Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: P
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
67757 P 203 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
0 / 25 0
67758 P 203 B 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
SEROTE, ERNESTO
SURP
5 / 20 0
67759 P 203 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ESPINA, NICASIO
SURP
0 / 24 0
67760 P 203 D 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
0 / 22 0
67761 P 203 E 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
REGUNAY, JOSE
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 23 0
67762 P 203 F 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 24 0
67775 P 210.1 A 5.0 Th 6-9PM lab TBA
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
SURP
0 / 20 0
67776 P 210.1 B 5.0 M 6-9PM lab TBA
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
WITH ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
SURP
6 / 18 0
67777 P 210.1 C 5.0 F 6-9PM lab TBA
LIWAG, CARMELITA ROSARIO EVA
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
SURP
0 / 17 0
67778 P 210.1 D 5.0 S 2-5PM lab TBA
RYE, RABINDER DICKTON
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
SURP
1 / 18 0
67763 P 214 A 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
RACELIS, RACHEL
with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
1 / 20 0
67764 P 214 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
1 / 20 0
67765 P 214 C 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
0 / 20 0
67766 P 214 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
SURP
1 / 20 0
60051 PA 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
CPAGE
1 / 34 0
60137 PA 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BAGUS, ISAGANI
CPAGE
13 / 30 0
60052 PA 108 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisites: PA 11/Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
3 / 30 0
60053 PA 108 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisites: PA 11/Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
1 / 30 0
60056 PA 111 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
4 / 30 0
60054 PA 113 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisites: PA 111/Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
19 / 30 0
60055 PA 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CABOTAJE, CHARLIE
Prerequisites: PA 111/Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
7 / 30 0
60070 PA 121 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
18 / 30 0
60067 PA 122 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lec TBA
BERBA, MA. PATRICIA
Prerequisite: PA 121
CPAGE
1 / 34 0
60072 PA 131 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisites: PA 11
CPAGE
4 / 30 0
60086 PA 132 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JULIANO, ALEXANDER
Prerequisite: PA 131
CPAGE
30 / 30 0
60128 PA 132 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: PA 131
CPAGE
11 / 30 0
60112 PA 141 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDEZ, LORENA
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
17 / 30 0
60129 PA 142 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
1 / 30 0
60125 PA 142 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
30 / 30 0
60073 PA 143 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisites: PA 141
CPAGE
19 / 30 0
60095 PA 143 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MUYOT, JUSTIN ALBERT
Prerequisite: PA 141
CPAGE
0 / 34 0
60074 PA 146 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
Prerequisites: PA 11, Pol Sci 11
CPAGE
3 / 30 0
60094 PA 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
11 / 30 0
60131 PA 161 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
10 / 30 0
60140 PA 161 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60118 PA 161 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
30 / 30 0 Barred: UPD
60119 PA 162 FQR 3.0 F 7-10AM lec TBA
PERANTE-CALINA, LIZAN
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
16 / 16 0 Barred: UPD
60130 PA 162 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
MADRONA, SEVERO
Prerequisite: PA 11
CPAGE
0 / 36 0
60124 PA 172 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
QUINTOS, PAUL
Prerequisite: PA 11, Econ 11
CPAGE
16 / 30 0
60132 PA 191 WFV
Sustainable Development and Governance
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
QUINTOS, PAUL
Prerequisite: PA 111, 121/131
CPAGE
12 / 30 0
60059 PA 199.1 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
Prerequisite: Stat 101
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60058 PA 199.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: Stat 101
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60057 PA 199.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
Prerequisite: Stat 101
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60115 PA 199.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
Prerequisite: PA 199.1
CPAGE
0 / 25 0
60068 PA 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 24 0
60061 PA 201 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 25 0
60069 PA 201 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 23 0 For: D PA(20 slots)
60075 PA 201 MZZ-1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 24 0
60089 PA 208 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: None
CPAGE
0 / 23 0
60062 PA 208 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CUARESMA, JOCELYN
Prerequisite: PA 201/Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
60120 PA 208 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
DELLORO, ALDER
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 27 0
60063 PA 208 SXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: PA 201/Consent of Instructor

DISSOLVED
60092 PA 208 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
Prerequisite: None
CPAGE
1 / 23 0
60064 PA 208 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 22 0
60123 PA 209 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60121 PA 209 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CALINA, LIZAN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 22 0
60122 PA 210 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
1 / 21 0
60083 PA 210 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: none

DISSOLVED
60084 PA 211 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PENALOSA, MA CARMEN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 23 0
60065 PA 221 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
none
CPAGE
1 / 20 0
60085 PA 224 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SAGUIL, DAN
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
5 / 20 0
60096 PA 230 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAGUS, ISAGANI
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 21 0
60066 PA 231 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60087 PA 234 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEREZ, CARMELA
Prerequisite: PA 231 or Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60091 PA 235 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALMANZA, SHARON
Prerequisite: PA 231 or Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60135 PA 241 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GONZALEZ, EDUARDO
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60097 PA 241 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 23 0
60098 PA 242.1 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
3 / 21 0
60099 PA 243 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
Prerequisite: PA 241
CPAGE
0 / 28 0
60088 PA 244 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prerequisite: PA 241, Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60114 PA 245 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: PA 241 or Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
19 / 20 0
60141 PA 245 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ILAGO, SIMEON
Prerequisite: PA 241 or Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
11 / 20 0
60100 PA 247 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FLORANO, EBINEZER
Prerequisite: PA 231, 298 or Consent of Instructor
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60101 PA 248 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: none

DISSOLVED
60102 PA 251 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUMANUT, MICHAEL
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60103 PA 253 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CABO, WILHELMINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60104 PA 254 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CELESTINO, ALICIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
7 / 20 0
60117 PA 257 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OCENAR, REMIGIO EDGARDO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
2 / 20 0
60090 PA 261 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: None
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60093 PA 261 SWX-1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: None

DISSOLVED
60138 PA 274 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
CPAGE
17 / 20 0
60139 PA 275 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
CPAGE
18 / 20 0
60105 PA 281 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DIOLA, MARIA FAINA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
8 / 20 0
60106 PA 283 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DOMINGO, MA. OLIVA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60116 PA 291 HZZ
Issues in Disaster Governance
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BERSE, KRISTOFFER
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 26 0
60113 PA 299.1 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
6 / 20 0
60107 PA 299.1 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60108 PA 299.1 SXY 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
FLORES, HERISADEL
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60110 PA 299.2 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
0 / 20 0
60109 PA 299.2 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CRUZ, RIZALINO
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
0 / 24 0
60111 PA 299.2 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TIGLAO, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER
Prerequisite: PA 299.1
CPAGE
3 / 20 0
60133 PA 300 A 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
5 / 10 0
60076 PA 301 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
14 / 20 0
60077 PA 303 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MARIA FE
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
9 / 20 0
60078 PA 312 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BRILLANTES, ALEX
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
13 / 20 0
60079 PA 324 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
RAQUIZA, MARIA VICTORIA
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
18 / 20 0
60080 PA 331 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BASILIO, ENRICO
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
12 / 20 0
60082 PA 350 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, REGINALD
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
16 / 20 0
60081 PA 399 SRU 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ALAMPAY, ERWIN GASPAR
Prerequisite: none
CPAGE
5 / 10 0
60134 PA 400 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
By Consultation
CPAGE
0 / 10 0
60136 PA 400 B 3.0 TBA
TBA
CPAGE
7 / 10 0
15677 Pan Pil 17 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 323
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15534 Pan Pil 17 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 29 0 For: BS Econ(1 slots), B ID(1 slots)
15562 Pan Pil 19 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 401
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
1 / 27 0 For: SE(1 slots)
15667 Pan Pil 101 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec CAL 402
MENDOZA III, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
0 / 26 0
15570 Pan Pil 101 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec CAL 407
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
2 / 20 0
15689 Pan Pil 110 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
0 / 4 0
15595 Pan Pil 120 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec CAL 209
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15596 Pan Pil 130 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ZAFRA, GALILEO
DFPP
10 / 25 0
15563 Pan Pil 162 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 401
RODRIGUEZ, ROMMEL
DFPP
1 / 28 0
15629 Pan Pil 163 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
15 / 25 0
15643 Pan Pil 165 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
EVASCO, EUGENE

DISSOLVED
15606 Pan Pil 180 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE

DISSOLVED
15538 Pan Pil 180 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
MENDOZA III, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
1 / 20 0
15507 Pan Pil 186 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
14 / 25 0
15582 Pan Pil 190 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15630 Pan Pil 210 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec PH 210
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 11 0
15631 Pan Pil 210 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM lec PH 114
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
0 / 14 0
15664 Pan Pil 222 SLNO 3.0 S 4-7PM lec PH 1113-1115
CHUA, APOLONIO
DFPP
0 / 18 0
15581 Pan Pil 240 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15594 Pan Pil 241 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
ROSAL, NOEMI

DISSOLVED
15658 Pan Pil 246 SKLNO 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA

DISSOLVED
15577 Pan Pil 250 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec CAL 408
BAQUIRAN, ROMULO
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15571 Pan Pil 261 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
6 / 15 0
15583 Pan Pil 268 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 416
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI
DFPP
2 / 15 0
15684 Pan Pil 299 SLMN 3.0 S 4-7PM lec PH 114
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA
DFPP
2 / 10 0
15662 Pan Pil 300 MABC 6.0 M 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
15665 Pan Pil 301 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM disc PH 1113-1115
MACEDA, TERESITA
DFPP
6 / 10 0
15659 Pan Pil 330 MIJKL 3.0 M 1:30-4:30PM lec TBA
BARBAZA, PENAFRANCIA RANIELA

DISSOLVED
15569 Pan Pil 381 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc CAL 403
AGUIRRE, ALWIN
DFPP
10 / 15 0
24921 PE 1 MEG 2.0 M 11AM-1PM lec V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 32 0
24855 PE 1 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec V 211
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
1 / 31 0
24922 PE 1 THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM lec V 206
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
1 / 21 0
24923 PE 1 THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec V 202
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 26 0
24924 PE 1 THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM lec V 202
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
0 / 25 0
24925 PE 1 THL-1 2.0 TTh 4-5PM lec V 206
TBA

DISSOLVED
24854 PE 1 WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM lec TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 26 0
24853 PE 1 WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM lec TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
1 / 25 0
24856 PE 1 WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec V 211
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
1 / 34 0
25029 PE 1 WFG-1 2.0 WF 12-1PM lec TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
VENUE: Archery Range Room 2
DPE
0 / 31 0
24857 PE 1 WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec V 211
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
24955 PE 2 HB FBC 2.0 F 8-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
DPE
0 / 32 0 For: Male
24887 PE 2 AKD HCD 2.0 Th 9-11AM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE

DISSOLVED
25512 PE 2 AKD HCD-1 2.0 Th 9-11AM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24888 PE 2 AKD HIJ 2.0 Th 1-3PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
0 / 38 0
24889 PE 2 AKD HKL 2.0 Th 3-5PM PE V 300
LOGAN, IAN LAWRENCE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 39 0
24986 PE 2 TD MAB 2.0 M 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
0 / 36 0
24934 PE 2 BW-T MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym / With bowling fees
DPE
0 / 111 0
24884 PE 2 WF MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 33 0
24959 PE 2 OR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE V 210
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
24971 PE 2 SCD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym
DPE
0 / 71 0
24952 PE 2 HB MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
DPE
0 / 31 0 For: Female
24894 PE 2 BR MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 43 0
24946 PE 2 FFB MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 62 0
24958 PE 2 LD MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM PE DANCE STUDIO
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 37 0
25028 PE 2 WF MBC-1 2.0 M 8-10AM PE TBA
BARTOLOME, RON ANTHONY
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0
24906 PE 2 FLB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 31 0
25032 PE 2 LD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE DANCE STUDIO
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 40 0
24972 PE 2 SCD MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym
DPE
0 / 74 0
24947 PE 2 FFB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 54 0
24953 PE 2 HB MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
DPE
2 / 33 0 For: Male
24897 PE 2 BW-T MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym / With bowling fees
DPE
0 / 40 0
24895 PE 2 BR MDE 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
0 / 40 0
24936 PE 2 BW-T MDE-1 2.0 M 10AM-12PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym / With bowling fees
DPE
0 / 111 0
24938 PE 2 CHD MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
24898 PE 2 BW-T MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym / With bowling fees
DPE
0 / 40 0
24907 PE 2 FLB MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 30 0
25046 PE 2 KD MGI 2.0 M 12-2PM PE TBA
INTING, KRISTOPHER
DPE
0 / 29 0
24896 PE 2 BR MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
MALIWAT, JOSEPH ROMAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 42 0
24937 PE 2 BW-T MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym / With bowling fees
DPE
2 / 110 0
25495 PE 2 PF MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 12 0
25043 PE 2 WT-F MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM PE WTS RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 31 0
25496 PE 2 PF MIJ-1 2.0 M 1-3PM PE DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 12 0
24899 PE 2 BW-T MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
NEPOMUCENO, RAFAEL
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym / With bowling fees
DPE
0 / 40 0
24939 PE 2 CHD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 24 0 For: Male(12 slots), Female(12 slots)
25047 PE 2 KD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
INTING, KRISTOPHER
DPE
0 / 25 0
24973 PE 2 SCD MJK 2.0 M 2-4PM PE TBA
REYES, MARY ANN
VENUE: 1st day UP Gym
DPE
0 / 76 0
24963 PE 2 PWL MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
TBA
VENUE: Weights Area
DPE
1 / 26 0 For: Male
24929 PE 2 AR MLM 2.0 M 4-6PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 26 0
24988 PE 2 TK SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
0 / 35 0
24976 PE 2 SD SAB 2.0 S 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 0 For: Male
24977 PE 2 SD SAB-1 2.0 S 7-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 0 For: Female
24915 PE 2 PG SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24948 PE 2 FFB SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 63 0
24903 PE 2 CH SBC 2.0 S 8-10AM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 31 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
25042 PE 2 WT SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE WTS RM
SANTOS-CUYUGAN, HABAGAT MAMERTO CARLOS
DPE
0 / 28 0
24978 PE 2 SD SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 16 0 For: Male
24989 PE 2 TK SCD 2.0 S 9-11AM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
DPE
1 / 40 0
24979 PE 2 SD SCD-1 2.0 S 9-11AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 0 For: Female
24916 PE 2 PG SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 32 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24904 PE 2 CH SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 31 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
24949 PE 2 FFB SDE 2.0 S 10AM-12PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
DPE
0 / 63 0
25048 PE 2 PK SEG 2.0 S 11AM-1PM PE TBA
SANTOS-CUYUGAN, HABAGAT MAMERTO CARLOS
DPE
1 / 26 0
25033 PE 2 SD SEI 2.0 S 11AM-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
2 / 15 0 For: Female
25034 PE 2 SD SEI-1 2.0 S 11AM-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 0 For: Male
24917 PE 2 PG SGI 2.0 S 12-2PM PE TBA
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
25497 PE 2 FFB SGI 2.0 S 12-2PM PE TBA
LE TRUONG AN, JEAN PAUL
VENUE: Sunken Garden
DPE
0 / 59 0
25049 PE 2 PK SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE TBA
SANTOS-CUYUGAN, HABAGAT MAMERTO CARLOS
DPE
1 / 25 0
24905 PE 2 CH SIJ 2.0 S 1-3PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
DPE
0 / 31 0 For: Male(15 slots), Female(15 slots)
25035 PE 2 ST SJK 2.0 S 2-4PM PE DANCE STUDIO
YLEAÑA, CATE JESSIE ANN
DPE
0 / 26 0
24885 PE 2 Y TCD 2.0 T 9-11AM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 27 0
25007 PE 2 WF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 31 0
25030 PE 2 JU THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 27 0
24918 PE 2 SCR THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
4 / 36 0
24868 PE 2 RF THA 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 26 0
24968 PE 2 RF THA-1 2.0 TTh 7-8AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 31 0
25006 PE 2 WF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
0 / 32 0
24877 PE 2 TD THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
3 / 35 0
25031 PE 2 JU THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 29 0
24969 PE 2 RF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 31 0
24999 PE 2 UF THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
1 / 35 0
24940 PE 2 CP THB 2.0 TTh 8-9AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range / With Camp out fees
DPE
0 / 85 0
24865 PE 2 LD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
6 / 50 0
25003 PE 2 V THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA
DPE
0 / 32 0
24941 PE 2 CP THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range / With Camp out fees
DPE
0 / 91 0
24878 PE 2 TD THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE DANCE AREA
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
1 / 35 0
24970 PE 2 RF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 32 0
24909 PE 2 JU THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 24 0 For: Female
25000 PE 2 UF THC 2.0 TTh 9-10AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 37 0
24882 PE 2 WT-F THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE WTS RM
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 32 0 For: Female
24910 PE 2 JU THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 26 0 For: Female
25502 PE 2 PG THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
0 / 31 0
24851 PE 2 AD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 50 0
24873 PE 2 SD THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 17 0 For: Female
24997 PE 2 TT THD 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 31 0
24874 PE 2 SD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
For Male Only
DPE
0 / 16 0 For: Male
24852 PE 2 AD THD-1 2.0 TTh 10-11AM PE TBA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
1 / 50 0
24890 PE 2 AR THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 20 0
24998 PE 2 TT THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
24875 PE 2 SD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 16 0 For: Female
24863 PE 2 LD THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 50 0
24883 PE 2 WT-F THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Female
25503 PE 2 PG THE 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
MAGHANOY, MONA LIZA
DPE
1 / 31 0
24864 PE 2 LD THE-1 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE TBA
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
0 / 52 0
24876 PE 2 SD THE-1 2.0 TTh 11AM-12PM PE DANCE AREA
GONZALO, LEILANI
For Male Only
DPE
0 / 16 0 For: Male
24861 PE 2 BS-W THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 26 0 For: Female
25036 PE 2 TT THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TT AREA 1
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 30 0
24983 PE 2 STD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
0 / 42 0
25009 PE 2 WT-M THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE WTS RM
TBA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0 For: Male
24990 PE 2 TMB THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: Archery Range
DPE
0 / 30 0
24891 PE 2 AR THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 22 0
24869 PE 2 SD THG 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Female
24870 PE 2 SD THG-1 2.0 TTh 12-1PM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Male Only
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: Male
24991 PE 2 TMB THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: Archery Range
DPE
0 / 30 0
24911 PE 2 JU THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 34 0
24862 PE 2 BS-W THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE BS CRT 1
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 28 0 For: Female
24892 PE 2 AR THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 24 0
25010 PE 2 WT-M THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM PE WTS RM
TBA
DPE
0 / 28 0 For: Male
24980 PE 2 ST THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
TBA
DPE
0 / 26 0
24893 PE 2 AR THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
GIALOGO, RICHARDSON
DPE
0 / 22 0
24912 PE 2 JU THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
1 / 34 0
25044 PE 2 FTSL THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE BS CRT 1
GONZALES, ANDRES CRISANTO
DPE
0 / 26 0
24992 PE 2 TMB THJ 2.0 TTh 2-3PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: Archery Range
DPE
0 / 30 0
25045 PE 2 FTSL THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE BS CRT 1
GONZALES, ANDRES CRISANTO
DPE
0 / 27 0
25025 PE 2 WR THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
TBA
DPE
0 / 20 0 For: Male
24993 PE 2 TMB THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
UY, NATALIA
VENUE: Archery Range
DPE
0 / 30 0
24966 PE 2 RF THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
AQUINO, JOHN PATRICK
DPE
0 / 33 0
25504 PE 2 LTD THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 0
25004 PE 2 V THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA
DPE
0 / 34 0
25505 PE 2 LTD THK-1 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 19 0
24967 PE 2 RF THK-1 2.0 TTh 3-4PM PE TBA
ESPINA, LEANNE
DPE
0 / 32 0
25506 PE 2 MBD THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 15 0
24996 PE 2 TT THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
0 / 29 0
25005 PE 2 V THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 34 0
25507 PE 2 MBD THL-1 2.0 TTh 4-5PM PE V ROOFTOP
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 16 0
24886 PE 2 Y TIJ 2.0 T 1-3PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 24 0
24954 PE 2 HB WBC 2.0 W 8-10AM PE BS CRT 2&3
FRANQUELLI, JOANNA
DPE
5 / 34 0 For: Female
24919 PE 2 SCR WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE CHK GBR
FILIO, MA. CRISTINA
DPE
1 / 36 0
24987 PE 2 TD WFA 2.0 WF 7-8AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
DPE
2 / 35 0
24926 PE 2 MJ WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE APR
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
1 / 30 0
24974 PE 2 SD WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 17 0 For: Male
25001 PE 2 UF WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
0 / 37 0
24964 PE 2 RF WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
1 / 30 0
24960 PE 2 OR WFB 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range
DPE
15 / 100 0
24975 PE 2 SD WFB-1 2.0 WF 8-9AM PE DANCE AREA
KIMPO, ROSALINDA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 16 0 For: Female
24927 PE 2 MJ WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE APR
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
1 / 30 0
24943 PE 2 CT WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24942 PE 2 CP WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range /With Camp out fees
DPE
0 / 103 0
24866 PE 2 LD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
2 / 50 0
24858 PE 2 BS-M WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 29 0 For: Male
24879 PE 2 TN WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Venue: Tennis Court Engg
DPE
0 / 26 0
24965 PE 2 RF WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
ANDRESIO, ALVIN LLOYD
DPE
0 / 30 0
24981 PE 2 STD WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE DANCE AREA
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
0 / 37 0
25002 PE 2 UF WFC 2.0 WF 9-10AM PE TBA
LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN
DPE
1 / 36 0
24900 PE 2 BD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA

DISSOLVED
24944 PE 2 CT WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
0 / 34 0
24859 PE 2 BS-M WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: Male
24871 PE 2 SD WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Female Only
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Female
24932 PE 2 BL WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE DANCE STUDIO
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Female
24880 PE 2 TN WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24867 PE 2 MJ WFD 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE DANCE STUDIO
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24872 PE 2 SD WFD-1 2.0 WF 10-11AM PE V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
For Male Only
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: Male
24860 PE 2 BS-M WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 28 0 For: Male
24945 PE 2 CT WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE WTS RM
GANDIONCO, MARIA GEORGINA CONSUELO
DPE
0 / 30 0
24881 PE 2 TN WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
24933 PE 2 BL WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE DANCE STUDIO
CASTRO, CAMILLE
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: Female
24982 PE 2 STD WFE 2.0 WF 11AM-12PM PE APR
ARBOLEDA, ANDREI DOMENIQUE
DPE
0 / 35 0
25008 PE 2 WT-F WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE WTS RM
TBA
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 34 0 For: Female
24930 PE 2 BD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA
DPE
0 / 26 0
24928 PE 2 AD-ST WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE STUDIO
BREBANTE, ZYRA RUTH
DPE
0 / 37 0 For: Female
24984 PE 2 STD WFG 2.0 WF 12-1PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
0 / 47 0
24956 PE 2 JJ WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE V 300
TBA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: Male
24901 PE 2 BD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA

DISSOLVED
24913 PE 2 JU WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 35 0
24985 PE 2 STD WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 50 0
24961 PE 2 PWL WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE TBA
TBA
VENUE: Weights Area
DPE
0 / 26 0 For: Male
24931 PE 2 BD WFI-1 2.0 WF 1-2PM PE BS CRT 2&3
TBA
DPE
0 / 27 0
24957 PE 2 JJ WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE V 300
TBA
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: Male
24950 PE 2 FTSL WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE BS CRT 1
GONZALES, ANDRES CRISANTO
DPE
1 / 27 0
24962 PE 2 PWL WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE TBA
TBA
VENUE: Weights Area
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: Male
24914 PE 2 JU WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
DPE
0 / 34 0
24902 PE 2 BD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE BS CRT 2&3
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 24 0
25026 PE 2 WR WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE V 300
TBA
DPE
0 / 22 0 For: Male
24994 PE 2 TT WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
0 / 30 0
24908 PE 2 FTSL WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE TBA
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 30 0
24951 PE 2 FTSL WFK-1 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 13 0
25027 PE 2 WR WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE V 300
TBA
DPE
4 / 20 0 For: Male
25510 PE 2 BRW WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TBA
MADRIGAL, NORBERTO
VENUE: Archery Range
DPE
0 / 28 0
24995 PE 2 TT WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE TT AREA 1
FERRER, NEIL PATRICK
DPE
0 / 31 0
25500 PE 2 FTSL WFL 2.0 WF 4-5PM PE BS CRT 1
MANILA, LUIS
DPE
0 / 20 0
25011 PE 3 AKD HCD 2.0 Th 9-11AM PE V 300
TBA
Prerequisite: PE 2 Aikido
DPE
0 / 1 0
25041 PE 3 Y MIK 2.0 M 1-3PM PE V 300
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
Prerequisite: PE 2 Yoga
DPE
16 / 24 0
25012 PE 3 BW-T MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM PE TBA
RIVERA, NOEL
Prerequisite: PE 2 Ten Pin Bowling
DPE
17 / 80 0
25037 PE 3 CH SKL 2.0 S 3-5PM PE CHK GBR
CARLOS, LEONARDO
Prerequisite: PE 2 Chess
DPE
15 / 30 0
25040 PE 3 TK TLM 2.0 T 4-6PM PE V 300
BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN
Prerequisite: PE 2 Taekwondo
DPE
13 / 24 0
25039 PE 3 STD WFJ 2.0 WF 2-3PM PE DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
Prerequisite: PE 2 Streetdance
DPE
11 / 35 0
25038 PE 3 JU WFK 2.0 WF 3-4PM PE JUDO RM
LANDINGIN, JOHN GIL
Prerequisite: PE 2 Judo
DPE
11 / 34 0
24920 PE 4 VR MTWHF1 2.0 MTWThF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
DPE
2 / 530 0
25508 PEd 91 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec APR
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
1 / 24 0
25466 PEd 91 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec DANCE STUDIO
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25401 PEd 91 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25467 PEd 91 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec APR
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
0 / 33 0 For: CHK
25501 PEd 91 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
0 / 27 0
25468 PEd 91 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
1 / 25 0 For: CHK
25402 PEd 91 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25470 PEd 92 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec V 207
ULANDAY, MARIE ELOISA
DPE
1 / 27 0 For: CHK
25469 PEd 92 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
0 / 32 0 For: CHK
25494 PEd 93 SEI 3.0 S 11AM-1PM lab V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
FOR DESS and MSHMS STUDENTS ONLY
DPE
0 / 33 0 For: CHK
25489 PEd 93 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lab V 207
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25490 PEd 93 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lab V 204A
PENEYRA, RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 31 0 For: CHK
25498 PEd 94 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
13 / 24 0
25491 PEd 95 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec V 202
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
0 / 25 0 For: CHK
25454 PEd 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 27 0 For: CHK
25499 PEd 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 31 0
25455 PEd 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec V 211
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 31 0 For: CHK
25456 PEd 120.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
1 / 28 0 For: CHK, Male
25493 PEd 120.1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
RAVAL, KENNETH MARIUS
DPE
0 / 32 0 For: CHK
25457 PEd 120.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec BS CRT 1
BARBER, EDWIN
Pre-requisite PEd 120.1 Basic Basketball
DPE
4 / 25 0 For: CHK
25458 PEd 121.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR MEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 27 0 For: CHK, Male
25459 PEd 121.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
FOR WOMEN ONLY
DPE
0 / 28 0 For: CHK, Female
25509 PEd 121.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec BS CRT 2&3
ISADA, FRANCIS IVAN
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 29 0
25471 PEd 121.2 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab BS CRT 2&3
TBA
Prerequisite: PED 121.1 Basic Volleyball

DISSOLVED
25472 PEd 123.2 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
GONZALES, ANDRES CRISANTO
Pre-requisite PEd 123.1 Basic Soccer
DPE
7 / 24 0 For: CHK
25460 PEd 131.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lab TBA
SANTIAGO, MA RACHELLE
DPE
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25464 PEd 132.1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lab GYMNAST AREA
OPINALDO, PIO NIÑO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 34 0 For: CHK
25461 PEd 133.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec BS CRT 2&3
TBA
DPE
0 / 34 0 For: CHK
25473 PEd 134.1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TT AREA 1
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
DPE
0 / 38 0 For: CHK
25474 PEd 134.2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TT AREA 1
SANTELICES, OSCAR YOSHIHIRO
Pre-requisite PEd 134.1 Basic Table Tennis
DPE
11 / 24 0 For: CHK
25475 PEd 135.2 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lab TBA
JULIANO, ARIEL PRIMO
Pre-requisite PEd 135.1 Basic Tennis ; VENUE: Eng'g Tennis Court
DPE
5 / 24 0 For: CHK
25462 PEd 139.1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec JUDO RM
LARIOSA, CATHERINE JOY
DPE
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25476 PEd 151 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
0 / 29 0 For: CHK
25477 PEd 152 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
0 / 26 0 For: CHK
25463 PEd 153.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lab DANCE AREA
DIMARUCUT, ALBERTO
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 39 0 For: CHK
25478 PEd 153.2 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lab DANCE AREA
TBA
Pre-requisite PEd 153.1 : Basic Ballroom Dance
DPE
24 / 24 0 For: CHK
25479 PEd 154 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lab V ROOFTOP
AGUILAR, MYNETTE
DPE
0 / 27 0 For: CHK
25480 PEd 155.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec DANCE STUDIO
TBA

DISSOLVED
25481 PEd 157 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab DANCE STUDIO
PERENA, LALAINE ROSENDA
DPE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0 For: CHK
25482 PEd 161.1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec DANCE AREA
ASILO, VON ACE
Pre-requisite PEd 91 Fundamental Rhythms
DPE
5 / 25 0 For: CHK
25484 PEd 174 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lab V 207
RIVERA, NOEL
DPE
0 / 37 0 For: CHK
25483 PEd 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
DIZER, RONUALDO
VENUE: Archery Range Room 1
DPE
0 / 42 0 For: CHK
25485 PEd 176 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lab V 207
MOTI, LISSA AIREEN
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25487 PEd 190 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec V 204A
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
2 / 25 0 For: CHK
25486 PEd 190 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec V 210
BARBER, EDWIN
DPE
0 / 30 0 For: CHK
25488 PEd 194 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec V 207
GONZALO, LEILANI
DPE
0 / 37 0 For: CHK
25511 PEd 194 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
SABADO, MARVIN LUIS
DPE
1 / 24 0
25492 PEd 197 MAC 5.0 M 7-10AM lec V 206
ASERON, MICHIKO
DPE
8 / 15 0 For: CHK
13881 PHILARTS 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 306
LUCENA, GERARDO
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B, 4A, and 4B.
DAS
0 / 26 0
42470 Philo 1 THQ1 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 317
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42471 Philo 1 THQ2 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 319
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 32 0
42472 Philo 1 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42473 Philo 1 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 312-314
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42474 Philo 1 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42475 Philo 1 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
1 / 35 0
42476 Philo 1 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
1 / 30 0
42477 Philo 1 THU4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42478 Philo 1 THU5 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 35 0
42479 Philo 1 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
0 / 30 0
42480 Philo 1 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
0 / 35 0
42481 Philo 1 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 33 0
42482 Philo 1 THV4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42483 Philo 1 THV5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ZOSA, MARIELLE ANTOINETTE
Philo
0 / 37 0
42484 Philo 1 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
0 / 30 0
42485 Philo 1 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 319
SUNDIANG, MARIELLE KRISTINA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42562 Philo 1 THW3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 35 0
42486 Philo 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
0 / 30 0
42487 Philo 1 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
1 / 32 0
42563 Philo 1 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 319
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 30 0
42488 Philo 1 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
1 / 30 0
42489 Philo 1 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42553 Philo 1 THY3 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
0 / 31 0
42564 Philo 1 THY4 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
0 / 36 0
42490 Philo 1 THZ1 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42491 Philo 1 WFQ1 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 31 0
42575 Philo 1 WFQ2 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
4 / 25 0
42492 Philo 1 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 319
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 36 0
42493 Philo 1 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42576 Philo 1 WFR3 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
Philo
1 / 26 0
42494 Philo 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
1 / 35 0
42495 Philo 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 30 0
42496 Philo 1 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42497 Philo 1 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 33 0
42498 Philo 1 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 317
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42500 Philo 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 317
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
0 / 37 0
42501 Philo 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 312-314
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 34 0
42502 Philo 1 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 222
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
0 / 35 0
42503 Philo 1 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
1 / 33 0
42505 Philo 1 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
DE GUZMAN, SYMEL NOELIN
Philo
1 / 37 0
42506 Philo 1 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 222
OMBAO, ROLA
Philo
1 / 36 0
42507 Philo 1 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
1 / 30 0
42508 Philo 1 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
1 / 35 0
42509 Philo 1 WFZ1 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec PH 317
LOPEZ, ALEXANDER ATRIO
Philo
0 / 35 0
42510 Philo 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 222
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
In Filipino
Philo
3 / 27 0
42511 Philo 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 317
MACAPINLAC, ARLYN
In Filipino
Philo
1 / 27 0
42512 Philo 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
1 / 27 0
42513 Philo 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 420
ESPIRITU, JAIRUS
Philo
1 / 27 0
42561 Philo 11 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc PH 222
ALVAREZ-ABAREJO, CATHLYNE JOY
Philo
2 / 31 0
42514 Philo 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc PH 319
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
7 / 25 0
42515 Philo 11 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
AGPAOA, JERWIN
Philo
1 / 28 0
42516 Philo 11 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
15 / 25 0
42517 Philo 11 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM disc PH 312-314
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO

DISSOLVED
42518 Philo 11 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PH 312-314
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO

DISSOLVED
42519 Philo 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 317
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
4 / 25 0
42520 Philo 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PH 420
SOBERANO, RUBICON
Philo
10 / 25 0
42521 Philo 12 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
0 / 26 0
42522 Philo 12 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PH 222
FRANCO, GERALD PIO
Philo
1 / 25 0
42558 Philo 108 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
1 / 30 0
42524 Philo 108 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 317
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
0 / 30 0
42525 Philo 111 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
1 / 15 0
42526 Philo 113 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
0 / 20 0
42527 Philo 114 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
14 / 25 0
42528 Philo 160 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 319
DE VILLA, AGERICO
Philo
2 / 25 0
42529 Philo 171 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc PH 319
SY, PETER
Philo
0 / 27 0
42533 Philo 173 THU
Environmental Ethics
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc PH 222
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Philo
12 / 25 0
42530 Philo 174 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
17 / 25 0
42531 Philo 175 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 27 0
42532 Philo 195 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
VALERO, ISIDRO MANUEL
Philo
3 / 15 0
42534 Philo 198 MUV
Philosophy in Movies
3.0 M 10AM-1PM disc TBA
MARQUEZ, LEANDER
Philo
0 / 18 0
42535 Philo 198 WFX
Theories of Justice
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc TBA
MANALOTO, RENATO
Philo
1 / 16 0
42536 Philo 198 WFY
Ethical Issues in Data Science
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc PH 319
SY, PETER

DISSOLVED
42537 Philo 199 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 222
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA
Philo
0 / 16 0
42538 Philo 199 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc PH 319
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH

DISSOLVED
42551 Philo 201 H 3.0 Th 4:30-7:30PM seminar TBA
YASOL-NAVAL, JEANETTE
Plato
Philo
9 / 15 0
42550 Philo 203 HNOP
Kant: Critique of Pure Reason
3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
10 / 15 0
42540 Philo 204 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PH 222
MENDOZA, LUMBERTO
On Wittgenstein's Philosophical Method
Philo
9 / 15 0
42541 Philo 250 WJKL 3.0 W 2-5PM disc TBA
BANARES, ROMULO
Philo
9 / 15 0
42570 Philo 270 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
5 / 10 0
42542 Philo 287 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
DE CASTRO, LEONARDO
Philo
6 / 15 0
42559 Philo 289 FYZ
Levinas
3.0 F 4-7PM disc TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
4 / 10 0
42560 Philo 291 SWX
Aristotle's Nichomachean Ethics
3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
SAYSON, CIRIACO
Philo
1 / 10 0
42571 Philo 291 SWX2
Readings in Metaphysics
3.0 S 1-4PM disc TBA
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
3 / 10 0
42543 Philo 291 WNOP
On Communitarianism
3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
ABALOS-ORENDAIN, KAREN CONNIE
Philo
9 / 15 0
42569 Philo 292 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM seminar PH 312-314
EVANGELISTA, FRANCIS JULIUS
Philo
11 / 15 0
42552 Philo 296 TIJK
Political Philo of Hannah Arendt
3.0 T 1-4PM disc TBA
DAVID, LUIS
Philo
11 / 15 0
42544 Philo 298 TYZ
Philosophy of Religion
3.0 T 4-7PM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
10 / 15 0
42572 Philo 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
0 / 5 0
42574 Philo 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
0 / 6 0
42545 Philo 304 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc PH 312-314
FRONDA, EARL STANLEY
Philo
7 / 10 0
42546 Philo 330 SUV 3.0 S 10AM-1PM seminar PH 222
OCAMPO, MA. LIZA RUTH
Philo
7 / 10 0
42548 Philo 371 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
LEE, ZOSIMO
Philo
5 / 10 0
42549 Philo 393 HYZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 222
PAYONGAYONG, MA THERESA

DISSOLVED
42573 Philo 400 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
Philo
7 / 10 0
15584 Phil Stud 101 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 114
KIMUELL-GABRIEL, NANCY
DFPP
0 / 30 0
15539 Phil Stud 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
9 / 26 0
15535 Phil Stud 193 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15660 Phil Stud 199 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec CAL 410
ANDRADA, MICHAEL FRANCIS
DFPP
3 / 25 0
15668 Phil Stud 200 SABC 3.0 S 7-10AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
16 / 25 0
41351 Physics 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F209
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 40 0
41353 Physics 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F208
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; TAPANG, GIOVANNI; SALOMA, CAESAR; SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
1 / 42 0
41352 Physics 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F208
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
1 / 40 0
41516 Physics 10 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP F209
ALMORO, PERCIVAL; ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO; LIM, MAY; GALAPON, ERIC; SALOMA, CAESAR; SARMAGO, ROLAND; SAMSON, VALLERIE ANN
NIP
2 / 42 0
41414 Physics 71 TWHFA 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP103; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
1 / 18 0
41415 Physics 71 TWHFA-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41416 Physics 71 TWHFA-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
1 / 18 0
41417 Physics 71 TWHFA-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
1 / 18 0
41418 Physics 71 TWHFA-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
1 / 18 0
41419 Physics 71 TWHFA-5 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP103
DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
0 / 15 0
41620 Physics 71 TWHFAP 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
Restricted to NIMBB
NIP
2 / 15 0
41621 Physics 71 TWHFAP-1 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
Restricted to NIMBB
NIP
0 / 15 0
41622 Physics 71 TWHFAP-2 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
1 / 15 0
41623 Physics 71 TWHFAP-3 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 15 0
41624 Physics 71 TWHFAP-4 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
1 / 15 0
41625 Physics 71 TWHFAP-5 4.0 W 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TThF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
2 / 15 0
41354 Physics 71 TWHFQ 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
41355 Physics 71 TWHFQ-1 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
1 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(10 slots)
41356 Physics 71 TWHFQ-2 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(7 slots)
41357 Physics 71 TWHFQ-3 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41358 Physics 71 TWHFQ-4 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41359 Physics 71 TWHFQ-5 4.0 F 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 7-8AM lec NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 20 0
41360 Physics 71 TWHFR 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41361 Physics 71 TWHFR-1 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
0 / 18 0
41362 Physics 71 TWHFR-2 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
1 / 18 0
41363 Physics 71 TWHFR-3 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41364 Physics 71 TWHFR-4 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
2 / 18 0
41365 Physics 71 TWHFR-5 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
0 / 18 0
41648 Physics 71 TWHFR-6 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE

DISSOLVED
41649 Physics 71 TWHFR-7 4.0 F 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F208; TWTh 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41626 Physics 71 TWHFRP 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
10 / 20 0
41627 Physics 71 TWHFRP-1 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; EMPERADO, ROMMIL
NIP
10 / 20 0
41628 Physics 71 TWHFRP-2 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
9 / 20 0
41629 Physics 71 TWHFRP-3 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
10 / 20 0
41671 Physics 71 TWHFRP-4 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
2 / 13 0
41672 Physics 71 TWHFRP-5 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F210; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41366 Physics 71 TWHFU 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
1 / 18 0
41367 Physics 71 TWHFU-1 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
NIP
1 / 18 0
41368 Physics 71 TWHFU-2 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 18 0
41369 Physics 71 TWHFU-3 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
0 / 18 0
41370 Physics 71 TWHFU-4 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
1 / 18 0
41371 Physics 71 TWHFU-5 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP101
CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN; GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
2 / 18 0
41650 Physics 71 TWHFU-6 4.0 F 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F210; TWTh 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP101
GARRIDO, JERIC

DISSOLVED
41630 Physics 71 TWHFUP 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP102; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
7 / 20 0
41631 Physics 71 TWHFUP-1 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
9 / 20 0
41632 Physics 71 TWHFUP-2 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
7 / 20 0
41633 Physics 71 TWHFUP-3 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41673 Physics 71 TWHFUP-4 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F210; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41408 Physics 71 TWHFV 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 18 0
41409 Physics 71 TWHFV-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
BINAMIRA, JONEL; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 18 0
41410 Physics 71 TWHFV-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
EMPERADO, ROMMIL; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 18 0
41411 Physics 71 TWHFV-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
2 / 18 0
41412 Physics 71 TWHFV-4 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
NARAG, MARK JEREMY; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
2 / 18 0
41413 Physics 71 TWHFV-5 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
2 / 18 0
41651 Physics 71 TWHFV-6 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 13 0
41652 Physics 71 TWHFV-7 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
NIP, NIP; BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
1 / 13 0
41653 Physics 71 TWHFV-8 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41420 Physics 71 TWHFVP 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP103; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday
NIP
0 / 11 0
41421 Physics 71 TWHFVP-1 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F201
NIP
0 / 12 0
41422 Physics 71 TWHFVP-2 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F202
NIP
0 / 11 0
41423 Physics 71 TWHFVP-3 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F208; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F203
NIP
0 / 12 0
41424 Physics 71 TWHFVP-4 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; NARAG, MARK JEREMY
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F204
NIP
1 / 16 0
41425 Physics 71 TWHFVP-5 4.0 F 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F210; TWTh 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; CABANILLA, JAYSON
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F205
NIP
0 / 17 0
41674 Physics 71 TWHFVP-6 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F206; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TAGUBA, JEROME; GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
0 / 11 0
41675 Physics 71 TWHFVP-7 4.0 W 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F207; TThF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41372 Physics 71 TWHFW 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
5 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41373 Physics 71 TWHFW-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
4 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41374 Physics 71 TWHFW-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
2 / 20 0 For: BS Chem, IC(10 slots)
41375 Physics 71 TWHFW-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
5 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41376 Physics 71 TWHFW-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
3 / 20 0
41377 Physics 71 TWHFW-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
CUBERO, JAYSON; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
2 / 20 0
41654 Physics 71 TWHFW-6 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
3 / 13 0
41655 Physics 71 TWHFW-7 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN; CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
3 / 13 0
41656 Physics 71 TWHFW-8 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F208; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41480 Physics 71 TWHFWP 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday
NIP
2 / 20 0
41481 Physics 71 TWHFWP-1 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F201
NIP
1 / 20 0
41482 Physics 71 TWHFWP-2 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TAGUBA, JEROME; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F202
NIP
3 / 20 0
41483 Physics 71 TWHFWP-3 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F208; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F203
NIP
3 / 19 0
41484 Physics 71 TWHFWP-4 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is move to Wednesday, NIP F204
NIP
1 / 11 0
41485 Physics 71 TWHFWP-5 4.0 F 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F210; TWTh 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
CABANILLA, JAYSON; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
Discussion class is move to Wednesday, NIP F205
NIP
1 / 11 0
41676 Physics 71 TWHFWP-6 4.0 W 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F206; TThF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41402 Physics 71 TWHFX 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP101; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0
41403 Physics 71 TWHFX-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
CABANILLA, JAYSON; BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
1 / 18 0
41404 Physics 71 TWHFX-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
CABANILLA, JAYSON; HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 18 0
41405 Physics 71 TWHFX-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH; CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0
41406 Physics 71 TWHFX-4 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
CABANILLA, JAYSON; REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
3 / 18 0
41407 Physics 71 TWHFX-5 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
CABANILLA, JAYSON; DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
2 / 18 0
41677 Physics 71 TWHFX-6 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
CABANILLA, JAYSON; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
NIP
2 / 13 0
41678 Physics 71 TWHFX-7 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41679 Physics 71 TWHFX-8 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F208; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41486 Physics 71 TWHFXP 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP102; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday
NIP
2 / 13 0
41487 Physics 71 TWHFXP-1 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F206; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; BINAMIRA, JONEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F201
NIP
1 / 13 0
41488 Physics 71 TWHFXP-2 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F207; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F202
NIP
2 / 13 0
41489 Physics 71 TWHFXP-3 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F208; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F203
NIP
2 / 13 0
41490 Physics 71 TWHFXP-4 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F209; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; REVILLA, MIGUEL
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F204
NIP
0 / 13 0
41491 Physics 71 TWHFXP-5 4.0 F 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F210; TWTh 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; CELESTIAL, JOHN
Discussion class is moved to Wednesday F205
NIP
0 / 13 0
41659 Physics 71 TWHFXP-6 4.0 W 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F206; TThF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP102
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME; TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
NIP
1 / 12 0
41384 Physics 71.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F108
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41385 Physics 71.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41392 Physics 71.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41393 Physics 71.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41400 Physics 71.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F108
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
0 / 18 0
41401 Physics 71.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F106
TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41382 Physics 71.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F108
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41383 Physics 71.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F106
TAN, APOLINARIO MIGUEL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41390 Physics 71.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0
41391 Physics 71.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
0 / 18 0
41398 Physics 71.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F108
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
0 / 18 0
41399 Physics 71.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F106
CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
0 / 18 0
41657 Physics 71.1 MBC 1.0 M 8-10AM lab NIP F106
ACOSTA, GERONIMO ALLAN JEROME
NIP
1 / 18 0
41658 Physics 71.1 MDE 1.0 M 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
CABANILLA, JAYSON
NIP
0 / 18 0
41517 Physics 71.1 MIJ 1.0 M 1-3PM lab NIP F106
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(15 slots)
41610 Physics 71.1 MIJ-1 1.0 M 1-3PM lab NIP F108
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
Restricted to NIMBB
NIP
0 / 18 0
41378 Physics 71.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F108
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
0 / 18 0
41379 Physics 71.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F106
CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41386 Physics 71.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
0 / 18 0
41387 Physics 71.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
CELESTIAL, JOHN
To be dissolved
NIP
0 / 18 0
41394 Physics 71.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F108
CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 18 0
41395 Physics 71.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F106
BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41380 Physics 71.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F108
CERVANTES, KRISTEN JOYCE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41381 Physics 71.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F106
REVILLA, MIGUEL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41388 Physics 71.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F108
VILLANUEVA, LLOYD
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: BS MBB(14 slots)
41389 Physics 71.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F106
BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
0 / 18 0
41396 Physics 71.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F108
HUSAY, HORACE ANDREW
NIP
0 / 18 0
41397 Physics 71.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F106
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
0 / 18 0
41426 Physics 72 TWHFA 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP102; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
0 / 15 0
41427 Physics 72 TWHFA-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F201; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41428 Physics 72 TWHFA-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F202; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 15 0
41429 Physics 72 TWHFA-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F203; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41430 Physics 72 TWHFA-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F204; TWF 7-8AM disc NIP LP102
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41431 Physics 72 TWHFA-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F205; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP102
DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41492 Physics 72 TWHFQ 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP LP104; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41493 Physics 72 TWHFQ-1 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F206; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41494 Physics 72 TWHFQ-2 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F207; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41495 Physics 72 TWHFQ-3 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F208; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41496 Physics 72 TWHFQ-4 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F209; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41497 Physics 72 TWHFQ-5 4.0 Th 7-8AM disc NIP F210; TWF 7-8AM lec NIP LP104
TBA
To be dissolved. Students will be transferred to Physics 72 TWHFA

DISSOLVED
41432 Physics 72 TWHFR 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP103; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 13 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41433 Physics 72 TWHFR-1 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F201; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
1 / 13 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41434 Physics 72 TWHFR-2 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F202; TWF 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
1 / 13 0
41435 Physics 72 TWHFR-3 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F203; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41436 Physics 72 TWHFR-4 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
0 / 12 0
41437 Physics 72 TWHFR-5 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TWF 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
0 / 12 0
41669 Physics 72 TWHFR-6 4.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F207; TWF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP LP103
UGALINO, MARK IVAN; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
0 / 12 0
41438 Physics 72 TWHFU 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP LP103; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN
NIP
4 / 15 0
41439 Physics 72 TWHFU-1 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F201; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
4 / 15 0
41440 Physics 72 TWHFU-2 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F202; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
4 / 15 0
41441 Physics 72 TWHFU-3 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F203; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
5 / 15 0
41442 Physics 72 TWHFU-4 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
5 / 15 0
41443 Physics 72 TWHFU-5 4.0 Th 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TWF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP LP103
AGUILAR, RITZ ANN; UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
5 / 15 0
41444 Physics 72 TWHFV 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP LP104; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
5 / 15 0
41445 Physics 72 TWHFV-1 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
RILLERA, ANGELO; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
5 / 15 0
41446 Physics 72 TWHFV-2 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; TABUZO, RIGIL
NIP
5 / 15 0
41447 Physics 72 TWHFV-3 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; CELESTIAL, JOHN
NIP
5 / 15 0
41448 Physics 72 TWHFV-4 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
NIP, NIP; ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA; UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
5 / 15 0
41449 Physics 72 TWHFV-5 4.0 Th 11:45AM-12:45PM disc NIP F205; TWF 11:45AM-12:45PM lec NIP LP104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41450 Physics 72 TWHFW 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP LP103; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
3 / 15 0
41451 Physics 72 TWHFW-1 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F201; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
RILLERA, ANGELO; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
3 / 15 0
41452 Physics 72 TWHFW-2 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F202; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
RILLERA, ANGELO; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
4 / 15 0
41453 Physics 72 TWHFW-3 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F203; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
3 / 15 0
41454 Physics 72 TWHFW-4 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F204; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41455 Physics 72 TWHFW-5 4.0 Th 1:15-2:15PM disc NIP F205; TWF 1:15-2:15PM lec NIP LP103
TBA

DISSOLVED
41498 Physics 72 TWHFX 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP LP103; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
NIP
4 / 15 0
41499 Physics 72 TWHFX-1 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F201; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
4 / 15 0
41500 Physics 72 TWHFX-2 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F202; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; ALKUINO, GABRIEL SEDRICK
NIP
4 / 15 0
41501 Physics 72 TWHFX-3 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F203; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL; BINAMIRA, JONEL
NIP
3 / 15 0
41502 Physics 72 TWHFX-4 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F204; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41503 Physics 72 TWHFX-5 4.0 Th 2:45-3:45PM disc NIP F205; TWF 2:45-3:45PM lec NIP LP103
ONGLAO, MARIO JUVENAL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41462 Physics 72.1 FBC 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F102
BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 19 0
41463 Physics 72.1 FBC-1 1.0 F 8-10AM lab NIP F104
CUBERO, JAYSON

DISSOLVED
41470 Physics 72.1 FDE 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
8 / 18 0
41471 Physics 72.1 FDE-1 1.0 F 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41478 Physics 72.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F102
BAYBAY, JOHN ADRIAN
NIP
0 / 18 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
41479 Physics 72.1 FIJ-1 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41460 Physics 72.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F102
CUBERO, JAYSON
NIP
2 / 18 0
41461 Physics 72.1 HBC-1 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41468 Physics 72.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41469 Physics 72.1 HDE-1 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41476 Physics 72.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41477 Physics 72.1 HIJ-1 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41456 Physics 72.1 TBC 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F102
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
8 / 18 0
41457 Physics 72.1 TBC-1 1.0 T 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41464 Physics 72.1 TDE 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41465 Physics 72.1 TDE-1 1.0 T 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41472 Physics 72.1 TIJ 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41473 Physics 72.1 TIJ-1 1.0 T 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41458 Physics 72.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F102
TBA

DISSOLVED
41459 Physics 72.1 WBC-1 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41466 Physics 72.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F102
UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
3 / 18 0
41467 Physics 72.1 WDE-1 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F104
TBA

DISSOLVED
41474 Physics 72.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F102
MIRANDA, JESSA JAYNE
NIP
0 / 18 0
41475 Physics 72.1 WIJ-1 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F104
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41661 Physics 73 TWHFL 4.0 W 4-5PM disc NIP F201; TThF 4-5PM lec NIP F201
RAMOSO, ANGELO MARCO
NIP
1 / 15 0
41504 Physics 73 TWHFR 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F206; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41505 Physics 73 TWHFR-1 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F204; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
NUÑEZ, KIMVER LOUIE; MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL
NIP
1 / 15 0
41506 Physics 73 TWHFR-2 4.0 W 8:45-9:45AM disc NIP F205; TThF 8:45-9:45AM lec NIP F206
MAGADAN, JOHN JAYKEL; NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
2 / 15 0
41513 Physics 73 TWHFU 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F206; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 15 0
41514 Physics 73 TWHFU-1 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F204; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS; ABREGANA, TIMOTHY JOSEPH
NIP
3 / 15 0
41515 Physics 73 TWHFU-2 4.0 W 10:15-11:15AM disc NIP F205; TThF 10:15-11:15AM lec NIP F206
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS; DUMIGPE, ART GRAESON
NIP
3 / 15 0
41569 Physics 73.1 FIJ 1.0 F 1-3PM lab NIP F101
TBA

DISSOLVED
41510 Physics 73.1 HBC 1.0 Th 8-10AM lab NIP F101
GALIT, BIMBO ALEXIS
NIP
2 / 12 0
41511 Physics 73.1 HDE 1.0 Th 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
2 / 12 0
41512 Physics 73.1 HIJ 1.0 Th 1-3PM lab NIP F101
DE LEON, KARLO
NIP
1 / 12 0
41507 Physics 73.1 WBC 1.0 W 8-10AM lab NIP F101
CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
2 / 12 0
41508 Physics 73.1 WDE 1.0 W 10AM-12PM lab NIP F101
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
0 / 12 0
41509 Physics 73.1 WIJ 1.0 W 1-3PM lab NIP F101
ZAMBALE, NIÑA ANGELICA
NIP
0 / 16 0
41518 Physics 104 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F209
BERNARDO, REGINALD CHRISTIAN
NIP
7 / 15 0
41522 Physics 104.1 FWX 1.0 F 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41520 Physics 104.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab NIP R202
TBA

DISSOLVED
41643 Physics 104.1 MBCD 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP R209
CASAPAO, JOSHUA CARLO
NIP
3 / 12 0
41608 Physics 104.1 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA
Please transfer to Physics 104.1 MBCD

DISSOLVED
41519 Physics 104.1 TWX 1.0 T 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41521 Physics 104.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab NIP R209
TBA

DISSOLVED
41634 Physics 106 TWHFV 5.0 T 11:30AM-12:45PM disc NIP F208; WThF 11:30AM-12:45PM lec NIP F208
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
3 / 20 0
41609 Physics 106.1 MBCD 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F108
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
2 / 18 0
41523 Physics 107 TWHFU 5.0 T 10-11:15AM disc NIP F207; WThF 10-11:15AM lec NIP F207
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
0 / 30 0
41524 Physics 107 TWHFU-1 5.0 T 10-11:15AM disc NIP F208; WThF 10-11:15AM lec NIP F208
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 30 0
41611 Physics 107.1 MBCD 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F102
NARAG, MARK JEREMY
NIP
1 / 15 0
41612 Physics 107.1 MBCD-1 1.0 M 8-11AM lab NIP F104
UGALINO, MARK IVAN
NIP
0 / 15 0
41613 Physics 107.1 MWX 1.0 M 1-4PM lab NIP F102
RILLERA, ANGELO
NIP
0 / 15 0
41614 Physics 107.1 MWX-1 1.0 M 1-4PM lab NIP F104
GARRIDO, JERIC
NIP
0 / 15 0
41684 Physics 113 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
8 / 20 0
41535 Physics 113 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F209
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN

DISSOLVED
41534 Physics 114 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
8 / 20 0
41528 Physics 116 TWHFR 5.0 TWThF 8:30-9:45AM lec NIP LP104
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
10 / 80 0
41525 Physics 121 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F209
BANTANG, JOHNROB

DISSOLVED
41663 Physics 121 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
BANTANG, JOHNROB
Class will be held at NIP F210
NIP
3 / 20 0
41688 Physics 131 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F105
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
11 / 20 0
41526 Physics 131 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
SALVADOR, ARNEL
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41527 Physics 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
11 / 20 0
41530 Physics 151 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F207
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
9 / 20 0
41529 Physics 152 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
BANZON, RONALD
NIP
9 / 40 0
41531 Physics 161 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec NIP R109
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
4 / 50 0
41532 Physics 165 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F210
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
3 / 30 0
41533 Physics 170 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec NIP F210
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
6 / 20 0
41598 Physics 191 THVTHIJ 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R210; T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
2 / 10 0
41600 Physics 191 THVWFIJ 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R210; W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
0 / 11 0
41601 Physics 191 THVWFIJ-1 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R210; F 1-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; DE LOS REYES, ALEXANDER
NIP
0 / 11 0
41541 Physics 191 THVWX 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
To be dissoved

DISSOLVED
41542 Physics 191 THVWX-1 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lab NIP R109; T 1-4PM lab NIP R206; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41543 Physics 191 THVWX-2 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; Th 1-4PM lab NIP R206; T 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41544 Physics 191 THVWX-3 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41545 Physics 191 THVWX-4 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R109; F 1-4PM lab NIP R206; W 1-4PM lab NIP R207
TBA
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
41570 Physics 199 ASS 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM thesis TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
Room: NIP R102
NIP
2 / 3 0
41588 Physics 199 CRV 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
To be dissolved. Transfer to Applied Physics 199

DISSOLVED
41573 Physics 199 EAG 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM thesis TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
1 / 6 0
41566 Physics 199 FNP 3.0 W 1-4PM thesis TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
Room: NIP R301
NIP
0 / 1 0
41605 Physics 199 GAT 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM thesis TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
Room: NIP R108
NIP
0 / 4 0
41640 Physics 199 JPE 3.0 M 2-5PM thesis NIP F205
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
TBA = Room F205
NIP
0 / 3 0
41572 Physics 199 JYB 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM thesis CSRC
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 1 0
41582 Physics 199 MFIV 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 4 0
41639 Physics 199 NPH 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM thesis TBA
HERMOSA, NATHANIEL
NIP
0 / 1 0
41594 Physics 199 PFA 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM thesis TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
Room: NIP R408
NIP
0 / 2 0
41603 Physics 199 RVS 3.0 MTh 4:30-6PM thesis TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
Room: NIP R310
NIP
0 / 1 0
41670 Physics 200 AAS 3.0 TBA
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 3 0
41606 Physics 200 GAT 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41551 Physics 201 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F207
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 13 0
41680 Physics 202.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec NIP F210
BANTANG, JOHNROB
NIP
0 / 11 0
41694 Physics 203.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec NIP F105
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
0 / 10 0
41681 Physics 203.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F210
TBA

DISSOLVED
41683 Physics 204.1 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F209; T 12-1PM lec NIP F209
TBA
NIP
6 / 10 0
41682 Physics 204.6 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
8 / 10 0
41644 Physics 205 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec NIP F207
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 5 0
41645 Physics 209.1 THVWFIJ 4.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec NIP R210; W 1-4PM lab NIP R206; F 1-4PM lab NIP R207
GARCIA, WILSON; CABELLO, NEIL IRVIN
NIP
4 / 5 0
41562 Physics 210.1 MI 2.0 M 1-2PM prac NIP F208
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
3 / 5 0
41563 Physics 210.2 MI 3.0 M 1-2PM prac NIP F208
GARCIA, WILSON
NIP
2 / 10 0
41550 Physics 211 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
7 / 30 0
41552 Physics 221 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F209
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
12 / 40 0
41555 Physics 231 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F208
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
15 / 40 0
41553 Physics 241 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec NIP F209
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
9 / 40 0
41554 Physics 265 WFZ 3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F210
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
13 / 30 0
41660 Physics 271 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec NIP F208
SALVADOR, ARNEL
NIP
5 / 20 0
41556 Physics 275 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F210
TBA

DISSOLVED
41557 Physics 290 ML
Graduate Seminar for 2nd-time Takers
1.0 M 4-5PM seminar NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
1 / 17 0
41558 Physics 290 MM
Graduate Colloquium (first-time takers)
1.0 M 5-6PM seminar NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
1 / 11 0
41559 Physics 296 MG 1.0 M 12-1PM disc NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
0 / 10 0
41560 Physics 296 MN 1.0 M 6-7PM disc NIP F209
SALOMA, CAESAR
NIP
1 / 10 0
41586 Physics 300 EAG-3u 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
5 / 6 0
41587 Physics 300 EAG-6u 6.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41584 Physics 300 FNP-3u 3.0 TBA
PARAAN, FRANCIS NORMAN
NIP
0 / 3 0
41689 Physics 300 GAT-3u 3.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
0 / 1 0
41607 Physics 300 GAT-6u 6.0 TBA
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
1 / 1 0
41641 Physics 300 JPE-3u 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41583 Physics 300 MFIV-3u 3.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 2 0
41700 Physics 300 MNS-3u 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
1 / 2 0
41585 Physics 300 MNS-6u 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
1 / 2 0
41575 Physics 300 MTL-3u 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41690 Physics 300 VAS-3u 3.0 TBA
SAMSON, VALLERIE ANN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41617 Physics 305 THY
Variational Inequality Approach to Complex Networks
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec NIP F207
LIM, MAY
NIP
8 / 15 0
41619 Physics 305 THZ
First Passage Processes and Applications
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
2 / 30 0
41618 Physics 305 WFZ
Sensors, Signals and Ubiquitous Instrumentation
3.0 WF 5:30-7PM lec NIP F208
TAPANG, GIOVANNI
NIP
5 / 15 0
41590 Physics 399 CRV-3u 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 2 0
41597 Physics 400 ASS-6u 6.0 TBA
SOMINTAC, ARMANDO
NIP
0 / 2 0
41591 Physics 400 CRV-3u 3.0 TBA
VILLAGONZALO, CRISTINE
NIP
0 / 1 0
41662 Physics 400 EAG-3u 3.0 TBA
GALAPON, ERIC
NIP
0 / 1 0
41592 Physics 400 ESE-12u 12.0 TBA
ESTACIO, ELMER
NIP
0 / 1 0
41642 Physics 400 JPE-3u 3.0 TBA
ESGUERRA, JOSE PERICO
NIP
2 / 3 0
41637 Physics 400 MFIV-6u 6.0 TBA
VEGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS IAN
NIP
0 / 1 0
41580 Physics 400 MNS-3u 3.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41581 Physics 400 MNS-6u 6.0 TBA
SORIANO, MARICOR
NIP
0 / 1 0
41576 Physics 400 MTL-3u 3.0 TBA
LIM, MAY
NIP
0 / 1 0
41596 Physics 400 PFA-3u 3.0 TBA
ALMORO, PERCIVAL
NIP
1 / 1 0
41664 Physics 400 RVS-3u 3.0 TBA
SARMAGO, ROLAND
NIP
0 / 3 0
15618 PI 100 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec PH 216-218
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
0 / 50 0
15614 PI 100 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15616 PI 100 MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15617 PI 100 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec CAL 209
MARANAN, TEODORO
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15615 PI 100 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lec CAL 402
DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15592 PI 100 MYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lec PH 114
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
0 / 25 0
15619 PI 100 SVW 3.0 S 11:30AM-2:30PM lec PH 216-218
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
4 / 50 0
15620 PI 100 SXY 3.0 S 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 216-218
ELISERIO, U
DFPP
9 / 50 0
15573 PI 100 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: FLCD(13 slots)
15574 PI 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 1206-1208
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
0 / 30 0 For: DFSN(15 slots)
15509 PI 100 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
CAMPOAMOR, GONZALO
DFPP
0 / 40 0 For: CTID(1 slots)
15522 PI 100 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: BS CT(6 slots)
15546 PI 100 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 39 0
15603 PI 100 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 436
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15623 PI 100 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 405
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15531 PI 100 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15547 PI 100 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15532 PI 100 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15597 PI 100 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15626 PI 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 408
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15598 PI 100 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15604 PI 100 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 436
PANGILINAN, SHARON ANNE
DFPP
0 / 31 0 For: DGeog(7 slots)
15679 PI 100 THX-3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 401
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15533 PI 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 32 0 For: DGeog(7 slots)
15605 PI 100 THY-1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 436
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15682 PI 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
HERNANDO, PAULINE MARI

DISSOLVED
15506 PI 100 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
0 / 33 0 For: BA (Socio)(10 slots)
15628 PI 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 410
ACUNA, ARBEEN
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15650 PI 100 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec CAL 408
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15541 PI 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 216-218
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 38 0 For: SE(25 slots)
15613 PI 100 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
0 / 41 0
15651 PI 100 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15586 PI 100 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 216-218
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15690 PI 100 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
OCAMPO, NILO
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15670 PI 100 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
MENDOZA III, AMADO ANTHONY
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15680 PI 100 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15681 PI 100 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 410
NADERA, VICTOR EMMANUEL CARMELO
DFPP
0 / 31 0
15593 PI 100 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PH 114
RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE
DFPP
0 / 27 0
67751 Plan 201 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
0 / 21 0
67752 Plan 201 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
0 / 20 0
67753 Plan 201 C 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MAGNAYE, DINA
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 23 0
67754 Plan 201 D 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
With academic field activity/With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 24 0
67755 Plan 201 E 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
0 / 22 0
67756 Plan 201 F 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
BRAVO, MARIDETH
SURP
0 / 21 0
67779 Plan 205 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
With academic field activity/With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
2 / 21 0
67771 Plan 210 A 3.0 W 2-5PM lec TBA
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
With off-campus independent academic field activity; with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
10 / 20 0
67772 Plan 210 B 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
MAGNAYE, DINA
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 24 0
67773 Plan 210 C 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
FOLLOSCO-ASPIRAS, KRISTINE
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 22 0
67774 Plan 210 D 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARK ANTHONY
SURP
0 / 23 0
67795 Plan 219 A
GIS Application in Environmental Planning (DRRM & CCA)
3.0 T 2-5PM lec TBA
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
6 / 20 0
67791 Plan 222 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
JAGOON, KAREN ANN
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
15 / 20 0
67780 Plan 230 A 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
6 / 20 0
67781 Plan 232 A 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
MAGNAYE, DINA
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 26 0
67782 Plan 239 A
Mixed Use Developments (MXDs)
3.0 Th 6-9PM disc TBA
YAP, DAVID LEONIDES
SURP
2 / 20 0
67799 Plan 239 B
Housing
3.0 Su 9AM-12PM disc TBA
BABIERA, NICANOR
for UPV students only
SURP
11 / 20 0
67783 Plan 240 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
NAPALANG, MA. SHEILAH
SURP
11 / 20 0
67784 Plan 241 A 3.0 M 6-9PM disc TBA
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
Prerequisite: Plan 240
SURP
13 / 20 0
67785 Plan 242 A 3.0 S 1:30-4:30PM lec TBA
GOMEZ, JOSE EDGARDO
SURP
7 / 20 0
67786 Plan 249 A
Problem Analysis, Stakeholder Analysis, Logical Framework Analysis, Risk Analysis, EIA, Resettlement, Gender Issues & Analysis, Innovative Funding for
3.0 W 6-9PM disc TBA
MONTALBO, CRESENCIO
SURP
10 / 20 0
67787 Plan 252 A 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
Prerequisite: Plan 299
SURP
6 / 20 0
67788 Plan 253 A 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
DIAZ, CRISPIN EMMANUEL
SURP
3 / 20 0
67789 Plan 255 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
LIDASAN, HUSSEIN
WITH REQUIRED ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY; Prerequisite: Plan 299
SURP
2 / 20 0
67790 Plan 259 A
GIS Application in Transportation Planning
3.0 W 6-9PM disc TBA
CASTRO, JUN
SURP
3 / 20 0
67792 Plan 280 A 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
LORENZO, EVELYN
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
4 / 20 0
67793 Plan 289 A
Biodiversity, Ecosystem Services and Human Well-Being: Imperatives for Sustainable Development
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
REGUNAY, JOSE
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 21 0
67794 Plan 289 B
CCA/DRR
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
LORENZO, EVELYN
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
8 / 20 0
67767 Plan 299 A 3.0 M 2-5PM lec TBA
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
with SPRING-Asia students
SURP
10 / 20 0
67768 Plan 299 B 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
LORENZO, EVELYN
With off-campus independent academic field activity
SURP
0 / 20 0
67769 Plan 299 C 3.0 F 6-9PM lec TBA
CHAVES, CARMELI MARIE
SURP
2 / 21 0
67770 Plan 299 D 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY
With academic field activity
SURP
0 / 21 0
67796 Plan 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
25 / 50 0
67797 Plan 391 A 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
RACELIS, RACHEL
SURP
14 / 20 0
67798 Plan 400 A 12.0 TBA
TBA
SURP
42 / 50 0
44651 POLSC 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
0 / 21 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44655 POLSC 11 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec Seminar Room
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
PolSci
1 / 21 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44727 POLSC 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44652 POLSC 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
PolSci
1 / 21 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44654 POLSC 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
PolSci
1 / 21 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44653 POLSC 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 124
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
PolSci
0 / 20 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44681 POLSC 14 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 434
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44682 POLSC 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
PILAPIL, GENE
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44728 POLSC 14 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 23 0
44729 POLSC 14 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 108-110
RYE, RANJIT
PolSci
0 / 22 0
44675 POLSC 101 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 224
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44673 POLSC 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
1 / 20 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44674 POLSC 101 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TIGNO, JORGE
Prerequisite: POLSC 11
PolSci
14 / 20 0
44679 POLSC 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC CONF RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
7 / 15 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44680 POLSC 111 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
Prerequisite: POLSC 110
PolSci
0 / 15 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44676 POLSC 120 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec POLSC SEM RM
BAUTISTA, AIMEE DRESA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
4 / 20 0
44683 POLSC 122 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 120
PolSci
16 / 20 0
44687 POLSC 127 THV
Institutional Approach in Political Science
3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
Prerequisite: POLSC 120
PolSci
15 / 20 0
44689 POLSC 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 124
LUMAMPAO, RAISA
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44686 POLSC 131 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
KRAFT, HERMAN JOSEPH
Prerequisite: POLSC 130
PolSci
7 / 20 0
44701 POLSC 132 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TIGNO, JORGE
Prerequisite: POLSC 130

DISSOLVED
44688 POLSC 137 THZ
Introduction to Comparative Electoral Systems
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec PH 124
TORRES-PILAPIL, CRISLINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 130

DISSOLVED
44684 POLSC 139 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PILAPIL, GENE
Prerequisite: POLSC 130
PolSci
16 / 20 0
44695 POLSC 141 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC SEM RM
FRAGO-MARASIGAN, PERLITA
Prerequisite: Junior and Senior Standing
PolSci
9 / 15 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44685 POLSC 151 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec POLSC CONF RM
BLANCO, DENNIS
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
5 / 20 0
44697 POLSC 154 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 434
MENDOZA, MARIA ELIZE
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
2 / 20 0
44690 POLSC 180 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 124
ZIALCITA, JEAN PAUL
Prerequisite: POLSC 101
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44721 POLSC 183 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 324-326
TANA, MARIA THEAMAR
Prerequisite: POLSC 180
PolSci
9 / 20 0
44698 POLSC 185 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE
Prerequisite: POLSC 180

DISSOLVED
44717 POLSC 187 THU
Feminist IR
3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
FRANCO, JEAN
Prerequisite: POLSC 180
PolSci
8 / 20 0
44692 POLSC 188 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc POLSC SEM RM
GLORIA, ENRICO
Prerequisite: POLSC 180
PolSci
0 / 20 0
44696 POLSC 199 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec POLSC CONF RM
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
1 / 10 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44699 POLSC 199 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec POLSC CONF RM
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
Prerequisite: Senior Standing, POLSC 111, Soc Sci 103
PolSci
1 / 10 0 For: BA (PolSci)
44708 POLSC 201 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar POLSC CONF RM
BLANCO, DENNIS
PolSci
1 / 11 0
44715 POLSC 210 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
PANAO, ROGELIO ALICOR
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44710 POLSC 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
TAGUIBAO, JALTON
PolSci
8 / 10 0
44703 POLSC 221 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC CONF RM
HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA
PolSci
9 / 10 0
44707 POLSC 254 THNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec POLSC SEM RM
ATIENZA, MARIA ELA
PolSci
5 / 10 0
44711 POLSC 277 TJKL 3.0 T 2-5PM lec DPS 326
TADEM, TERESA
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44712 POLSC 299 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
LUSTERIO-RICO, RUTH
PolSci
7 / 10 0
44730 POLSC 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
PolSci
2 / 5 0
44732 POLSC 300 TBA-1 6.0 TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
44718 POLSC 320 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec DPS 326
REBULLIDA, MA. LOURDES
PolSci
6 / 10 0
44705 POLSC 330 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
NEMENZO, FRANCISCO
Room: Office of the Former President, Vidal Tan Hall, Quirino Ave cor. Velasques St.
PolSci
7 / 10 0
15061 Port 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
15044 Port 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1217
DEL
13 / 20 0
15045 Port 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
15062 Port 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
10016 PS 201 WZ5 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
With Fieldworks
AC
0 / 14 0
10036 PS 202 SAT 12 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 15 0
10054 PS 204 SAT17 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
LOPEZ, ARIEL
DR. ARIEL LOPEZ
AC
0 / 10 0
10009 PS 212 TZ3 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 18 0
10017 PS 213 WZ6 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
8 / 15 0
10008 PS 215 TZ2 3.0 T 5-8PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
12 / 15 0
10023 PS 216 ThZ7 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
4 / 15 0
10035 PS 219 SAT 11 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW
AC
0 / 15 0
10037 PS 220 FZ3
Postcolonial Resistances and Emergent Cultures
3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
1 / 15 0
10040 PS 220 SAT2
Sulu Studies
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM disc TBA
SANTAMARIA, MATTHEW

DISSOLVED
10053 PS 224 WZ2 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
CLEMENTE, TINA
AC
3 / 10 0
10066 PS 268 ThZ6 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
TALAMPAS, ROLANDO
AC
3 / 10 0
10038 PS 279 ThZ1 3.0 Th 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
Resource Competition (Energy, Food, Water, etc.) in Philippine Foreign Relations
AC
4 / 15 0
10011 PS 279 WZ 3.0 W 1-4PM disc TBA
BAVIERA, AILEEN
Current Issues and Problems
AC
2 / 10 0
10045 PS 280 SAT20 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec TBA
PSP, PSP
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
10039 PS 282 FZ1 3.0 F 5-8PM disc TBA
SEVILLA, HENELITO
To be dissolved if below 5 enrollees
AC
5 / 15 0
10044 PS 286 SAT19 3.0 S 3:30-6:30PM disc TBA
SANTILLAN, ANN MURRAY
Prereq: PS 264 or COI (ATTY. SANTILLAN)
AC
0 / 12 0
10020 PS 299 (Sec A) ThZ3 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
6 / 10 0
10029 PS 299 (Sec B) SAT4 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NATIVIDAD, MARIA DULCE
AC
3 / 15 0
10002 PS 300 The 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10059 PS 300 The1 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10063 PS 300 The2 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
0 / 1 0
10052 PS 301 TZ7 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
GABRIEL, NANCY
AC
0 / 15 0
10051 PS 302 WZ9 3.0 W 5-8PM disc TBA
MORATILLA, NOEL CHRISTIAN
AC
0 / 18 0
10062 PS 399 SAT20 3.0 S 4:30-7:30PM lec TBA
VILLAN, VICENTE
AC
7 / 10 0
10058 PS 400 PhPS12 12.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
6 / 10 0
10057 PS 400 PhPS6 6.0 TBA
PSP, PSP
AC
10 / 10 0
44211 Psych 101 FZS 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 201
ZIPAGAN, FAYE
Psych
0 / 25 0
44109 Psych 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: CSWCD(13 slots)
44192 Psych 101 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
NICDAO, JULEINI VIVIEN
Psych
0 / 30 0
44194 Psych 101 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 302
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
1 / 25 0 For: SW(10 slots)
44102 Psych 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
for Psych majors only
Psych
6 / 30 0 For: Psych(30 slots)
44156 Psych 101 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: SE(10 slots)
44182 Psych 101 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Psych
0 / 28 0 For: SW(10 slots)
44191 Psych 101 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
NICDAO, JULEINI VIVIEN
Psych
0 / 31 0
44193 Psych 101 THU-4 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 302
OCAMPO, ARLINA LUISA
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: SW(10 slots)
44101 Psych 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 205
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych(31 slots)
44159 Psych 101 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
Psych
0 / 31 0
44205 Psych 101 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
TBA

DISSOLVED
44206 Psych 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: SW(10 slots)
44222 Psych 101 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec LH 301
IGNACIO, RENE ELA
Psych
1 / 25 0 For: SW(10 slots)
44180 Psych 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 303
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: BA (Socio)(5 slots)
44179 Psych 101 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 303
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Psych
1 / 26 0 For: BA (Socio)(5 slots)
44199 Psych 101 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 207
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
Psych
0 / 32 0
44103 Psych 101 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 201
ALCANTARA, MICHELLE YZABEL
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych(32 slots)
44200 Psych 101 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec LH 207
PARREÑO, DANIELLE MARIE
Psych
0 / 31 0
44104 Psych 101 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 201
ALCANTARA, MICHELLE YZABEL
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych(32 slots)
44161 Psych 101 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 302
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
0 / 26 0
44167 Psych 101 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 302
DAGUMAN, RAMON JOSEPH
Psych
0 / 26 0
44208 Psych 103 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 207
TORRE, BEATRIZ

DISSOLVED
44214 Psych 103 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 207
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0
44106 Psych 105 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 201
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 28 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44110 Psych 105 WFV 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 201
BRIES, FRANCIS SIMONH
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44105 Psych 105 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 303
MONTILLA, CHARISSE PRISCILLA
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44107 Psych 105 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 303
MONTILLA, CHARISSE PRISCILLA
for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44108 Psych 105 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 205
YACAT, JAY
for Psych majors only
Psych
3 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44224 Psych 108 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 207
ALCANTARA, MICHELLE YZABEL
Prereq: Psych 101; WITH OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT AFA
Psych
0 / 32 0
44176 Psych 108 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 203
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 101; WITH OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT AFA
Psych
1 / 31 0 For: Psych
44177 Psych 108 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 203
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 101; WITH OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT AFA
Psych
0 / 29 0
44163 Psych 110 THW 5.0 TTh 1-4:30PM lab LH 207
TBA
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
44186 Psych 115 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 313-315
TAN, JERYL SHAWN
Prereq: Psych 110; For Psych majors with SN 2017 and below ONLY
Psych
13 / 20 0 For: Psych
44162 Psych 115 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 313-315
ABOG, KARYL CHRISTINE
Prereq: Psych 110; for Psych majors with SN 2018 ONLY
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44207 Psych 115 WFW 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 313-315
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 110; for Psych majors with SN 2018 ONLY
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44170 Psych 118 THR 5.0 TTh 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 203
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 110, for Psych majors only; WITH OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT AFA
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych
44178 Psych 118 THW 5.0 TTh 1-5:30PM lab LH 203
INOCENCIO, LIZETTE
Prereq: Psych 110, for Psych majors only; WITH OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT AFA
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44171 Psych 118 WFR 5.0 WF 8:30AM-1PM lab LH 203
GALANO, CHARMAINE
Prereq: Psych 110, for Psych majors only; WITH OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT AFA
Psych
0 / 24 0 For: Psych
44166 Psych 124 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 304
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101; COI (for non-Psych)
Psych
4 / 20 0
44212 Psych 124 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 304
CANTILLER, JOSEFINA ANDREA
Prereq: Psych 101; COI (for non-Psych)
Psych
8 / 20 0
44169 Psych 135 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab LH 313-315
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 115/COI, For Psych majors only
Psych
4 / 24 0 For: Psych
44168 Psych 135 WFW 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab PPL
GABA, DONN
Prereq: Psych 115/COI, For Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych
44174 Psych 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 302
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44175 Psych 140 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 302
RILVERIA, JOHN ROBERT
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
2 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44202 Psych 140 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 302
PATERNO, JULIAN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44201 Psych 140 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 302
PATERNO, JULIAN
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44185 Psych 145 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec LH 202
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101. Junior Standing
Psych
7 / 30 0 For: Psych
44187 Psych 150 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych(25 slots)
44188 Psych 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 202
MORALES, MARIE ROSE
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 26 0 For: Psych
44190 Psych 150 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 205
NG, RIZASON
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
13 / 25 0
44189 Psych 150 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 205
NG, RIZASON
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
6 / 25 0
44111 Psych 150 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PPL
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 101 / Written COI (For Psych graduate students only)

DISSOLVED
44216 Psych 150 WNOP-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec PPL
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 101 / Written COI (For Psych graduate students only)
Psych
7 / 15 0 For: Psych, Graduate
44209 Psych 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 303
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
4 / 25 0
44210 Psych 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 303
TORRE, BEATRIZ
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
7 / 25 0
44172 Psych 153 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 27 0
44173 Psych 153 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 301
GOZAR, ANGELICA CIELO
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
0 / 25 0
44112 Psych 155 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 140/COI (For Psych graduate students only)

DISSOLVED
44215 Psych 155 FNOP-2 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 140/COI (For Psych graduate students only)

DISSOLVED
44164 Psych 155 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 207
ANG, CHENG CHENG SANDY
Prereq: Psych 150; Junior Standing
Psych
4 / 30 0 For: Psych
44196 Psych 160 THW 4.0 TTh 1-4PM lab PPL
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115, BIO 11, CHEM 16
Psych
5 / 20 0 For: Psych
44165 Psych 160 WFU 4.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab PPL
BORNASAL, RACHEL ANN
Prereq: Psych 115, BIO 11, CHEM 16
Psych
0 / 27 0 For: Psych
44197 Psych 162 WFR 4.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab LH 202
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
9 / 20 0 For: Psych
44213 Psych 162 WFW 4.0 WF 1-4PM lab LH 202
CARAGAY, KATHLYN
Prereq: Psych 115, Psych 118
Psych
0 / 22 0 For: Psych
44113 Psych 171 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 301
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Senior Standing (finished at least 90u of credit including Psych 110, 115, 118) / COI (non majors) (For Psych graduate students only)
Psych
4 / 15 0 For: Psych, Graduate
44184 Psych 171 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec LH 301
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Finished at least 90u including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
0 / 32 0 For: Psych
44183 Psych 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec LH 301
MENDEZ, SAMANTHA ERIKA
Prereq: Finished at least 90u including Psych 110, 115, 118
Psych
0 / 30 0 For: Psych
44114 Psych 180 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 302
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Senior Standing / COI (non majors) (For Psych graduate students only)

DISSOLVED
44217 Psych 180 ThNOP-3 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 302
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Senior Standing / COI (non majors) (For Psych graduate students only)
Psych
8 / 15 0 For: Psych, Graduate
44198 Psych 180 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec LH 202
ORTEGA, SUSAN
Prereq: Psych 101, Junior Standing for Psych majors; Psych 101 and COI for non-majors
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44203 Psych 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec LH 201
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101, Junior Standing for Psych majors; Psych 101 and COI for non-majors
Psych
0 / 20 0 For: Psych
44181 Psych 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec LH 207
LABOR, PAUL DANIELLE
Prereq: Psych 101, Junior Standing for Psych majors; Psych 101 and COI for non-majors
Psych
4 / 20 0 For: Psych
44195 Psych 195 THW
Health Psychology
3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec LH 301
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 101, Junior Standing, for Psych majors only
Psych
0 / 25 0 For: Psych
44204 Psych 195 WFX
Political Psychology
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec LH 201
QUINONES, DIWA MALAYA
Prereq: Psych 101
Psych
9 / 25 0
44115 Psych 202 SIJK
Human Resource Analytics
3.0 S 1-4PM lec LH 201
TBA
Prereq: COI
Psych
7 / 15 0
44117 Psych 206 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Written COI
Psych
2 / 12 0
44119 Psych 206 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: Written COI (Clinical Psych students are encouraged to enrol in this class)
Psych
0 / 12 0
44118 Psych 206 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
YU, ANGELA
Prereq: Written COI
Psych
1 / 10 0
44116 Psych 206 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 202
YACAT, JAY
Prereq: Written COI
Psych
0 / 12 0
44120 Psych 207 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
0 / 10 0
44122 Psych 207 SIJK 3.0 S 12:30-3:30PM lec LH 207
SIO, CHRISTIE
Psych
1 / 10 0
44123 Psych 207 SLNO 3.0 S 4-7PM lec LH 207
SIO, CHRISTIE

DISSOLVED
44121 Psych 207 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
ONG, MICHELLE
Psych
0 / 10 0
44124 Psych 208 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 207
Psych
1 / 15 0
44125 Psych 209 TThNOP 4.0 TTh 5-8PM lab LH 201
CARLOTA, ANNA DAISY
Prereq: Psych 208
Psych
10 / 15 0
44126 Psych 209 WFNOP 4.0 WF 5:30-8:30PM lab Human Dev Lab
VENTURA, ELIZABETH
Prereq: Psych 208
Psych
9 / 15 0
44127 Psych 210 SRU 3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec LH 205
YU, ANGELA
Prereq: Psych 110 / COI
Psych
1 / 15 0
44132 Psych 212 FNOP 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 210 / COI
Psych
9 / 15 0
44130 Psych 212 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 201
VALENCIA, MARSHALL
Prereq: Psych 210 / COI
Psych
6 / 15 0
44129 Psych 212 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec LH 205
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 210 / COI
Psych
0 / 15 0
44131 Psych 212 ThNOP-1 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec LH 207
TBA
Prereq: Psych 210 / COI
Psych
9 / 15 0
44128 Psych 212 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec LH 205
ORILLAZA, LOUELLA
Prereq: Psych 210 / COI
Psych
0 / 15 0
44133 Psych 220 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec Human Dev Lab
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, 118/equiv.

DISSOLVED
44134 Psych 220 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, 118/equiv.
Psych
6 / 15 0
44135 Psych 220 WNOP-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
CARLOTA, ANNA DAISY
Prereq: Psych 110, 115, 118/equiv.
Psych
5 / 10 0
44136 Psych 225 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec LH 203
STA. ANA, OLIVER
Prereq: Psych 224
Psych
9 / 15 0
44137 Psych 248 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 140 / Written COI
Psych
0 / 15 0
44138 Psych 250 WNOP
Current Personality Research in the Philippines
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 301
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Prereq: Psych 150 / COI (For beginning Personality students)
Psych
4 / 15 0
44139 Psych 252 ThNOP 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 313-315
JIMENEZ, MA. CARMEN
Prereq: COI, Psych 150
Psych
2 / 15 0
44140 Psych 258 MNOP 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Psych 265, 264
Psych
5 / 15 0
44141 Psych 261 TNOP
Clinical Assessment
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec PPL
TBA
Prereq: Psych 150, 155 / written COI
Psych
6 / 15 0
44142 Psych 265 TNOP 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
TUAZON, ANNA CRISTINA
Prereq: Psych 155
Psych
1 / 15 0
44143 Psych 270 FNOP
The Psychology of Giftedness and Talent
3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 201
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: COI
Psych
5 / 15 0
44144 Psych 272 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 207
PARCON, APRYL MAE
Prereq: Psych 171
Psych
8 / 15 0
44145 Psych 284 WNOP 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 203
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Psych 282 / COI
Psych
3 / 15 0
44225 Psych 291 AOM 3.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Psych
0 / 5 0
44148 Psych 291 MCG 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
4 / 5 0
44147 Psych 291 MV 3.0 TBA
TBA
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI (This class is designed for I/O students who are preparing for their thesis)
Psych
5 / 5 0
44146 Psych 298.1 ACM 6.0 TBA
MENDOZA, AURORA ODETTE
Prereq: All core courses of Industrial-Organizational Psychology
Psych
14 / 15 0
44226 Psych 299 GEHDP 3.0 TBA
DEL PILAR, GREGORIO
Psych
1 / 5 0
44223 Psych 299 GHAD 3.0 TBA
AGUILING-DALISAY, GRACE
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
0 / 5 0
44149 Psych 299 JAC 3.0 TBA
CLEMENTE, JOSE ANTONIO
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI (Students who plan to enroll in this course should have a manuscript that they can develop in class or a research proposal that they plan to execute. Otherwise, students should be willing to work on a research suggested by the instructor.)
Psych
1 / 5 0
44155 Psych 299 MCGC 3.0 TBA
GASTARDO-CONACO, MA CECILIA
Prereq: Advanced Standing, COI
Psych
5 / 5 0
44150 Psych 300 A1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
3 / 10 0
44151 Psych 300 A2 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
9 / 10 0
44152 Psych 303 WNOP
Existential Therapy
3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec LH 205
SALVADOR, DIVINE LOVE
Prereq: COI, Psych 265
Psych
0 / 16 0
44218 Psych 398.1 VVB1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of all required academic courses/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
6 / 10 0
44219 Psych 398.1 VVB2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of all required academic courses/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
10 / 10 0
44220 Psych 398.2 VVB1 3.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of required course load/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
6 / 10 0
44221 Psych 398.2 VVB2 6.0 TBA
BAUTISTA, VIOLETA
Prereq: Completion of required course load/ consent of clinical psych committee
Psych
10 / 10 0
44153 Psych 400 B1 6.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
6 / 10 0
44154 Psych 400 B2 12.0 TBA
TBA
Psych
9 / 10 0