Schedule of Classes


Course Number:

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  Back to main page


Results for: C
Class Code Class Credits Schedule
Instructor(s)
Remarks
Enlisting Unit : Block
Block Remarks
Available Slots /
Total Slots
Demand Restrictions
49051 CD 11 CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
With field activities
CD
2 / 22 0
49053 CD 11 CD-2 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
With field activities
CD
0 / 27 0 For: BS CD(10 slots)
49052 CD 11 CD-3 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
With field activities
CD
0 / 22 0
49095 CD 11 CD-4 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
For BSCD only
CD
2 / 26 0
49096 CD 11 CD-5 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
CD
6 / 20 0
49054 CD 100 CD-1 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
DE DIOS, HONORIO
With field activities
CD
0 / 25 0
49055 CD 100 CD-2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
With field activities
CD
4 / 25 0
49056 CD 110 CD-1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre-req: CD 100 or COI; With field activities
CD
11 / 20 0
49057 CD 112 None 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
ROSEL, LISA VICTORIA
With field activities
CD
0 / 26 0
49058 CD 121 CD-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
Pre-req: CD 11, 100 or COI; With field activities
CD
7 / 20 0
49059 CD 122 CD-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
Pre-req: CD 121; With field activities

DISSOLVED
49060 CD 122 CD-2 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
AWITAN, WILFREDO
With field activities; Pre-req: CD 121
CD
10 / 20 0
49061 CD 124 CD-1 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
With field activities
CD
5 / 20 0
49062 CD 126 CD-1 3.0 TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
Field based
CD
8 / 20 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(10 slots)
49063 CD 126 CD-2 3.0 TBA
WAMIL, ROMANO ANTONIO
Field based
CD
0 / 21 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(10 slots)
49064 CD 131 CD-1 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
MUEGO, PAUL EDWARD
With field activities
CD
4 / 20 0
49065 CD 132 CD-1 3.0 W 2:30-5:30PM field TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
Pre-req: CD 131; With field activities
CD
12 / 20 0
49066 CD 133 None 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM field TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
With field activities
CD
4 / 20 0
49067 CD 135 CD-1 3.0 TBA
MANALO, FERMIN
Field based
CD
0 / 21 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(10 slots)
49068 CD 135 CD-2 3.0 TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
Field based
CD
8 / 20 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(10 slots)
49069 CD 180 None 9.0 TBA
TBA
Field
CD
3 / 27 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(10 slots)
49070 CD 181 None 9.0 TBA
TBA
Pre-req: CD 180/Written consent; Field
CD
11 / 20 0 For: BS CD, Graduating(10 slots)
49071 CD 191 CD-1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
HAPAL, KARL ARVIN
Pre-req: CD 190; With field activities
CD
10 / 20 0
49072 CD 201 CD-1 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
With field activities
CD
0 / 20 0
49073 CD 201 CD-2 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
LAGOS, DEVRALIN
With field activities
CD
0 / 21 0
49074 CD 202 CD-1 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
With field activities
CD
7 / 20 0
49075 CD 202 CD-2 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
With field activities

DISSOLVED
49076 CD 203 None 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TAN, MA CORAZON
Pre-req: CD 201 or COI; With field activities
CD
3 / 20 0
49077 CD 221 CD-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
With field activities
CD
8 / 20 0
49078 CD 221 CD-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
With field activities

DISSOLVED
49079 CD 222 None 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
PAPA, VENARICA
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 221; With field activities
CD
14 / 20 0
49080 CD 225 None 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM disc TBA
FERRER, OSCAR
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 221; With field activities
CD
0 / 21 0
49081 CD 226 None 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
OBEDICEN, VICTOR
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 221; With field activities
CD
0 / 20 0
49082 CD 231 CD-1 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TBA
With field activities
CD
0 / 1 0
49083 CD 231 CD-2 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MAGCURO, THELMA
With field activities
CD
5 / 23 0
49084 CD 232 None 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
ESPENIDO, LOURDES MARINA
Pre-req: CD 231 or COI; With field activities
CD
4 / 25 0
49085 CD 233 None 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
DE LA CRUZ, LENORE
Pre-req: CD 231 for CD Majors or COI for non-CD majors; With field activities
CD
10 / 20 0
49086 CD 234 None 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
VERA, CESAR ALLAN
Pre-req: CD 231 for CD Majors or COI for non-CD majors; With field activities
CD
9 / 20 0
49094 CD 271 CD-2 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
GABO, LEOCITO
With field activities
CD
3 / 20 0
49087 CD 271 None 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
MANALILI, ANGELITO
With field activities
CD
4 / 20 0
49088 CD 280 None 3.0 TBA
TBA
Field
CD
13 / 20 0
49089 CD 291 CD-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
TUNGPALAN, MA. THERESA
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 202 and any of the following core courses (CD 221, CD 231 or CD 241); With field activities
CD
8 / 20 0
49090 CD 291 CD-2 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BAWAGAN, ALELI
Pre-req: CD 201, CD 202 and any of the following core courses (CD 221, CD 231 or CD 241); With field activities
CD
10 / 20 0
49091 CD 292 CD-1 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec TBA
BANEZ, JOHN ERWIN
Pre-req: CD 291; With field activities
CD
6 / 20 0
49092 CD 300 CD-1 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre-req: 33 units completed
CD
3 / 25 0
49093 CD 300 CD-2 3.0 TBA
TBA
Pre-req: 33 units completed
CD
13 / 15 0
54086 CE 11 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 30 0
54087 CE 11 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54088 CE 11 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54089 CE 11 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54006 CE 14 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 13
ICE
3 / 30 0
54030 CE 15 FGI 0.0 F 12-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12; CE 27
ICE
6 / 40 0
54031 CE 15 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12; CE 27
ICE
0 / 20 0
54106 CE 15 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: ES 12; CE 27
ICE
6 / 20 0
54032 CE 16 HC 0.0 Th 9-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15
ICE
2 / 40 0
54034 CE 16 HUV 2.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15
ICE
0 / 20 0
54035 CE 16 MUV 2.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
This class will be DISSOLVED. Students who wish to enlist should transfer to other sections. We apologize for the inconvenience.
ICE
0 / 0 0
54033 CE 16 TUV 2.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15
ICE
2 / 20 0
54007 CE 22 MEGI 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing
ICE
2 / 30 0
54008 CE 22 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing
ICE
2 / 30 0
54107 CE 22 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54010 CE 22 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing
ICE
1 / 30 0
54124 CE 22 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
2 / 30 0
54011 CE 22 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: 4th year standing
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54099 CE 24 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
5 / 30 0
54097 CE 24 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
4 / 30 0
54098 CE 24 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
2 / 30 0
54096 CE 24 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 22
ICE
0 / 33 0
54036 CE 27 MBC 0.0 M 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 55 and CE 26
ICE
5 / 34 0
54038 CE 27 MJKL 3.0 M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 55 and CE 26
ICE
5 / 17 0
54037 CE 27 MUV 3.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Math 55 and CE 26
ICE
0 / 17 0
54041 CE 28 WAB 0.0 W 7-9AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
2 / 40 0
54046 CE 28 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
2 / 20 0
54044 CE 28 TXY 3.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 27
ICE
0 / 20 0
54085 CE 29 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Students who need CE 21 may take CE 29 instead, then apply for substitution later. Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
0 / 30 0
54084 CE 29 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Students who need CE 21 may take CE 29 instead, then apply for substitution later. Prerequisite: Math 21
ICE
0 / 30 0
54090 CE 41 MIJ 2.0 M 1-3PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
0 / 28 0
54091 CE 41 MKL 2.0 M 3-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
0 / 29 0
54092 CE 41 THK 2.0 TTh 3-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72 and ES 1
ICE
1 / 35 0
54093 CE 41 THL 2.0 TTh 4-5PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Physics 72 and ES 1

DISSOLVED
54012 CE 110 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15 and CE 21
ICE
7 / 20 0
54013 CE 110 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 15 and CE 21
ICE
0 / 26 0
54014 CE 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 16
ICE
1 / 30 0
54015 CE 111 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 16
ICE
3 / 25 0
54016 CE 112 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 110 and CE 111
ICE
1 / 30 0
54017 CE 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 110 and CE 111
ICE
1 / 30 0
54018 CE 112 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 110 and CE 111
ICE
6 / 30 0
54019 CE 112 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 110 and CE 111
ICE
3 / 30 0
54069 CE 114 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 112
ICE
13 / 25 0
54020 CE 121 TBC 3.0 T 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 21 and ES 13
ICE
2 / 52 0
54022 CE 121 MWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 21 and ES 13
ICE
2 / 26 0
54021 CE 121 TUV 0.0 T 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 21 and ES 13
ICE
0 / 26 0
54023 CE 123 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 121
ICE
2 / 25 0
54024 CE 124 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 22 and CE 123
ICE
0 / 30 0
54025 CE 124 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 22 and CE 123
ICE
2 / 35 0
54026 CE 124 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 22 and CE 123
ICE
4 / 30 0
54027 CE 124 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 22 and CE 123
ICE
0 / 36 0
54028 CE 132 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 16 and CE 131; With optional Academic Field Activities
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54029 CE 132 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 16 and CE 131; With optional Academic Field Activities
ICE
7 / 25 0
54045 CE 142 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
0 / 30 0
54039 CE 142 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
3 / 30 0
54040 CE 142 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
54042 CE 142 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 32 0
54043 CE 142 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 141, CE 162, and GE 12
ICE
12 / 30 0
54047 CE 155 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 14 and CE 28
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 30 0
54048 CE 155 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 14 and CE 28
ICE
5 / 30 0
54053 CE 156 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
0 / 26 0
54051 CE 156 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
0 / 25 0
54105 CE 156 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
1 / 25 0
54050 CE 156 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
0 / 25 0
54056 CE 157 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
0 / 30 0
54060 CE 157 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
4 / 30 0
54059 CE 157 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
0 / 30 0
54058 CE 157 WQR 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
4 / 30 0
54049 CE 162 WDE 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15
ICE
2 / 40 0
54052 CE 162 MBCD 0.0 M 8-11AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15
ICE
0 / 20 0
54054 CE 162 MJKL 0.0 M 2-5PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Geol 11, ES 13, and CE 15
ICE
2 / 20 0
54062 CE 163 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
0 / 26 0
54064 CE 163 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 162
ICE
2 / 25 0
54071 CE 164 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 163
ICE
10 / 35 0
54080 CE 190 WFW 1.0 WF 1-2:30PM lab TBA
DIOLA, NATHANIEL; VERGEL, KARL
ICE
17 / 150 0
54078 CE 197 MWX1
Sustainable Landfill Design and Management
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 131; This requires Academic Field Activities.
ICE
0 / 31 0
54079 CE 197 MWX2
Introduction to Structural Wind Engineering
3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: CE 155
ICE
1 / 25 0
54073 CE 197 THY
Engineering Project Management
3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Corequisite: CE 124
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 25 0
54115 CE 197 WFU
Introduction to Pavement Engineering
3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
With Academic Field Activity
ICE
3 / 28 0
54108 CE 198 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Introduction to Pavement Engineering; Prerequisite: CE 162; Corequisite: CE 142; CE 198 may only be taken ONCE.

DISSOLVED
54094 CE 199 CGS 3.0 F 11:30AM-5:30PM lab TBA; W 1-2PM lab TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO ; ZARCO, MARK ALBERT; QUINAY, PHER ERROL
Prerequisite: CE 190
ICE
18 / 30 0
54095 CE 199 WET 3.0 W 11:30AM-5:30PM lab TBA; F 1-2PM lab TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN; OROZCO, CHRISTIAN; SORIANO, ROBERTO
Prerequisite: CE 190
ICE
15 / 30 0
54055 CE 201 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
Prereq: Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
54066 CE 212 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
SORIANO, ROBERTO
Prerequisite: ES 15
ICE
6 / 20 0
54067 CE 215 TQR 3.0 T 7-10AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
This class will be dissolved. Students enlisted in this section are advised to waitlist in the new section: CE 215 WFY (WF 4:00-5:30 PM)

DISSOLVED
54111 CE 215 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CASTRO, PETER PAUL
Prerequisite: CE 112, Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
11 / 20 0
54076 CE 216 WFZ 3.0 WF 6-7:30PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
Prerequisites: ES 201, ES 230
ICE
14 / 20 0
54057 CE 226 THZ 3.0 TTh 6-7:30PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
Prerequisite: ES 21/ Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
5 / 20 0
54068 CE 240 HJKL 3.0 Th 2-5PM lec TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
16 / 20 0
54070 CE 242 FJKL 3.0 F 2-5PM lec TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
Corequisite: CE 246
ICE
6 / 20 0
54072 CE 246 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
VERGEL, KARL
Prerequisite: CE 21 (or equivalent)
ICE
1 / 20 0
54063 CE 253 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lab TBA
GERMAR , FERNANDO
Prerequisite: CE 153 (or equivalent)
ICE
0 / 30 0
54065 CE 259 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
Prerequisite: CE 226/Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
10 / 20 0
54074 CE 260 SG/SWXYZ 3.0 S 12-1PM lec TBA; S 1-7PM lab TBA
REYNO, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: CE 162 or equivalent
ICE
5 / 20 0
54075 CE 264 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
Prerequisite: CE 162 or equivalent
ICE
1 / 40 0
54077 CE 266 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
MORALES, MARK
Prerequisite: CE 264/Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
3 / 20 0
54081 CE 270 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
Corequisite: ES 201
ICE
12 / 20 0
54082 CE 297 TZZQ
Engineering Project Development and Management
3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
1 / 20 0
54109 CE 297 WZZQ
Pavement Engineering for Highways and Airports
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
4 / 20 0
54122 CE 300 AAA-3 3.0 TBA
ACACIO, ALEXIS PHILIP
ICE
9 / 10 0
54117 CE 300 ECC-3 3.0 TBA
CRUZ, ERIC
ICE
8 / 10 0
54112 CE 300 ECH-3 3.0 TBA
HERRERA, EUGENE
ICE
2 / 10 0
54126 CE 300 EJT-3 3.0 TBA
TINGATINGA, ERIC AUGUSTUS
ICE
9 / 10 0
54125 CE 300 GQT-3 3.0 TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54130 CE 300 HOP-3 3.0 TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
9 / 10 0
54116 CE 300 JFR-3 3.0 TBA
REGIDOR, JOSE REGIN
ICE
7 / 10 0
54121 CE 300 KNV-3 3.0 TBA
VERGEL, KARL
ICE
5 / 10 0
54118 CE 300 MHZ-3 3.0 TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
6 / 10 0
54129 CE 300 NBD-3 3.0 TBA
CONCEALED
ICE
9 / 10 0
54128 CE 300 OMA-3 3.0 TBA
ANTONIO, OSCAR VICTOR
ICE
9 / 10 0
54113 CE 300 PBQ-3 3.0 TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
ICE
9 / 10 0
54114 CE 300 RGS-3 3.0 TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
8 / 10 0
54127 CE 300 UPI-3 3.0 TBA
IGNACIO, ULPIANO
ICE
9 / 10 0
54110 CE 304 TQR 3.0 T 7-10AM lec TBA
TABIOS, GUILLERMO
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
ICE
9 / 10 0
54083 CE 306 MBCD 3.0 M 8-11AM lec TBA
QUINAY, PHER ERROL
Prerequisite: ES 201, ES 204; Students must have programming background to take this course.
ICE
7 / 20 0
54119 CE 400 HOP-3 3.0 TBA
PALMIANO, HILARIO SEAN
ICE
9 / 10 0
54123 CE 400 MHZ-3 3.0 TBA
ZARCO, MARK ALBERT
ICE
9 / 10 0
54120 CE 400 RGS-3 3.0 TBA
SIGUA, RICARDO
ICE
9 / 10 0
53463 ChE 106 TGI/HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A404; T 12-2PM lec A404
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: Math 55, ChE 26, ChE 101
DChE
2 / 35 0
53464 ChE 122 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A103-104
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Prerequisite: Math 55, ChE 101
DChE
2 / 30 0
53539 ChE 126 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec A404
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Room: DChE A402
DChE
0 / 17 0
53473 ChE 132 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec A404
ALAMANI, BRYAN
Prerequisite: ChE 106, ChE 123
DChE
1 / 21 0
53474 ChE 132 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec A401
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: ChE 106, ChE 123
DChE
0 / 21 0
53475 ChE 133 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab A101-102; T 3-5PM lec A101-102
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 18 0
53476 ChE 133 WGI/FVW 3.0 F 11:30AM-2:30PM lab A401; W 12-2PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 18 0
53477 ChE 134 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A103-104; Th 10AM-1PM lab A103-104
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Prerequisite: ChE 131
DChE
0 / 17 0
53478 ChE 134 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab A401; W 3-5PM lec A401
NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: ChE 131. Venue: DChE A103-104
DChE
0 / 16 0
53495 ChE 141 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A101-102
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5H
For APR1, APR2, APR3, and MLB1
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5G2
For BGA3 and MLM3
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5G1
For BGA1 and BGA2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5F
For AAG1, AAG2, PJN1, and AAR/BFS1
1 / 12 0
DChE: 5E
For JCM1, JCM2, MFR1, and MFR2
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53496 ChE 141 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A101-102
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; RIVERA, ANTONIO; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN; MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5D2
For KJY1 and MSD1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D1
For FCB1, FCB2, and FCB3
0 / 7 0
DChE: 5C2
For JDR1 and JDR2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5C1
For JDO1, JDO2, and JDO3
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5B
For RDL1, TPT1, TPT2, and TPT3
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5A
For JAJ1, JAJ2, JAJ3, MLM1, and MLM2
0 / 14 0
DChE
1 / 2 0
53501 ChE 141 HVW 3.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5C2
For JDR1 and JDR2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5C1
For JDO1, JDO2, and JDO3
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53503 ChE 141 SWX1 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
VILLANUEVA, LOUIE ARELVI
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5E
For JCM1, JCM2, MFR1, and MFR2
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53504 ChE 141 SWX2 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DELA CRUZ, JOHN VON WERNHER
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5F
For AAG1, AAG2, PJN1, and AAR/BFS1
1 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53505 ChE 141 SWX3 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
DE VERA, MARLON JESSPHER
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5G2
For BGA3 and MLM3
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5G1
For BGA1 and BGA2
0 / 4 0
DChE
0 / 3 0
53506 ChE 141 SWX4 3.0 S 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
HIPOLITO, MIGUEL CARLO
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5H
For APR1, APR2, APR3, and MLB1
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53499 ChE 141 TRU1 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5A
For JAJ1, JAJ2, JAJ3, MLM1, and MLM2
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53500 ChE 141 TRU2 3.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5B
For RDL1, TPT1, TPT2, and TPT3
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53502 ChE 141 WUV 3.0 W 10AM-1PM lab Faculty Room
RIBALDE, ALDREN
Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5D2
For KJY1 and MSD1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D1
For FCB1, FCB2, and FCB3
0 / 7 0
DChE
1 / 1 0
53497 ChE 143 SBC 0.0 S 8-10AM lec A103-104
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE; DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5D2
For KJY1 and MSD1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D1
For FCB1, FCB2, and FCB3
0 / 7 0
DChE: 5C2
For JDR1 and JDR2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5C1
For JDO1, JDO2, and JDO3
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5B
For RDL1, TPT1, TPT2, and TPT3
0 / 12 0
DChE: 5A
For JAJ1, JAJ2, JAJ3, MLM1, and MLM2
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53498 ChE 143 SDE 0.0 S 10AM-12PM lec A103-104
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE; DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5H
For APR1, APR2, APR3, and MLB1
0 / 11 0
DChE: 5G2
For BGA3 and MLM3
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5G1
For BGA1 and BGA2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5F
For AAG1, AAG2, PJN1, and AAR/BFS1
1 / 12 0
DChE: 5E
For JCM1, JCM2, MFR1, and MFR2
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53507 ChE 143 HRU 2.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
MOPON, MARLON; JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5A
For JAJ1, JAJ2, JAJ3, MLM1, and MLM2
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53513 ChE 143 MYZ 2.0 M 4-7PM lab Faculty Room
ALAMANI, BRYAN; MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5G2
For BGA3 and MLM3
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5G1
For BGA1 and BGA2
0 / 4 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53509 ChE 143 TVW 2.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab Faculty Room
OCON, JOEY; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5C2
For JDR1 and JDR2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5C1
For JDO1, JDO2, and JDO3
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53512 ChE 143 TWX 2.0 T 1-4PM lab Faculty Room
GONZALES, ARTHUR; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO; RIBALDE, ALDREN; NALZARO, PAUL JAKE
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5F
For AAG1, AAG2, PJN1, and AAR/BFS1
1 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53508 ChE 143 TXY1 2.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab Faculty Room
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5B
For RDL1, TPT1, TPT2, and TPT3
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53511 ChE 143 TXY2 2.0 T 2:30-5:30PM lab Faculty Room
MUNOZ, JOSE; REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5E
For JCM1, JCM2, MFR1, and MFR2
0 / 10 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53510 ChE 143 WQR 2.0 W 7-10AM lab Faculty Room
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO; YAP, KRISTIAN JULY; DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5D2
For KJY1 and MSD1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D1
For FCB1, FCB2, and FCB3
0 / 7 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53515 ChE 143 WRU 2.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab Faculty Room
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE; ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: ChE 124, ChE 135
DChE: 5H
For APR1, APR2, APR3, and MLB1
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53521 ChE 182 FBC/FUV 3.0 F 8-10AM lec A403; F 10AM-1PM lab A302
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Instructor: NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN; Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE: 5D2
For KJY1 and MSD1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5B
For RDL1, TPT1, TPT2, and TPT3
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53520 ChE 182 HCD/HWX 3.0 Th 9-11AM lec A403; Th 1-4PM lab A302
MUNOZ, JOSE
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE: 5G1
For BGA1 and BGA2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5D1
For FCB1, FCB2, and FCB3
0 / 7 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53516 ChE 182 TDE/TWX 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec A101-102; T 1-4PM lab A302
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Instructor: NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN; Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE: 5G2
For BGA3 and MLM3
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5H
For APR1, APR2, APR3, and MLB1
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53517 ChE 182 WDE/WGIJ 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A403; W 12-3PM lab A302
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN
Instructor: NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN; Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE: 5E
For JCM1, JCM2, MFR1, and MFR2
0 / 10 0
DChE: 5C1
For JDO1, JDO2, and JDO3
0 / 5 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53518 ChE 182 WIJ/WKLN 3.0 W 1-3PM lec A402; W 3-6PM lab A302
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE: 5F
For AAG1, AAG2, PJN1, and AAR/BFS1
1 / 12 0
DChE: 5C2
For JDR1 and JDR2
0 / 6 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53530 ChE 182 WKL/WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab A302; W 3-5PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134
DChE
0 / 15 0
53519 ChE 182 WKL/WRU-0 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab A302; W 3-5PM lab A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 133, ChE 134

DISSOLVED
53524 ChE 190 FQR 1.0 F 7-10AM lab A101-102
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Should have no other Friday classes. Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5E
For JCM1, JCM2, MFR1, and MFR2
0 / 10 0
DChE: 5G1
For BGA1 and BGA2
0 / 4 0
DChE: 5D1
For FCB1, FCB2, and FCB3
0 / 7 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53525 ChE 190 FUV 1.0 F 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Should have no other Friday classes. Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5C2
For JDR1 and JDR2
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5C1
For JDO1, JDO2, and JDO3
0 / 5 0
DChE: 5A
For JAJ1, JAJ2, JAJ3, MLM1, and MLM2
0 / 14 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53522 ChE 190 HQR 1.0 Th 7-10AM lab A101-102
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Should have no other Thursday classes. Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5F
For AAG1, AAG2, PJN1, and AAR/BFS1
1 / 12 0
DChE: 5H
For APR1, APR2, APR3, and MLB1
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53523 ChE 190 HUV 1.0 Th 10AM-1PM lab A101-102
BALLESTEROS, FLORENCIO
Should have no other Thursday classes. Prerequisite: ChE 140
DChE: 5G2
For BGA3 and MLM3
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5D2
For KJY1 and MSD1
0 / 6 0
DChE: 5B
For RDL1, TPT1, TPT2, and TPT3
0 / 12 0
DChE
0 / 0 0
53479 ChE 197 MCDE
Project Management for Chemical Engineers
3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec A401
RIVERA, ANTONIO
Prerequisite: 5th year standing, must have passed ChE 140.
DChE
0 / 18 0
53480 ChE 197 MWX
Introduction to Health, Safety and Environment (HSE) for Chemical Engineers
3.0 M 1-4PM lec A401
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
Prerequisite: 5th year standing, must have passed ChE 140.
DChE
1 / 18 0
53484 ChE 197 SWX
Introduction to Renewable Energy
3.0 S 1-4PM lec A401
ESGUERRA, JASPER POWELL
Prerequisite: 4th year standing, must have passed ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131.
DChE
0 / 18 0
53481 ChE 197 THX
Statistics for Chemical Engineers
3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec A404
ADOLACION, JAY R
Prerequisite: ChE 106
DChE
2 / 18 0
53482 ChE 197 WFX
Electrochemical Engineering
3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec A101-102
OCON, JOEY
Prerequisite: ChE 125, ChE 131; TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
53483 ChE 197 WFY
Bioprocess Engineering
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec A101-102
ROLLON, ANALIZA
Prerequisite: 4th year standing, must have passed ChE 123, ChE 125, and ChE 131.
DChE
5 / 18 0
53485 ChE 198 MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec Fluor PD Lab
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO; MOPON, MARLON
Computer-Aided Process Engineering; Prerequisite: ChE 125
DChE
3 / 15 0
53486 ChE 220 WZZQ 3.0 W 6-9PM lec A101-102
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Prerequisite: ChE 123 or equivalent
DChE
4 / 25 0
53487 ChE 231 HZZQ 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec A103-104
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
Prerequisite: ChE 125 or equivalent, ES 201 or equivalent
DChE
7 / 20 0
53488 ChE 237 MZZQ 3.0 M 6-9PM lec A103-104
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor (COI)
DChE
4 / 20 0
53489 ChE 248 SWX 3.0 S 1-4PM lec A103-104
MUNOZ, JOSE
Prerequisite: ChE 133 or equivalent
DChE
8 / 10 0
53490 ChE 251 FZZQ 3.0 F 6-9PM lec A401
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChE 172 or equivalent
DChE
5 / 10 0
53491 ChE 296.1 TO 1.0 T 6-7PM seminar A402
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
DChE
1 / 15 0
53492 ChE 296.2 TP 1.0 T 7-8PM seminar A402
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Prerequisite: ChE 296.1
DChE
1 / 10 0
53532 ChE 297 FZZQ
Electrochemical Technologies for Environmental Applications
3.0 F 6-9PM lec A404
OCON, JOEY; DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
DChE
3 / 10 0
53493 ChE 297 MWX
Molecular Modeling
3.0 M 1-4PM lec A403
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE
3 / 10 0
53494 ChE 297 WZZQ
Electrochemical Technologies for Environmental Applications
3.0 W 6-9PM lec A103-104
DEL ROSARIO, JULIE ANNE
Will be dissolved; to be transferred to Friday 6-9PM schedule.

DISSOLVED
53531 ChE 300 AAG-3 3.0 TBA
GONZALES, ARTHUR
DChE
2 / 5 0
53535 ChE 300 BBP-3 3.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
4 / 5 0
53533 ChE 300 JCM-3 3.0 TBA
MUNOZ, JOSE
DChE
3 / 5 0
53538 ChE 300 JDO-6 6.0 TBA
OCON, JOEY
DChE
3 / 5 0
53536 ChE 300 RDL-3 3.0 TBA
DE LEON, RIZALINDA
DChE
4 / 5 0
53537 ChE 300 TPT-3 3.0 TBA
TUMOLVA, TERENCE
DChE
4 / 5 0
53534 ChE 400 BBP-6 6.0 TBA
PAJARITO, BRYAN
DChE
4 / 5 0
38656 Chem 1 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 30 0
38681 Chem 1 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
room moved to PH 108-110
IC
0 / 30 0
38684 Chem 1 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
5 / 30 0
38687 Chem 1 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 328-329
VALERA, FLORENDA
Room is moved to IC 307-308
IC
1 / 30 0 For: BS CT(5 slots)
38688 Chem 1 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 328-329
VALERA, FLORENDA
IC
1 / 30 0 For: BS CT(5 slots)
38685 Chem 1 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IC 332-333
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS

DISSOLVED
38678 Chem 1 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
PASCUAL, CHERRIE
IC
0 / 30 0
38679 Chem 1 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
0 / 30 0
38686 Chem 1 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE

DISSOLVED
38677 Chem 1 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
3 / 30 0 For: BS ID(5 slots)
38680 Chem 1 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
GUEVARA, AMELIA
IC
0 / 32 0
38802 Chem 1 WFW2 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
2 / 33 0
38682 Chem 1 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec IC 332-333
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
3 / 30 0 For: BS CT(5 slots)
38683 Chem 1 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 332-333
RATILLA, EVA MARIE
IC
3 / 30 0 For: BS FLCD(3 slots)
38615 Chem 16 THQ 3.0 TTh 7-8:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38617 Chem 16 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 40 0
38618 Chem 16 THR1 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
13 / 40 0
38620 Chem 16 THR2 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38621 Chem 16 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 40 0
38623 Chem 16 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38624 Chem 16 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38626 Chem 16 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38627 Chem 16 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38629 Chem 16 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38631 Chem 16 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
16 / 40 0
38632 Chem 16 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38601 Chem 16 WFQ 3.0 WF 7-8:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38602 Chem 16 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38603 Chem 16 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38604 Chem 16 WFR2 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38605 Chem 16 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
OVERBOOKED / 40 0
38606 Chem 16 WFU1 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38607 Chem 16 WFU2 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 41 0
38608 Chem 16 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38610 Chem 16 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38609 Chem 16 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 41 0
38806 Chem 16 WFV3 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 40 0
38611 Chem 16 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 40 0
38752 Chem 16 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 313-314
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38650 Chem 16.1 THQ/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38651 Chem 16.1 THQ/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38669 Chem 16.1 THR1/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38670 Chem 16.1 THR1/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 20 0
38657 Chem 16.1 THR2/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38658 Chem 16.1 THR2/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38653 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38655 Chem 16.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38661 Chem 16.1 THU1/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38662 Chem 16.1 THU1/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0
38663 Chem 16.1 THU2/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38664 Chem 16.1 THU2/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38659 Chem 16.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38660 Chem 16.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0
38637 Chem 16.1 THV1/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38639 Chem 16.1 THV1/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38646 Chem 16.1 THV2/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38647 Chem 16.1 THV2/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38634 Chem 16.1 THV/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38635 Chem 16.1 THV/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38667 Chem 16.1 THW1/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38668 Chem 16.1 THW1/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38665 Chem 16.1 THW/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
11 / 20 0 For: BS FLCD(5 slots)
38666 Chem 16.1 THW/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38625 Chem 16.1 WFQ/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38628 Chem 16.1 WFQ/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38652 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(20 slots)
38654 Chem 16.1 WFR1/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(20 slots)
38636 Chem 16.1 WFR2/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38638 Chem 16.1 WFR2/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38630 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(20 slots)
38633 Chem 16.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Chem(20 slots)
38642 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38643 Chem 16.1 WFU1/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38644 Chem 16.1 WFU2/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 21 0
38645 Chem 16.1 WFU2/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38640 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38641 Chem 16.1 WFU/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38614 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 109-110
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38616 Chem 16.1 WFV1/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 111-112
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38619 Chem 16.1 WFV2/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 126-127
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38622 Chem 16.1 WFV2/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 128-129
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 21 0
38807 Chem 16.1 WFV3/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0
38809 Chem 16.1 WFV3/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0
38612 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 105-106
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38613 Chem 16.1 WFV/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 107-108
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38753 Chem 16.1 WFW1/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 20 0
38754 Chem 16.1 WFW1/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38648 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 215-216
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38649 Chem 16.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 217-218
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38672 Chem 17 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
19 / 32 0
38671 Chem 17 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 32 0
38675 Chem 17.1 THW/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 16 0
38676 Chem 17.1 THW/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
14 / 16 0
38673 Chem 17.1 WFW/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 16 0
38674 Chem 17.1 WFW/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 16 0
38710 Chem 26 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
room moved to IC 330-331
IC
0 / 44 0
38798 Chem 26 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 330-331
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38711 Chem 26.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(15 slots)
38712 Chem 26.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 21 0 For: BS Bio(15 slots)
38799 Chem 26.1 WFY/WFWX1 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38800 Chem 26.1 WFY/WFWX2 2.0 WF 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38715 Chem 28 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 32 0
38716 Chem 28 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
To be dissolved
IC
32 / 32 0
38714 Chem 28 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
15 / 40 0
38717 Chem 28 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC: 2C
9 / 19 0
IC: 2B
1 / 20 0
IC
8 / 10 0 For: BS Chem(10 slots)
38713 Chem 28 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC: 2A
0 / 20 0
IC
12 / 20 0
38808 Chem 28 WFR1 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38722 Chem 28.1 THU1/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 16 0
38723 Chem 28.1 THU1/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 16 0
38724 Chem 28.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 209-210
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38718 Chem 28.1 THW/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38719 Chem 28.1 THW/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38720 Chem 28.1 THX/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38721 Chem 28.1 THX/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 213-214
CONCEALED
IC
10 / 20 0 For: DFSN(20 slots)
38769 Chem 28.1 WFR1/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
enlist in Chem 28 WFR (co-requisite)
IC
6 / 20 0
38768 Chem 28.1 WFU 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 211-212
CONCEALED
enlist in Chem 28 WFR (co-requisite)

DISSOLVED
38731 Chem 31 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 43 0
38732 Chem 31 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
18 / 40 0
38733 Chem 31 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 41 0
38730 Chem 31 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 40 0
38736 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV1 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 23 0 For: BS MBB(12 slots)
38737 Chem 31.1 THR/THUV2 2.0 TTh 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS MBB(12 slots)
38734 Chem 31.1 THW/THQR1 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38735 Chem 31.1 THW/THQR2 2.0 TTh 7-10AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
To be dissolved

DISSOLVED
38740 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 21 0 For: BS Bio(18 slots)
38741 Chem 31.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0 For: BS Bio(17 slots)
38738 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR1 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 227-228
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38739 Chem 31.1 WFW/WFQR2 2.0 WF 7-10AM lab IC 229-230
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0
38742 Chem 33 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC: 2B
1 / 20 0
IC
5 / 20 0
38743 Chem 33 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 23 0
38744 Chem 40 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 40 0
38745 Chem 40 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
room moved to IC 315-316
IC
2 / 40 0
38746 Chem 40.1 THU/THWX1 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
1 / 20 0 For: BS CN(12 slots)
38747 Chem 40.1 THU/THWX2 2.0 TTh 1-4PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0 For: Educ(5 slots), BS CN(11 slots)
38748 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV1 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 223-224
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 20 0 For: BS FT(20 slots)
38749 Chem 40.1 WFR/WFUV2 2.0 WF 10AM-1PM lab IC 225-226
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 20 0 For: Educ(5 slots), BS Bio(5 slots), BS FT(7 slots)
38689 Chem 101.1 THQRU 3.0 TTh 7-11:30AM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38692 Chem 101.1 WFQRU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC: 2B
1 / 20 0
IC
0 / 0 0
38691 Chem 101.1 WFVWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 20 0
38755 Chem 102.1 WFQRU 3.0 WF 7-11:30AM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 20 0
38690 Chem 102.2 WFVWX 3.0 WF 11:30AM-4PM lab IC 324-325
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 20 0
38761 Chem 112 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 20 0
38693 Chem 113 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38756 Chem 113 THX1 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
3 / 32 0
38694 Chem 145 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38695 Chem 145.1 WWX 1.0 W 1-4PM lab IC 322-323
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 20 0
38758 Chem 146 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 15 0
38696 Chem 150 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
18 / 36 0
38697 Chem 150.1 HWX 1.0 Th 1-4PM lab IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 18 0 For: BS FT(11 slots)
38757 Chem 153 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED
IC
23 / 36 0
38698 Chem 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38700 Chem 154 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec IC 328-329
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38701 Chem 154 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
Room is moved to IC 328-329
IC
7 / 36 0
38699 Chem 154 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38760 Chem 154 WFW1 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
To be dissolved. Please transfer to other section.

DISSOLVED
38702 Chem 156 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
Room is moved to IC 330-331
IC
15 / 36 0
38703 Chem 196 M1 1.0 M 9-10AM lec IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 21 0
38795 Chem 196 M2 1.0 M 10-11AM lec IC 207-208
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 20 0
38772 Chem 200 A1 2.0 TBA
AMOR, EVANGELINE
IC
4 / 5 0
38771 Chem 200 A2 2.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
2 / 5 0
38805 Chem 200 C2 2.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
3 / 5 0
38775 Chem 200 D2 2.0 TBA
DIMAYACYAC-ESLETA, BABY RORIELYN
IC
1 / 5 0
38796 Chem 200 E1 2.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
1 / 5 0
38776 Chem 200 H1 2.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
0 / 5 0
38778 Chem 200 J1 2.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
3 / 5 0
38780 Chem 200 L1 2.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
3 / 5 0
38783 Chem 200 M1 2.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
4 / 5 0
38793 Chem 200 N1 2.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
2 / 5 0
38784 Chem 200 P1 2.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
5 / 5 0
38786 Chem 200 S1 2.0 TBA
SEE, SEAN BENSON
IC
4 / 5 0
38787 Chem 200 V1 2.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
4 / 5 0
38789 Chem 200 V2 2.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
3 / 5 0
38790 Chem 200 Y1 2.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
4 / 5 0
38792 Chem 200 Z1 2.0 TBA
ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
IC
3 / 5 0
38704 Chem 211 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 332-333
CONCEALED
IC
9 / 15 0
38705 Chem 220 THZ 3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
0 / 12 0
38706 Chem 220.1 M 2.0 M 10AM-1PM lab IC 326-327
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38707 Chem 230 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
2 / 15 0
38767 Chem 237 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
ARCO, SUSAN; ZULUETA, MEDEL MANUEL
Room is at IC 307-308
IC
8 / 15 0
38708 Chem 240 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 15 0
38801 Chem 244 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec IC 309-310
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 15 0
38709 Chem 250 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec IC 311-312
CONCEALED
IC
8 / 15 0
38725 Chem 291 MI 1.0
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38726 Chem 292 MA 1.0
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 10 0
38727 Chem 293 MO 1.0
CONCEALED
IC
5 / 10 0
38728 Chem 294 MB 1.0
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 10 0
38729 Chem 295 MP 1.0
CONCEALED
IC
6 / 10 0
38773 Chem 300 A2 3.0 TBA
ARCO, SUSAN
IC
4 / 5 0
38804 Chem 300 C2 3.0 TBA
CONATO, MARLON
IC
4 / 5 0
38774 Chem 300 D1 3.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
4 / 5 0
38803 Chem 300 D1A 6.0 TBA
DEL MUNDO, FLORIAN
IC
0 / 1 0
38797 Chem 300 E1 3.0 TBA
ESPINO, MARIA PYTHIAS
IC
3 / 5 0
38813 Chem 300 G1 3.0 TBA
GREGORIO, CYNTHIA GRACE
IC
4 / 5 0
38777 Chem 300 H1 3.0 TBA
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE
IC
2 / 5 0
38779 Chem 300 J1 3.0 TBA
JUNIO, HIYAS
IC
4 / 5 0
38781 Chem 300 L1 3.0 TBA
LAMORENA, RHEO
IC
5 / 5 0
38782 Chem 300 M1 3.0 TBA
MARTINEZ, IMEE
IC
5 / 5 0
38794 Chem 300 N1 3.0 TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
3 / 5 0
38785 Chem 300 P1 3.0 TBA
PADERES, MONISSA
IC
5 / 5 0
38762 Chem 300 P2 3.0 TBA
PAYAWAN, LEON
IC
4 / 5 0
38788 Chem 300 V1 3.0 TBA
VILLARAZA, AARON JOSEPH
IC
4 / 5 0
38811 Chem 300 V2 3.0 TBA
VILLASENOR, IRENE
IC
5 / 5 0
38791 Chem 300 Y1 3.0 TBA
YAGO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER
IC
4 / 5 0
38812 Chem 300 Y2 3.0 TBA
YU, EIZADORA
IC
4 / 5 0
38770 Chem 319 S
Synthesis, Properties, and Applications of Inorganic Nanomaterials
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec IC 305-306
CONCEALED
IC
4 / 15 0
38759 Chem 329 THZ
Trends and Development in BioAnalytical Chemistry
3.0 TTh 5:30-7PM lec IC 315-316
CONCEALED
IC
7 / 15 0
38810 Chem 397 THKL
Design of Antimicrobial Agents
4.0 TTh 3-5PM lab TBA
NELLAS, RICKY
IC
0 / 1 0
53459 ChemE 2 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec A404
OCON, JOEY
DChE
1 / 22 0
53460 ChemE 2 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec A404
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
TO BE DISSOLVED

DISSOLVED
53451 ChemE 101 TDE/HUV 3.0 T 10AM-12PM lec TBA; Th 10AM-1PM lab TBA
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Room: DChE A402
DChE
0 / 22 0
53452 ChemE 101 TIJ/HWX 3.0 T 1-3PM lec TBA; Th 1-4PM lab TBA
JEREMIAS, JAYSON SIME
Room: DChE A402
DChE
0 / 21 0
53453 ChemE 101 TKL/HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; T 3-5PM lec TBA
ALCANZARE, MYRON
Room: DChE A403
DChE
1 / 21 0
53454 ChemE 101 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec TBA; F 10AM-1PM lab TBA
SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Room: DChE A103-104
DChE
0 / 23 0
53455 ChemE 101 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lec TBA; F 1-4PM lab TBA
BAYNOSA, MARJORIE
Room: DChE A404
DChE
0 / 21 0
53456 ChemE 101 WKL/FXY 3.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA; W 3-5PM lec TBA
RIBALDE, ALDREN
Room: DChE A402
DChE
1 / 22 0
53457 ChemE 103 TL 1.0 T 4-5PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Venue: P&G Room
DChE
0 / 64 0
53458 ChemE 103 TN 1.0 T 5-6PM lec TBA
VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA; SUBOSA, BEMBOY NIÑO
Venue: P&G Room
DChE
0 / 63 0
53461 ChemE 104 HL 1.0 Th 4-5PM lec P&G
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
DChE: 2C
0 / 20 0
DChE: 2B
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 12 0
53462 ChemE 104 HN 1.0 Th 5-6PM lec P&G
DE LEON, RIZALINDA; VILLANUEVA, CARMELITA
DChE: 2D
0 / 19 0
DChE: 2A
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 4 0
53465 ChemE 106 TCD/HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab A404; T 9-11AM lec A404
GONZALES, ARTHUR
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
53466 ChemE 106 TWX/HIJ 3.0 Th 1-3PM lec A103-104; T 1-4PM lab A103-104
YAP, KRISTIAN JULY
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2A
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53467 ChemE 106 WDE/FUV 3.0 W 10AM-12PM lec A402; F 10AM-1PM lab A402
REMOLONA, MIGUEL FRANCISCO
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2C
0 / 20 0
DChE
1 / 2 0
53468 ChemE 106 WIJ/FWX 3.0 W 1-3PM lab A403; F 1-4PM lab A403
MOPON, MARLON
Prerequisite: ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2B
0 / 11 0
DChE
0 / 9 0
53469 ChemE 122 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec A401
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2B
0 / 11 0
DChE
1 / 6 0
53471 ChemE 122 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2A
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 2 0
53470 ChemE 122 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec A403
DEANG, MICHAEL SEAN
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2C
0 / 20 0
DChE
0 / 5 0
53472 ChemE 122 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec A401
JOVELLANA, JOHN ANDREW KANE
Prerequisite: ChemE 102, ChemE 105; Corequisite: Math 23
DChE: 2D
0 / 19 0
DChE
0 / 1 0
14500 CL 30 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
DE OCAMPO, ANNA MELINDA
Prereq: Eng 11/12
DECL
6 / 25 0
14501 CL 40 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec PH 313
SY, DOMINIC PAUL
Prereq: Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 26 0
14502 CL 50 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 502
SONIDO, LOUISE JASHIL
Prereq: Eng 11/12
DECL
1 / 25 0
14503 CL 106 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM disc CAL 211
MIRASOL, AUDREY ROSE
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
10 / 25 0
14505 CL 111 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 311
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 25 0
14504 CL 113 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM disc PAV 1114
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 25 0
14506 CL 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM disc CAL 212
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 25 0
14507 CL 121 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec CAL 211
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 25 0
14508 CL 122 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM disc CAL 213
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 28 0
14509 CL 132 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
16 / 25 0
14510 CL 138 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 211
TBA
This will be dissolved. Those enlisted in this class may transfer to any available classes.

DISSOLVED
14511 CL 141 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1210
TOPE, LILY ROSE
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
13 / 25 0
14512 CL 143 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec CAL 511
TBA
This will be dissolved. Those enlisted in this class may transfer to any available classes.

DISSOLVED
14513 CL 150 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 512
ONG, TIMOTHY
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 26 0
14514 CL 151 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec PAV 1210
CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 28 0
14515 CL 153 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM disc CAL 310
LUCERO, ADELAIDA
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12

DISSOLVED
14516 CL 171 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1210
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
0 / 25 0
14517 CL 172 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc PAV 1210
AQUINO, LALAINE
Prereq: for majors: CL 30, 40, 50, 100; for Non-CL majors: COI/Eng 11/12
DECL
18 / 25 0
14518 CL 199 TABC 3.0 T 7-10AM disc PAV 1210
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
16 / 25 0
14519 CL 201 FNOP 3.0 F 5-8PM disc PAV 1214
TORRECAMPO, ROSELLA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14520 CL 202 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM disc CAL 212
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
1 / 11 0
14521 CL 203 MLNO 3.0 M 4-7PM disc PAV 1114
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
3 / 10 0
14522 CL 234 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM disc CAL 211
LUCERO, ADELAIDA

DISSOLVED
14523 CL 241 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM lec PAV 1210
TOPE, LILY ROSE
DECL
5 / 10 0
14524 CL 250 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
PISON, RUTH JORDANA
DECL
1 / 10 0
14525 CL 299 FLNO 3.0 F 4-7PM disc PAV 1210
DE GUZMAN, ODINE MARIA
DECL
4 / 10 0
14589 CL 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
14526 CL 302 WIJK 3.0 W 1-4PM disc CAL 204
TBA

DISSOLVED
14590 CL 400 TBA 12.0 TBA
TBA
12.0 units
DECL
9 / 10 0
52465 CoE 23 MDE 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec EEEI VLC
SABINO, MARIA PATRICIA ROUELLI
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, and EEE 34
EEEI
10 / 40 0
52497 CoE 23 MDEMWX 0.0 M 1-4PM lab EEEI 301
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, and EEE 34
EEEI
0 / 20 0
52466 CoE 23 MDETQR 0.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 301
BAQUIRAN, SHERRY JOY ALVIONNE
Prerequisite: EEE 11, EEE 21, and EEE 34
EEEI
10 / 20 0
52434 CoE 111 TLM 3.0 T 4-6PM lec EEEI LC1
CONCEALED
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 60 0
52447 CoE 111 TLMFXY 0.0 F 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
CONCEALED
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52446 CoE 111 TLMWXY 0.0 W 2:30-5:30PM lab EEEI 428
CONCEALED
Corequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
0 / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52505 CoE 115 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-12:30PM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 75 0
52599 CoE 115 THW 3.0 TTh 1:15-2:15PM lec EEEI 229
TBA
Section to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52568 CoE 115 THY 3.0 TTh 4:15-5:15PM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
Section to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52507 CoE 115 THVHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52508 CoE 115 THVSCDE 0.0 S 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 301
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52570 CoE 115 THVTQR 0.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52506 CoE 115 THVWRU 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 20 0
52569 CoE 115 THWFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 301
CONCEALED
Section to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52600 CoE 115 THWTQR 0.0 T 7-10AM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
Section to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52571 CoE 115 THYFRU 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 305
CONCEALED
Section to be dissolved

DISSOLVED
52498 CoE 133 THI 2.0 TTh 1-2PM lec EEEI VLC
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 105
EEEI
23 / 60 0
52433 CoE 133 THX 2.0 TTh 2:45-3:45PM lec EEEI LC2
TBA
Schedule to be changed to TTh 1pm - 2pm. This section will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52422 CoE 135 HLM 3.0 Th 4-6PM lec EEEI LC2
LIMJOCO, WILBERT JETHRO
Prerequisite: EEE 13
EEEI
20 / 60 0
52445 CoE 135 HLMHRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 13
EEEI
11 / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52444 CoE 135 HLMTRU 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab EEEI 428
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 13
EEEI
9 / 30 0 For: BS CoE
52511 CoE 197 B-TOPWOZQ
Digital Audio Signal Processing
3.0 T 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; W 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
DE LEON, FRANZ
Prerequisite: EEE 35 and EEE 11, or consent of instructor
EEEI
3 / 20 0
52518 CoE 197 C-MABMCDE
Introduction to Audio and Speech Signal Processing
3.0 M 7-9AM lec EEEI 428; M 9AM-12PM lab EEEI 428
LUCAS, CRISRON RUDOLF
Prerequisite: EEE 35 and EEE 11, or consent of instructor
EEEI
0 / 18 0
52577 CoE 197 D-WFV
Special Topics in Data-Driven Control
3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec EEEI 421
CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Prerequisite: Consent of Instructor
EEEI
0 / 21 0
52532 CoE 197 D-WFY
Special Topics in Data-Driven Control
3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec EEEI 421
CABRERA, JOHN AUDIE
Prerequisite: Consent of instructor
EEEI
0 / 5 0
52525 CoE 197 E-HOPFOZQ
Discrete-time Signals and Systems
3.0 Th 6-8PM lec EEEI 421; F 6-9PM lab EEEI 429
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: EEE 35; Students who passed CoE 121 cannot take this course.
EEEI
2 / 18 0
52495 CoE 197 F-HOZQ
Advanced Deep Learning for Computer Vision
3.0 Th 6-9PM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
Prerequisite: CoE 197 Z Deep Learning
EEEI
5 / 10 0
52527 CoE 197 T-MSW
Technopreneurship
3.0 MS 1-2:30PM lec EEEI 120
SISON, LUIS
First meeting will be on August 3, 2019 (Saturday)
EEEI
7 / 10 0
52499 CoE 197 T-SCDE
Technopreneurship
3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec EEEI 120
CONCEALED
Schedule will be changed to Monday/Saturday 1-2:30pm. This section will be dissolved.

DISSOLVED
52416 CoE 197 X-HXY
Design of Experiments for EEE
3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec EEEI 420
PEDRASA, JHOANNA RHODETTE
Prerequisite: EEE 25 or equivalent
EEEI
1 / 15 0 For: EEEI
52493 CoE 197 Z-SRU
Deep Learning
3.0 S 8:30-11:30AM lec EEEI 204
ATIENZA, ROWEL
EEEI
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
52560 CoE 198 MEG 5.0 M 11AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Prerequisite: Approved project proposal and laboratory affiliation
EEEI
0 / 2 0
28152 Comm 100 FRU 3.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
With academic field activities
OCS
0 / 26 0
28151 Comm 100 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TBA
With academic field activities
OCS
8 / 25 0
28176 Comm 100 HRU-1 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
EVIDENTE, SHIRLEY
With academic field activities
OCS
3 / 15 0
28173 Comm 100 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
With academic field activities

DISSOLVED
28153 Comm 100 HXY 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec TBA
KHAN, RACHEL
For BA Journalism Freshies ONLY
OCS
5 / 25 0 For: BA J, Freshman(20 slots)
28155 Comm 100 HXY-1 3.0 Th 2:30-5:30PM lec CMC AUDI
CONJUICO, TERESA
For BA Journalism Freshies ONLY
OCS
1 / 25 0 For: BA J, Freshman(20 slots)
28172 Comm 100 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
AUSTRIA, FERNANDO
With academic field activities
OCS
1 / 15 0
28154 Comm 100 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
For BA Communication Research Freshies ONLY
OCS
0 / 27 0 For: BA CommRes, Freshman(20 slots)
28169 Comm 110 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec TBA
TBA
Prereq: Comm 100/COI Unfer Atty. Rowena Daroy-Morales @ Room M 107
OCS
0 / 25 0
28171 Comm 110 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
10 / 25 0
28158 Comm 110 HYZ 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
0 / 25 0
28157 Comm 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prereq: Comm 100/COI

DISSOLVED
28168 Comm 110 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
ESTONILO, MELBA
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
0 / 25 0
28161 Comm 120 HUV 3.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec ADBOARD
ROURA, ARLENE
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
0 / 20 0
28159 Comm 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec PStar2
LAMBINO, MARICHU
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
2 / 20 0
28165 Comm 120 TYZ 3.0 T 4-7PM lec TBA
AVECILLA, VICTOR
Prereq: Comm 100/COI
OCS
10 / 20 0
28160 Comm 130 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec PStar2
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: Comm 100
OCS
0 / 26 0
28170 Comm 130 WYZ-1 3.0 W 4-7PM lec TBA
LABISTE, MARIA DIOSA
Prereq: Comm 100
OCS
2 / 25 0
28162 Comm 140 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
TOLENTINO, ROLAND
With academic field activities, Prereq: Comm 130, JS, Kas 1
OCS
14 / 35 0
28163 Comm 140 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec RM 207
DAVID, KARA PATRIA
With academic field activities, Prereq: Comm 130, JS, Kas 1
OCS
4 / 25 0
28164 Comm 150 WRU 3.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lec TBA
TAÑAQUIN, ANNICALOU
With academic field activities, Prereq: SS

DISSOLVED
27601 Comm 201 FZZ 3.0 F 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
AGUILA, ALMOND PILAR
Prereq: COI
GRADUATE
0 / 13 0
27602 Comm 210 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: None
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27603 Comm 212 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 201
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: Comm 210 or COI
GRADUATE
0 / 11 0
27604 Comm 230 HZZ
Concepts and Issues in Communication Theory
3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 107-A
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: Comm 140/COI
GRADUATE
0 / 14 0
27605 Comm 286 SRV 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec A 102
SANQUI, DEEJAY CROMWELL
Prereq: Comm 211
GRADUATE
7 / 10 0
27606 Comm 287 MZZ 3.0 M 5:30-8:30PM disc A 102
TBA
Prereq: Comm 230, COI
GRADUATE
1 / 14 0
27612 Comm 297 TZZ
Research Atelier
3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM disc A 102
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: Comm 210

DISSOLVED
27607 Comm 299 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: Comm 210, Comm 230
GRADUATE
1 / 10 0
27643 Comm 300 MZZ 6.0 M 5:30-8:30PM thesis TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
0 / 15 0
27608 Comm 301 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM seminar A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Prereq: None
GRADUATE
3 / 5 0
27609 Comm 306 TZZ 3.0 T 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: None
GRADUATE
0 / 5 0
27611 Comm 307 WZZ 3.0 W 5:30-8:30PM lec A 101
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: None

DISSOLVED
27610 Comm 372 HZZ 3.0 Th 5:30-8:30PM lec A 104
VELASCO, DANTE
Prereq: None
GRADUATE
0 / 12 0
27641 Comm 400 MZZ 12.0 M 5:30-8:30PM diss TBA
TBA
GRADUATE
9 / 10 0
30355 Comm Res 120 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 101
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: Comm Res 115 Coreq: Comm Res 130 Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
4 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30356 Comm Res 130 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 101
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: Comm Res 110 Coreq: Comm Res 120 Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
4 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30357 Comm Res 199 HRU 3.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Prereq: Comm Res 165 Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 19 0 For: BA CommRes
30358 Comm Res 200 1 3.0 TBA
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 5 0 For: BA CommRes
30359 Comm Res 200 2 3.0 TBA
BALDO-CUBELO, JULIENNE THESA
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 3 0 For: BA CommRes
30360 Comm Res 200 3 3.0 TBA
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 2 0 For: BA CommRes
30361 Comm Res 200 4 3.0 TBA
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 4 0 For: BA CommRes
30362 Comm Res 200 5 3.0 TBA
SAN PASCUAL, MARIA ROSEL
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 2 0 For: BA CommRes
30363 Comm Res 200 6 3.0 TBA
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 6 0 For: BA CommRes
30364 Comm Res 200 7 3.0 TBA
LOMIBAO, MA AURORA LOLITA
Prereq: Comm Res 199, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
0 / 1 0 For: BA CommRes
30351 CRes 101 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 102
PARAGAS, FERNANDO
Prereq: Comm 100 Coreq: Comm 130 Requires Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 24 0 For: CMC
30352 CRes 105 WWX 3.0 W 1-4PM lec A 102
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130 Class does not require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30353 CRes 110 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 201
LABOR, JONALOU
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130 Requires Academic Field Activities
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: DCRes, BA CommRes
30354 CRes 115 HWX 3.0 Th 1-4PM lec A 201
BUNQUIN, JON BENEDIK
Prereq: CRes 101, Comm 130 Requires Academic Field Activities
DCRes
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30365 CRes 160 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec A 102
UMALI, VIOLEDA
Prereq: CRes 135, Requires Academic Field of Activities
DCRes
3 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30366 CRes 170 FWX 3.0 F 1-4PM lec A 201
BULURAN, GABRIEL
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135; Class does not require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
1 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30367 CRes 180 HRU 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM lec A 201
EUGENIO, TOMMY
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135; Class does not require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
10 / 15 0 For: BA CommRes
30368 CRes 197 TRU 3.0 T 9AM-12PM lec A 102
ROBLES, HENRY
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135; Class does not require Academic Field Activities
DCRes
2 / 12 0 For: BA CommRes
30369 CRes 197 WYZ 3.0 W 4-7PM lec A 201
TBA
Prereq: CRes 130, CRes 135; requires Academic Field Activities
DCRes
0 / 13 0 For: BA CommRes
54553 CS 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 31 0
54554 CS 10 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 30 0
54551 CS 10 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0
54552 CS 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 30 0
54555 CS 10 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 32 0
54561 CS 11 ABC 3.0 M 8-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
69 / 151 0
54562 CS 11 DE 3.0 M 10AM-12PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
13 / 76 0
54563 CS 11 A 0.0 T 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 31 0
54564 CS 11 B 0.0 T 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 30 0
54565 CS 11 C 0.0 W 8:30-10:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Students must transfer to C2

DISSOLVED
54629 CS 11 C2 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Students of CS 11 C MUST transfer here
DCS
18 / 30 0
54633 CS 11 C2-2 0.0 W 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 15 0
54566 CS 11 D 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0
54567 CS 11 E 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
12 / 30 0
54634 CS 11 E-2 0.0 F 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
1 / 16 0
54568 CS 11 M-1 3.0 TTh 9-10AM lec TBA; TTh 10-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Not recommended for those planning to shift to BS CS program (though will be credited as usual CS 11)
DCS
0 / 25 0 Barred: BS CS
54569 CS 11 M-2 3.0 TTh 3-4PM lec TBA; TTh 4-5:30PM lab TBA
TBA
Not recommended for those planning to shift to BS CS program (though will be credited as usual CS 11)
DCS
2 / 25 0 Barred: BS CS
54570 CS 11 M-3 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec TBA; WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
TBA
Not recommended for those planning to shift to BS CS program (though will be credited as usual CS 11)
DCS
0 / 25 0 Barred: BS CS
54571 CS 11 M-4 3.0 WF 9-10AM lec TBA; WF 10-11:30AM lab TBA
BUNO, KELVIN
Not recommended for those planning to shift to BS CS program (though will be credited as usual CS 11)
DCS
1 / 26 0 Barred: BS CS
54572 CS 11 M-5 3.0 WF 3-4PM lec TBA; WF 4-5:30PM lab TBA
BUNO, KELVIN
Not recommended for those planning to shift to BS CS program (though will be credited as usual CS 11)
DCS
9 / 25 0 Barred: BS CS
54585 CS 12 WFRHXY 3.0 WF 8:30-9:30AM class TBA; Th 2:30-5:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
Prereq: CS 11
DCS
16 / 30 0
54607 CS 20 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
Parent class of CS 20
DCS
27 / 100 0
54610 CS 20 M1 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 0 For: DCS
54609 CS 20 M10 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 25 0 For: DCS
54608 CS 20 M7 0.0 M 7-10AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 25 0 For: DCS
54556 CS 30 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
2 / 30 0
54557 CS 30 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0
54558 CS 30 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0
54559 CS 30 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 30 0
54560 CS 30 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 30 0
54586 CS 31 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
14 / 30 0
54618 CS 32 HQR 4.0 Th 7-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 51 0
54614 CS 32 HUV 4.0 Th 10AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 26 0
54612 CS 32 M1 0.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 26 0 For: DCS
54611 CS 32 M10 0.0 M 10AM-1PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 26 0 For: DCS
54613 CS 32 M4 0.0 M 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 25 0 For: DCS
54636 CS 130 GRAD 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
4 / 10 0
54591 CS 130 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
3 / 30 0 For: DCS
54592 CS 131 THY 3.0 TTh 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
69 / 100 0 For: DCS
54619 CS 133 GRAD 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
For Grad Students only
DCS
1 / 10 0
54597 CS 133 WFY 3.0 WF 4-5:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
21 / 25 0 For: DCS
54632 CS 135 GRAD 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
3 / 10 0
54589 CS 140 WFYZ 3.0 W 4-6PM lec TBA; F 4-7PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
6 / 25 0 For: DCS
54615 CS 165 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
44 / 90 0
54616 CS 165 HRU 0.0 Th 8:30-11:30AM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
5 / 25 0 For: DCS
54617 CS 165 HVW 0.0 Th 11:30AM-2:30PM lab TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
0 / 26 0 For: DCS
54595 CS 173 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL
Ethical Software Design and Development; Prerequisite: Junior Standing
DCS
14 / 30 0
54596 CS 176 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
Humanitarian Engineering
DCS
0 / 30 0
54590 CS 180 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
10 / 25 0 For: DCS
54587 CS 191 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM lec TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
16 / 25 0 For: DCS
54588 CS 191 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec TBA
SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
0 / 27 0 For: DCS
54594 CS 196 FV 1.0 F 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: DCS
54593 CS 196 WV 1.0 W 11:30AM-12:30PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 20 0 For: DCS
54599 CS 198 ACL 📝 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; HERNANDEZ, NESTINE HOPE; BUNO, KELVIN; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
3 / 20 0 For: DCS
54600 CS 198 CSG 🔒 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN; ZUNIGA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN; FELIZMENIO, EDGARDO; MENDOZA, MARIE JO-ANNE
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: DCS
54606 CS 198 CVISMS❤️ 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL; PINEDA, RIZA RAE
For CVMIG and SMSL
DCS
0 / 10 0 For: DCS
54602 CS 198 NDSG 📶 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA; M 4-7PM lab TBA
CARREON, MARIO; FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
11 / 11 0 For: DCS
54639 CS 198 NDSG 📶 2 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; Th 4-7PM lec TBA
CONCEALED
DCS
11 / 11 0
54640 CS 198 NDSG 📶 - X 3.0 M 1-4PM lab TBA; M 4-5:30PM lec TBA; Th 5:30-7PM lec TBA
TAN, WILSON
DCS
0 / 11 0
54603 CS 198 S3 🔧 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
1 / 10 0 For: DCS
54601 CS 198 SCL 🔬 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; SORIANO, JAYMAR; VILLAR, JOHN JUSTINE
DCS
8 / 20 0 For: DCS
54598 CS 198 WSG 🌐 3.0 M 11AM-2PM lec TBA; M 2-5PM lab TBA
FERIA, ROMMEL; FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH; SOLAMO, MA. ROWENA
DCS
5 / 20 0 For: DCS
54573 CS 204 Mon 3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54638 CS 210 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY
DCS
0 / 3 0
54575 CS 214 Tue 3.0 T 6-9PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
11 / 15 0
54576 CS 239 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
54604 CS 255 Mon 3.0 M 7-10AM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
7 / 15 0
54605 CS 259 Wed 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO
DCS
12 / 15 0
54584 CS 260 Sat 3.0 S 7-10AM lec TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
0 / 23 0
54574 CS 270 Wed 3.0 W 7-10AM lec TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
3 / 20 0
54582 CS 294 Thu 3.0 Th 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL
Modeling
DCS
12 / 15 0
54583 CS 296 Mon 1.0 M 9-10AM lec TBA
SORIANO, JAYMAR
DCS
0 / 16 0
54579 CS 297 Mon-A
Data Analytics
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
0 / 19 0
54578 CS 297 Mon-B
Dynamical Systems
3.0 M 6-9PM lec TBA
BONGOLAN, VENA PEARL

DISSOLVED
54577 CS 297 Wed
Algorithmics for Hard Problems
3.0 W 6-9PM lec TBA
ADORNA, HENRY
DCS
10 / 15 0
54580 CS 297 WWX
Interactive Computing
3.0 W 1-4PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE

DISSOLVED
54626 CS 298 ACL
Algorithms and Complexity
3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
ADORNA, HENRY; CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
DCS
5 / 10 0
54635 CS 298 CSG
Computer Security
3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
PANCHO, SUSAN
DCS
8 / 10 0
54637 CS 298 NDSG
Network and Distributed Systems
3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
FESTIN, CEDRIC ANGELO; TAN, WILSON
DCS
8 / 10 0
54630 CS 298 S3
Service Science and Software Engineering
3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
CARO, JAIME
DCS
7 / 10 0
54631 CS 298 SCL
Scientific Computing
3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
VALDEZ, ADRIAN ROY; SORIANO, JAYMAR; VILLAR, JOHN JUSTINE
DCS
9 / 10 0
54628 CS 298 WSG
Web Science
3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
FIGUEROA, LIGAYA LEAH
DCS
8 / 10 0
54620 CS 300 Sat-3u 3.0 S 3-6PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCS
8 / 10 0
54621 CS 300 Sat-6u 6.0 S 9AM-3PM thesis TBA
TBA
DCS
5 / 10 0
54627 CS 390 Sat
Directed Studies
3.0 S 3-6PM lec TBA
CARO, JAIME; SORIANO, JAYMAR
DCS
7 / 10 0
54581 CS 397 TWX 3.0 T 1-4PM lec TBA
CABARLE, FRANCIS GEORGE
Special topics in membrane computing
DCS
12 / 15 0
54622 CS 400 Sat-3u 3.0 S 3-6PM lec TBA
TBA
DCS
6 / 10 0
54623 CS 400 Sat-6u 6.0 S 9AM-3PM lec TBA
TBA
DCS
10 / 10 0
23206 CT 11 WFC 0.0 WF 9-9:30AM class GUSALI 2-B
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23207 CT 11 WFCDE 3.0 WF 9:30AM-12:30PM lab GUSALI 2-D
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23208 CT 14 THI 0.0 TTh 1-1:30PM class CIDL 132
CAPUCHINO, JESSON PERCIVAL
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23209 CT 14 THWXY 3.0 TTh 1:30-4:30PM lab CIDL 132
CAPUCHINO, JESSON PERCIVAL
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23214 CT 25 THJ 0.0 TTh 2-3PM lec CIDL Basement
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
PRE-REQ: CT 15 & KAS 2
CTID
8 / 20 0
23215 CT 25 THK 3.0 TTh 3-4:30PM lab CIDL Basement
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
PRE-REQ: CT 15 & KAS 2
CTID
8 / 20 0
23205 CT 101 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
CARAGAY, KRISTYN; LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23218 CT 117 THG 0.0 TTh 12-12:30PM lec CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
PRE-REQ: CT 27 & CT 114
CTID
2 / 17 0
23219 CT 117 THGIJKL 4.0 TTh 12:30-5PM lab CIDL 135
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
PRE-REQ: CT 27 & CT 114
CTID
2 / 17 0
23225 CT 118.1 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
PRE-REQ: CT 118
CTID
2 / 15 0
23220 CT 124 WFC 0.0 WF 9:30-10:30AM class CIDL 135
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
PRE-REQ: CT 114
CTID
2 / 20 0
23221 CT 124 WFDE 3.0 WF 10:30AM-12PM lab CIDL 135
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
PRE-REQ: CT 114
CTID
2 / 20 0
23222 CT 127 MC 0.0 M 9-10AM lec CIDL 135
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
PRE-REQ: CT 117
CTID
0 / 15 0
23223 CT 127 MDK 3.0 M 10AM-4PM lab CIDL 135
OXALES, SARAH ANGELICA
PRE-REQ: CT 117
CTID
0 / 15 0
23226 CT 137 WFG 0.0 WF 12-12:30PM class CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
PRE-REQ: CT 108 & CT 117
CTID
2 / 15 0
23227 CT 137 WFGIJKL 4.0 WF 12:30-5PM lab CIDL 135
MARISTELA, CANDY MAE
PRE-REQ: CT 108 & CT 117
CTID
2 / 15 0
23224 CT 199 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ: CT 108 & CT 117
CTID
0 / 15 0
23257 CT 200 MJTL 3.0 TBA
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
CTID
4 / 5 0
23254 CT 200 MMER 3.0 TBA
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
9 / 10 0
23212 CTRA 13 THD 3.0 TTh 10-11AM lec CIDL Basement
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
0 / 26 0
23210 CTRA 13 WFD 3.0 WF 10-11AM lec CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
0 / 20 0
23213 CTRA 13 THV 0.0 TTh 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL Basement
RAYALA, MARIA MONICA
CTID
0 / 26 0 For: HEED, FLCD
23211 CTRA 13 WFV 0.0 WF 11AM-12:30PM lab CIDL 132
JUAREZ, LIZZA MAGDALENA
CTID
0 / 20 0 For: HEED, FLCD
23216 CTRA 19 WFC 0.0 WF 9-10AM lec CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ: CHEM 16
CTID
8 / 20 0
23217 CTRA 19 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lab CIDL Basement
LUMAWIG, MARIA JOSEPHINE
PRE-REQ: CHEM 16
CTID
8 / 20 0
23228 CTRA 21 MAB 3.0 M 7-8AM lec TBA
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0
23229 CTRA 21 MCDEFG 0.0 M 8AM-2PM lab TBA
DE GUZMAN, MARIA LAYA
CTID
OVERBOOKED / 15 0 For: HEED
23230 CTRA 201 WLNOP 2.0 W 4-8PM lec TBA
CARAGAY, KRISTYN
CTID
5 / 10 0 For: HEED
23251 CTRA 224 WJK 2.0 W 2-4PM lec ALON 101-B(SRO)
MAYO, ADELAIDA
CTID
6 / 10 0
14488 CW 10 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM lec CAL 501
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
9 / 25 0
14489 CW 10 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec CAL 311
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
0 / 25 0
14490 CW 10 THU2 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14491 CW 10 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 311
TBA
This will be dissolved. Those enlisted in this class may transfer to any available classes.
DECL
24 / 25 0
14492 CW 10 THW1 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 512
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
0 / 26 0
14499 CW 10 THW2 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM lec CAL 312
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14493 CW 10 THX 3.0 TTh 2:30-4PM lec CAL 511
TBA
This section will be dissolved. Those enlisted in this class may transfer to any available classes.
DECL
24 / 25 0
14494 CW 10 WFU 3.0 WF 10-11:30AM lec CAL 212
CARDOSO, ALEXANDRA MAY
DECL
7 / 25 0
14495 CW 10 WFV1 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
LUMBA-TAJONERA, SARAH
DECL
2 / 25 0
14496 CW 10 WFV2 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 501
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
DECL
0 / 25 0
14497 CW 10 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 311
KWE, MARIA FRANCEZCA THERESA
DECL
4 / 25 0
14498 CW 10 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PH 112
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
DECL
0 / 25 0
14527 CW 100 THV1 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 226
SUAREZ, LARISSA MAE
Prereq (2018): none
DECL
0 / 15 0
14528 CW 100 THV2 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PH 112
VASQUEZ, LOUYZZA MARIA VICTORIA
Prereq (2018): none
DECL
0 / 13 0
14529 CW 100 THV3 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 310
LOS BANOS, GERARDO
Prereq (2018): none
DECL
0 / 12 0
14530 CW 110 THR 3.0 TTh 8:30-10AM disc CAL 310
LAO, CHRISTINE
Prereq: CW 100, CL 111
DECL
5 / 15 0
14531 CW 110 WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM disc CAL 211
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prereq: CW 100, CL 111
DECL
9 / 15 0
14532 CW 120 WFR 3.0 WF 8:30-10AM disc PAV 1214
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
Prereq: CW 100, CL 113
DECL
9 / 15 0
14533 CW 130 HLNO 3.0 Th 4-7PM lec CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON
Prereq: CW 100, CL 114
DECL
6 / 15 0
14534 CW 140 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM disc CAL 312
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
Prereq: CW 100, CL 115
DECL
9 / 15 0
14535 CW 140 THW 3.0 TTh 1-2:30PM disc CAL 310
TBA
This will be dissolved. Those enlisted in this class may transfer to any available classes.
DECL
14 / 15 0
14536 CW 150 WFV 3.0 WF 11:30AM-1PM lec CAL 212
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
Prereq: CW 100, CL 172/COI
DECL
1 / 15 0
14537 CW 150 WFX 3.0 WF 2:30-4PM lec PAV 1114
TBA

DISSOLVED
14538 CW 180 THV 3.0 TTh 11:30AM-1PM lec PAV 1214
QUINA, FRANCIS PAOLO
Prereq: CW 100
DECL
2 / 15 0
14539 CW 198 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM disc CAL 213
TBA
This will be dissolved. Those enlisted in this class may transfer to any available classes.
DECL
14 / 15 0
14540 CW 199 THU 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PAV 1214
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
Prereq: Senior Standing
DECL
0 / 14 0
14611 CW 199 THU1 3.0 TTh 10-11:30AM lec PH 226
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
0 / 11 0
14587 CW 200 TBA 3.0 TBA
TBA
DECL
13 / 15 0
14541 CW 202 HCDE 3.0 Th 9AM-12PM disc CAL 204
ABAD, GEMINO
DECL
3 / 10 0
14591 CW 212 SIJK 3.0 S 1-4PM lec PAV 1214
SANCHEZ, ANNA FELICIA
DECL
0 / 13 0
14543 CW 220 TIJK 3.0 T 1-4PM disc CAL 204
CRUZ, CONCHITINA
DECL
4 / 10 0
14544 CW 230 TLNO 3.0 T 4-7PM disc CAL 204
ONG, CHARLSON

DISSOLVED
14545 CW 240 HIJK 3.0 Th 1-4PM disc CAL 204
HIDALGO, CRISTINA
DECL
6 / 10 0
14546 CW 250 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc CAL 204
LEE, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA
DECL
4 / 10 0
14547 CW 298 HLNO
to follow
3.0 Th 4-7PM disc TBA
GARCIA, JOSE NEIL
DECL
6 / 10 0
14588 CW 300 TBA 6.0 TBA
TBA
6.0 units
DECL
5 / 10 0
14592 CW 312 FIJK 3.0 F 1-4PM disc CAL 204
FLORES, EMIL FRANCIS
DECL
7 / 10 0
14549 CW 320 SCDE 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec PAV 1214
MANALO, PAOLO MARKO
DECL
8 / 10 0
14550 CW 340 WLNO 3.0 W 4-7PM disc TBA
TBA

DISSOLVED
32015 CWTS 2 CMu MuEd SCDEMuEd1 3.0 S 9AM-12PM lec TBA
NAJERA, MARIA SHERLA
PREREQUISITE - NSTP 1
DMuE
14 / 30 0 For: CMu(20 slots)
13914 CWTS 2 - CAL WFW 3.0 WF 1-2:30PM lec CAL 305
GUILLERMO, SOFIA
With Academic Field Activity Type 3A, 3B and 4B.
DAS
7 / 25 0
37570 CWTS 2 - CS Bio MCDE 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
HALILI, JORDAN FERDIN

DISSOLVED
37571 CWTS 2 - CS Bio MCDE-1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec TBA
FERRER, REGINA JOYCE

DISSOLVED
38750 CWTS 2 - CS Chem MRU1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
38751 CWTS 2 - CS Chem MRU2 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec IC 307-308
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
39701 CWTS 2 - CS MBB X1 3.0 M 9AM-12PM lec NIMBB 107
CONCEALED

DISSOLVED
41561 CWTS2 - CSNIP - A MCDE 3.0 M 8:30-11AM field NIP F209
TBA

DISSOLVED
60060 CWTS 2 - NCPAG MWX 3.0 M 1-4PM lec TBA
CALUGAY, ZITA CONCEPCION
Prerequisite: NSTP1 (CWTS 1)
CPAGE
12 / 25 0