Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: L
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
11778 L Arch 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec Archi 105A
DUL-LOOG, VIC
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 30 0
11777 L Arch 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 103A
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
2 / 30 0
11776 L Arch 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Archi 103A
ESPINA, MARY ANN
Arch
0 / 30 0
11671 L Arch 10 WFEG 3.0 WF 11AM-12:30PM lec Archi 101
PERION, SHARON
Block LA-1 (merge with LA-2)
Arch
18 / 35 0
11672 L Arch 10 WFEG-1 3.0 WF 11AM-12:30PM lec Archi 101
PERION, SHARON
Block LA-2 (merge with LA-1)
Arch
0 / 18 0
11673 L Arch 11 WFABCD 3.0 W 7:30-11AM lab Archi 5; F 7:30-11AM lec Archi 101
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
Block LA-1 (merge with LA-2)
Arch
2 / 17 0
11674 L Arch 11 WFABCD-1 3.0 W 7:30-11AM lab Archi 5; F 7:30-11AM lec Archi 101
FONTANOZA, FRANKLIN
Block LA-2 (merge with LA-1)
Arch
0 / 18 0
11675 L Arch 19 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 101
TBA
Block LA-1 (merge with LA-2
Arch
18 / 35 0
11676 L Arch 19 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec Archi 101
TBA
Block LA-2 (merge with LA-1)
Arch
0 / 18 0
11784 L Arch 20 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec Archi 102
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 25 0
11786 L Arch 21 THQRU 3.0 Th 7:30-11AM lab Archi 102; T 7:30-11AM lab Archi 8
DUL-LOOG, VIC
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 25 0
11788 L Arch 24 THXYZ 3.0 TTh 2:30-6PM lab Archi 7
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 25 0
11789 L Arch 25 WFKLN 3.0 WF 3:30-6PM lec Archi 101
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 25 0
11779 L Arch 131 THABCDE 4.0 Th 7AM-12PM lab Archi 101; T 7AM-12PM lab Archi 7
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 20 0
11780 L Arch 133 WFYZQ 3.0 WF 4-7:30PM lec Archi 7
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
6 / 20 0
11781 L Arch 135 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-3:30PM lab Archi 101
TBA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
8 / 20 0
11782 L Arch 199.1 THABCDE 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lab Archi 103
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
4 / 15 0
11783 L Arch 199.1 THABCDE-1 4.0 TTh 7AM-12PM lab Archi 103A
PALARCA, HONORIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
5 / 15 0
11785 L Arch 201 FKLN 3.0 F 3-6PM lec Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
15 / 15 0
11811 L Arch 222 FKLN 3.0 Th 3-6PM lec/sem-work Archi GR
AQUINO-ONG, SUSAN
Wtih Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
14 / 15 0
11787 L Arch 222 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec/sem-work Archi 101
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity

DISSOLVED
11790 L Arch 255 THYZ 3.0 TTh 4-6:30PM lec Archi 106A
PALARCA, HONORIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
11 / 15 0
11791 L Arch 260 SCDEIJ 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec Archi 102; S 1-3PM lec Archi 102
ESPINA, MARY ANN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 15 0
11792 L Arch 263 THOPQ 3.0 TTh 6-8:30PM lec Archi GR
VILLAJUAN, JOSE DAN
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 15 0
11793 L Arch 300 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Proposal; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
12 / 15 0
11794 L Arch 300 TBA-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Thesis Defense; With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
13 / 15 0
15019 Latin 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 411
DEL
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
14991 Latin 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 411
DEL
5 / 20 0
58454 Law 99 BGC/Day 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
PULUMBARIT, ELIZABETH
Law
14 / 35 0
58448 Law 99 I-A 1.0 M 10-11AM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
1 / 35 0
58449 Law 99 I-B 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
0 / 36 0
58493 Law 99 I-BGC/Evening 1.0 M 6-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
12 / 35 0
58450 Law 99 I-C 1.0 Th 8-9AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 35 0
58451 Law 99 I-D 1.0 M 2-3PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 36 0
58452 Law 99 I-E 1.0 F 3-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 40 0
58453 Law 99 I-Evening 1.0 W 8-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
7 / 35 0
58599 Law 100 H 4.0 WF 9-11AM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Law
29 / 35 0
58455 Law 100 I-A 4.0 MW 2-4PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
3 / 35 0
58456 Law 100 I-B 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
0 / 35 0
58461 Law 100 I-BGC/Day 4.0 TTh 5-7PM lec TBA
MAWIS, MA. SOLEDAD
Law
14 / 35 0
58462 Law 100 I-BGC/Evening 4.0 TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
11 / 35 0
58457 Law 100 I-C 4.0 TTh 2-4PM lec TBA
PANGALANGAN, ELIZABETH
Law
1 / 35 0
58458 Law 100 I-D 4.0 MW 9-11AM lec TBA
LEGARDA, MA.CAROLINA
Law
1 / 35 0
58459 Law 100 I-E 4.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 1-3PM lec TBA
TANTUICO, FINA BERNADETTE
Law
3 / 37 0
58460 Law 100 I-Evening 4.0 MTh 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
5 / 35 0
58597 Law 102 H 4.0 TTh 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
1 / 37 0
58505 Law 102 II-A 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
LABITAG, EDUARDO
Prereq: Law 101
Law
8 / 35 0
58506 Law 102 II-B 4.0 MW 1-3PM lec TBA
SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE
Prereq: Law 101
Law
2 / 35 0
58512 Law 102 II-BGC/Day 4.0 WF 9-11AM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
11 / 35 0
58513 Law 102 II-BGC/Eve 4.0 MW 6-8PM lec TBA
SALAZAR, RODERICK RONALD
Prereq: Law 101
Law
23 / 35 0
58507 Law 102 II-C 4.0 MTWTh 11AM-12PM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Prereq: Law 101
Law
6 / 35 0
58508 Law 102 II-D 4.0 WF 2-4PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 35 0
58509 Law 102 II-E 4.0 WF 10AM-12PM lec TBA
LABITAG, EDUARDO
Prereq: Law 101
Law
14 / 35 0
58510 Law 102 II-Eve1 4.0 TF 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
1 / 35 0
58511 Law 102 II-Eve2 4.0 S 2-4PM lec TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
5 / 35 0
58601 Law 103 H 2.0 F 10AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 37 0
58514 Law 103 II-A 2.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Prereq: Law 101
Law
5 / 35 0
58515 Law 103 II-B 2.0 F 5-7PM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Prereq: Law 101
Law
4 / 35 0
58519 Law 103 II-BGC/Day 2.0 M 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
DE LEON, HECTOR
Prereq: Law 101
Law
10 / 35 0
58516 Law 103 II-C 2.0 F 7-9PM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Prereq: Law 101
Law
4 / 35 0
58517 Law 103 II-D 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA
JARDELEZA, CONCEPCION
Prereq: Law 101
Law
10 / 35 0
58518 Law 103 II-E 2.0 W 12-2PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
3 / 35 0
58607 Law 104 H 3.0 MTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Prereq: Law 101
Law
4 / 35 0
58520 Law 104 II-A 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Prereq: Law 101
Law
3 / 35 0
58521 Law 104 II-B 3.0 Th 8-9:30AM lec TBA; S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
3 / 36 0
58525 Law 104 II-BGC/Day 3.0 T 6-7PM lec TBA; Th 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
11 / 35 0
58522 Law 104 II-C 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TAN, MARY ROSE
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 35 0
58523 Law 104 II-D 3.0 WF 8-9:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
16 / 35 0
58524 Law 104 II-E 3.0 WF 3:30-5PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Prereq: Law 101
Law
18 / 35 0
58553 Law 105 III-A 3.0 MTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
BALANE, RUBEN
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
13 / 35 0
58554 Law 105 III-B 3.0 TF 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
0 / 36 0
58559 Law 105 III-BGC/Day 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc TBA
CARIÑO-FRANCISCO, EMMA
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
3 / 35 0
58560 Law 105 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
10 / 35 0
58555 Law 105 III-C 3.0 TTh 6:30-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
8 / 35 0
58556 Law 105 III-D 3.0 WS 10-11:30AM disc TBA
QUINTOS, MARIE CECILE
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
1 / 35 0
58557 Law 105 III-E 3.0 S 10-11:30AM disc TBA; W 2-3:30PM disc TBA
CARIÑO-FRANCISCO, EMMA
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
8 / 35 0
58558 Law 105 III-Eve 3.0 S 9-11AM disc TBA; Th 8-9PM disc TBA
JOVEN, MARK DENNIS
Prereq: Law 100, 102
Law
0 / 36 0
58596 Law 106 III-BGC/Eve 5.0 TTh 6-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
16 / 35 0
58595 Law 106 III-Eve 5.0 S 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 6-8PM lec TBA
DEE, GABRIEL
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 36 0
58561 Law 108 III-A 3.0 S 8-9:30AM lec TBA; W 6-7:30PM lec TBA
VASQUEZ, RAUL
Prereq: Law 101, 107
Law
17 / 35 0
58562 Law 108 III-B 3.0 MTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101, 107
Law
2 / 36 0
58566 Law 108 III-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
QUEVEDO, ROGELIO
Prereq: Law 101, 107
Law
5 / 35 0
58563 Law 108 III-C 3.0 MTh 2-3:30PM lec TBA
DISINI, JOSE JESUS
Prereq: Law 101, 107
Law
15 / 35 0
58564 Law 108 III-D 3.0 WF 12-1:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101, 107
Law
0 / 37 0
58565 Law 108 III-E 3.0 TTh 5-6:30PM lec TBA
JACINTO, VIRGILIO
Prereq: Law 101, 107
Law
4 / 35 0
58463 Law 109 I-A 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM disc TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Law
2 / 35 0
58464 Law 109 I-B 3.0 MW 10-11:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 35 0
58469 Law 109 I-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM disc TBA
CALICA, DAN
Law
14 / 35 0
58470 Law 109 I-BGC/Evening 3.0 S 11:30AM-1:30PM disc TBA; W 6-7PM disc TBA
JIMENEZ, ILDEFONSO
Law
12 / 35 0
58465 Law 109 I-C 3.0 MW 3-4:30PM disc TBA
LOPEZ, JHOSEP
Law
1 / 35 0
58466 Law 109 I-D 3.0 S 2-3:30PM disc TBA; W 4-5:30PM disc TBA
PAMBID, RENATO
Law
2 / 35 0
58467 Law 109 I-E 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 35 0
58468 Law 109 I-Evening 3.0 S 8-9:30AM disc TBA; W 6-7:30PM disc TBA
ARREZA, AUGUSTO JOSE
Law
7 / 35 0
58604 Law 111 H 3.0 TTh 4:30-6PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 35 0
58567 Law 111 III-A 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
7 / 35 0
58568 Law 111 III-B 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MAGALLONA, MERLIN
Law
0 / 38 0
58572 Law 111 III-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 2-3:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
9 / 35 0
58569 Law 111 III-C 3.0 TTh 4:30-6PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 37 0
58570 Law 111 III-D 3.0 TTh 3:30-5PM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
14 / 35 0
58571 Law 111 III-E 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 37 0
58602 Law 113 H 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
24 / 35 0
58526 Law 113 II-A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
3 / 35 0
58527 Law 113 II-B 3.0 TTh 4:30-6PM disc TBA
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
2 / 35 0
58531 Law 113 II-BGC/Day 3.0 MW 3-4:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
12 / 35 0
58528 Law 113 II-C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
0 / 35 0
58530 Law 113 II-D 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc TBA
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
10 / 35 0
58529 Law 113 II-E 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
BATTAD, EVELYN (LEO)
Law
6 / 35 0
58594 Law 113 III-BGC/Eve 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
16 / 35 0
58593 Law 113 III-Eve 3.0 MF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
DE VERA, ARNOLD
Law
0 / 35 0
58471 Law 115 I-A 2.0 S 10AM-12PM disc TBA
OLIVA, RYAN
Law
2 / 35 0
58472 Law 115 I-B 2.0 W 1:30-3:30PM disc TBA
BAUTISTA, ROSA MARIA
Law
0 / 35 0
58492 Law 115 I-BGC/Day 2.0 F 4-6PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
14 / 35 0
58477 Law 115 I-BGC/Evening 2.0 S 9-11AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
12 / 35 0
58473 Law 115 I-C 2.0 S 8-10AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 35 0
58474 Law 115 I-D 2.0 T 12-2PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 36 0
58475 Law 115 I-E 2.0 F 8-10AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 36 0
58476 Law 115 I-Evening 2.0 S 10AM-12PM disc TBA
AGABIN, PACIFICO
Law
5 / 35 0
58478 Law 116 I-A 2.0 TTh 12-1PM lec TBA
CEMBRANO, CELESTE RUTH
Law
2 / 35 0
58479 Law 116 I-B 2.0 F 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 35 0
58483 Law 116 I-BGC/Day 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
AGUIRRE , LEANDRO ANGELO
Law
12 / 35 0
58480 Law 116 I-C 2.0 TTh 12-1PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 35 0
58481 Law 116 I-D 2.0 F 9-11AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 36 0
58482 Law 116 I-E 2.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON
Law
2 / 37 0
58552 Law 117 II-BGC/Eve 2.0 F 7-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
23 / 35 0
58550 Law 117 II-Eve1 2.0 M 6-8PM lec TBA
LAURETA, JOSE
Law
7 / 35 0
58551 Law 117 II-Eve2 2.0 TTh 8-9PM lec TBA
LUMBA, SOLOMON
Law
10 / 35 0
58498 Law 118 IV-BGC/Eve 1.0 Th 8-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
14 / 35 0
58497 Law 118 IV-Eve 1.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA
GUMPAL, JAMES DENNIS
Law
5 / 40 0
58439 Law 119 A 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TAN, FIDES
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58429 Law 119 B 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
BATONGBACAL, JAY
Law
0 / 16 0 For: JD, Graduating
58430 Law 119 C 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CASIS, ROMMEL
Law
9 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58431 Law 119 D 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
DAWAY, PATRICIA ROSALIND
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58432 Law 119 E 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
1 / 5 0 For: JD, Graduating
58433 Law 119 F 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 16 0 For: JD, Graduating
58434 Law 119 G 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58435 Law 119 H 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58436 Law 119 I 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
0 / 16 0 For: JD, Graduating
58437 Law 119 J 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
UY, HECTOR DANNY
Law
0 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58438 Law 119 K 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
0 / 16 0 For: JD, Graduating
58440 Law 119 L 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Law
15 / 15 0 For: JD, Graduating
58494 Law 119 M 2.0 Su 8-10AM lec TBA
CHAN, GERARD
Law
0 / 16 0
58600 Law 121 H 4.0 TTh 8-10AM disc TBA
LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
Law
18 / 35 0
58484 Law 121 I-A 4.0 WF 6-8PM disc TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
2 / 35 0
58485 Law 121 I-B 4.0 WF 4-6PM disc TBA
LOANZON, VICTORIA
Law
0 / 35 0
58490 Law 121 I-BGC/Day 4.0 MW 5-7PM disc TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
14 / 35 0
58491 Law 121 I-BGC/Evening 4.0 MW 7-9PM disc TBA
MOLO, ALFREDO
Law
12 / 35 0
58486 Law 121 I-C 4.0 MW 9-11AM disc TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
1 / 35 0
58487 Law 121 I-D 4.0 TTh 8-10AM disc TBA
YU, ANTHONY CHARLEMAGNE
Law
2 / 35 0
58488 Law 121 I-E 4.0 TTh 9-11AM disc TBA
GATMAYTAN, DANTE
Law
2 / 35 0
58489 Law 121 I-Evening 4.0 TF 7-9PM disc TBA
MUYOT, ALBERTO
Law
6 / 35 0
58549 Law 122 II-BGC/Eve 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 7-9PM lec TBA
LA VINA, ANTONIO GABRIEL
Law
21 / 35 0
58547 Law 122 II-Eve1 4.0 S 8-10AM lec TBA; Th 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 35 0
58548 Law 122 II-Eve2 4.0 MW 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
10 / 35 0
58603 Law 124 H 3.0 MF 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
4 / 35 0
58532 Law 124 II-A 3.0 T 11AM-12:30PM lec TBA; F 6-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
4 / 35 0
58533 Law 124 II-B 3.0 MW 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ELEAZAR, VICTOR
Law
3 / 35 0
58537 Law 124 II-BGC/Day 3.0 F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; T 7-8:30PM lec TBA
SANIDAD, ARNO
Law
12 / 35 0
58534 Law 124 II-C 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
OLASO-CORONEL, SANDRA MARIE
Law
2 / 35 0
58536 Law 124 II-D 3.0 MTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
12 / 35 0
58606 Law 124 II-E 3.0 MTh 4:30-6PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, CHRYSILLA CARISSA
Law
7 / 35 0
58573 Law 126 III-A 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 36 0
58574 Law 126 III-B 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
9 / 36 0
58578 Law 126 III-BGC/Day 3.0 WF 7:30-9PM disc TBA
DY, ANZEN
Law
5 / 35 0
58575 Law 126 III-C 3.0 WF 1:30-3PM disc TBA
AVENA, VICTORIA
Law
18 / 35 0
58576 Law 126 III-D 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
1 / 35 0
58577 Law 126 III-E 3.0 TF 8:30-10AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
11 / 35 0
58500 Law 126 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TF 7:30-9PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
14 / 35 0
58499 Law 126 IV-Eve 3.0 TF 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
0 / 40 0
58423 Law 127 A 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
23 / 70 0 For: JD, Graduating
58424 Law 127 B 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
16 / 20 0 For: JD, Graduating
58425 Law 127 C 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
7 / 10 0 For: JD, Graduating
58426 Law 127 D 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
27 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58427 Law 127 E 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
6 / 10 0 For: JD, Graduating
58446 Law 128 A 4.0 S 6-10PM prac TBA
VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 127, 174
Law
1 / 21 0 For: JD, Graduating
58598 Law 129-A H 3.0 MTh 9:30-11AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
15 / 35 0
58579 Law 129-A III-A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM disc TBA
SALVADOR, SERAFIN
Law
14 / 35 0
58580 Law 129-A III-B 3.0 MW 1:30-3PM disc TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
3 / 36 0
58584 Law 129-A III-BGC/Day 3.0 MTh 7:30-9PM disc TBA
LAFORTEZA, CARINA
Law
8 / 35 0
58581 Law 129-A III-C 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM disc TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 35 0
58582 Law 129-A III-D 3.0 ThS 8-9:30AM disc TBA
LUCENARIO, DINA
Law
5 / 35 0
58583 Law 129-A III-E 3.0 S 8-9:30AM disc TBA; W 6-7:30PM disc TBA
CABREROS, MARISSA
Law
4 / 35 0
58502 Law 129-A IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
13 / 35 0
58501 Law 129-A IV-Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Law
3 / 40 0
58401 Law 130 A 5.0 TF 6:30-9PM lec TBA
URIBE, CRISOSTOMO
Prereq: Law 102, 103, 104, 105, 107, 173
Law
3 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58402 Law 130 B 5.0 MW 6-8:30PM lec TBA
LEGARDA, MA.CAROLINA
Prereq: Law 102, 103, 104, 105, 107, 173

DISSOLVED
58403 Law 133 A 2.0 Th 10AM-12PM lec TBA
AQUENDE, EMERSON
Law
5 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58404 Law 133 B 2.0 S 9-11AM lec TBA
AGCAOILI, OSWALDO
Law
0 / 37 0 For: JD, Graduating
58405 Law 133 BGC 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
CASANOVA, ARNEL PACIANO
Law
21 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58610 Law 133 H 2.0 F 4-6PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
2 / 35 0
58406 Law 134 A 2.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, SUSAN PEARL
Prereq: Law 101, 102
Law
1 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58428 Law 134 B 2.0 Th 6-8PM lec TBA
ESCANO, EDUARDO
Prereq: Law 101, 102
Law
3 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58447 Law 136 A 5.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; W 1-3:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDUARDO JUAN
Prereq: Law 101, 106, 108, 138, 139
Law
19 / 30 0
58407 Law 136 B 5.0 W 9-11:30AM lec TBA; S 1-3:30PM lec TBA
DIVINA, NILO
Prereq: Law 101, 106, 108, 138, 139
Law
2 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58408 Law 136 BGC 5.0 TF 9:30AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101, 106, 108, 138, 139
Law
19 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58585 Law 138 III-A 2.0 F 1-3PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 35 0
58586 Law 138 III-B 2.0 W 10AM-12PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 36 0
58591 Law 138 III-BGC/Day 2.0 Th 5:30-7:30PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
11 / 35 0
58592 Law 138 III-BGC/Eve 2.0 S 8-10AM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
14 / 35 0
58587 Law 138 III-C 2.0 F 4-6PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
1 / 36 0
58588 Law 138 III-D 2.0 T 9-11AM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
4 / 35 0
58589 Law 138 III-E 2.0 M 6-8PM disc TBA
TY, NICHOLAS FELIX
Prereq: Law 101
Law
2 / 35 0
58590 Law 138 III-Eve 2.0 W 6-8PM disc TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
2 / 40 0
58608 Law 139 H 2.0 W 8-10AM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
2 / 35 0
58538 Law 139 II-A 2.0 M 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
5 / 35 0
58542 Law 139 II-B 2.0 T 2:30-4:30PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 35 0
58543 Law 139 II-BGC/Day 2.0 Th 1-3PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE
Prereq: Law 101
Law
9 / 35 0
58540 Law 139 II-C 2.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA
BOCOBO, MARK
Prereq: Law 101
Law
0 / 36 0
58541 Law 139 II-D 2.0 M 12-2PM lec TBA
SANCHEZ, DIONNE MARIE
Prereq: Law 101
Law
15 / 35 0
58539 Law 139 II-E 2.0 T 12:30-2:30PM lec TBA
VILLAREAL-FERNANDO, ERNESTINE CARMEN JO
Prereq: Law 101
Law
8 / 35 0
58503 Law 154 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 MW 6-7:30PM lec TBA
LAYUG, JOSE
Prereq: Law 121
Law
13 / 35 0
58504 Law 154 IV-Eve 3.0 TTh 7:30-9PM lec TBA
MORALES, ROWENA E.V
Prereq: Law 121
Law
10 / 40 0
58441 Law 156 A 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Prereq: Law 121, Law 122
Law
1 / 38 0 For: JD, Graduating
58442 Law 156 B 3.0 TTh 4:30-6PM lec TBA
CARLOTA, SALVADOR
Prereq: Law 121, Law 122
Law
0 / 36 0 For: JD, Graduating
58443 Law 156 C 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 121, Law 122
Law
0 / 36 0 For: JD, Graduating
58444 Law 156 D 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 121, Law 122
Law
5 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58609 Law 156 H 3.0 MW 8-9:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 121, Law 122
Law
1 / 30 0
58495 Law 156 IV-BGC/Day 3.0 TTh 8-9:30AM lec TBA
BAGRO, HERMINIO
Prereq: Law 121, 122
Law
8 / 35 0
58496 Law 156 IV-BGC/Eve 3.0 F 6-7:30PM lec TBA; W 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 121, 122
Law
12 / 35 0
58445 Law 156 IV-Eve 3.0 MW 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 121, Law 122
Law
1 / 40 0 For: JD, Graduating
58409 Law 159 A 4.0 TTh 9:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALVADOR, TRANQUIL
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
1 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58410 Law 159 B 4.0 S 8-10:30AM lec TBA; M 7:30-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
15 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58411 Law 159 BGC 4.0 MTh 4-6PM lec TBA
ESGUERRA, RAMON
Prereq: Law 124, 125, 126, 174
Law
16 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58422 Law 163 A 3.0 MTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ABELLA, EDWIN
Law
8 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58413 Law 163 B 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
BANIQUED, CARLOS
Law
0 / 31 0 For: JD, Graduating
58412 Law 163 BGC 3.0 S 10:30AM-12PM lec TBA; W 6-7:30PM lec TBA
CARAG, OTHELO
Law
20 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58414 Law 169 A 2.0 T 6-8PM lec TBA
BUYCO, PURISIMO
Law
5 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58415 Law 169 B 2.0 W 2-4PM lec TBA
SOBREVINAS, FRANCIS
Law
1 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58416 Law 171 A 3.0 MW 5-6:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 109, 110, 121, 122
Law
1 / 37 0 For: JD, Graduating
58417 Law 171 B 3.0 MW 4:30-6PM lec TBA
SOLIS, RONALD
Prereq: Law 109, 110, 121, 122
Law
0 / 36 0 For: JD, Graduating
58418 Law 171 BGC 3.0 T 7-9PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
CALICA, DAN
Prereq: Law 109, 110, 121, 122
Law
19 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58419 Law 172 A 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Prereq: Law 121, 122, 123, 154, 156
Law
0 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58420 Law 172 B 3.0 TTh 9-10:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 121, 122, 123, 154, 156
Law
14 / 30 0 For: JD, Graduating
58546 Law 173 II-BGC/Eve 3.0 Th 6-7PM lec TBA; T 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
21 / 35 0
58544 Law 173 II-Eve1 3.0 S 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 8-9PM lec TBA
REYES, ROCKY
Prereq: Law 101
Law
2 / 35 0
58545 Law 173 II-Eve2 3.0 F 6-8PM lec TBA; W 8-9PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Law 101
Law
1 / 35 0
58421 Law 181 A 3.0 WS 8-9:30AM lec TBA
MORALES, RAFAEL
Law
2 / 35 0 For: JD, Graduating
58611 LAW 240 LLM 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
35 / 35 0
58612 LAW 241 LLM 2.0 M 9-11AM lec TBA
BANEZ, EMERSON; VISTAN, EDGARDO CARLO
Law
35 / 35 0
58613 LAW 242 LLM 5.0 MW 8-10:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Law
35 / 35 0
58615 LAW 247 LLM 5.0 F 5-6PM lec TBA; MW 5-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
35 / 35 0
58614 LAW 265 LLM 4.0 T 4-6PM lec TBA; Th 5-7PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
35 / 35 0
58616 LAW 266 LLM 4.0 MW 6-8PM lec TBA
TBA
Law
35 / 35 0
58617 LAW 274 LLM 3.0 S 2-5PM lec TBA
DE VERA, GWEN
Law
35 / 35 0
43030 Lingg 1 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 227
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43022 Lingg 1 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 428
NOLASCO, RICARDO MA.
Lingg
5 / 25 0
43029 Lingg 1 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 400A
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
43041 Lingg 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1315
JAVIER, JEM
Lingg
0 / 20 0
43016 Lingg 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 424
IGNO, JAY-AR
ROOM ASSIGNMENT: PH 400A.
Lingg
0 / 25 0
43035 Lingg 1 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 428
VILLAREAL, JOHN VENSON
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
43038 Lingg 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 428
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43031 Lingg 110 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 227
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43006 Lingg 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 424
CANILAO, KRITSANA
Lingg
0 / 20 0
43077 Lingg 110 WFR-1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 400A
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
ROOM CHANGED TO PH428.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43075 Lingg 120 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 428
NOLASCO, RICARDO MA.
Prereq: Lingg 110 & Lingg 115
Lingg
2 / 15 0
43066 Lingg 120 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1315
ROSARIO, FRANCISCO
Prereq: Lingg 110 & Lingg 115
Lingg
2 / 15 0
43045 Lingg 130 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1315
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Prereq: Lingg 110
Lingg
0 / 17 0
43055 Lingg 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1315
JAVIER, JEM
Prereq: Lingg 110
Lingg
2 / 16 0
43067 Lingg 150 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 227
SANTIAGO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER
Prereq: Lingg 115
Lingg
2 / 15 0
43070 Lingg 165 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 428
VILLAREAL, JOHN VENSON
Prereq: Lingg 115
Lingg
4 / 15 0
43079 Lingg 190 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 430
OR, ELSIE MARIE
Prereq: Lingg 115
Lingg
2 / 15 0
43076 Lingg 190 WFX 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec PH 1315
NOLASCO, RICARDO MA.
Prereq: Lingg 115
Lingg
5 / 15 0
43081 Lingg 199 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec PH 1315
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43078 Lingg 199 TUV 3.0 T 10AM-1PM lec PH 400C
CUNANAN, FARAH
Lingg
3 / 10 0
43061 Lingg 199 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1315
OR, ELSIE MARIE
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
43085 Lingg 201 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM disc TBA
PARSRAM, RIA
ROOM ASSIGNMENT: PH 400C
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43064 Lingg 201 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM disc TBA
PARSRAM, RIA
ROOM ASSIGNMENT: PH 1315
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
43056 Lingg 207 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1315
LEE, ALDRIN
Lingg
13 / 15 0
43053 Lingg 213 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Lingg
12 / 15 0
43054 Lingg 250 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
Lingg
7 / 15 0
43086 Lingg 250 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM disc TBA
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
ROOM ASSIGNMENT: PH 1323
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 10 0
43072 Lingg 299 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM seminar PH 1315
MALICSI, JONATHAN
Lingg
7 / 10 0
43052 Lingg 299 SJKL 3.0 S 2-5PM seminar PH 1315
HERNANDEZ, JESUS FEDERICO
ROOM CHANGED TO PH 1323
Lingg
3 / 10 0
43057 Lingg 396 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM seminar PH 400C
LEE, ALDRIN
Lingg
4 / 10 0
43087 Lingg 400 MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM diss TBA
TBA
Lingg
9 / 10 0
43088 Lingg 400 MSCDE 6.0 MS 9AM-12PM diss TBA
TBA
Lingg
8 / 10 0
43071 LinggPil 285 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM disc PH 1315
MALICSI, JONATHAN
Lingg
5 / 10 0
43089 LinggPil 285 SZQ 3.0 S 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 1315
NOLASCO, RICARDO MA.
Lingg
3 / 10 0
43060 LinggPil 285 THZQ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM disc PH 428
NOLASCO, RICARDO MA.

DISSOLVED
43065 LinggPil 302 HEGI 3.0 Th 11AM-2PM disc PH 400C
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA

DISSOLVED
43084 LinggPil 302 HJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM disc PH 400C
HERNANDEZ, VIVECA
Lingg
8 / 10 0
43062 LinggPil 366 SGIJ 3.0 S 12-3PM disc PH 227
PENEYRA, IRMA
Lingg
2 / 10 0
43063 LinggPil 385 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM disc PH 227
PENEYRA, IRMA
Lingg
5 / 10 0
65575 LIS 10 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
SLIS
0 / 52 0
65574 LIS 10 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DAR JUAN, ELIJAH JOHN
SLIS
0 / 50 0
65554 LIS 50 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
1 / 37 0
65573 LIS 51 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
for BLIS students only
SLIS
13 / 35 0
65582 LIS 51 THY1 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
for those intending to shift to BLIS
SLIS
0 / 39 0
65551 LIS 55 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65565 LIS 60 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
15 / 25 0
65566 LIS 61 WFX2 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
Prerequisite: LIS 60
SLIS
6 / 25 0
65586 LIS 64 WFW3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY

DISSOLVED
65599 LIS 71 THX5 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
11 / 25 0
65555 LIS 71 WFX3 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE

DISSOLVED
65596 LIS 115 MCDE2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
SILVERIO, ROCHELLE
SLIS
2 / 20 0
65593 LIS 120 FXQ2 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS
SLIS
15 / 15 0
65580 LIS 131 WFX1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
13 / 25 0
65567 LIS 140 WFY1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
13 / 25 0
65561 LIS 151 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
11 / 25 0
65552 LIS 152 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Prerequisite: LIS 151
SLIS
14 / 25 0
65598 LIS 160 THX3 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TBA
for those intending to shift to BLIS
SLIS
4 / 35 0
65583 LIS 160 WFY2 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
TBA
for SLIS Freshmen
SLIS
4 / 35 0
65584 LIS 161 THU3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
SLIS
7 / 20 0
65587 LIS 162 THY2 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
3 / 25 0
65562 LIS 164 WFU3 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
1 / 15 0
65578 LIS 170 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65579 LIS 171 MIJK1 3.0 M 1-4PM class TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN

DISSOLVED
65595 LIS 173 FXQ1 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
REY, EMMA
SLIS
11 / 20 0
65576 LIS 181 SCDE4 3.0 S 9AM-12PM field TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
Internal and External
SLIS
9 / 25 0
65564 LIS 190 THX2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
Only for BLIS Students following the old BLIS curriculum (not the 2018)
SLIS
4 / 25 0
65600 LIS 198 THR1
Theories on Information Behavior
3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
SLIS
0 / 25 0
65601 LIS 199 FXQ3 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
8 / 25 0
65563 LIS 199 MCDE3 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
DORADO, DAN ANTHONY
SLIS
0 / 33 0
65553 LIS 200 MIJK3 3.0 M 1-4PM thesis TBA
APOLINARIO, RHEA ROWENA
SLIS
19 / 30 0
65590 LIS 201 SCDE1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ARLANTE, SALVACION
SLIS
7 / 20 0
65571 LIS 211 SIJK1 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
1 / 15 0
65597 LIS 212 TZQ3 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGRAMA, EIMEE RHEA
SLIS
11 / 15 0
65581 LIS 218 WZQ2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ISIP, JONATHAN
SLIS
10 / 15 0
65592 LIS 222 SCDE3 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ESPOSO-BETAN, SHARON MARIA

DISSOLVED
65568 LIS 231 SIJK3 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
SANTOS, MARK ANTHONY
SLIS
4 / 15 0
65559 LIS 241 THQ1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
7 / 10 0
65591 LIS 244 SCDE5 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
ENCANTO, JOENABIE
Prerequisite: LIS 240/ COI
SLIS
5 / 10 0
65594 LIS 247 FZQ2 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PEORO, ROLLY FRANCIS

DISSOLVED
65588 LIS 253 THQ2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lab TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY

DISSOLVED
65589 LIS 260 WZQ3 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SURMIEDA, JANNY
SLIS
10 / 15 0
65585 LIS 262 TZQ2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
65577 LIS 264 SIJK2 3.0 S 1-4PM lec TBA
CABBAB, JOHANN FREDERICK
SLIS
0 / 17 0
65572 LIS 271 FZQ1 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
6 / 15 0
65558 LIS 290 TZQ1 4.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
SANTOS, YHNA THERESE
SLIS
12 / 25 0
65569 LIS 299 SCDE2 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
BUENROSTRO-CABBAB, IYRA
SLIS
6 / 20 0
65560 LIS 300 MCDE1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM thesis TBA
OBILLE, KATHLEEN LOURDES
SLIS
4 / 25 0
11805 LStud 201 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec Archi 101
GALINGAN, ZENAIDA
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 30 0
11806 LStud 202 MCDEIJKL 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 102; M 1-5PM lec Archi 102
NAVARRA, NAPPY
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
0 / 15 0
11807 LStud 202 MCDEWXY-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec Archi 101; M 1-5PM lec Archi 101
GOZON, PATRICK ANDREW
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
11808 LStud 203 THUVW 3.0 TTh 11AM-2:30PM lec Archi GR
BIMBAO, JOSE ANTONIO
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
1 / 15 0
11809 LStud 203 THUVW-1 3.0 TTh 11AM-2:30PM lec Archi 102
PERION, SHARON
With Optional Academic Field Activity
Arch
9 / 15 0
50701 LTS 2 - EDUC M 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ZARA, NERISSA
Educ
0 / 17 0
50702 LTS 2 - EDUC M-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SICAT, CRIZEL
Educ
0 / 16 0