Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: F
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
20463 FA 10 U-ID 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
LAZO-DAYRIT, VERONICA LOUISE
VC: U-ID
1st year U-ID
4 / 33 0 For: Cert FA (IndDes), B FA (IndDes)
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20460 FA 10 U-VC 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
6 / 30 0 For: VC
20451 FA 10 V 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
VC
8 / 30 0 For: VC
20454 FA 10 W 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
VC
8 / 30 0 For: VC
20456 FA 10 X 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
REYES, MITZI MARIE
VC
7 / 30 0 For: VC
19351 FA 10 Y 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEPCION, REYNALDO
SA: 1st year Y
2 / 25 0 For: SA
SA
2 / 3 0 For: SA
19355 FA 10 Z 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
SA
3 / 29 0 For: SA
20464 FA 12 U-ID 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC: U-ID
1st year U-ID
4 / 33 0 For: Cert FA (IndDes), B FA (IndDes)
VC
0 / 1 0 For: VC
20461 FA 12 U-VC 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL

DISSOLVED
20523 FA 12 U-VC 1 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GARALDE, EMMANUEL
VC
6 / 30 0
20452 FA 12 V 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LOZANO, JACQUELINE ANNE
VC
8 / 30 0 For: VC
20455 FA 12 W 3.0 WF 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PASCUAL , STEPHANIE ANNE
VC
8 / 30 0 For: VC
20457 FA 12 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
BACALTOS, ARMAND
VC
7 / 30 0 For: VC
19352 FA 12 Y 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LANTZ, EYASMIN
SA: 1st year Y
2 / 25 0 For: SA
SA
2 / 3 0 For: SA
19356 FA 12 Z 3.0 TTh 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA

DISSOLVED
19386 FA 12 Z-1 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ABAÑO, MA. VICTORIA
SA
0 / 25 0
20465 FA 14 U-ID 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
TBA
VC: U-ID
1st year U-ID
4 / 33 0 For: Cert FA (IndDes), B FA (IndDes)
VC
0 / 2 0 For: VC
20462 FA 14 U-VC 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
GACUTAN, REYMAR
VC
6 / 30 0 For: VC
20453 FA 14 V 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
DE JESUS, RUBEN
VC
8 / 30 0 For: VC
20458 FA 14 W 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
VC
9 / 30 0 For: VC
20459 FA 14 X 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SILVESTRE, JOSE MELCHOR
VC
7 / 30 0 For: VC
19353 FA 14 Y 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
WEE, JEZZEL LORRAINE
SA: 1st year Y
2 / 25 0 For: SA
SA
2 / 3 0 For: SA
19357 FA 14 Z 3.0 WF 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
OBNAMIA, JAMEL JOSEPH
SA
3 / 28 0 For: SA
19901 FA 16 A 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
0 / 27 0 For: CFA
19907 FA 16 B 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
0 / 26 0 For: CFA
19910 FA 16 C 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
0 / 29 0 For: CFA
19911 FA 16 D 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TAPANG, LISA
Theory
1 / 25 0 For: CFA
19916 FA 16 E 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 27 0 For: CFA
19922 FA 16 F 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
TAPANG, LISA
Theory
0 / 29 0 For: CFA
19926 FA 16 G 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
LEDESMA, MARIA PATRICIA
Theory
0 / 28 0
19903 FA 17 A 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
MANLANGIT, ERNYROS
Theory
2 / 25 0 For: CFA
19908 FA 17 B 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
0 / 25 0 For: CFA
19927 FA 17 C 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
2 / 25 0
19906 FA 18 A 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
HILA, MA. CORAZON
Theory
0 / 29 0 For: CFA
19920 FA 18 B 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 27 0 For: CFA
19929 FA 18 C 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NARCISO, MARIA THERESA
Theory
0 / 27 0
19912 FA 28 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
14 / 25 0 Barred: CFA
19919 FA 28 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA

DISSOLVED
19913 FA 30 Y 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
DEFEO, RUBEN DAVID
Theory
0 / 26 0 Barred: CFA
19921 FA 30 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
Theory
12 / 25 0 Barred: CFA
20521 FA 133 NONE 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
VC
13 / 15 0
19925 FA 199 NONE 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
For Theory students only.

DISSOLVED
19928 FA 199 NONE-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM res TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN
Theory
8 / 10 0
20495 FA 199 U-ID 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM res TBA
DELA PENA, FORTUNATO
VC
2 / 7 0 For: B FA (IndDes)
20496 FA 199 U-ID-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM res TBA
CONSTANTINO, NINA ELISA
Pre-requisite: D 193 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
VC
0 / 7 0 For: B FA (IndDes)
20497 FA 199 U-ID-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM res TBA
BITANTES, REDEMPTOR
Pre-requisite: D 193 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
VC
0 / 7 0 For: B FA (IndDes)
20498 FA 199 U-ID-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
RUIZ, STANLEY

DISSOLVED
20467 FA 199 U-VC 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
SICAT, JOSE MANUEL
Pre-requisite: VC 195 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
VC
0 / 12 0 For: B FA (VisComm)
20532 FA 199 V-1-VC 3.0 M 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
VC
0 / 14 0
20466 FA 199 V-VC 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
LUMBAO, ANNIE DENNISE
Pre-requisite: VC 195 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY

DISSOLVED
20468 FA 199 W-VC 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
Pre-requisite: VC 195 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
VC
0 / 12 0 For: B FA (VisComm)
19371 FA 199 X 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-2:30PM res TBA
MALTO, MARCO RUBEN
Pre-requisite: All 3rd year FA courses.
SA: 4th year X
0 / 10 0 For: B FA
SA
0 / 3 0 For: SA, B FA
20472 FA 199 X-VC 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM res TBA
ILAGAN, JOY
Pre-requisite: VC 195 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
VC
0 / 12 0 For: B FA (VisComm)
20471 FA 199 y 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM res TBA
TBA
Pre-requisite: VC 195

DISSOLVED
19373 FA 199 Y 3.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM res TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
Pre-requisite: All 3rd year FA courses.
SA: 4th year Y
1 / 10 0 For: B FA
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, B FA
20469 FA 199 Y-VC 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM res TBA
DOLORICON, LEONILO
Pre-requisite: VC 195 and WITH ON/OFF-CAMPUS INDEPENDENT ACADEMIC FIELD ACTIVITY
VC
0 / 13 0 For: B FA (VisComm)
19374 FA 199 Z 3.0 WF 2:30-5:30PM res TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
Pre-requisite: All 3rd year FA courses.
SA: 4th year Z
1 / 10 0 For: B FA
SA
0 / 1 0 For: SA, B FA
20473 FA 199 Z-VC 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM res TBA
SAN VALENTIN, MARC
Pre-requisite: VC 195
VC
0 / 12 0 For: B FA (VisComm)
18801 FA 201 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0 For: M FA
18802 FA 203 NONE 3.0 F 9AM-12PM res TBA
AUSTRIA, ROMANLITO
GRADUATE
5 / 10 0 For: M FA
18803 FA 211 NONE 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM seminar TBA
ROMERO, RIZA
GRADUATE
3 / 10 0 For: M FA
18808 FA 213 NONE 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CRUZ, MAY LYN

DISSOLVED
18804 FA 215 NONE 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM seminar TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0 For: M FA
18805 FA 221 NONE 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM disc TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
0 / 12 0 For: M FA
18806 FA 233 NONE 3.0 W 10AM-1PM disc TBA
COLAYCO, FLORENTINA
GRADUATE
6 / 10 0 For: M FA
18807 FA 235 NONE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM res TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0 For: M FA
18809 FA 300 NONE 6.0 TBA
ABAYA, LEO ANTONIO
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18810 FA 300 NONE 1 6.0 TBA
FERNANDO, DAKILA
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18811 FA 300 NONE-2 6.0 TBA
VINLUAN, NESTOR
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18812 FA 300 NONE-3 6.0 TBA
STA ANA, MARY CATHERINE
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
18813 FA 300 NONE - 4 6.0 TBA
CONCEALED
GRADUATE
10 / 10 0
15521 Fil 3 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
4 / 29 0
15648 Fil 10.1 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PH 216-218
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15561 Fil 10.1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 210
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15647 Fil 10.1 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
9 / 25 0
15558 Fil 18 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
1 / 26 0 For: BS BE(1 slots)
15685 Fil 18 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 403
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
12 / 25 0
15530 Fil 18 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
1 / 25 0
15564 Fil 20 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 323
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
6 / 38 0
15691 Fil 20 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 210
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
7 / 20 0
15556 Fil 40 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15527 Fil 40 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: Socio(14 slots)
15549 Fil 40 THR-1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 402
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15557 Fil 40 THR-2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
PETRAS, JAYSON
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15501 Fil 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 1206-1208
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15513 Fil 40 THU-1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 408
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
1 / 34 0 For: SE(25 slots)
15528 Fil 40 THU-2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
1 / 32 0 For: DFSN(5 slots), Socio(10 slots)
15542 Fil 40 THU-3 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 410
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 38 0 For: BS CT(5 slots)
15502 Fil 40 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: FLCD(5 slots)
15515 Fil 40 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: SE(25 slots)
15518 Fil 40 THV-2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
JOCSON, SCHEDAR

DISSOLVED
15543 Fil 40 THV-3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 410
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15551 Fil 40 THV-4 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: SW(25 slots)
15624 Fil 40 THV-5 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 405
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15642 Fil 40 THV-6 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
EVASCO, EUGENE
DFPP
1 / 32 0
15678 Fil 40 THV-7 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
0 / 39 0
15683 Fil 40 THV-8 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 403
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15529 Fil 40 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 114
LEGASPI, WILFREDA
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15544 Fil 40 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 410
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15552 Fil 40 THW-2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15566 Fil 40 THW-3 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 402
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15625 Fil 40 THW-4 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 408
CASTANEDA, ROANN KRISTIAN
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15692 Fil 40 THW-5 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15519 Fil 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 209
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 38 0
15560 Fil 40 THX-1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 210
RAMOS, ANATALIA
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: SE(25 slots)
15567 Fil 40 THX-2 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 402
SANTOS, ZARINA JOY
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15548 Fil 40 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 32 0
15612 Fil 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15503 Fil 40 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 35 0
15525 Fil 40 WFU-1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PH 416
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: DFSN(5 slots)
15601 Fil 40 WFU-2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 402
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
1 / 35 0 For: SE(25 slots)
15504 Fil 40 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1206-1208
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15516 Fil 40 WFV-1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 114
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15526 Fil 40 WFV-2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
LARANJO, RONEL
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: B ID(8 slots)
15550 Fil 40 WFV-3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
2 / 34 0
15553 Fil 40 WFV-4 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 209
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: SE(21 slots)
15555 Fil 40 WFV-5 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 403
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
0 / 42 0
15602 Fil 40 WFV-6 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 402
NAVAL, JIMMUEL
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15610 Fil 40 WFV-7 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
0 / 48 0 For: Sert MPF(30 slots)
15655 Fil 40 WFV-8 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 323
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15554 Fil 40 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 209
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15568 Fil 40 WFW-1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 403
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 36 0
15639 Fil 40 WFW-2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 40 0
15652 Fil 40 WFW-3 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
MORALES, DEIDRE

DISSOLVED
15640 Fil 40 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 1206-1208
FLORES, MA. CRISANTA
DFPP
0 / 34 0
15653 Fil 40 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec CAL 403
MORALES, DEIDRE
DFPP
0 / 37 0
15536 Fil 40 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 401
MANZANO, JOANNE
DFPP
0 / 34 0 For: SE(7 slots)
15657 Fil 40 WFY-1 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec PH 210
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
0 / 33 0
15540 Fil 50 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
MONGAYA, KARLO MIKHAIL
DFPP
0 / 35 0 For: Sert MPF(15 slots)
15565 Fil 50 THV-1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 210
ROSAL, NOEMI
DFPP
3 / 29 0 For: Sert MPF(15 slots)
15676 Fil 50 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec PH 1113-1115
SALANGA, ELYRAH
DFPP
7 / 20 0
15656 Fil 50 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
SALANGA, ELYRAH

DISSOLVED
15514 Fil 103 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 408
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
8 / 25 0
15523 Fil 105 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
LARANJO, RONEL

DISSOLVED
15611 Fil 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
JOCSON, SCHEDAR

DISSOLVED
15524 Fil 128 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
LARANJO, RONEL

DISSOLVED
15545 Fil 128 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 209
NARVAEZ, EILENE ANTOINETTE
DFPP
2 / 25 0
15673 Fil 155 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 416
JOCSON, SCHEDAR
DFPP
6 / 25 0
15649 Fil 180 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 1113-1115
GONZALES, VLADIMEIR
DFPP
7 / 25 0
15672 Fil 198 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 438
ATIENZA, GLECY
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15559 Fil 199 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
15686 Fil 200 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
15591 Fil 203 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREZ, APRIL
DFPP
12 / 15 0
15627 Fil 225 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
ABIERA, AURA BERTA
DFPP
4 / 10 0
15589 Fil 245 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
5 / 15 0
15580 Fil 280 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
FABROS, MELECIO
DFPP
8 / 15 0
15590 Fil 298 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
3 / 10 0
15693 Fil 298 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec PH 1206-1208
PEREGRINO, JOVY
DFPP
5 / 10 0
15687 Fil 300 THQ 6.0 TTh 7-8:30AM thesis TBA
TBA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15579 Fil 301 SEGI 3.0 S 11AM-2PM lec CAL 209
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
2 / 10 0
15632 Fil 310 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
15621 Fil 345 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec PH 1113-1115
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA
DFPP
0 / 10 0
15578 Fil 345 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
CONSTANTINO, PAMELA

DISSOLVED
15587 Fil 380 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
OCAMPO, NILO

DISSOLVED
15588 Fil 394 SBCD 3.0 S 8-11AM lec PH 1113-1115
PAZ, VINA
DFPP
1 / 12 0
15663 Fil 400 MABC 12.0 M 7-10AM diss TBA
TBA
DFPP
9 / 10 0
15671 Fil 400 MNOP 6.0 M 4-7PM diss TBA
ENRIQUEZ, MA. ALTHEA
DFPP
8 / 10 0
29284 Film 10 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
ANG, ROBERTO
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29295 Film 10 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY

DISSOLVED
29251 Film 10 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
DFAVC
0 / 11 0
29254 Film 10 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BAUTISTA, RAMON
DFAVC
1 / 19 0
29255 Film 12 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29256 Film 12 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CABAGNOT, EDWARD PACIANO
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29257 Film 12 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
DFAVC
1 / 14 0
29261 Film 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B

DISSOLVED
29262 Film 100 HWX-1 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (FOR FRESHMEN ONLY)
DFAVC
0 / 25 0
29253 Film 100 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
ANG, ROBERTO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 24 0
29252 Film 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (FOR FRESHMEN ONLY)
DFAVC
0 / 25 0
29259 Film 101 TRU 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
2 / 16 0
29260 Film 101 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 15 0
29279 Film 102 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29269 Film 102 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TIONGSON, NICANOR
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29296 Film 102 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, NICOLAS
FOR MA STUDENT ONLY
DFAVC
1 / 25 0
29273 Film 103 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, NICOLAS
Prerequisite FILM 100
DFAVC
0 / 26 0
29264 Film 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
1 / 19 0
29263 Film 110 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 19 0
29258 Film 110 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SALIVA, RENANTE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 21 0
29289 Film 131 FWX 3.0 F 4-7PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 100, FILM 110/NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 20 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29293 Film 131 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (FOR MA STUDENT ONLY
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29292 Film 132 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
MARANAN, JEWELYN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 131 OLD/FILM 101, FILM 110 NEW)
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29278 Film 132 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite 131)

DISSOLVED
29315 Film 132 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
MARANAN, JEWELYN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 131)
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29272 Film 133 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
1 / 11 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29266 Film 133 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
1 / 11 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29281 Film 134 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/NEW Film 101, Film 110
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29275 Film 135 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 100)
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29288 Film 151 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW Film 101, 110)
DFAVC
0 / 16 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29280 Film 151 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
PANGILINAN, CARLO GABRIEL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 131/ NEW Film 101, 110)
DFAVC
1 / 12 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29283 Film 153 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
SACRIS, LYLE EDWARD CARMELO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite NEW Film 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 15 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29314 Film 154 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 153)
DFAVC
0 / 11 0
29286 Film 154 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA

DISSOLVED
29297 Film 154 TWX-1 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
DELA MERCED, MELISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 153/NEW Film 110, Film 110)
DFAVC
1 / 12 0
29282 Film 154 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
QUESADA, BRYAN
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 153/NEW Film 110, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 12 0 For: DFAVC, BA Film
29267 Film 156 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 12 0
29271 Film 156 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 14 0
29276 Film 157 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 131/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
1 / 13 0
29274 Film 158 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lab TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 153/ NEW Film 151)

DISSOLVED
29270 Film 158 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lab TBA
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 153/ NEW Film 151)
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29285 Film 158 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD Film 153/ NEW Film 151)
DFAVC
2 / 10 0
29291 Film 159 FYZ 3.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 154/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29290 Film 159 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
TBA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite OLD FILM 154/ NEW Film 101, Film 110)
DFAVC
0 / 17 0
29287 Film 171 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Prerequisite FILM 100
DFAVC
0 / 20 0
29268 Film 171 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Prerequisite FILM 100
DFAVC
1 / 15 0
29311 Film 180 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Senior Standing
DFAVC
0 / 16 0
29316 Film 198 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM prac TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29265 Film 199 TRU 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite Comm Res 101, SS/ NEW CRes 101, Film 172)
DFAVC
2 / 11 0
29312 Film 199 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite Comm Res 101)
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29313 Film 199 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite Comm Res 101)
DFAVC
0 / 10 0
29298 Film 200 1 3.0
ALFONSO, GRACE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29307 Film 200 10 3.0
LEJANO, EDUARDO
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
29308 Film 200 11 3.0
ROWND, ROBERT
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29309 Film 200 12 3.0
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29310 Film 200 13 3.0
SANTIAGO, ARMINDA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
2 / 2 0
29299 Film 200 2 3.0
BANAL, JASON
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29300 Film 200 3 3.0
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29301 Film 200 4 3.0
CAMPOS, PATRICK
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 3 0
29302 Film 200 5 3.0
DALENA, SARI RAISSA
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29303 Film 200 6 3.0
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 2 0
29304 Film 200 7 3.0
DEOCAMPO, NICOLAS
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
0 / 5 0
29305 Film 200 8 3.0
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
29306 Film 200 9 3.0
JAMON, ROEHL
Required Academic Field Activities TYPE 3A and 3B, TYPE 4A and 4B (Prerequisite FILM 199)
DFAVC
1 / 2 0
27613 Film 201 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM seminar TBA
DE GUZMAN, ANNE MARIE
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 15 0
27614 Film 203 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
IGLESIAS, ROY
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 11 0
27615 Film 220 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lab TBA
MARANAN, JEWELYN
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 9 0
27616 Film 230 TZZ 3.0 T 7-10PM lec TBA
ROWND, ROBERT
Prereq: COI, AFA Type 4A
GRADUATE
0 / 11 0
27640 Film 258 TZZ 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
LEJANO, EDUARDO

DISSOLVED
27618 Film 269 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
4 / 10 0
27647 Film 270 FYZ 3.0 F 4-7PM lec TBA
CAMPOS, PATRICK
GRADUATE
0 / 10 0
27617 Film 270 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
BOLISAY, RICHARD
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
3 / 15 0
27619 Film 281 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
DEOCAMPO, NICOLAS
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 9 0
27620 Film 299 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
JAMON, ROEHL
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
1 / 12 0
21002 FLCD 100 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
0 / 25 0
21001 FLCD 100 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
1 / 25 0
21004 FLCD 101 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
0 / 27 0
21003 FLCD 101 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
0 / 27 0
21005 FLCD 124 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
13 / 25 0
21033 FLCD 125 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
ESPINO, PATRICIA KIM
FLCD
0 / 25 0
21036 FLCD 125 WFXY 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
6 / 30 0
21006 FLCD 126 THB 3.0 TTh 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ: FLCD 124; no other class at 7:00-8:30
FLCD
1 / 20 0
21008 FLCD 126 WFB 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM lec TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ: FLCD 124; no other class at 7:00-8:30
FLCD
0 / 18 0
21007 FLCD 126 THCDE 0.0 TTh 9:30-11AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ: FLCD 124; no other class at 7:00-8:30
FLCD
1 / 20 0
21009 FLCD 126 WFCDE 0.0 WF 9:30-11AM lab TBA
SANTOS, RAMON JERICHO
PRE-REQ: FLCD 124; no other class at 7:00-8:30
FLCD
0 / 18 0
21010 FLCD 138 THIJ 3.0 TTh 1-2PM lec TBA; TTh 2-3:30PM lab TBA
DAEZ, JENNIFER ROXANNE
PRE-REQ: FLCD 126, no other class at 11:30-1:00
FLCD
4 / 10 0
21011 FLCD 147 MIJKLN 3.0 M 1-2PM lec TBA; M 2-6PM lab TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
PRE-REQ: FLCD 137
FLCD
0 / 25 0
21012 FLCD 172 MG 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
RODRIGUEZ, RONA MAE
COMPLETED ALL FLCD SUBJECTS 138 & BELOW
FLCD
1 / 12 0
21013 FLCD 174 MG 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM lab TBA
EDJAN, SARAH
COMPLETED FLCD 172; AM PRACTICUMS ONLY
FLCD
0 / 15 0
21014 FLCD 175 THBCDE 4.0 TTh 8-9AM lec TBA; TTh 9AM-12PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
SENIOR STANDING, FLCD MAJORS ONLY

DISSOLVED
21037 FLCD 175 WFIJKL 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec TBA; WF 2-5PM lab TBA
BAYTA, MARY ELAINE
SENIOR STANDING, FLCD MAJORS ONLY
FLCD
10 / 20 0
21016 FLCD 199 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
2 / 12 0
21015 FLCD 199 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
0 / 16 0
21040 FLCD 200 LJL 3.0 TBA
LIM, LESTER JOHN
FLCD
3 / 5 0
21017 FLCD 201 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
DECD/MFLCD only
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21034 FLCD 201 MNOP-1 3.0 M 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21021 FLCD 202 MNOP 3.0 M 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA

DISSOLVED
21038 FLCD 203 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AGUSTIN, ESTRELLA
FLCD
3 / 10 0
21022 FLCD 207 TNOP 3.0 T 5-9PM lec TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
2 / 10 0
21018 FLCD 209 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec ALON 217
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
3 / 15 0
21019 FLCD 211 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
0 / 10 0
21023 FLCD 221 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
6 / 10 0
21024 FLCD 223 WNOP 3.0 W 5-9PM lec TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
PRE-REQ: FLCD 201
FLCD
4 / 10 0
21025 FLCD 225 TNOP 3.0 T 5-8PM lec TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
1 / 10 0
21035 FLCD 227 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
TBA

DISSOLVED
21026 FLCD 227 WNOP 3.0 W 5-8PM lec TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
21039 FLCD 274 MH 3.0 M 11:30AM-12:30PM prac TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
8 / 10 0
21020 FLCD 299 HNOP 3.0 Th 5-8PM lec ALON 217
ROLDAN, AURORITA
BASIC COURSE IN STATISTICS
FLCD
1 / 12 0
21030 FLCD 300 ATR 6.0 TBA
ROLDAN, AURORITA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21032 FLCD 300 CFR 6.0 TBA
REYES, CLARISSA
FLCD
2 / 5 0
21029 FLCD 300 CRSS 6.0 TBA
SAAMONG, CHARLA ROCHELLA
FLCD
3 / 5 0
21028 FLCD 300 ECT 6.0 TBA
TONGSON, EXCELSA
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21031 FLCD 300 JLFJ 6.0 TBA
FLORES, JOSEPHINE LOUISE
FLCD
4 / 5 0
21027 FLCD 300 MIU 6.0 TBA
UGADDAN, MIRIAM
FLCD
2 / 5 0
24314 FN 1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
0 / 34 0
24315 FN 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA; TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
DFSN
2 / 34 0
24316 FN 16 MCD 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ: FN 15
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24317 FN 16 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
PRE-REQ: FN 15
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24318 FN 24 WFI 4.0 WF 12-1PM lec ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ
PRE-REQ: FN 11, a course in Phil. History, a course that incorporates Asian history
DFSN
16 / 30 0
24319 FN 24 WFJKL 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab ALON 102
CALLANTA, LUZ
PRE-REQ: FN 11, a course in Phil. History, a course that incorporates Asian history
DFSN
16 / 30 0
24379 FN 101 MBC 2.0 M 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24301 FN 101 WFI 2.0 WF 1-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
CABIGAS, CECILE KLAUDINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 35 0
24302 FN 102 THB 3.0 TTh 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-A
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
24304 FN 102 HCDE 0.0 Th 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24306 FN 102 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 103
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24303 FN 102 TCDE 0.0 T 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24305 FN 102 TJKL 0.0 T 2-5PM lab ALON 103
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24320 FN 110 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B
CALLANTA, LUZ
PRE-REQ: Junior Standing / COI
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 33 0
24321 FN 110 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-B
CALLANTA, LUZ
PRE-REQ: Junior Standing / COI
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24322 FN 112 WFI 4.0 WF 1-2PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ: FN 11, FS 106
DFSN
9 / 30 0
24324 FN 112 FJKL 0.0 F 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ: FN 11, FS 106

DISSOLVED
24323 FN 112 WFJKL 0.0 WF 2-5PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ: FN 11, FS 106
DFSN
9 / 30 0
24325 FN 115 WCDE 4.0 W 9AM-12PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
AMARRA, MA SOFIA
COREQ: FN 16
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24326 FN 115 FCDE 0.0 F 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
AMARRA, MA SOFIA
COREQ: FN 16
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24327 FN 117.1 HGI 3.0 Th 12-2PM lec GUSALI 2-A
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
PRE-REQ: FN 117
DFSN
12 / 30 0
24328 FN 117.1 HJKL 0.0 Th 2-5PM lab ALON 102
TAOB, MARIA CARMELA
PRE-REQ: FN 117
DFSN
12 / 30 0
24364 FN 122 MV 3.0 M 11:30AM-1:30PM lec GUSALI 2-A
BAYAGA, CECILE LEAH
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
24365 FN 122 MBCD 0.0 M 8-11AM lab ALON 102
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24366 FN 122 MJKL 0.0 M 2-5PM lab ALON 102
PALOMO, KIMBERLY; YATCO, KATTLEYA MARIE REINE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24329 FN 165.1 MCDEGIJ 2.0 M 9AM-3PM lab GUSALI 2-D
TENGCO, LORENA
PRE-REQ: FN 165
DFSN
0 / 20 0
24330 FN 170 TDE 2.0 T 10AM-12PM lec Annex I- 115 FNL
TENGCO, LORENA
PRE-REQ: FN 115
DFSN
1 / 20 0
14963 French 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 223
DEL
0 / 20 0
14964 French 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 223
DEL
1 / 20 0
15027 French 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
3 / 20 0
15028 French 10 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
6 / 20 0
15090 French 10 THW-1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 223
DEL
11 / 20 0
15037 French 10 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 223
DEL
0 / 20 0
14965 French 10 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
10 / 20 0
15029 French 10 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
15058 French 10 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved
DEL
19 / 20 0
15063 French 10 TWHFV-1 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 412
DEL
8 / 20 0
15086 French 10 TWHFV-2 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 205
DEL
8 / 20 0
15041 French 10 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 130
DEL
1 / 20 0
15033 French 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 130
DEL
0 / 20 0
15054 French 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 208
DEL
6 / 20 0
15089 French 10 WFX-1 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 205
DEL
11 / 20 0
15034 French 11 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 208
DEL
10 / 20 0
15038 French 11 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 223

DISSOLVED
14966 French 11 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PAV 1119
DEL
10 / 20 0
15030 French 11 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
15064 French 11 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 412
DEL
8 / 20 0
15087 French 11 TWHFV-1 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
CAL 205
DEL
8 / 20 0
15042 French 11 TWHFW 3.0 TWThF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 130
DEL
1 / 20 0
15043 French 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 220
DEL
15 / 20 0
15055 French 11 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
PH 208
DEL
10 / 20 0
15039 French 11 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
15035 French 12 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
15084 French 12 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
4 / 20 0
15036 French 13 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
15085 French 13 TWHFQ 3.0 TWThF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
NOGOY, CAMILLO ANTONIO
PAV 1220
DEL
3 / 20 0
15059 French 14 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
CAL 307
DEL
5 / 20 0
15031 French 14 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH

DISSOLVED
15060 French 15 TWHFU 3.0 TWThF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
ROMBLON, SOPHIA CLARIZ
CAL 307
DEL
5 / 20 0
15032 French 15 TWHFV 3.0 TWThF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CAO, MARGARET FAITH

DISSOLVED
15080 French 140 MX 3.0 M 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
TAN, ZARAH DANE
PAV 1220
DEL
15 / 20 0
24376 FS 101 HAB 1.0 Th 8:45-9:45AM lec GUSALI 2-B
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
2 / 20 0
24308 FS 101 HJ 1.0 Th 2-3PM lec GUSALI 2-A
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
2 / 25 0
24307 FS 101 TR 1.0 T 8:30-9:30AM lec GUSALI 2-B
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
5 / 25 0
24335 FS 105 MDE 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec GUSALI 2-C
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ: Nat Sci II / equiv.
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24336 FS 105 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ: Nat Sci II / equiv.
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 26 0
24309 FS 106 THV 5.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec GUSALI 2-C
GABRIEL, ALONZO; PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 100 0
24310 FS 106 THCDE 0.0 TTh 7:30-11:30AM lab Annex I- 117 GML
TBA

DISSOLVED
24311 FS 106 THIJK 0.0 TTh 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24363 FS 106 THRU 0.0 TTh 8:30-11:30AM lab Annex I- 117 GML
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24312 FS 106 WFCD 0.0 WF 9AM-12PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: BS CN
24313 FS 106 WFIJK 0.0 WF 1-4PM lab Annex I- 117 GML
DOGNIDON, KENNETH ANDREW
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
24367 FS 117 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-C
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA; LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24368 FS 117 FJKL 0.0 F 2-5PM lab PFP
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
15 / 15 0
24369 FS 117 WJKL 0.0 W 2-5PM lab PFP
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24337 FS 118 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec GUSALI 2-B
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ: Junior Standing
DFSN
23 / 30 0
24370 FS 122 MIJK 4.0 M 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-C
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24372 FS 122 HABC 0.0 Th 7-10AM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24371 FS 122 TLNO 0.0 T 4-7PM lab Annex I- 115 FNL
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
15 / 15 0
24373 FS 124 WFA 3.0 WF 7:30-8:30AM lec GUSALI 2-E
SANCHEZ, ROWENA GRACE
DFSN
10 / 30 0
24375 FS 124 FJKL 0.0 F 2-5PM lab ALON 106
SANCHEZ, ROWENA GRACE
DFSN
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
24374 FS 124 WJKL 0.0 W 2-5PM lab ALON 106
SANCHEZ, ROWENA GRACE
DFSN
15 / 15 0
24338 FS 128 FBC 3.0 F 8-10AM lec GUSALI 2-D
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
PRE-REQ: BIO 11 & FS 127
DFSN
15 / 30 0
24339 FS 128 FDEG 0.0 F 10AM-1PM lab PFP
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
PRE-REQ: BIO 11 & FS 127
DFSN
15 / 30 0
24340 FS 131 WB 3.0 W 8-9AM lec GUSALI 2-C
VILLARINO, BLANCA
PRE-REQ: FS 118
DFSN
5 / 20 0
24341 FS 131 WCK 0.0 W 9AM-12PM lab ALON 103; W 1-4PM lab ALON 103
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
PRE-REQ: FS 118
DFSN
5 / 20 0
24342 FS 135 TIJK 5.0 T 1-4PM lec GUSALI 2-E
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ: FS 125
DFSN
12 / 30 0
24343 FS 135 MCDEIJK 0.0 M 9AM-12PM lab ALON 106; M 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ: FS 125
DFSN
12 / 30 0
24344 FS 135 MIJK 0.0 M 1-4PM lab ALON 106
DUMELOD, BENELYN
PRE-REQ: FS 125

DISSOLVED
24345 FS 200 AAG 3.0 TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24352 FS 200 ASR 3.0 TBA
RUSTIA, ABIGAIL
DFSN
4 / 10 0
24349 FS 200 BAG 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, BENJAMIN
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24351 FS 200 BDD 3.0 TBA
DUMELOD, BENELYN
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24346 FS 200 BJV 3.0 TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
8 / 10 0
24353 FS 200 JGP 3.0 TBA
PERALTA, JUSTIN GODFRED
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24350 FS 200 MBZL 3.0 TBA
LUNA, MYRNA BENITA
DFSN
6 / 10 0
24348 FS 200 MLDLF 3.0 TBA
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
DFSN
5 / 10 0
24347 FS 200 MPVA 3.0 TBA
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
7 / 10 0
24354 FS 215 SBJ 3.0 S 8-9AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); S 9AM-3PM lab ALON 106
SANCHEZ, ROWENA GRACE
PRE-REQ: Physical Chemistry; Analytical Chemistry
DFSN
3 / 10 0
24377 FS 216 MCEGIJK 3.0 M 9-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); M 11AM-4PM lab TBA
TBA
DFSN
10 / 10 0
24381 FS 216 MCEGIJKL 3.0 M 9-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO); M 11AM-5PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
DFSN
3 / 10 0
24355 FS 216 SCJ 3.0 S 9-10AM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); S 10AM-4PM lab TBA
GABRIEL, ALONZO
PRE-REQ: FS 106; COI

DISSOLVED
24359 FS 286 WZ 2.0 W 5:30-7:30PM lec TBA
VILLARINO, BLANCA
DFSN
4 / 10 0
24356 FS 290 TL 1.0 T 4-5PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
AZANZA, MA. PATRICIA
DFSN
4 / 10 0
24357 FS 291 THGL 3.0 T 12-2PM lec ALON 101-A(Conf. Rm); Th 2-5PM lab TBA
LIZADA, MA. CONCEPCION
PRE-REQ: Basic Biochemistry & Physical Chemistry or COI
DFSN
4 / 10 0
24358 FS 331 MIJK 3.0 M 1-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
FRANCISCO, MARIA LEONORA
PRE-REQ: FS 291
DFSN
9 / 10 0