0 For: IC(10 slots)
16071 Speech 30 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1227-1228
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: AIT(10 slots)
16072 Speech 30 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 32 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16079 Speech 30 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 116-118
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16073 Speech 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16076 Speech 30 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1231-1232
GOCHUICO, REGINA
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: AIT(10 slots)
16080 Speech 30 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 116-118
NEPOMUCENO, REX SANDRO
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 30 0 For: SE(10 slots)
16083 Speech 30 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
SUMILONG, MARIELLE JUSTINE
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 32 0
16077 Speech 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1231-1232
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0
16081 Speech 30 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 116-118
NEPOMUCENO, REX SANDRO
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(10 slots)
16084 Speech 30 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 120-122
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 29 0
16074 Speech 30 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 28 0 For: CMC(10 slots), IB(12 slots)
16087 Speech 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
0 / 22 0
16099 Speech 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1222-1224
LEANO, MELANIE
DSCTA
0 / 24 0 For: SE(4 slots)
16094 Speech 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE; MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY; RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
Speech Communication Research Methods (for Speech Communication students only)

DISSOLVED
16085 Speech 115 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16097 Speech 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 120-122
HERNANDEZ, ANTOINETTE
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16104 Speech 120 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
0 / 18 0
16100 Speech 124 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1222-1224
CALINGACION, BELEN
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
7 / 15 0
16088 Speech 130 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1227-1228
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 20 0 For: SE(3 slots)
16095 Speech 133 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1231-1232
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
1 / 19 0
16089 Speech 136 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1227-1228
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
3 / 16 0
16106 Speech 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1229-1230
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
Rhetoric and Public Opinion; with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16093 Speech 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1229-1230
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
Rhetoric and Digital Communication
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16086 Speech 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16103 Speech 156 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1227-1228
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
Communication in Organizations; with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
1 / 18 0
16092 Speech 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1229-1230
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
Communication across Cultures; with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
0 / 23 0
16098 Speech 160 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 132
PEÑA, JOANNA VICTORIA
DSCTA
1 / 20 0
16108 Speech 180 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
GOCHUICO, REGINA
Instructional Communication
DSCTA
0 / 19 0
16107 Speech 183 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 21 0
16105 Speech 185 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1227-1228
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
Assessment of Learning in Speech Communication Activities
DSCTA
6 / 15 0
16096 Speech 186 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1231-1232
GOCHUICO, REGINA
Voice and Pronunciation in Instructional Contexts; with Academic Field Activities
DSCTA
5 / 15 0
16175 Speech 197 THX
Speech Communication Research Methods
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1229-1230
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE; MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY; RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
1 / 15 0
16167 Speech 197 WFW
Speech Communication Research Methods
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 132
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE; MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY; RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
5 / 15 0
16102 Speech 199 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 1222-1224
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
7 / 15 0 For: MA (SC)(10 slots)
16101 Speech 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1222-1224
LEANO, MELANIE
DSCTA
5 / 15 0
16171 Speech 199 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 3213-3215
RAMOLETE, MA. AMIHAN
DSCTA
6 / 10 0
16146 Speech 200 MBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
ARGUELLES, NICO PAOLO
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16147 Speech 200 MBCD-1 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
1 / 4 0
16156 Speech 200 MBCD-10 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
ORTIZ, MA. FABIOLA
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16148 Speech 200 MBCD-2 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
0 / 5 0
16149 Speech 200 MBCD-3 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
GOCHUICO, REGINA
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16150 Speech 200 MBCD-4 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16151 Speech 200 MBCD-5 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
LADIA, CHARLES ERIZE
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16152 Speech 200 MBCD-6 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
LEANO, MELANIE
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16153 Speech 200 MBCD-7 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
MAGPAYO, CHRISTINE JOY
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16154 Speech 200 MBCD-8 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
NEPOMUCENO, REX SANDRO
DSCTA
0 / 2 0
16155 Speech 200 MBCD-9 3.0 M 8-11AM thesis TBA
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16168 Speech 200 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
0 / 1 0
16157 Speech 200 MRU 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
2 / 4 0
16158 Speech 200 MRU-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
PINZON, MARY JANNETTE
DSCTA
0 / 4 0
16159 Speech 200 MRU-2 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM thesis TBA
RODRIGUEZ, MARTI
DSCTA
1 / 4 0
16169 Speech 200 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM thesis TBA
PASCUAL, GREY-AN KEITH
DSCTA
0 / 2 0
16090 Speech 201 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1227-1228
CALINGACION, BELEN
DSCTA
3 / 10 0
16091 Speech 210 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1227-1228
LEANO, MELANIE
DSCTA
8 / 17 0
16170 Speech 210 HYZ-1 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1229-1230
OLAES, MARVIN RAY
DSCTA
1 / 10 0
16109 Speech 230 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 1222-1224
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
0 / 11 0
16162 Speech 281 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec PH 1222-1224
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
1 / 7 0
16166 Speech 300 SBCD 6.0 S 8-11AM thesis TBA
DE LUNA, TERESA PAULA
DSCTA
0 / 2 0
16163 Speech 300 SCDE 6.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH

DISSOLVED
16164 Speech 300 SCDE-1 6.0 S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
JAMANDRE, NIEL KENNETH
DSCTA
0 / 1 0
16165 Speech 300 SCDE-2 6.0 S 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
LEANO, MELANIE
DSCTA
0 / 1 0
25402 SS 102 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25401 SS 102 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
VENUE: Archery Range Room 2
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25403 SS 103 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25404 SS 103 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MAGPILY, ROSARIO
DSS
0 / 34 0 For: CHK
25410 SS 104 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 28 0 For: CHK
25411 SS 104 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab TBA
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25501 SS 105 SBD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec V 204A
ARROYO, JULIA PEARL
DSS
3 / 15 0
25409 SS 105 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec V 210
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
2 / 24 0 For: CHK
25412 SS 110 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab TBA
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25526 SS 110 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab V 204A
VALLESER, CHRISTIAN WISDOM
DSS
0 / 29 0
25502 SS 111 SEI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lab WTS RM
CARON, MARK CHRISTOPHER
DSS
6 / 15 0
25481 SS 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
5 / 24 0 For: CHK
25464 SS 120 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab APR
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
0 / 32 0 For: CHK
25465 SS 120 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: CHK
25466 SS 121 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DSS
13 / 24 0 For: CHK
25500 SS 130 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lab V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
0 / 16 0
25433 SS 130 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25480 SS 130 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lab V 207
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25445 SS 140 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25406 SS 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 210
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 34 0 For: CHK
25405 SS 141 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab V 210
MAGPILY, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25446 SS 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MAGPILY, ALBERTO
DSS
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25462 SS 150 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
0 / 28 0 For: CHK
25463 SS 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25459 SS 151 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V 207
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25460 SS 151 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec V 207
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25437 SS 152 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
0 / 43 0 For: CHK
25467 SS 152 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DSS
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25483 SS 152 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
MANLANGIT, PASTOR
DSS
6 / 24 0 For: CHK
25440 SS 160 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
DSS
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25439 SS 160 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab V 204A
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DSS
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25527 SS 161 MJL 3.0 M 2-5PM lab V 206
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DSS
6 / 20 0
25476 SS 161 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab TBA
MANALO, MARCUS JARWIN
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DSS
0 / 29 0
25435 SS 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab V 204A
GUINTO-ADVIENTO, MARIA LUISA
DSS
0 / 26 0
25468 SS 170 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY

DISSOLVED
25522 SS 170 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
0 / 37 0
25528 SS 170 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab V 211
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
5 / 23 0
25470 SS 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
0 / 26 0
25436 SS 171 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
0 / 25 0
25453 SS 171 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
0 / 28 0
25454 SS 171 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
2 / 25 0
25521 SS 181 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
10 / 24 0
25461 SS 181 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab V 211
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
2 / 24 0
25478 SS 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 207
DIAZ, FRANCIS CARLOS
DSS
0 / 32 0
25438 SS 191 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lab V 210
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
0 / 30 0
25479 SS 191 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab TBA
CALLANTA, HERCULES
DSS
3 / 24 0
25529 SS 197 MDG 3.0 M 10AM-1PM prac TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
DSS
0 / 11 0
25477 SS 197 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM prac TBA
PAPA, EMMANUEL
DSS
0 / 34 0
25471 SS 197 MJL 3.0 M 2-5PM prac TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
25523 SS 197 MJL-1 3.0 M 2-5PM prac TBA
SANTOS, REVIN AARON
DSS
0 / 13 0
25525 SS 199 FIK 3.0 F 1-4PM lab V 206
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
0 / 14 0
25482 SS 199 MIK 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
MALLARI, MARLA FRANCES
DSS
0 / 12 0
25520 SS 199 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lab V 204A
GONZALO, LEILANI
DSS
1 / 13 0
25472 SS 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DSS
0 / 88 0
69951 Stat 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 18 0 For: BS CT(2 slots)
69952 Stat 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
prereq Math 11 or Math 17
Stat
9 / 21 0
69953 Stat 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
7 / 20 0
69954 Stat 101 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 304
RAGAS, RUZZEL
prereq Math 11 or Math 17
Stat
10 / 20 0
69955 Stat 101 THR-4 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
prereq Math 11 or Math 17

DISSOLVED
69958 Stat 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 302
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
prereq Math 11 or Math 17
Stat
4 / 20 0
69959 Stat 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
prereq Math 11 or Math 17
Stat
3 / 20 0
69962 Stat 101 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
prereq Math 11 or Math 17

DISSOLVED
69965 Stat 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 306
MANAPAT, GEORGE RINGO
prereq Math 11 or Math 17
Stat
0 / 21 0
69967 Stat 101 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
COBRADOR, KRISTINA NORMA
Stat
6 / 20 0 For: SE(25 slots)
70005 Stat 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 301
SARMIENTO, JAN GIL
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
1 / 22 0
70007 Stat 101 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
DAQUIS, JOHN CARLO
Stat
2 / 25 0
70006 Stat 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 302
SARMIENTO, JAN GIL
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
1 / 20 0
69993 Stat 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11

DISSOLVED
69994 Stat 101 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 303
REDONDO, PAOLO VICTOR
Stat
1 / 26 0 For: BS CN(5 slots)
69996 Stat 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 304
COBRADOR, KRISTINA NORMA
Stat
0 / 21 0
69997 Stat 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 20 0
69998 Stat 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 306
ROY, GIAN LOUISSE
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 22 0
70000 Stat 101 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 305
COBRADOR, KRISTINA NORMA
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
1 / 20 0
70001 Stat 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 301
ROY, GIAN LOUISSE
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 18 0
70002 Stat 101 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 305
ANTONIO, CZARINNE ANTOINETTE
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 20 0
70004 Stat 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 305
SARMIENTO, JAN GIL
Prerequisite.. Math 17 or Math 11
Stat
0 / 20 0
70065 Stat 115 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 303
MANAPAT, GEORGE RINGO
Stat
0 / 22 0
69964 Stat 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 301
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
Stat
1 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69973 Stat 115 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 301
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
Stat
0 / 20 0 For: BS (Stat)
69974 Stat 115 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69975 Stat 115 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 21 0 For: BS (Stat)
69961 Stat 117 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 305
COBRADOR, KRISTINA NORMA
Stat
3 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69972 Stat 117 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
1 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69976 Stat 117 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec SS 301
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Stat
2 / 22 0 For: BS (Stat)
69977 Stat 117 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 301
RAGAS, RUZZEL
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70066 Stat 117 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 302
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
0 / 20 0
70073 Stat 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 306
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
69957 Stat 122 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 301
REDONDO, PAOLO VICTOR
Stat
11 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69987 Stat 125 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
SARMIENTO, JAN GIL
Stat
10 / 22 0 For: SE(1 slots)
69978 Stat 130 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 303
ANTONIO, CZARINNE ANTOINETTE
Stat
17 / 30 0 For: BS CS
69988 Stat 131 WFUV 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec SS 307
SUPRANES, MICHAEL VAN
Stat
4 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69983 Stat 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 303
NALICA, ANGELA
Stat
0 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69995 Stat 132 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
14 / 27 0 For: BS (Stat)
69991 Stat 133 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 31 0 For: BS (Stat)
69992 Stat 133 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 301
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 28 0 For: BS (Stat)
69982 Stat 135 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 302
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
70061 Stat 135 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
11 / 20 0
69963 Stat 136 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 307
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 26 0 For: BS (Stat)
69969 Stat 136 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 303
CONCEALED
Stat
12 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69979 Stat 138 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 307
CAPISTRANO, THERESE ANN
Stat
0 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
70060 Stat 138 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
5 / 25 0
69968 Stat 143 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 306
ROY, GIAN LOUISSE
Stat
0 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69981 Stat 143 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 305
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
2 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
70049 Stat 143 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 30 0
70003 Stat 143 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
12 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69966 Stat 145 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 303
DAQUIS, JOHN CARLO
Stat
0 / 26 0 For: BS (Stat)
69970 Stat 146 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 304
CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Stat
0 / 32 0 For: BS (Stat)
69956 Stat 147 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SS 307
VILLEJO, STEPHEN JUN
Stat
0 / 31 0 For: BS (Stat)
69986 Stat 148 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 31 0 For: BS (Stat)
69985 Stat 148 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Stat
1 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69984 Stat 149 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 27 0
69999 Stat 149 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
1 / 26 0 For: BS (Stat)
69989 Stat 149 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 306
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat
0 / 25 0
70059 Stat 149 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec SS 302
CONCEALED
Stat
3 / 25 0
69971 Stat 192 THW
Philippine Official Statistics
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SS 305
CONCEALED
Stat
1 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69990 Stat 196.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec SS Computer Lab 1
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
8 / 25 0 For: BS (Stat)
69960 Stat 197 THU
Applied Stochastic Processes
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS 304
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 30 0 For: BS (Stat)
69980 Stat 197 THY
Introduction to Spatial Data Analysis
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec SS 306
CONCEALED
Stat
3 / 28 0 For: BS (Stat)
70008 Stat 197 WFV
Introduction to Machine Learning
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
CONCEALED
Stat
0 / 28 0
70034 Stat 210 WZAB 3.0 W 6-9PM lab SS Computer Lab 1
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
10 / 15 0
70755 Stat 217 MZAB 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat-BGC
7 / 20 0
70751 Stat 217 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat-BGC
1 / 20 0
70753 Stat 218 TTHZB 6.0 TTh 6-9PM lec TBA
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN; SUPRANES, MICHAEL VAN
Stat-BGC
1 / 20 0
70754 Stat 218 WFZB 6.0 WF 6-9PM lec TBA
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN; CELOSO, CHARLENE MAE
Stat-BGC
7 / 20 0
70030 Stat 221 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SS 302
REY, REYNALDO ROMUALDO
Stat
0 / 10 0
70031 Stat 221 TTHZB 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec SS 304
REY, REYNALDO ROMUALDO
Stat
2 / 10 0
70016 Stat 222 WZAB 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS 431
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
0 / 10 0
70074 Stat 222 WZAB-1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS 305
CAMPANO, WENDELL
Stat
0 / 11 0
70015 Stat 223 FZAB 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
2 / 15 0
70017 Stat 223 TTHZA 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec SS 303
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
0 / 15 0
70023 Stat 224 TTHZA 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec SS 305
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
5 / 10 0
70022 Stat 225 SRUV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
3 / 10 0
70021 Stat 226 TZAB 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 301
VILLEJO, STEPHEN JUN
Stat
6 / 10 0
70025 Stat 231 WFZB 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM lec SS 303
PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
Stat
2 / 10 0
70018 Stat 232 TZAB 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 308
CONCEALED
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70052 Stat 232 TZAB-1 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 309
PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
Stat
5 / 10 0
70020 Stat 232 WFZA 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec SS 303
PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
Stat
0 / 17 0
70012 Stat 234 TTHZA 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec SS 302
TABUNDA, ANA MARIA
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70013 Stat 234 TTHZB 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec SS 302
TABUNDA, ANA MARIA
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70010 Stat 250 TZAB 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 306
SANTOS, KEVIN CARL
For non-BS Stat graduates
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70019 Stat 250 TZAB-1 3.0 T 6-9PM lec SS 307
LABINA, CHARLIE
For BS Stat graduates
Stat
4 / 10 0
70036 Stat 251 MZAB 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SS 301
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70037 Stat 251 WZAB 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS 303
LABINA, CHARLIE
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70033 Stat 260 FZAB 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SS Computer Lab 2
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
1 / 10 0
70032 Stat 261 TTHZA 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec SS 303
REY, REYNALDO ROMUALDO
Stat
3 / 10 0
70035 Stat 266 FZAB 3.0 F 6-9PM lec SS 302
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
2 / 19 0
70038 Stat 277 MZAB 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SS Computer Lab 2
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
4 / 15 0
70058 Stat 280 MXYZ
Business Analytics
3.0 M 4:30-7:30PM lec SS Computer Lab 1
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 12 0
70011 Stat 280 THZAB
Item Response Theory
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec SS 301
SANTOS, KEVIN CARL
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
70024 Stat 280 TTHZB
Bayesian Computation
3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec SS 305
GAURAN, IRIS IVY
Stat
2 / 18 0
70014 Stat 280 WZAB
Agent-Based Modeling and Simulation
3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS Computer Lab 2
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
0 / 17 0
70026 Stat 290 THZB
The Practice of Statistics
1.0 Th 7:30-8:30PM lec SS 303
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70027 Stat 290 TZB
Cases in Statistical Consulting
1.0 T 7:30-8:30PM lec SS 303
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
70041 Stat 298 TBA 5.0 TBA
DE LOS REYES, FRANCISCO
Stat
5 / 10 0
70043 Stat 298 TBA-1 5.0 TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
8 / 10 0
70047 Stat 298 TBA-2 5.0 TBA
SARTE, GENELYN MA
Stat
8 / 10 0
70053 Stat 298 TBA-3 5.0 TBA
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
8 / 10 0
70063 Stat 298 TBA-4 5.0 TBA
ALBIS, MANUEL LEONARD
Stat
9 / 10 0
70064 Stat 298 TBA-5 5.0 TBA
EUSTAQUIO, JOHN
Stat
9 / 10 0
70069 Stat 298 TBA-6 5.0 TBA
BORLONGAN, MARTIN AUGUSTINE
Stat
9 / 10 0
70070 Stat 298 TBA-7 5.0 TBA
VILLEJO, STEPHEN JUN
Stat
9 / 10 0
70072 Stat 298 TBA-8 5.0 TBA
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
9 / 10 0
70039 Stat 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
9 / 10 0
70045 Stat 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
MAPA, CLAIRE DENNIS
Stat
9 / 10 0
70046 Stat 300 TBA-2 6.0 TBA
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
3 / 10 0
70048 Stat 300 TBA-3 6.0 TBA
GAURAN, IRIS IVY
Stat
6 / 10 0
70054 Stat 300 TBA-4 3.0 TBA
GAURAN, IRIS IVY
Stat
9 / 10 0
70055 Stat 300 TBA-5 3.0 TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
10 / 10 0
70056 Stat 300 TBA-6 3.0 TBA
CAYTON, PETER JULIAN
Stat
9 / 10 0
70057 Stat 300 TBA-7 6.0 TBA
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
8 / 10 0
70067 Stat 302 MHZB 3.0 M 6-9PM lec SS 302
TABUNDA, ANA MARIA
Stat
1 / 10 0
70009 Stat 302 WZB 3.0 W 6-9PM lec SS 301
TABUNDA, ANA MARIA

DISSOLVED
70051 Stat 311 MXYZ 3.0 F 4:30-7:30PM lec SS 301
TEJADA, JEFFRY

DISSOLVED
70071 Stat 311 THYZ 3.0 Th 4:30-7:30PM lec SS 308
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
5 / 10 0
70050 Stat 312 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec SS 301
TEJADA, JEFFRY
Stat
7 / 10 0
70075 Stat 390 MHZB 2.0 M 6-8PM lec SS 303
PATUNGAN, WELFREDO
Stat
0 / 1 0
70068 Stat 390 MUV 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec SS 301
MAGADIA, JOSELITO
Stat
9 / 10 0
70028 Stat 390 SRU 2.0 S 9-11AM lec SS 301
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN

DISSOLVED
70042 Stat 390 TYZ 2.0 T 4-6PM lec SS 309
GAURAN, IRIS IVY
Stat
9 / 10 0
70040 Stat 390 WYZ 2.0 W 4-6PM lec SS 301
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
9 / 10 0
70044 Stat 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN
Stat
8 / 10 0
70062 Stat 400 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
LANSANGAN, JOSEPH RYAN

DISSOLVED
42001 STS 1 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec SS Lecture Hall 2
TREYES, RODOLFO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
42002 STS 1 THR -1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Kalasag DMST
ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
42009 STS 1 THR - 2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec SE AUDI
SONIDO, ERNESTO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
42003 STS 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Kalasag DMST
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
SSP
4 / 60 0
42007 STS 1 THU -1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec SS Lecture Hall 2
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
SSP
51 / 80 0
42010 STS 1 THU -2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
RYE, RANJIT
Room EEEI -VLC
SSP
98 / 140 0
42011 STS 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec SE AUDI
SONIDO, ERNESTO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 120 0
42004 STS 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Kalasag DMST
ONG, RODRIGO ANGELO
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
42016 STS 1 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
HERNANDEZ, VITO PAOLO
EEEI -VLC
SSP
30 / 80 0
42012 STS 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
GO, JOHNNY
Room EEEI -VLC
SSP
5 / 130 0
42005 STS 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Kalasag DMST
JOCANO, FELIPE
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
42013 STS 1 WFR - 2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
Room EEE - LC2
SSP
1 / 80 0
42014 STS 1 WFU -1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
EUSEBIO, MICHELLE
Room EEE - LC2
SSP
0 / 80 0
42015 STS 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GO, JOHNNY
EEEI -VLC
SSP
66 / 130 0
42006 STS 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CS ADMIN AUDI
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
SSP
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
42008 STS 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CS ADMIN AUDI
VALLEJO, BENJAMIN
SSP
2 / 60 0
49601 SW 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49602 SW 101 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
SADSAD, JOMEL JHELE
SW
20 / 25 0
49603 SW 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 25 0
49604 SW 120 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
2 / 25 0
49605 SW 121 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
REODIQUE, KARLEEN MAY
with Field Activities
SW
3 / 25 0
49606 SW 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
12 / 25 0
49607 SW 132 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM disc TBA
NAZAL, ROBERTO
with Field Activities
SW
13 / 25 0
49608 SW 142 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
15 / 25 0
49609 SW 143 HJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM disc TBA
PRONDOSA, ANA TERESA
with Field Activities
SW
10 / 25 0
49610 SW 143 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM disc TBA
ESPENIDO, GIL
with Field Activities
SW
13 / 25 0
49632 SW 150 SW-1 5.0 TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA; PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
22 / 25 0 For: BS SW, Graduating
49613 SW 151 SW-1 15.0 TBA
ALMAZAN, RAINIER; ALCID, MARY LOU; CARAGAY, JOCELYN; COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL; SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE; ESPENIDO, GIL; BAGASAO, TERESITA MARIE; SERRANO, EVELYN; REODIQUE, KARLEEN MAY; PRONDOSA, ANA TERESA
with Field Activities
SW
4 / 30 0 For: BS SW, Graduating
49612 SW 199.2 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
15 / 25 0
49614 SW 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA
with Field Activities
SW
0 / 19 0
49615 SW 202 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
PALOMO, ANNA KRISTINNA
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 20 0
49616 SW 210 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMAZAN, RAINIER
with Field Activities
SW
6 / 15 0
49617 SW 215 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ALMAZAN, RAINIER
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 15 0
49618 SW 220 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
REYES, JOWIMA
with Field Activities
SW
9 / 15 0
49619 SW 225 FZZQ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
ALCID, MARY LOU
with Field Activities
SW
7 / 15 0
49620 SW 226 TZZQ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
7 / 15 0
49621 SW 235 WZZQ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
PASOS, FLORENCE
with Field Activities
SW
6 / 15 0
49623 SW 255 HZZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
PARRENO, NANCY
with Field Activities
SW
4 / 15 0
49625 SW 285 SW-1 3.0 TBA
PALOMO, ANNA KRISTINNA; PARRENO, NANCY; REYES, JOWIMA
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 15 0
49626 SW 285 SW-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49627 SW 285 SW-3 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities

DISSOLVED
49628 SW 286 SW-1 3.0 TBA
EALDAMA, YOLANDA; PARRENO, NANCY; BAGASAO, TERESITA MARIE
with Field Activities
SW
10 / 15 0
49629 SW 287 SW-1 3.0 TBA
MASLANG, EDITHA; PASOS, FLORENCE; PARRENO, NANCY; COMETA- LAMBERTE, HAZEL
with Field Activities
SW
10 / 15 0
49624 SW 290 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
MASLANG, EDITHA
with Field Activities
SW
4 / 15 0
49630 SW 300 SW-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
8 / 10 0
49631 SW 300 SW-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
with Field Activities
SW
10 / 10 0