Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: A
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
60126 Acctg 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 36 0 For: B PA(30 slots)
60127 Acctg 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
GONZAGA, NOREEN ROSE
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 35 0 For: B PA(30 slots)
17729 Acctg 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec BA 305
FLORENDO, JOSELITO
FOR BS ECON and BSIE
DAF
2 / 75 0 For: BS Econ
47978 Anthro 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 402
CANO, JENNY RUTH
With on-campus independent field activity. "(Type 4B)
DAnthro
4 / 25 0
47987 Anthro 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47988 Anthro 10 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
47993 Anthro 10 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 406
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
47967 Anthro 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 306
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
1 / 33 0
47991 Anthro 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47986 Anthro 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 304
LANDICHO, MADILENE
DAnthro
0 / 27 0
47992 Anthro 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 402
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47957 Anthro 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 402
CRUZ, REGINALDO
DAnthro
1 / 31 0
47989 Anthro 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
SANTOS, MONICA FIDES AMADA
DAnthro
6 / 25 0
47951 Anthro 100 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DALISAY, SOLEDAD NATALIA
For Anthropology Freshies only
DAnthro
0 / 25 0
47962 Anthro 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47979 Anthro 111 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 402
CANO, JENNY RUTH
With off-campus independent field activity. "(Type 4A)
DAnthro
12 / 25 0
47958 Anthro 119 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 304
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
For Anthro majors only. Pre-req. Anthro 100, Anthro 111
DAnthro
11 / 25 0
47952 Anthro 123 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LANDICHO, MADILENE
For Anthropology Freshies only
DAnthro
0 / 29 0
47964 Anthro 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
VALIENTES, EDWIN WINSTON
DAnthro
14 / 25 0
47965 Anthro 170 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 402
CRUZ, REGINALDO
Anthro majors only, Pre-req. Ling 110 or its equivalent
DAnthro
2 / 26 0
47969 Anthro 179 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab PH 402
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY
Pre-req. A-100, Socio11/101/COI
DAnthro
1 / 15 0
47966 Anthro 185 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 328A
AZURIN, XYLENE ANGELIQUE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
47963 Anthro 189 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
For Anthro majors only
DAnthro
1 / 25 0
47960 Anthro 197 WFX 5.0 F 2:30-5PM lab PH 309; W 2:30-5PM lec PH 309
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
Pre-req. Anthro 101 or COI
DAnthro
10 / 25 0
47982 Anthro 198 THR
Dance, Movement & Culture
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 306
LUNA, JARED JONATHAN
DAnthro
8 / 25 0
47961 Anthro 198 THU
Anthropology and Human Rights
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 402
TAQUEBAN, EFENITA MAY

DISSOLVED
47985 Anthro 198 THV
Antropolohiyang Pilipino
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 404
TATEL, CARLOS

DISSOLVED
47959 Anthro 198 WFW
Ethnicity
3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 304
ESTEBAN, ROLANDO
DAnthro
7 / 25 0
47971 Anthro 202 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 309
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
DAnthro
1 / 20 0
47974 Anthro 224 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 310
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
5 / 20 0
47956 Anthro 225 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 304
JOCANO, FELIPE
DAnthro
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: M IntlStud, MA (PolSci)
47980 Anthro 235 FNOP
Anthropology of Migration and Mobility Network
3.0 F 5-8PM seminar PH 304
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47972 Anthro 246 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 304
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
4 / 15 0
47975 Anthro 267 WNOP1 4.0 W 5-8PM field PH 304
LASCO, PAUL GIDEON
DAnthro
10 / 15 0
47973 Anthro 270 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 310
CASTRO, NESTOR
DAnthro
1 / 20 0
47981 Anthro 273 SCDE
FOCUS : Anthropology of Space and Place
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PH 108-110
GUAZON, HECTOR
DAnthro
0 / 18 0
47976 Anthro 277 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PH 304
CABALZA, CHESTER
DAnthro
3 / 15 0
47977 Anthro 278 WLNO
FOCUS : Theory Building and Writing Methods
3.0 W 4-7PM seminar PH 328A
PAMA, HERMEL
DAnthro
1 / 15 0
47970 Anthro 282 WNOP2 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 309
TADURAN, RICHARD JONATHAN
DAnthro
7 / 15 0
47990 Anthro 292 FNOP
FOCUS: Indigenization/Filipinization of Anthropology
3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 308-310
TATEL, CARLOS
DAnthro
0 / 10 0
47983 Anthro 300 MIJK 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
TBA
DAnthro
4 / 10 0
47984 Anthro 400 MHIJ 3.0 M 7-10AM diss TBA
TBA
DAnthro
10 / 10 0
41548 App Physics 156 WFYWX 4.0 T 1-4PM lab CSRC; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
BANTANG, JOHNROB; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 12 0
41549 App Physics 156 WFYWX-1 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab CSRC; WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
BANTANG, JOHNROB; TAGUBA, JEROME
NIP
1 / 12 0
41693 App Physics 173 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec NIP F105
SAMSON, VALLERIE ANN
NIP
2 / 20 0
41538 App Physics 173 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209
SAMSON, VALLERIE ANN

DISSOLVED
41537 App Physics 176 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
4 / 10 0
41665 App Physics 182 THYWX 4.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
ESTACIO, ELMER; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
1 / 10 0
41666 App Physics 182 THYWX-1 4.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208; TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
ESTACIO, ELMER; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
0 / 10 0
41546 App Physics 182 WFRWX 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210; T 1-4PM lab NIP R208
TBA

DISSOLVED
41547 App Physics 182 WFRWX-1 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R208
TBA

DISSOLVED
41539 App Physics 186 THRU 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CSRC; TTh 10-11:30AM lab CSRC
SORIANO, MARICOR; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
1 / 25 0
41691 App Physics 186 THRU-1 4.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CSRC; TTh 10-11:30AM lab CSRC
SORIANO, MARICOR; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
1 / 25 0
41540 App Physics 187 WFRU 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210; WF 10-11:30AM lab NIP R210
SORIANO, MARICOR; ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
0 / 25 0
41692 App Physics 187 WFRU-1 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP R210; WF 10-11:30AM lab NIP R209
SORIANO, MARICOR; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 25 0
41685 App Physics 199 AAS 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
Room: NIP R102
NIP
0 / 1 0
41646 App Physics 199 ASS 3.0 MF 4-5:30PM res TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
Room: NIP R102
NIP
0 / 2 0
41647 App Physics 199 CAS/GAT 3.0 TWThF 4-5:30PM res TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI; SALOMA, CAESAR
GAT - WF 4-5:30@NIP R108; CAS - TTh 4-5:30@NIP R401
NIP
0 / 1 0
41589 App Physics 199 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 4 0
41636 App Physics 199 EAG 3.0 WF 9-10:30AM res TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
Room: NIP R304
NIP
0 / 1 0
41593 App Physics 199 ESE 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM res TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
Room: NIP R102
NIP
0 / 3 0
41565 App Physics 199 FNP 3.0 M 1-4PM res TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
Room: NIP R301
NIP
0 / 3 0
41604 App Physics 199 GAT 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM res TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
Room: NIP R108
NIP
0 / 4 0
41571 App Physics 199 JYB 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM res CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 4 0
41578 App Physics 199 MNS 3.0 MF 4-5:30PM res TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
Room: NIP R202-B
NIP
0 / 6 0
41635 App Physics 199 MTL 3.0 M 3-4PM res NIP F208; M 4-6PM res TBA
LIM, MAY
TBA room = R104
NIP
0 / 4 0
41595 App Physics 199 PFA 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM res TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
Room: NIP R408
NIP
0 / 1 0
41616 App Physics 199 RSB 3.0 Th 1-3PM res TBA; F 3-4PM res TBA
BANZON, RONALD
Room: NIP R301
NIP
1 / 3 0
41602 App Physics 199 RVS 3.0 MTh 4:30-6PM res TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
Room: R310
NIP
0 / 7 0
41615 App Physics 199 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM res TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
TBA = Room R401
NIP
1 / 3 0
41638 App Physics 199 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM res TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 3 0
41564 App Physics 199 WOG 3.0 MF 4-5:30PM res TBA
GARCIA, WILSON
Room: NIP R408
NIP
0 / 2 0
41687 App Physics 200 AAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41697 App Physics 200 CAS 3.0 TBA
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41577 App Physics 200 MNS 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
1 / 2 0
15675 Aral Pil 300 MABC 6.0 M 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
11653 Arch 1 THIJKL 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 1; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 1
YAZON, RIZALINO
Block Arch A1
Arch
0 / 20 0
11654 Arch 1 THIJKL-1 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 2; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 2
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Block Arch A2
Arch
0 / 20 0
11655 Arch 1 THIJKL-2 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 4; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Block Arch A3
Arch
0 / 20 0
11656 Arch 1 THIJKL-3 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 3; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Block Arch A4
Arch
1 / 20 0
11657 Arch 1 THIJKL-4 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 5; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 5
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
Block ID 1
Arch
3 / 20 0
11658 Arch 1 THIJKL-5 3.0 T 1-4:30PM lab Archi 6; Th 1-4:30PM lec Archi 6
BALANE, RONALD
Block ID 2
Arch
0 / 20 0
11651 Arch 1 WFIJKL 3.0 W 1-4:30PM lab Archi 1; F 1-4:30PM lec Archi 1
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Block LA-1
Arch
2 / 18 0
11652 Arch 1 WFIJKL-1 3.0 W 1-4:30PM lab Archi 2; F 1-4:30PM lec Archi 2
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
Block LA-2
Arch
0 / 17 0
11665 Arch 2 THBCDEG 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 3
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Block LA-1
Arch
0 / 17 0
11666 Arch 2 THBCDEG-1 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 4
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
Block LA-2
Arch
0 / 18 0
11667 Arch 2 THBCDEG-2 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 1
YAZON, RIZALINO
Block Arch A1
Arch
0 / 20 0
11668 Arch 2 THBCDEG-3 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 2
RIVERA, DAVID
Block Arch A2
Arch
0 / 20 0
11669 Arch 2 THBCDEG-4 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 5
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
Block Arch A3
Arch
0 / 20 0
11670 Arch 2 THBCDEG-5 3.0 TTh 8AM-12:30PM lab Archi 6
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
Block Arch A4
Arch
4 / 20 0
11748 Arch 4 SQRUV 3.0 S 7:30AM-12:30PM lab Archi 107
MANALANG, RINGER
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
18 / 30 0
11746 Arch 4 THGIJ 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 107
FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11747 Arch 4 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab Archi 107
FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 30 0
11745 Arch 4 WFGIJ 3.0 WF 12-2:30PM lab Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11749 Arch 4 WFQR 3.0 WF 7:30-10AM lab Archi 107
BALANE, RONALD
Prioritize BLA; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 30 0 For: B LArch
11663 Arch 10 THLNO 2.0 Th 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 101; T 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 7
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Block ID 1
Arch
3 / 20 0 For: BS ID
11664 Arch 10 THLNO-1 2.0 Th 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 102; T 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 8
BALANE, RONALD
Block ID 2
Arch
0 / 20 0 For: BS ID
11659 Arch 10 WFLNO 2.0 W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 1; F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
Block Arch A1
Arch
0 / 20 0
11660 Arch 10 WFLNO-1 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 103A; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 2
BALANE, RONALD
Block Arch A2
Arch
0 / 20 0
11661 Arch 10 WFLNO-2 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 3
ONG, SIMOUN
Block Arch A3
Arch
1 / 20 0
11662 Arch 10 WFLNO-3 2.0 F 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 104A; W 4:30-6:30PM lec Archi 4
FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN
Block Arch A4
Arch
0 / 20 0
11702 Arch 17 WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0
11701 Arch 17 WDE 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
LICO, GERARD REY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 26 0
11703 Arch 17 WDE-1 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0
11711 Arch 19 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 104A
GINES, LEONIDO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
14 / 22 0
11710 Arch 19 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11712 Arch 19 FDE-1 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
GINES, LEONIDO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11721 Arch 21 WFYZQ 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
DE LEON, RUBY TERESA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 19 0
11722 Arch 21 WFYZQ-1 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 19 0
11723 Arch 21 WFYZQ-2 3.0 F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 19 0
11724 Arch 21 WFYZQ-3 3.0 W 4:30-9PM lab Archi 1; F 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11731 Arch 24 MSWXY 3.0 M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 1; S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 103
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 22 0
11732 Arch 24 MSWXY-1 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 103A; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 2
BULAONG, APOLINARIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11733 Arch 24 MSWXY-2 3.0 S 1-5:30PM lec Archi 104; M 1-5:30PM lec Archi 3
MANALANG, RINGER
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11734 Arch 28 THWX 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab Archi 106A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 22 0
11735 Arch 28 THWX-1 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab Archi 106
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 22 0
11736 Arch 28 THWX-2 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 22 0
11741 Arch 31 THYZQ 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 102; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 2
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11742 Arch 31 THYZQ-1 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 4
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11743 Arch 31 THYZQ-2 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 103; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 3
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 20 0
11744 Arch 31 THYZQ-3 3.0 Th 4:30-9PM lab Archi 104; T 4:30-9PM lab Archi 5
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11750 Arch 57 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 22 0
11751 Arch 57 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 22 0
11752 Arch 57 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, MICHAELA ROSETTE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 22 0
11753 Arch 60 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Archi 105A
JOSON, GERARD THOMAS
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 26 0
11754 Arch 60 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 104
ONG, SIMOUN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 22 0
11755 Arch 60 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 104
ONG, SIMOUN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 22 0
11677 Arch 136 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi MOFA
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity (Large Class)
Arch
12 / 75 0
11680 Arch 141 THYZQ 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 103; T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 3
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 18 0
11681 Arch 141 THYZQ-1 4.0 Th 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 103A; T 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 4
YAZON, RIZALINO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 18 0
11678 Arch 141 WFYZQ 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105A; W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 6
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 19 0
11679 Arch 141 WFYZQ-1 4.0 F 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105; W 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 5
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 18 0
11683 Arch 143 THUV 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 106A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0
11684 Arch 143 THUV-1 3.0 TTh 10AM-12:30PM lab Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0
11682 Arch 143 THWX 3.0 TTh 1-3:30PM lab Archi 104
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 25 0
11685 Arch 158 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 29 0
11687 Arch 158 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 105
RIVERA, DAVID
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 27 0
11686 Arch 158 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Archi 105
SANTOS, FREDERICK
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 27 0
11690 Arch 159 FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Prioritize BLA
Arch
15 / 22 0 For: B LArch
11691 Arch 159 FDE 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity; Prioritize BLA
Arch
0 / 22 0
11689 Arch 159 HCDE 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 23 0 For: B LArch
11688 Arch 159 TCDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104A
MADRID, DOLORES CECILIA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 23 0
11692 Arch 159 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Archi 104
SARTHOU, ARMIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 22 0
11810 Arch 161 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 106
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
Arch
0 / 27 0
11695 Arch 161 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec Archi 103
ARANETA, MAUREEN ANNE
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11696 Arch 161 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 103
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 25 0 For: B LArch
11694 Arch 161 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Archi 102
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11693 Arch 161 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 106
EVANGELISTA, ALEX RAY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 27 0
11699 Arch 163 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec Archi 103
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11698 Arch 163 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11697 Arch 163 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, MARIA LISA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 20 0
11700 Arch 163 WWX-1 3.0 W 1-4PM lec Archi 103
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11704 Arch 172 WFCDE 4.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab Archi 103
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 27 0
11705 Arch 172 WFCDE-1 4.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 28 0
11706 Arch 172 WFWX 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab Archi 103A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11708 Arch 176 FIJ 2.0 F 1-3PM lec Archi 105A
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 27 0
11709 Arch 176 SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM lec Archi 101
MEONADA, JOSE MARI
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 27 0
11707 Arch 176 WIJ 2.0 W 1-3PM lec Archi 105A
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 27 0
11713 Arch 199.1 THYZQ 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105
BARIA, RICHELLE RHEA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 20 0
11714 Arch 199.1 THYZQ-1 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 105A
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11715 Arch 199.1 THYZQ-2 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 106
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11716 Arch 199.1 THYZQ-3 4.0 TTh 4:30-9:30PM lab Archi 104A
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11717 Arch 201 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11718 Arch 202 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 105A
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
3 / 15 0
11815 Arch 205 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW

DISSOLVED
11719 Arch 205 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 106
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11816 Arch 205 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
Arch
2 / 15 0
11720 Arch 206 TOPQ 3.0 T 6-9PM lec Archi BR
SARTHOU, ARMIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
11725 Arch 221 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi BR
LUNA, MARKEL CESAR
Heritage Conservation; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
11727 Arch 222 HYZQ 3.0 Th 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi BR
ESPINA, CRISTOPHER STONEWALL
Hospital Design; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 15 0
11726 Arch 222 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi BR
LICO, GERARD REY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 15 0
11728 Arch 223 SYZ 3.0 S 4-7PM lec Archi BR
LIWANAG, MICHAEL ANGELO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 15 0
11729 Arch 232 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi BR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11730 Arch 236 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec Archi 105
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11737 Arch 299 WOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11738 Arch 299 WOPQ-1 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11739 Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 18 0
11740 Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Defense; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 15 0
62251 Archaeo 2 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62253 Archaeo 2 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec Classroom B
ULDIN, TANYA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62252 Archaeo 2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
PEÑA, JESSICA CECILIA
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62254 Archaeo 2 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
HERRERA, MICHAEL JAMES
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62255 Archaeo 2 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Classroom A
ROFES, JUAN
ASP
2 / 25 0
62256 Archaeo 2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY

DISSOLVED
62257 Archaeo 2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
MABANAG, MARK ANTHONY

DISSOLVED
62258 Archaeo 2 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom A
VOLMER, REBEKKA
ASP
1 / 25 0
62259 Archaeo 2 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec Classroom B
MIJARES, ARMAND SALVADOR
ASP
5 / 25 0
62260 Archaeo 2 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
0 / 25 0
62261 Archaeo 2 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
SATUMBAGA, DAWN IVA
ASP
0 / 25 0
11812 Archi 201 SKLN 3.0 S 3-6PM lec Archi 102
ESPINA, MARY ANN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 15 0
11756 Archi 202 SOPQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec Archi 101
RAMOS, GRACE
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 15 0
11757 Archi 202 TOPQ 3.0 T 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 106A
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 15 0
11758 Archi 202 TOPQ-1 3.0 T 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 101
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
11759 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ
Building Science
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 104; M 6-9PM lec Archi 104
SANTOS, ROMEO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
10 / 15 0
11760 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-1
Building Science
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 104A; M 6-9PM lec Archi 104A
SANTOS, JOHN RYAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
11761 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-2
Environmental Landscapes
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 103; M 6-9PM lec Archi 103
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 15 0
11762 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-3
Heritage Conservation
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 105A; M 6-9PM lec Archi 105A
LICO, GERARD REY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
7 / 15 0
11763 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-4
Tropical Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 106; M 6-9PM lec Archi 106
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
11764 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-5
Tropical Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 106A; M 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
FLORES, JUAN PAOLO ANGELO MARTIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 15 0
11765 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-6
Urban Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 103A; M 6-9PM lec Archi 103A
TOMELDAN, MICHAEL
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11766 Archi 211 MSCDEOPQ-7
Urban Design
4.0 S 9AM-12PM lab Archi 105; M 6-9PM lec Archi 105
SORUPIA, EDEN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11767 Archi 231 SOPQ 3.0 S 6-9PM lec Archi GR
SICAM, OLIVIA ALMA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 15 0
11768 Archi 232 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM lec Archi GR
DE CHAVEZ, KELVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 15 0
11769 Archi 233 SKLN 3.0 S 3-6PM lec Archi GR
VARONA, MARIA FAITH
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 15 0
11770 Archi 241 HOPQ 3.0 Th 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi 101
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 15 0
11771 Archi 251 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 106
ABAYA, ERNESTO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11772 Archi 253 WOPQ 3.0 W 6:30-9:30PM lec Archi BR
BALANE, RONALD
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11773 Archi 254 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 106A
MANALOTO, JOHN ARVIN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 15 0
11774 Archi 261 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi 101
DEL CASTILLO, NICOLO PRECIOSO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
11775 Archi 262 FOPQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec Archi BR
CHUA, JOHANNES VINCENT
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 15 0
62262 Arkiyoloji 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
Type 4A "With Off-Campus Independent Academic Field Activity"
ASP
1 / 25 0
62263 Arkiyoloji 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Classroom B
REYES, JOAN TARA
Type 4A "With Off-Campus Independent Academic Field Activity"
ASP
13 / 25 0
62269 Arkiyoloji 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec Classroom B
CANILAO, MICHAEL ARMAND
ASP
2 / 25 0
62270 Arkiyoloji 1 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec Classroom B
CANILAO, MICHAEL ARMAND
ASP
12 / 25 0
62264 Arkiyoloji 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec Classroom B
PAZ, VICTOR
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62265 Arkiyoloji 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Classroom A
COSALAN, ANDREA DOMINIQUE
Type 2B "With Off-Campus Independent Academic Field Activity"
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62266 Arkiyoloji 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec Classroom A
COSALAN, ANDREA DOMINIQUE
Type 2B "With Off-Campus Independent Academic Field Activity"
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62267 Arkiyoloji 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec Classroom A
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
62268 Arkiyoloji 1 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec Classroom A
MANIPON, DANTE RICARDO
ASP
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
13924 ARTS 1 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13851 ARTS 1 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 26 0
13852 ARTS 1 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13915 ARTS 1 THR-3 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 213-215
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
Class will be handled by Mr. Gianpaolo L. Arago (Teaching Assistant) under the mentorship of Asst. Prof. Ma. Eileen L. Ramirez.
DAS
1 / 25 0
13853 ARTS 1 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13854 ARTS 1 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
1 / 20 0
13855 ARTS 1 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 26 0
13856 ARTS 1 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0 For: AIT(4 slots)
13857 ARTS 1 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 27 0 For: AIT(4 slots)
13858 ARTS 1 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
DAS
0 / 20 0
13859 ARTS 1 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13916 ARTS 1 THV-4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
Class will be handled by Mr. Gianpaolo L. Arago (Teaching Assistant) under the mentorship of Asst. Prof. Ma. Eileen L. Ramirez.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13860 ARTS 1 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
6 slots reserved for New Freshmen With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B. New classroom will be at PH 213-215
DAS
0 / 22 0
13861 ARTS 1 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 26 0 For: AIT(2 slots)
13909 ARTS 1 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13862 ARTS 1 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 213-215
RESPICIO, NORMA
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 26 0
13863 ARTS 1 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
6 slots reserved for New Freshmen With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 16 0
13864 ARTS 1 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 26 0
13865 ARTS 1 THX-4 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 202
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 26 0
13866 ARTS 1 THX-5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 306
LUCENA, GERARDO
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 27 0
13928 ARTS 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13934 ARTS 1 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
2 / 25 0
13868 ARTS 1 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
1 / 25 0 For: CTID(2 slots), SE(4 slots), SE(4 slots)
13869 ARTS 1 WFR-2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A and 3B.
DAS
0 / 30 0
13870 ARTS 1 WFR-3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 2B, 3A and 3B.
DAS
0 / 28 0
13871 ARTS 1 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 25 0 For: Theory(5 slots)
13872 ARTS 1 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 26 0 For: SE(4 slots), SE(4 slots)
13873 ARTS 1 WFU-3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13874 ARTS 1 WFU-4 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A and 3B.
DAS
0 / 30 0
13875 ARTS 1 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B and 4B.
DAS
0 / 25 0
13867 ARTS 1 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 213-215
TAN, PEARL
DAS
0 / 25 0 For: Theory(5 slots)
13876 ARTS 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
6 slots reserved for New Freshmen With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 16 0
13877 ARTS 1 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
11 slots reserved for New Freshmen.
DAS
0 / 25 0 For: SE(5 slots), SE(5 slots)
13878 ARTS 1 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 203
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 2B, 3A and 3B.
DAS
0 / 26 0
13879 ARTS 1 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A and 3B.
DAS
0 / 30 0
13888 ARTS 1 WFX-2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
12 slots reserved for New Freshmen. With Academic Field Activity Type 2B, 3A and 3B.
DAS
0 / 27 0
13925 ARTS 1 WFX-3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
DAS
3 / 25 0
13932 Art Stud 2 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 203
FLORES, PATRICK
DAS
4 / 25 0
13880 Art Stud 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
LUGUE, MARK LOUIE
With Academic Field Activity Type 3B, 4A and 4B.
DAS
0 / 28 0
13882 Art Stud 50 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
1 / 26 0
13892 Art Stud 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 213-215
DAGTA, JIMUEL DAVE
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI.
DAS
1 / 26 0
13893 Art Stud 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 305
PAULINO, ROBERTO ELISEO
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A and 3B.
DAS
10 / 25 0
13884 Art Stud 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
16 / 25 0
13894 Art Stud 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 219
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B and 4B.
DAS
15 / 25 0
13885 Art Stud 140 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 217
HERNANDEZ, ELOISA MAY
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI.With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
6 / 15 0 For: SE(1 slots), SE(1 slots)
13886 Art Stud 170 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 202
LUCENA, GERARDO
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
14 / 25 0
13895 Art Stud 172 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 305
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.

DISSOLVED
13896 Art Stud 175 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 213-215
DAGTA, JIMUEL DAVE
Prereq: Art Stud 105/ COI.
DAS
14 / 25 0
13897 Art Stud 181 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI.

DISSOLVED
13899 Art Stud 183 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI.

DISSOLVED
13889 Art Stud 190 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 203
SALAZAR, JAIME OSCAR
Prereq: JS. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A and 3B.
DAS
15 / 25 0
13908 Art Stud 191 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 217
RESPICIO, NORMA
Prereq: JS. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B. Classroom will be at PH 217
DAS
13 / 25 0
13887 Art Stud 192 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM prac CAL 203
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
Prereq: Art Stud 190/191.
DAS
18 / 25 0
13898 Art Stud 193 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 219
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
Prereq: Art Stud 50/COI. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B and 4B.
DAS
16 / 25 0
13890 Art Stud 194 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
Prereq: JS. With Academic Field Activity Type 3B, 4A and 4B.
DAS
14 / 25 0
13910 Art Stud 195 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
15 / 25 0
13891 Art Stud 199 FDEF 3.0 F 10AM-1PM lec CAL 306
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
Prereq: Senior Standing
DAS
13 / 25 0
13919 Art Stud 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 213-215
GIRON, MANUEL KRISTOFFERSON
Michael Romulus Vivas
DAS
0 / 1 0
13920 Art Stud 200 THQ-1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 217
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
Jodie Jose
DAS
0 / 1 0
13921 Art Stud 200 THQ-2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
Ellaine Bustamante

DISSOLVED
13922 Art Stud 200 THQ-3 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 202
LAUZON, ALDEN
Elijah Plaza
DAS
0 / 1 0
13923 Art Stud 200 THQ-4 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 203
RAMIREZ, MA EILEEN
Khate Martinez
DAS
0 / 1 0
13926 Art Stud 200 THQ-5 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 219
SAKILI, ABRAHAM
Mari Joy Casañas
DAS
0 / 1 0
13929 Art Stud 200 THQ-6 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 306
YU-RIVERA, HELEN
Anne Marie Franchesca Gatpayat
DAS
0 / 1 0
13933 Art Stud 200 THQ-7 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis PH 221
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
Jacqueline Wong
DAS
0 / 1 0
13935 Art Stud 200 THQ-8 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis CAL 207
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
Maria Jasmine Tan
DAS
1 / 1 0
13930 Art Stud 200 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis CAL 305
RIVERA, ROBIN DANIEL
Dominic Thane B. Zinampan
DAS
0 / 2 0
13900 Art Stud 202 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
DAS
3 / 10 0
13902 Art Stud 212 MMNO 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 217
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 10 0
13901 Art Stud 240 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lec CAL 202
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MARION
With Academic Field Activity Type 3B, 4A and 4B.
DAS
0 / 10 0
13903 Art Stud 245 FLMN 3.0 F 4-7PM lec PH 217
TAN, PEARL
Prereq: GS.
DAS
2 / 10 0
13917 Art Stud 252 TLMN 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 202
DATUIN, FLAUDETTE MAY
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
5 / 10 0
13904 Art Stud 273 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 202
FAJARDO, BRENDA
DAS
5 / 10 0
13911 Art Stud 277 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.

DISSOLVED
13927 Art Stud 281 FLMN 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
8 / 10 0
13905 Art Stud 283 WDEF 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lec PH 217
SALAS, LOUISE ANNE
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
4 / 10 0
13906 Art Stud 284 WXY 3.0 W 3-6PM lec CAL 202
DE LA PAZ, MA CECILIA
Prerequisite: Art Studies 281. With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
8 / 10 0
13907 Art Stud 285 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec PH 217
LOPEZ, AUREA
Prerequisite: Art Studies 281
DAS
7 / 10 0
13918 Art Stud 298 HLMN 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 202
ABAYA, EUFRACIO
Title: Issues in Cultural Appropriations. Faculty: Dr. Eufracio Abaya
DAS
5 / 10 0
13931 Art Stud 299 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM lec CAL 306
GUAZON, TESSA MARIA

DISSOLVED
13912 Art Stud 300 TMNO 3.0 T 5-8PM thesis PH 219
TBA
DAS
9 / 10 0
13913 Art Stud 300 WMNO 6.0 W 5-8PM thesis CAL 202
TBA
DAS
8 / 10 0
10031 AS 201 SAT 6 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
1 / 15 0
10005 AS 201-A (Sec A) MZ1 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
4 / 10 0
10010 AS 201-A (Sec B) TZ4 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
2 / 10 0
10021 AS 201 ThZ4 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTARITA, JOEFE
AC
4 / 10 0
10034 AS 206 SAT 9 3.0 S 3-6PM lec TBA
MEDINA, MARIA CECILIA
“WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY”
AC
2 / 15 0
10061 AS 210 FZ6 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC
4 / 10 0
10026 AS 210 SAT 3.0 S 8-11AM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
(Prereq: AS 201, AS 201A) For ASIAN CENTER students only
AC
0 / 16 0
10004 AS 230 MZ 3.0 M 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
0 / 12 0
10024 AS 234 FZ
Globalization and Society in East Asia
3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
Prereq: AS 230
AC
4 / 10 0
10018 AS 234 ThZ
China's Rise and its Impact on Asia
3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
Prereq: AS 230

DISSOLVED
10012 AS 235.2 WZ1 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
AC
0 / 11 0
10042 AS 236.2 SAT16 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
AC
1 / 10 0
10014 AS 236.2 WZ3 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
0 / 10 0
10027 AS 236.3 SAT1 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
CELERO, JOCELYN
AC
4 / 10 0
10028 AS 237.1 SAT3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM disc TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
5 / 15 0
10033 AS 237.2 SAT 8 3.0 S 3-6PM res TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
0 / 10 0
10015 AS 237.3 WZ4 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
3 / 10 0
10050 AS 250 FZ4 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ARIEL
DR. ARIEL LOPEZ
AC
0 / 10 0
10022 AS 253 ThZ5 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
11 / 15 0
10046 AS 254 MZ7 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
PALUMBARIT, MICHELLE
AC
5 / 10 0
10043 AS 255.1 WZ7 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ARIEL
DR. ARIEL LOPEZ
AC
0 / 13 0
10055 AS 255.2 TZ10 3.0 T 5-8PM res TBA
PAGUNSAN, RUEL
DR. RUEL PAGUNSAN
AC
6 / 10 0
10047 AS 255.3 SAT15 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
PLANTA, MA. MERCEDES
AC
0 / 13 0
10041 AS 283 ThZ6 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO

DISSOLVED
10007 AS 284 TZ1 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Geopolitics of West Asia
AC
3 / 15 0
10048 AS 298 MZ9
Maritime Connections: Asia and the Pacific
3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
Prereq: AS 201 & AS 201A (DR. ARIEL LOPEZ)

DISSOLVED
10030 AS 298 SAT5
Performance and the State in Asia
3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
Prereq: AS 201 & AS 201A
AC
10 / 15 0
10032 AS 298 SAT 7
Gender and Sexuality
3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
Prereq: AS 201 & AS 201A
AC
3 / 15 0
10006 AS 299 TZ 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
5 / 10 0
10001 AS 300 The 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10060 AS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10064 AS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0
10065 AS 300 The3 6.0 TBA
AC-ASP, AC-ASP
AC
0 / 1 0