Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: H
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
43032 Hapon 10 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec PH 432
SUNGA, LEAN AKIKO
Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43014 Hapon 10 THQR 3.0 TTh 7-10AM lec PH 400A
ESPIRITU, JUNILO
Linked with Hapon 11. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43042 Hapon 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 432
SUNGA, LEAN AKIKO
Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43013 Hapon 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 432
DOFITAS, CRISTOPHER VINCENT
Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43037 Hapon 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 432
CABAZOR, ATHENA
Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
1 / 20 0
43068 Hapon 10 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 430
VICTORIO, JONALENE
Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
1 / 20 0
43039 Hapon 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 428
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Linked with Hapon 11. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43023 Hapon 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 400A
PARSRAM, RIA
ROOM CHANGED TO PH 424. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43015 Hapon 11 THQR 3.0 TTh 7-10AM lec PH 400A
ESPIRITU, JUNILO
Linked with Hapon 10. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43073 Hapon 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1315
BACOLOD, MARY ANN
Prereq: Hapon 10
Lingg
0 / 16 0
43069 Hapon 11 TWHFR 3.0 TWThF 8:30-10AM lec PH 430
VICTORIO, JONALENE
Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
1 / 20 0
43040 Hapon 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec PH 428
MANAHAN, MICHAEL
Linked with Hapon 10. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
43024 Hapon 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 400A
PARSRAM, RIA
ROOM CHANGED TO PH 424. Prereq: Hapon 10. Priority will be given to students who are required to take foreign language classes in their programs during the online waitlist processing period.
Lingg
2 / 20 0
43043 Hapon 100 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 432
ALVAREZ, ROELIA
ROOM CHANGED TO PH400A. Prereq: Hapon 13
Lingg
6 / 20 0
43044 Hapon 101 WFRU 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec PH 432
ALVAREZ, ROELIA
ROOM CHANGED TO PH400A. Prereq: Hapon 13
Lingg
6 / 20 0
43051 Hapon 111 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec PH 432
FUKAYAMA, ARE
Prereq: Hapon 101
Lingg
12 / 15 0
43049 Hapon 112 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 432
CABAZOR, ATHENA
Prereq: Hapon 100
Lingg
11 / 15 0
43050 Hapon 123 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 432
DOFITAS, CRISTOPHER VINCENT
Prereq: Hapon 101
Lingg
6 / 15 0
23765 HE 100 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
OCS
3 / 20 0
23753 HE 100 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec GUSALI 2-C
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
OCS
0 / 23 0
23755 HE 100 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C
TBA
OCS
19 / 20 0
23752 HE 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec GUSALI 2-E
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
OCS
0 / 24 0
23751 HE 100 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
OCS
0 / 30 0
23756 HE 100 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-C
ASIDDAO, MA CORAZON ELIZABETH
OCS
0 / 27 0
23759 HE 101 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ: HE 100
OCS
0 / 20 0
23758 HE 101 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
MAYO, ADELAIDA
PRE-REQ: HE 100
OCS
11 / 20 0
23762 HE 101 WIJK 3.0 W 4-7PM lec GUSALI 2-D
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ: HE 100
OCS
5 / 20 0
23764 HE 101 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
23754 HE 290 ML 1.0 M 4-5PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
BANTANG, JOANNE; CHUA, CONSUELO
OCS
2 / 27 0
23757 HE 290 MN 1.0 M 5-6PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
FLORENDO, RAQUEL; GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
OCS
0 / 14 0
23763 HE 390 C 1.0 F 5-6PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
ROLDAN, AURORITA
OCS
0 / 5 0
21551 HEEd 101 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IDS 120
AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE
HEED
11 / 35 0 For: HEED
21570 HEEd 120 WFD 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec GUSALI 2-D
LLIGE, AURORA
HEED
20 / 30 0
21571 HEEd 120 WFV 0.0 WF 11AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-D
LLIGE, AURORA
HEED
20 / 30 0
21569 HEEd 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IDS 120
GABRIEL, FLORENDA; BANTANG, JOANNE
HEED
6 / 15 0
21552 HEEd 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec GUSALI 2-E
BANTANG, JOANNE
HEED
8 / 30 0
21553 HEEd 133 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CHUA, CONSUELO
HEED
12 / 20 0 For: HEED
21554 HEEd 135 WFWX 3.0 WF 1-3:30PM lec GUSALI 2-D
LLIGE, AURORA
PRE-REQ: Junior Standing
HEED
21 / 30 0 For: HEED
21555 HEEd 177 THABI 3.0 TTh 7AM-1PM prac IDS 120
AMONOY, MARY JUSTINE CLARISE
PRE-REQ: FN 24 and Senior Standing
HEED
4 / 15 0 For: HEED
21557 HEEd 199 WFU 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec GUSALI 2-E
BANTANG, JOANNE
PRE-REQ: Stat 101 & Senior Standing
HEED
9 / 20 0 For: HEED
21560 HEEd 200 ASL 3.0 TBA
LLIGE, AURORA
PRE-REQ: HEED 197 & 199
HEED
5 / 5 0
21561 HEEd 200 CTC 3.0 TBA
CHUA, CONSUELO
PRE-REQ: HEED 197 & 199
HEED
5 / 5 0
21559 HEEd 200 FSG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, FLORENDA
PRE-REQ: HEED 197 & 199
HEED
4 / 5 0
21558 HEEd 200 JRB 3.0 TBA
BANTANG, JOANNE
PRE-REQ: HEED 197 & 199
HEED
5 / 5 0
21562 HEEd 201 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM lec IDS 121
GABRIEL, FLORENDA

DISSOLVED
21563 HEEd 211 SCDEGI 3.0 S 9-11AM lab IDS 120; S 11AM-2PM lab IDS 120
NIEVA, MA AFRECITA
HEED
7 / 10 0
21564 HEEd 217 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec ALON 217
LLIGE, AURORA
HEED
6 / 10 0
21565 HEEd 220 MJK 3.0 M 2-5PM lec IDS 120
DARE, EVANGELINE
HEED
4 / 15 0
21566 HEEd 299 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
CHUA, CONSUELO
HEED
3 / 10 0
21567 HEEd 300 HE 6.0 TBA
TBA
HEED
5 / 5 0
21568 HEEd 400 HE 12.0 TBA
TBA
HEED
3 / 5 0
25510 HMS 214 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc V 204A
GUINTO, MARIA LUISA
CHK-GSP
7 / 15 0
25500 HMS 215 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc V 204A
UY, GILDA; MANLANGIT, PASTOR
CHK-GSP
0 / 19 0
25501 HMS 231 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc V 204A
UY, GILDA
CHK-GSP
0 / 15 0
25502 HMS 241 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc V 210
GONZALO, LEILANI
CHK-GSP
0 / 18 0
25509 HMS 298 SBD
READING HUMAN MOVEMENT SCIENCE
3.0 S 8-11AM seminar V 204A
UY, GILDA
CHK-GSP
0 / 15 0
25503 HMS 299 SEI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec V 204A
UY, GILDA
CHK-GSP
9 / 15 0
25504 HMS 300 A 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25505 HMS 300 B 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25506 HMS 300 C 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25507 HMS 300 D 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25508 HMS 300 E 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25511 HMS 300 F 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25512 HMS 300 G 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25513 HMS 300 H 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25514 HMS 300 I 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25515 HMS 300 J 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25516 HMS 300 K 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25517 HMS 300 L 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25518 HMS 300 M 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25519 HMS 300 N 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
1 / 1 0
25520 HMS 300 O 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25521 HMS 300 P 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25522 HMS 300 Q 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
1 / 1 0
25523 HMS 300 R 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25524 HMS 300 S 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
25525 HMS 300 T 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
1 / 1 0
25526 HMS 300 U 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
1 / 1 0
25527 HMS 300 V 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
1 / 1 0
25528 HMS 300 W 6.0 TBA
TBA
CHK-GSP
0 / 1 0
22149 HRIM 100 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 202
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 1B
HRIM Freshman Shiftee - Below 2018 Block B
5 / 10 0
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22103 HRIM 101 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-D
MENOR, EDWARD
PRE-REQ: Sophomore Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 1A
HRIM Freshman Shiftee - 2018 Block A
0 / 11 0
HRIM
0 / 24 0
22104 HRIM 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-D
MENOR, EDWARD
PRE-REQ: Sophomore Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 1B
HRIM Freshman Shiftee - Below 2018 Block B
5 / 10 0
HRIM
3 / 37 0
22146 HRIM 104 FABC 5.0 F 7-10AM lec IDS 118
ELEAZAR, ROSANNE NICOLLETTE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11, FS 105; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3C-2
HRIM Junior Block C-2
1 / 8 0
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22142 HRIM 104 TABC 5.0 T 7-10AM lec Annex I- 111 HRIML
ELEAZAR, ROSANNE NICOLLETTE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11, FS 105; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 7 0
22144 HRIM 104 HGN 0.0 Th 12-6PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
MARIANO, ANNALISA MARGARITA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11, FS 105; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22147 HRIM 104 MCJ-1 0.0 M 9AM-3PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
RANADA, GOLDA MAY
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11, FS 105; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3C-2
HRIM Junior Block C-2
1 / 8 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22148 HRIM 104 MCJ-2 0.0 M 9AM-3PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
RANADA, GOLDA MAY
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11, FS 105; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
0 / 7 0
22143 HRIM 104 TGN 0.0 T 12-6PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
MARIANO, ANNALISA MARGARITA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11, FS 105; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22153 HRIM 105 FDE 3.0 F 10AM-12PM lec IDS 118
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 23 0
22108 HRIM 105 HAB 3.0 Th 7-9AM lec Annex I- 111 HRIML
CONCEALED
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11; with Required Outside Field Activity

DISSOLVED
22106 HRIM 105 WAB 3.0 W 7-9AM lec Annex I- 111 HRIML
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
0 / 22 0
22107 HRIM 105 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
0 / 22 0
22109 HRIM 105 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
CONCEALED
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11

DISSOLVED
22154 HRIM 105 WIJK-1 0.0 W 1-4PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 100, FN 11; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 23 0
22112 HRIM 107 HIJ 3.0 Th 1-3PM lec ALON 202
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: HRIM 106; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22110 HRIM 107 MIJ 3.0 M 1-3PM lec ALON 202
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: HRIM 106; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22114 HRIM 107 TIJ 3.0 T 1-3PM lec ALON 202
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: HRIM 106; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22113 HRIM 107 HKLN 0.0 Th 3-6PM lab ALON 202
MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 106; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22111 HRIM 107 MKLN 0.0 M 3-6PM lab ALON 202
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: HRIM 106; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22115 HRIM 107 TKLN 0.0 T 3-6PM lab ALON 202
MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 106; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22116 HRIM 109 FAB 3.0 F 7-9AM lec Annex I- 111 HRIML
MIRALLES-HIJE, MARIA ASUNCION
PRE-REQ: FN 11; HRIM 100, COREQ: HRIM 104; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 7 0
22118 HRIM 109 WAB 3.0 W 7-9AM lec IDS 118
MIRALLES-HIJE, MARIA ASUNCION
PRE-REQ: FN 11; HRIM 100, COREQ: HRIM 104; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3C-2
HRIM Junior Block C-2
1 / 8 0
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22117 HRIM 109 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
YOUNG, CRISELDA
PRE-REQ: FN 11; HRIM 100, COREQ: HRIM 104; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
0 / 7 0
22119 HRIM 109 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 111 HRIML
YOUNG, CRISELDA
PRE-REQ: FN 11; HRIM 100, COREQ: HRIM 104; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3C-2
HRIM Junior Block C-2
1 / 8 0
HRIM
1 / 15 0
22102 HRIM 110 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-D
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 26 0
22101 HRIM 110 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-D
GUGGENHEIM, LIZA
with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 1A
HRIM Freshman Shiftee - 2018 Block A
0 / 11 0
HRIM
4 / 14 0
22121 HRIM 112 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-C
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: Junior Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3C-2
HRIM Junior Block C-2
1 / 8 0
HRIM
2 / 28 0
22120 HRIM 112 WCDE 3.0 W 9AM-12PM lec IDS 118
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: Junior Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
8 / 42 0
22122 HRIM 115 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec IDS 118
HUI, CHRISTINE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 101, ECON 11; with Required Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3A
HRIM Junior Block A
0 / 15 0
HRIM
2 / 8 0
22123 HRIM 115 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec IDS 118
HUI, CHRISTINE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 101, ECON 11; with Required Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 3C-2
HRIM Junior Block C-2
1 / 8 0
HRIM
3 / 16 0
22126 HRIM 128 FRU 4.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 202
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
PRE-REQ: HRIM 170 Senior Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4D
HRIM Senior Block D
2 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4C
HRIM Senior Block C
0 / 12 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22124 HRIM 128 WRU 4.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 202
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
PRE-REQ: HRIM 170 Senior Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4B
HRIM Senior Block B
0 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4A
HRIM Senior Block A
0 / 12 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22127 HRIM 128 FIJK 0.0 F 1-4PM lab ALON 202
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
PRE-REQ: HRIM 170 Senior Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4D
HRIM Senior Block D
2 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4C
HRIM Senior Block C
0 / 12 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22125 HRIM 128 WIJK 0.0 W 1-4PM lab ALON 202
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
PRE-REQ: HRIM 170 Senior Standing; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4B
HRIM Senior Block B
0 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4A
HRIM Senior Block A
0 / 12 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22128 HRIM 138 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 202
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY; MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: HRIM 102; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4D
HRIM Senior Block D
2 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4C
HRIM Senior Block C
0 / 12 0
HRIM
1 / 2 0
22152 HRIM 138 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 217
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY; MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
PRE-REQ: HRIM 102; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4A
HRIM Senior Block A
0 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4B
HRIM Senior Block B
0 / 12 0
HRIM
1 / 2 0
22131 HRIM 174 MIJKL 4.0 M 1-5PM prac ALON 217
MIRALLES-HIJE, MARIA ASUNCION
PRE-REQ: HRIM 127, 128, 130; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM P A
HRIM Practicum Block A
2 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22150 HRIM 174 SIJKL 4.0 S 1-5PM prac ALON 202
MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 127, 128, 130; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM P B
HRIM Practicum Block B
0 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 1 0
22132 HRIM 175 MABCDE 5.0 M 7AM-12PM prac ALON 217
MIRALLES-HIJE, MARIA ASUNCION; MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 127, 128, 130; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM P B
HRIM Practicum Block B
0 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 0 0
22151 HRIM 175 SABCDE 5.0 S 7AM-12PM prac ALON 202
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE; MARANAN, LARISSA MAE
PRE-REQ: HRIM 127, 128, 130; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM P A
HRIM Practicum Block A
2 / 10 0
HRIM
0 / 1 0
22129 HRIM 190 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
TOMACRUZ, MARY DELIA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 141, 170; Senior Standing; with Required Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4B
HRIM Senior Block B
0 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4A
HRIM Senior Block A
0 / 12 0
HRIM
0 / 3 0
22130 HRIM 190 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
TOMACRUZ, MARY DELIA
PRE-REQ: HRIM 141, 170; Senior Standing; with Required Field Activity
HRIM: HRIM 4D
HRIM Senior Block D
2 / 12 0
HRIM: HRIM 4C
HRIM Senior Block C
0 / 12 0
HRIM
0 / 3 0
22134 HRIM 199 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CONCEALED
PRE-REQ: Senior Standing, STAT 101

DISSOLVED
22136 HRIM 199 HIJK-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ALON 217
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
PRE-REQ: Senior Standing, STAT 101; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 25 0
22133 HRIM 199 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
PRE-REQ: Senior Standing, STAT 101; with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
1 / 25 0
22135 HRIM 199 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
CONCEALED
PRE-REQ: Senior Standing, STAT 101

DISSOLVED
22137 HRIM 201 WIJ 3.0 W 1-3PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
MENESES, MA. PRINCESS JILL
with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
3 / 5 0
22138 HRIM 201 WCDE 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 217
TUMANAN-RAMOS, MARY ANNE
with Required Outside Field Activity
HRIM
3 / 5 0
22139 HRIM 227 WKL 2.0 W 3-5PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
22140 HRIM 228 HIJ 3.0 Th 1-3PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
CONCEALED
with Required Outside Field Activity

DISSOLVED
22141 HRIM 228 HKLN 0.0 Th 3-6PM lab ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm)
CONCEALED
with Required Outside Field Activity

DISSOLVED
22155 HRIM 300 SVG 6.0 TBA
GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY
HRIM
4 / 5 0