Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: V
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20502 VC 20 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC: 2nd Year X
2nd Year Block Section X
0 / 25 0
VC
1 / 8 0
20507 VC 20 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: 2nd Year Y
2nd Year Block Section Y
0 / 27 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20512 VC 20 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2nd Year Z
2nd Year Block Section Z
0 / 29 0
VC
1 / 1 0
20503 VC 22 X 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC: 2nd Year X
2nd Year Block Section X
0 / 25 0
VC
0 / 7 0
20508 VC 22 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2nd Year Y
2nd Year Block Section Y
0 / 27 0
VC
0 / 4 0
20513 VC 22 Z 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC: 2nd Year Z
2nd Year Block Section Z
0 / 29 0
VC
0 / 2 0
20504 VC 24 X 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SUAREZ, JENNY
VC: 2nd Year X
2nd Year Block Section X
0 / 25 0
VC
0 / 7 0
20509 VC 24 Y 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
JOSON, ROMMEL
VC: 2nd Year Y
2nd Year Block Section Y
0 / 27 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20514 VC 24 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA
VC: 2nd Year Z
2nd Year Block Section Z
0 / 29 0
VC
1 / 1 0
20505 VC 26 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE

DISSOLVED
20531 VC 26 X-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC: 2nd Year X
2nd Year Block Section X
0 / 25 0
VC
0 / 7 0
20510 VC 26 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC: 2nd Year Y
2nd Year Block Section Y
0 / 27 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20515 VC 26 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC: 2nd Year Z
2nd Year Block Section Z
0 / 29 0
VC
1 / 1 0
20530 VC 26.1 None 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
1 / 10 0
20501 VC 28 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC
4 / 30 0
20525 VC 28 X-1 3.0 MS 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
VC: 2nd Year X
2nd Year Block Section X
0 / 25 0
VC
0 / 7 0
20511 VC 28 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
VC: 2nd Year Y
2nd Year Block Section Y
0 / 27 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20516 VC 28 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
VC: 2nd Year Z
2nd Year Block Section Z
0 / 29 0
VC
0 / 3 0
20524 VC 36 NONE 3.0 S 8:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC
5 / 15 0
20518 VC 40 NONE 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC
8 / 15 0
20520 VC 50 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CALINGO, MELVIN
VC
5 / 15 0
20481 VC 100 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year X
2 / 20 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
4 / 5 0 For: VC
20478 VC 100 Y 3.0 M 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
LASCANO, RICO
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year Y
2 / 20 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
3 / 5 0 For: VC
20484 VC 100 Z 3.0 S 11:30AM-5:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, NELSON
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year Z
1 / 21 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
5 / 8 0 For: VC
20482 VC 120 X 3.0 S 8:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year X
2 / 20 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
4 / 5 0 For: VC
20479 VC 120 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year Y
2 / 20 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
1 / 5 0 For: VC
20485 VC 120 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TANEDO, JOSE ALBERTO
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year Z
1 / 21 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
3 / 6 0 For: VC
20483 VC 130 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
MARTINEZ, LUIS DINDO
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year X
2 / 20 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
4 / 5 0 For: VC
20480 VC 130 Y 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
JAMIR, NAPOLEON
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year Y
2 / 20 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
3 / 5 0 For: VC
20486 VC 130 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
ENRIQUE, ERNESTO
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC: 3rd Year Z
1 / 21 0 For: Cert FA (VisComm), B FA (VisComm)
VC
4 / 7 0 For: VC
20476 VC 137 NONE 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC
0 / 15 0 For: VC
20477 VC 137 NONE-1 3.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC
9 / 15 0 For: VC
20474 VC 138 NONE 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SUANES, GERARD
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC
1 / 20 0 For: VC
20475 VC 138 NONE-1 3.0 M 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MENDOZA, MABYN THERESA
Pre-requisite: Must pass all 2nd yr VC subjects.
VC
0 / 24 0 For: VC
20517 VC 152 NONE 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
2 / 15 0